FT Backgammon Tournament System

TBGT 1st MARMARIS OPEN -

# Name L B
1. Marmaris AHMET BUDAK 2 1
2. Marmaris HASAN YİĞİTER 3 1
3. Marmaris RAMAZAN ŞENER 3 0
4. İstanbul KEMAL OKAL 3 0
5. Bursa ADNAN TAYFUR 3 0
6. Bodrum ZAFER TAŞ 3 0
7. DAMJAN PLESEC 3 0
8. İzmir ERCAN GÜLEÇ 3 0
9. Marmaris HALİT VERÇİN 3 0
10. İzmir BURAK PEKER 3 0
11. İzmir İBRAHİM BİRCAN 3 0
12. İstanbul BURAK ÇULHACI 3 0
13. Fethiye HÜSEYİN ÖZDAĞ 3 0
14. İstanbul FUAT ERDAĞ 3 0
15. Ankara LEVENT SALCI 3 0
16. İstanbul DİNÇER GÜNEŞ 3 0
17. Bodrum KENAN ŞENMAN 3 0
18. Sakarya BURHAN YILMAZER 3 0
19. Bursa MURAT CENGİZ 3 0
20. İstanbul ABDULLAH ŞER 3 0
21. Marmaris GÖKÇE TETİK 3 0
22. Marmaris UĞUR ÇAKMAKOĞLU 3 0
23. Marmaris FERHAT DÜZTAŞLIK 3 0
24. Marmaris SÜLEYMAN GÖNDER 3 0
25. Marmaris SEDAT ÖZCAN 3 0
26. JOHN WRIGHT 3 0
27. İstanbul MURAT ÖZYILMAZ 3 0
28. İstanbul ÖMER MERT GÜLAÇ 3 0
29. İstanbul MEHMET HULUSİ TÜ 3 0
30. Marmaris AYLA KARMEN ACUN 3 0
31. Bodrum MEHMET ÇİL 3 0
32. Ankara OKTAY LÖKBAŞ 3 0
33. İzmir ALTUĞ BURDURLU 3 0
34. Marmaris MEHMET GÜÇBİLME 3 1
35. İzmir AZİZ EVREN BAŞER 3 0
36. Bursa MEHMET OYMAK 3 0
37. İzmir SABAHATTİN EVCİN 3 0
38. Marmaris UTKU AÇIK 3 0
39. Marmaris ŞEVKET YALDIZ 3 0
40. İstanbul BÜLENT BAHAR 3 0
41. İstanbul ERHAN YENİŞEN 3 0
42. Ankara OZAN GÜNDOĞDU 3 0
43. Marmaris SERDAR POSTOĞLU 3 0
44. İstanbul MÜRSEL AY 3 0
45. Bodrum ALİ OLGUN 3 0
46. İzmir ERSİN NARMAN 3 0
47. Marmaris RIFAT CANDAN 3 0
48. Marmaris NİHAT TUNÇ 3 0
49. TUĞRUL SEZGİN 3 0
50. İstanbul ERCAN AKIN 3 0
51. Ankara GÜROL GÜNER 3 1
52. İzmir ADNAN KUZU 3 0
53. Marmaris BORA YURDUN 3 0
54. Bursa AYHAN YAZ 3 0
55. Marmaris EKREM BAŞKAYA 3 0
56. İstanbul CANER ÇELİK 3 0
57. Marmaris MURAT AKBULUT 3 0
58. Bodrum ŞEFİK GEDİKOĞL 3 0
59. İzmir AHMET NERGİZ 3 0
60. İstanbul İBRAHİM KARACA 3 0
61. Sakarya MUHLİS ELBİ 3 0
62. Marmaris AHMET MELİH ARTUN 3 0
63. Sakarya ERDİNÇ BAYINDIR 3 0
64. Fethiye ZAFER DOGAN 3 0
65. Marmaris ORHAN İPEK 3 0
66. İzmir GÖKAY GÜLEÇ 3 0
67. Marmaris ORHAN BASTEM 3 0
68. Marmaris DURSUN TOSUN 3 0
69. Bursa İRFAN MIZRAKÇI 3 0
70. Marmaris FATMA ÇAKIR 3 0
71. Marmaris NEŞER KORKMAZ 3 0
72. İzmir REFİK VURAL 3 0
73. Ankara TURAN KAYA 3 0
74. İzmir MEHMET AKİŞ 3 1
75. İzmir ZİYA ÖZİPEKÇİ 3 1
76. Bodrum ERDOGAN KILIC 3 0
77. Bursa VEYSEL ŞİMŞEK 3 0
78. İstanbul TAYFUN MATARACI 3 0
79. Marmaris BARKIN BAĞCI 3 0
80. İstanbul FAYSAL SABUNCUOĞL 3 0
81. Marmaris TOLGA ŞAHİNER 3 0
82. MORENA MODICA 3 0
83. İzmir BERK BESEN 3 0
84. İstanbul EMRULLAH ÇOŞAR 3 0
85. Sakarya RECEP SARI 3 0
86. Sakarya EROL YAŞ 3 0
87. İzmir DİNÇER ERBİLGİ 3 0
88. Marmaris KAMİL TABAK 3 0
89. Bursa ZEHRA AYDIN 3 0
90. Bursa Backgammon AYSEL ÇALIŞKAN 3 0
91. İzmir CANAN KIRIKKAYA 3 0
92. Bodrum SERDAR ÖZKAYA 3 0
93. İzmir ZEKİ GÖNDEN 3 0
94. İzmir CANER ÇAM 3 0
95. İzmir İSMAİL KÖROĞLU 3 0
96. İzmir ÖZER TURACI 3 0
97. İzmir TOLGAY OKUMUŞ 3 0
98. Ankara BÜLENT GÜNER 3 0
99. Bursa ABDULLAH ÖZBAKIR 3 0
100. Marmaris AKIN AMAN 3 0
101. Marmaris MURAT RUMELLİ 3 0
102. İzmir ŞENER KIRIKKAYA 3 0
103. İzmir UĞUR TAŞKAN 3 0
104. Ankara ERKAN ALİŞAN 3 0
105. Bursa Backgammon UMUT GÖKGÖZ 3 0
106. Bodrum CEVDET AYDEMIR 3 0
107. Marmaris AHMET GENCYILMAZ 3 0
108. AYHAN KIŞLALI 3 0
109. Kıbrıs Elit BURAK YAHAT 3 0
110. Marmaris SEVDA KARAKUŞ 3 0
111. Marmaris LEVENT POSTOĞLU 3 0
112. İzmir NİHAT ERGİN 3 0
113. Marmaris MURAT SONYÜREK 3 0
114. Bodrum CÜNEYT GÜRBÜZ 3 0
115. İzmir SERDAR GÜRAY 3 0
116. Bodrum ALİ MANDALİNCİ 3 0
117. Marmaris CANSAR CANSARAN 3 0
118. İstanbul HAKAN TOSUN 3 0
119. Marmaris SAVAŞ AYDINLI 3 0
120. Kıbrıs Elit DENİZ KIZILBORA 3 0
121. Marmaris KEMAL ÖZCAN 3 0
122. Fethiye MUSTAFA KESKIN 3 0
123. Marmaris ALİ ÖZKAN KURTKA 3 0
124. İstanbul METİN ERİKLER 3 0
125. Bursa İBRAHİM TERZİ 3 0
126. PAM WRIGHT 3 0
127. Marmaris ÜMİT YAYLA 3 0
128. MEHMET CEYLAN 3 0
129. SOINGULI AMIROV 3 0
130. Bodrum ALİ ÇARMAN 3 0
131. İzmir CAFER ÖZTÜRKER 3 0
132. İzmir EJDER AVCI 3 0
133. Sakarya ŞEVKİ TÜZEN 3 0
134. Fethiye SAİT NAYMAN 3 0
135. İzmir MUSTAFA AKSEKİLİ 3 0
136. İstanbul NURİ KAYA 3 0
137. Marmaris GÖKALP ACAR 3 0
138. İstanbul AYKUT ANIL 3 0
139. Marmaris ERKAN NAÇ 3 0
140. İstanbul SERKAN ÇALIŞIR 3 0
141. İzmir ERKAN ÇİÇEKDAĞ 3 0
142. Sakarya MUSTAFA YILMAZ 3 0
143. Bodrum BAYDAR ÖZCAN 3 0
144. İzmir TUNÇ ONAN 3 0
145. Marmaris NİLÜFER GÜLŞEN 3 0
146. Marmaris RESUL TOK 3 0
147. İzmir ÇAĞLAYAN ARAS 3 0
148. İzmir TAHSİN ÇOBANOĞL 3 0
Countries / Ülkeler
Turkey Turkey 141
KKTC KKTC 2
England England 2
Slovenia Slovenia 1
Italy Italy 1
Georgia Georgia 1
Associations / Dernekler
Marmaris Marmaris 43
İzmir İzmir 32
İstanbul İstanbul 22
Bodrum Bodrum 12
Bursa Bursa 9
Others / Diğer Others / Diğer 8
Ankara Ankara 7
Sakarya Sakarya 7
Fethiye Fethiye 4
Bursa Backgammon Bursa Backgammon 2
Kıbrıs Elit Kıbrıs Elit 2
15. Round : 15/10/2017 15:00
T1 AHMET BUDAK 7 - 4 HASAN YİĞ
14. Round : 15/10/2017 15:00
T1 AHMET BUDAK 2 - 7 HASAN YİĞ
13. Round : 15/10/2017 12:50
T1 RAMAZAN ŞEN 3 - 7 AHMET BUDAK
Sit-out : HASAN YİĞİTER
12. Round : 15/10/2017 12:00
T1 KEMAL OKAL 1 - 7 HASAN YİĞ
T2 ADNAN TAYFUR 1 - 7 RAMAZAN ŞEN
Sit-out : AHMET BUDAK
11. Round : 14/10/2017 22:15
T1 AHMET BUDAK 7 - 2 HASAN YİĞ
T2 ERCAN GÜLE 1 - 7 ADNAN TAYFUR
T3 DAMJAN PLESE 1 - 7 KEMAL OKAL
T4 ZAFER TAŞ 6 - 7 RAMAZAN ŞEN
10. Round : 14/10/2017 21:30
T1 ERCAN GÜLE 3 - 7 HASAN YİĞ
T2 BURAK PEKER 4 - 7 RAMAZAN ŞEN
T3 KEMAL OKAL 7 - 0 FUAT ERDAĞ
T4 DAMJAN PLESE 7 - 2 İBRAHİM B
T5 HÜSEYİN Ö 4 - 7 ADNAN TAYFUR
T6 ZAFER TAŞ 7 - 3 BURAK ÇULHA
T7 HALİT VERÇ 6 - 7 AHMET BUDAK
9. Round : 14/10/2017 18:30
T1 ERCAN GÜLE 7 - 4 AHMET BUDAK
T2 ADNAN TAYFUR 1 - 7 HASAN YİĞ
T3 KEMAL OKAL 7 - 5 BURHAN YILMA
T4 DİNÇER GÜ 4 - 7 RAMAZAN ŞEN
T5 BURAK PEKER 7 - 3 MURAT CENGİ
T6 LEVENT SALCI 5 - 7 İBRAHİM B
T7 DAMJAN PLESE 7 - 1 ABDULLAH ŞE
T8 BURAK ÇULHA 7 - 1 GÖKÇE TET
T9 HÜSEYİN Ö 7 - 4 KENAN ŞENMA
T10 ZAFER TAŞ 0 - 7 HALİT VERÇ
T11 UĞUR ÇAKMA 2 - 7 FUAT ERDAĞ
8. Round : 14/10/2017 16:45
T1 BURAK PEKER 0 - 7 HASAN YİĞ
T2 ZAFER TAŞ 7 - 0 LEVENT SALCI
T3 KENAN ŞENMA 5 - 7 ERCAN GÜLE
T4 DAMJAN PLESE 4 - 7 ADNAN TAYFUR
T5 RAMAZAN ŞEN 6 - 7 AHMET BUDAK
T6 MEHMET HULUS 2 - 7 MURAT CENGİ
T7 KEMAL OKAL 7 - 3 ALTUĞ BURDU
T8 İBRAHİM B 7 - 0 OKTAY LÖKBA
T9 JOHN WRIGHT 0 - 7 ABDULLAH ŞE
T10 MEHMET ÇİL 1 - 7 DİNÇER GÜ
T11 GÖKÇE TET 7 - 5 FERHAT DÜZT
T12 BURHAN YILMA 7 - 2 MEHMET GÜÇ
T13 MURAT ÖZYIL 6 - 7 UĞUR ÇAKMA
T14 SÜLEYMAN G 6 - 7 FUAT ERDAĞ
T15 HÜSEYİN Ö 7 - 3 AYLA KARMEN
T16 SEDAT ÖZCAN 0 - 7 HALİT VERÇ
T17 BURAK ÇULHA 7 - 2 ÖMER MERT G
7. Round : 14/10/2017 15:05
T1 ZAFER TAŞ 5 - 7 AHMET BUDAK
T2 LEVENT SALCI 7 - 0 ÖMER MERT G
T3 MEHMET ÇİL 4 - 7 BURAK PEKER
T4 DİNÇER GÜ 3 - 7 ADNAN TAYFUR
T5 BURAK ÇULHA 0 - 7 RAMAZAN ŞEN
T6 HÜSEYİN Ö 4 - 7 ERCAN GÜLE
T7 KENAN ŞENMA 7 - 4 MEHMET HULUS
T8 JOHN WRIGHT 6 - 7 HASAN YİĞ
T9 HALİT VERÇ 7 - 6 ŞEVKET YALD
T10 SABAHATTİN 5 - 7 UĞUR ÇAKMA
T11 SEDAT ÖZCAN 7 - 0 SERDAR POSTO
T12 ERSİN NARMA 3 - 7 FERHAT DÜZT
T13 MEHMET OYMAK 4 - 7 SÜLEYMAN G
T14 NİHAT TUNÇ 5 - 7 MURAT ÖZYIL
T15 AYLA KARMEN 7 - 6 RIFAT CANDAN
T16 ERCAN AKIN 2 - 7 GÖKÇE TET
T17 ALTUĞ BURDU 7 - 6 UTKU AÇIK
T18 İBRAHİM B 7 - 3 ALİ OLGUN
T19 ERHAN YENİ 4 - 7 FUAT ERDAĞ
T20 BÜLENT BAHA 2 - 7 ABDULLAH ŞE
T21 TUĞRUL SEZG 5 - 7 OKTAY LÖKBA
T22 KEMAL OKAL 7 - 2 OZAN GÜNDO
T23 DAMJAN PLESE 7 - 2 MÜRSEL AY
T24 AZİZ EVREN 6 - 7 BURHAN YILMA
T25 GÜROL GÜNE 0 - 7 MURAT CENGİ
Sit-out : MEHMET GÜÇBİLMEZ
6. Round : 14/10/2017 13:35
T1 ADNAN TAYFUR 6 - 7 AHMET BUDAK
T2 ZAFER TAŞ 7 - 3 HASAN YİĞ
T3 LEVENT SALCI 7 - 4 GÖKÇE TET
T4 DİNÇER GÜ 7 - 5 SEDAT ÖZCAN
T5 DAMJAN PLESE 4 - 7 HÜSEYİN Ö
T6 MEHMET HULUS 7 - 5 FERHAT DÜZT
T7 KENAN ŞENMA 7 - 5 MURAT ÖZYIL
T8 BURAK ÇULHA 7 - 4 UĞUR ÇAKMA
T9 MEHMET ÇİL 7 - 6 UTKU AÇIK
T10 ERCAN GÜLE 7 - 3 HALİT VERÇ
T11 MÜRSEL AY 4 - 7 BURAK PEKER
T12 JOHN WRIGHT 7 - 2 BURHAN YILMA
T13 OKTAY LÖKBA 3 - 7 ÖMER MERT G
T14 AYHAN YAZ 0 - 7 ALTUĞ BURDU
T15 TUĞRUL SEZG 7 - 2 ŞEFİK GED
T16 ERDİNÇ BAY 2 - 7 MEHMET OYMAK
T17 ERHAN YENİ 7 - 5 CANER ÇELİ
T18 MEHMET AKİ 3 - 7 KEMAL OKAL
T19 DURSUN TOSUN 5 - 7 ŞEVKET YALD
T20 AHMET MELİH 6 - 7 RIFAT CANDAN
T21 ERSİN NARMA 7 - 1 REFİK VURAL
T22 MURAT CENGİ 7 - 4 BORA YURDUN
T23 MUHLİS ELB 4 - 7 NİHAT TUNÇ
T24 ZİYA ÖZİP 6 - 7 İBRAHİM B
T25 ERCAN AKIN 7 - 1 FATMA ÇAKIR
T26 MURAT AKBULU 0 - 7 AZİZ EVREN
T27 AHMET NERGİ 1 - 7 ALİ OLGUN
T28 ADNAN KUZU 3 - 7 ABDULLAH ŞE
T29 GÖKAY GÜLE 5 - 7 SERDAR POSTO
T30 ZAFER DOGAN 5 - 7 FUAT ERDAĞ
T31 SABAHATTİN 7 - 2 TURAN KAYA
T32 İRFAN MIZRA 0 - 7 MEHMET GÜÇ
T33 RAMAZAN ŞEN 7 - 3 NEŞER KORKM
T34 SÜLEYMAN G 7 - 1 İBRAHİM KA
T35 AYLA KARMEN 7 - 2 EKREM BAŞKA
T36 BÜLENT BAHA 7 - 1 ORHAN İPEK
T37 OZAN GÜNDO 7 - 3 ORHAN BASTEM
Sit-out : GÜROL GÜNER
5. Round : 14/10/2017 12:00
T1 JOHN WRIGHT 2 - 7 ZAFER TAŞ
T2 UTKU AÇIK 6 - 7 AHMET BUDAK
T3 HASAN YİĞ 7 - 3 ÖMER MERT G
T4 ADNAN TAYFUR 7 - 1 UĞUR ÇAKMA
T5 AHMET MELİH 0 - 7 FERHAT DÜZT
T6 BURHAN YILMA 7 - 0 ALTUĞ BURDU
T7 DİNÇER GÜ 7 - 0 AYHAN YAZ
T8 MEHMET ÇİL 7 - 3 MUHLİS ELB
T9 KEMAL OKAL 5 - 7 SEDAT ÖZCAN
T10 OZAN GÜNDO 4 - 7 HALİT VERÇ
T11 DAMJAN PLESE 7 - 2 TUĞRUL SEZG
T12 RAMAZAN ŞEN 7 - 5 CANER ÇELİ
T13 BURAK PEKER 7 - 2 GÖKAY GÜLE
T14 ERCAN GÜLE 7 - 3 ŞEVKET YALD
T15 MURAT AKBULU 4 - 7 KENAN ŞENMA
T16 MÜRSEL AY 7 - 0 NEŞER KORKM
T17 MEHMET HULUS 7 - 5 İRFAN MIZRA
T18 LEVENT SALCI 7 - 3 MEHMET GÜÇ
T19 HÜSEYİN Ö 7 - 6 FATMA ÇAKIR
T20 ORHAN BASTEM 2 - 7 MURAT ÖZYIL
T21 BURAK ÇULHA 7 - 5 ALİ OLGUN
T22 GÖKÇE TET 7 - 6 FUAT ERDAĞ
T23 BÜLENT BAHA 5 - 7 OKTAY LÖKBA
T24 SABAHATTİN 7 - 2 UĞUR TAŞKA
T25 AZİZ EVREN 7 - 0 BERK BESEN
T26 GÜROL GÜNE 7 - 0 BÜLENT GÜN
T27 DİNÇER ERB 0 - 7 ERCAN AKIN
T28 ZİYA ÖZİP 7 - 5 İSMAİL KÖ
T29 AYSEL ÇALI 1 - 7 EKREM BAŞKA
T30 ÖZER TURACI 6 - 7 AHMET NERGİ
T31 MEHMET OYMAK 7 - 0 ŞENER KIRIK
T32 ZEKİ GÖNDE 1 - 7 ADNAN KUZU
T33 EMRULLAH ÇO 4 - 7 NİHAT TUNÇ
T34 VEYSEL ŞİM 6 - 7 TURAN KAYA
T35 ERHAN YENİ 7 - 4 BARKIN BAĞC
T36 ERDİNÇ BAY 7 - 2 ZEHRA AYDIN
T37 ZAFER DOGAN 7 - 0 RECEP SARI
T38 FAYSAL SABUN 5 - 7 ORHAN İPEK
T39 İBRAHİM B 7 - 0 SERDAR ÖZKA
T40 ERSİN NARMA 7 - 0 ABDULLAH ÖZ
T41 CANER ÇAM 4 - 7 RIFAT CANDAN
T42 MORENA MODIC 2 - 7 AYLA KARMEN
T43 EROL YAŞ 6 - 7 DURSUN TOSUN
T44 ŞEFİK GED 7 - 0 TOLGA ŞAHİ
T45 SERDAR POSTO 7 - 2 KAMİL TABAK
T46 CANAN KIRIKK 4 - 7 SÜLEYMAN G
T47 TOLGAY OKUMU 1 - 7 İBRAHİM KA
T48 REFİK VURAL 7 - 5 ERDOGAN KILI
T49 BORA YURDUN 7 - 2 AKIN AMAN
T50 ABDULLAH ŞE 7 - 0 MURAT RUMELL
T51 MURAT CENGİ 7 - 6 TAYFUN MATAR
Sit-out : MEHMET AKİŞ
4. Round : 13/10/2017 22:50
T1 DAMJAN PLESE 7 - 3 MEHMET HULUS
T2 ADNAN TAYFUR 7 - 2 MEHMET GÜÇ
T3 AHMET MELİH 3 - 7 UĞUR ÇAKMA
T4 MÜRSEL AY 4 - 7 AHMET BUDAK
T5 ZAFER TAŞ 7 - 0 İRFAN MIZRA
T6 JOHN WRIGHT 7 - 6 MURAT ÖZYIL
T7 GÖKAY GÜLE 0 - 7 HASAN YİĞ
T8 KENAN ŞENMA 0 - 7 ÖMER MERT G
T9 UTKU AÇIK 7 - 6 FERHAT DÜZT
T10 ORHAN BASTEM 7 - 5 ORHAN İPEK
T11 ÖZER TURACI 0 - 7 LEVENT SALCI
T12 CANER ÇELİ 7 - 2 TOLGA ŞAHİ
T13 TURAN KAYA 0 - 7 NEŞER KORKM
T14 BÜLENT BAHA 7 - 1 RIFAT CANDAN
T15 VEYSEL ŞİM 6 - 7 ALİ OLGUN
T16 TUĞRUL SEZG 7 - 2 SERDAR POSTO
T17 MEHMET OYMAK 3 - 7 BURAK ÇULHA
T18 MURAT AKBULU 7 - 4 AYLA KARMEN
T19 HÜSEYİN Ö 7 - 4 KAMİL TABAK
T20 BURHAN YILMA 7 - 6 ERDOGAN KILI
T21 FAYSAL SABUN 6 - 7 FUAT ERDAĞ
T22 MUHLİS ELB 7 - 3 BERK BESEN
T23 FATMA ÇAKIR 7 - 6 SÜLEYMAN G
T24 GÜROL GÜNE 0 - 7 AYHAN YAZ
T25 EMRULLAH ÇO 4 - 7 SEDAT ÖZCAN
T26 ERDİNÇ BAY 6 - 7 HALİT VERÇ
T27 SERDAR ÖZKA 0 - 7 ŞEVKET YALD
T28 ERHAN YENİ 6 - 7 ALTUĞ BURDU
T29 ERCAN GÜLE 7 - 5 ZEHRA AYDIN
T30 MORENA MODIC 5 - 7 OZAN GÜNDO
T31 KEMAL OKAL 7 - 0 İBRAHİM KA
T32 ERSİN NARMA 1 - 7 GÖKÇE TET
T33 MEHMET AKİ 3 - 7 OKTAY LÖKBA
T34 RAMAZAN ŞEN 7 - 1 AKIN AMAN
T35 BURAK PEKER 7 - 6 EKREM BAŞKA
T36 AYSEL ÇALI 0 - 7 DİNÇER GÜ
T37 MEHMET ÇİL 7 - 3 İSMAİL KÖ
T38 AYHAN KIŞLA 5 - 7 ABDULLAH ÖZ
T39 HAKAN TOSUN 4 - 7 TAYFUN MATAR
T40 ERKAN ALİŞ 6 - 7 ABDULLAH ŞE
T41 ŞENER KIRIK 7 - 3 ALİ ÖZKAN
T42 SABAHATTİN 7 - 2 ALİ MANDAL
T43 ZAFER DOGAN 7 - 2 METİN ERİK
T44 ADNAN KUZU 7 - 4 İBRAHİM TE
T45 MEHMET CEYLA 3 - 7 RECEP SARI
T46 AHMET NERGİ 7 - 2 NİHAT ERGİ
T47 CANER ÇAM 7 - 6 BURAK YAHAT
T48 MURAT CENGİ 7 - 3 DENİZ KIZIL
T49 DİNÇER ERB 4 - 7 CANAN KIRIKK
T50 UMUT GÖKGÖ 6 - 7 UĞUR TAŞKA
T51 DURSUN TOSUN 7 - 4 CEVDET AYDEM
T52 CANSAR CANSA 0 - 7 BORA YURDUN
T53 MUSTAFA KESK 0 - 7 MURAT RUMELL
T54 NİHAT TUNÇ 7 - 6 LEVENT POSTO
T55 BÜLENT GÜN 7 - 6 MURAT SONYÜ
T56 AZİZ EVREN 7 - 1 ÜMİT YAYLA
T57 BARKIN BAĞC 7 - 3 CÜNEYT GÜR
T58 İBRAHİM B 7 - 5 SAVAŞ AYDIN
T59 AHMET GENCYI 5 - 7 TOLGAY OKUMU
T60 SEVDA KARAKU 5 - 7 EROL YAŞ
T61 SOINGULI AMI 0 - 7 ŞEFİK GED
T62 SERDAR GÜRA 4 - 7 REFİK VURAL
T63 ERCAN AKIN 7 - 5 PAM WRIGHT
T64 KEMAL ÖZCAN 1 - 7 ZEKİ GÖNDE
Sit-out : ZİYA ÖZİPEKÇİ
3. Round : 13/10/2017 21:00
T1 ZEHRA AYDIN 6 - 9 AHMET BUDAK
T2 MURAT ÖZYIL 9 - 8 RIFAT CANDAN
T3 DAMJAN PLESE 9 - 8 EMRULLAH ÇO
T4 VEYSEL ŞİM 2 - 9 ADNAN TAYFUR
T5 ZAFER TAŞ 9 - 2 TUĞRUL SEZG
T6 MORENA MODIC 6 - 9 ÖMER MERT G
T7 MURAT AKBULU 1 - 9 JOHN WRIGHT
T8 LEVENT SALCI 8 - 9 İRFAN MIZRA
T9 MÜRSEL AY 9 - 7 SERDAR ÖZKA
T10 UĞUR ÇAKMA 9 - 5 AKIN AMAN
T11 KENAN ŞENMA 9 - 5 İBRAHİM KA
T12 MEHMET ÇİL 3 - 9 GÖKAY GÜLE
T13 DİNÇER GÜ 4 - 9 UTKU AÇIK
T14 TURAN KAYA 6 - 9 FERHAT DÜZT
T15 ERSİN NARMA 2 - 9 MEHMET HULUS
T16 ERDİNÇ BAY 1 - 9 MEHMET GÜÇ
T17 AHMET MELİH 9 - 4 FATMA ÇAKIR
T18 ORHAN İPEK 7 - 9 HASAN YİĞ
T19 CANAN KIRIKK 2 - 9 SERDAR POSTO
T20 İSMAİL KÖ 9 - 8 RECEP SARI
T21 FAYSAL SABUN 9 - 8 LEVENT POSTO
T22 AHMET GENCYI 7 - 9 OKTAY LÖKBA
T23 MEHMET OYMAK 9 - 2 SAVAŞ AYDIN
T24 ÖZER TURACI 9 - 7 TOLGA ŞAHİ
T25 DİNÇER ERB 9 - 3 METİN ERİK
T26 ALİ MANDAL 2 - 9 SÜLEYMAN G
T27 KEMAL OKAL 9 - 4 CÜNEYT GÜR
T28 SOINGULI AMI 0 - 9 SEDAT ÖZCAN
T29 BÜLENT GÜN 5 - 9 ŞEVKET YALD
T30 BURAK ÇULHA 9 - 8 ERKAN ALİŞ
T31 BÜLENT BAHA 9 - 6 UĞUR TAŞKA
T32 REFİK VURAL 2 - 9 EKREM BAŞKA
T33 BARKIN BAĞC 4 - 9 AYHAN YAZ
T34 ALİ OLGUN 9 - 7 BURAK YAHAT
T35 ZİYA ÖZİP 1 - 9 MUHLİS ELB
T36 ALTUĞ BURDU 9 - 3 ŞENER KIRIK
T37 AZİZ EVREN 0 - 9 AYSEL ÇALI
T38 PAM WRIGHT 3 - 9 BERK BESEN
T39 ERCAN GÜLE 9 - 6 CEVDET AYDEM
T40 HÜSEYİN Ö 9 - 5 ABDULLAH ÖZ
T41 İBRAHİM TE 4 - 9 AYLA KARMEN
T42 ERHAN YENİ 9 - 1 MEHMET CEYLA
T43 BURHAN YILMA 9 - 5 CANSAR CANSA
T44 GÜROL GÜNE 9 - 1 ZAFER DOGAN
T45 ALİ ÖZKAN 6 - 9 KAMİL TABAK
T46 SERDAR GÜRA 8 - 9 ORHAN BASTEM
T47 EROL YAŞ 6 - 9 FUAT ERDAĞ
T48 MUSTAFA KESK 7 - 9 GÖKÇE TET
T49 DURSUN TOSUN 2 - 9 OZAN GÜNDO
T50 MURAT SONYÜ 5 - 9 HALİT VERÇ
T51 RAMAZAN ŞEN 9 - 1 BORA YURDUN
T52 MEHMET AKİ 9 - 8 TOLGAY OKUMU
T53 AYHAN KIŞLA 5 - 9 CANER ÇELİ
T54 BURAK PEKER 9 - 1 DENİZ KIZIL
T55 UMUT GÖKGÖ 7 - 9 NEŞER KORKM
T56 HAKAN TOSUN 9 - 5 ERKAN NAÇ
T57 ERCAN AKIN 9 - 4 MUSTAFA YILM
T58 SAİT NAYMAN 8 - 9 ÜMİT YAYLA
T59 ABDULLAH ŞE 9 - 0 SERKAN ÇALI
T60 CANER ÇAM 9 - 2 BAYDAR ÖZCA
T61 İBRAHİM B 9 - 0 NİLÜFER G
T62 NURİ KAYA 8 - 9 MURAT CENGİ
T63 ÇAĞLAYAN A 1 - 9 AHMET NERGİ
T64 TAYFUN MATAR 9 - 2 RESUL TOK
T65 ERKAN ÇİÇ 3 - 9 ERDOGAN KILI
T66 GÖKALP ACAR 8 - 9 MURAT RUMELL
T67 ŞEFİK GED 9 - 7 ŞEVKİ TÜ
T68 SABAHATTİN 9 - 4 TUNÇ ONAN
T69 AYKUT ANIL 6 - 9 NİHAT TUNÇ
T70 SEVDA KARAKU 9 - 7 ALİ ÇARMAN
T71 TAHSİN ÇOB 0 - 9 ADNAN KUZU
T72 CAFER ÖZTÜ 6 - 9 NİHAT ERGİ
T73 KEMAL ÖZCAN 9 - 5 EJDER AVCI
T74 ZEKİ GÖNDE 9 - 8 MUSTAFA AKSE
2. Round : 13/10/2017 17:20
T1 MEHMET OYMAK 7 - 9 MEHMET HULUS
T2 BÜLENT GÜN 8 - 9 MURAT ÖZYIL
T3 ADNAN TAYFUR 9 - 5 LEVENT POSTO
T4 LEVENT SALCI 9 - 6 EROL YAŞ
T5 AYHAN KIŞLA 4 - 9 SERDAR ÖZKA
T6 TUĞRUL SEZG 9 - 8 BURAK PEKER
T7 VEYSEL ŞİM 9 - 1 REFİK VURAL
T8 MEHMET CEYLA 1 - 9 ÖMER MERT G
T9 TOLGAY OKUMU 2 - 9 MEHMET GÜÇ
T10 DİNÇER GÜ 9 - 2 DURSUN TOSUN
T11 ZEHRA AYDIN 9 - 4 ŞEVKET YALD
T12 AHMET MELİH 9 - 6 HALİT VERÇ
T13 ALTUĞ BURDU 4 - 9 RIFAT CANDAN
T14 GÜROL GÜNE 3 - 9 ERDİNÇ BAY
T15 JOHN WRIGHT 9 - 3 AHMET GENCYI
T16 SERDAR GÜRA 3 - 9 UĞUR ÇAKMA
T17 ERSİN NARMA 9 - 6 CANAN KIRIKK
T18 GÖKAY GÜLE 9 - 8 ERKAN ALİŞ
T19 DAMJAN PLESE 9 - 5 OKTAY LÖKBA
T20 MURAT AKBULU 9 - 0 SAVAŞ AYDIN
T21 MEHMET ÇİL 9 - 3 MUSTAFA KESK
T22 ZAFER TAŞ 9 - 4 BURAK YAHAT
T23 DİNÇER ERB 8 - 9 FATMA ÇAKIR
T24 MÜRSEL AY 9 - 7 GÖKÇE TET
T25 MORENA MODIC 9 - 1 SOINGULI AMI
T26 EMRULLAH ÇO 9 - 8 BORA YURDUN
T27 OZAN GÜNDO 7 - 9 AKIN AMAN
T28 ALİ ÖZKAN 2 - 9 UTKU AÇIK
T29 KENAN ŞENMA 9 - 2 AYLA KARMEN
T30 BÜLENT BAHA 5 - 9 İRFAN MIZRA
T31 UĞUR TAŞKA 4 - 9 AHMET BUDAK
T32 FERHAT DÜZT 9 - 5 FUAT ERDAĞ
T33 EKREM BAŞKA 2 - 9 HASAN YİĞ
T34 ŞENER KIRIK 4 - 9 ORHAN İPEK
T35 HÜSEYİN Ö 2 - 9 TOLGA ŞAHİ
T36 ORHAN BASTEM 6 - 9 İBRAHİM KA
T37 TURAN KAYA 9 - 4 CÜNEYT GÜR
T38 ERHAN YENİ 9 - 2 HAKAN TOSUN
T39 ABDULLAH ŞE 0 - 9 KAMİL TABAK
T40 BURAK ÇULHA 9 - 4 TAYFUN MATAR
T41 ZEKİ GÖNDE 4 - 9 ALİ MANDAL
T42 TAHSİN ÇOB 0 - 9 RECEP SARI
T43 ZİYA ÖZİP 9 - 6 ÜMİT YAYLA
T44 UMUT GÖKGÖ 9 - 0 MUSTAFA YILM
T45 ŞEFİK GED 5 - 9 ABDULLAH ÖZ
T46 CANER ÇELİ 9 - 8 NİHAT TUNÇ
T47 RAMAZAN ŞEN 9 - 8 ERKAN NAÇ
T48 SEVDA KARAKU 7 - 9 İBRAHİM TE
T49 ÖZER TURACI 9 - 5 MURAT CENGİ
T50 FAYSAL SABUN 9 - 4 AHMET NERGİ
T51 BAYDAR ÖZCA 3 - 9 SEDAT ÖZCAN
T52 NİHAT ERGİ 8 - 9 DENİZ KIZIL
T53 ALİ ÇARMAN 8 - 9 METİN ERİK
T54 SAİT NAYMAN 6 - 9 MURAT SONYÜ
T55 ERDOGAN KILI 9 - 7 NİLÜFER G
T56 KEMAL ÖZCAN 2 - 9 SÜLEYMAN G
T57 ALİ OLGUN 9 - 6 GÖKALP ACAR
T58 SERKAN ÇALI 8 - 9 NEŞER KORKM
T59 BERK BESEN 9 - 1 RESUL TOK
T60 ÇAĞLAYAN A 0 - 9 SERDAR POSTO
T61 İBRAHİM B 6 - 9 CANSAR CANSA
T62 CEVDET AYDEM 9 - 2 MURAT RUMELL
T63 TUNÇ ONAN 1 - 9 BARKIN BAĞC
T64 MEHMET AKİ 9 - 2 CANER ÇAM
T65 ERCAN AKIN 0 - 9 AYHAN YAZ
T66 CAFER ÖZTÜ 7 - 9 MUHLİS ELB
T67 AZİZ EVREN 9 - 2 AYKUT ANIL
T68 ZAFER DOGAN 9 - 7 ERKAN ÇİÇ
T69 ADNAN KUZU 6 - 9 ERCAN GÜLE
T70 EJDER AVCI 7 - 9 KEMAL OKAL
T71 PAM WRIGHT 9 - 7 NURİ KAYA
T72 MUSTAFA AKSE 2 - 9 BURHAN YILMA
T73 AYSEL ÇALI 9 - 8 ŞEVKİ TÜ
T74 SABAHATTİN 8 - 9 İSMAİL KÖ
1. Round : 13.10.2017 15:15
T1 UĞUR ÇAKMA 9 - 5 SERDAR POSTO
T2 ÇAĞLAYAN A 5 - 9 TOLGAY OKUMU
T3 ZİYA ÖZİP 0 - 9 AYHAN KIŞLA
T4 RAMAZAN ŞEN 6 - 9 MEHMET GÜÇ
T5 TUĞRUL SEZG 9 - 6 BERK BESEN
T6 RIFAT CANDAN 9 - 7 CANSAR CANSA
T7 GÜROL GÜNE 9 - 0 SÜLEYMAN G
T8 SABAHATTİN 6 - 9 UTKU AÇIK
T9 CAFER ÖZTÜ 7 - 9 ERDİNÇ BAY
T10 ÜMİT YAYLA 1 - 9 HALİT VERÇ
T11 AHMET NERGİ 8 - 9 ALİ ÖZKAN
T12 CEVDET AYDEM 7 - 9 AYLA KARMEN
T13 PAM WRIGHT 0 - 9 ŞEVKET YALD
T14 AYSEL ÇALI 6 - 9 GÖKÇE TET
T15 MUSTAFA AKSE 7 - 9 FATMA ÇAKIR
T16 UMUT GÖKGÖ 6 - 9 AHMET MELİH
T17 İRFAN MIZRA 9 - 5 MURAT RUMELL
T18 ADNAN TAYFUR 9 - 2 NEŞER KORKM
T19 BURAK YAHAT 9 - 4 NİHAT TUNÇ
T20 NURİ KAYA 2 - 9 HASAN YİĞ
T21 EJDER AVCI 8 - 9 LEVENT POSTO
T22 ERKAN ÇİÇ 1 - 9 FERHAT DÜZT
T23 LEVENT SALCI 9 - 3 SEDAT ÖZCAN
T24 MUHLİS ELB 2 - 9 BORA YURDUN
T25 KEMAL ÖZCAN 6 - 9 ŞENER KIRIK
T26 BARKIN BAĞC 7 - 9 BÜLENT GÜN
T27 REFİK VURAL 9 - 1 NİLÜFER G
T28 MÜRSEL AY 9 - 4 ABDULLAH ÖZ
T29 FAYSAL SABUN 8 - 9 ZEHRA AYDIN
T30 ADNAN KUZU 8 - 9 ORHAN İPEK
T31 ŞEVKİ TÜ 4 - 9 DURSUN TOSUN
T32 MEHMET CEYLA 9 - 6 ALİ OLGUN
T33 ÖZER TURACI 3 - 9 AHMET BUDAK
T34 İSMAİL KÖ 5 - 9 CANAN KIRIKK
T35 SEVDA KARAKU 7 - 9 SOINGULI AMI
T36 MUSTAFA KESK 9 - 6 NİHAT ERGİ
T37 DİNÇER ERB 9 - 7 AZİZ EVREN
T38 BURHAN YILMA 3 - 9 CÜNEYT GÜR
T39 ERSİN NARMA 9 - 5 ŞEFİK GED
T40 MEHMET HULUS 9 - 4 MURAT SONYÜ
T41 MURAT AKBULU 9 - 0 ERKAN NAÇ
T42 MORENA MODIC 9 - 6 CANER ÇELİ
T43 JOHN WRIGHT 9 - 6 METİN ERİK
T44 AYKUT ANIL 5 - 9 GÖKAY GÜLE
T45 HAKAN TOSUN 5 - 9 ORHAN BASTEM
T46 ERHAN YENİ 1 - 9 SAVAŞ AYDIN
T47 DİNÇER GÜ 9 - 8 ERDOGAN KILI
T48 AHMET GENCYI 9 - 1 GÖKALP ACAR
T49 TAHSİN ÇOB 0 - 9 TOLGA ŞAHİ
T50 MEHMET OYMAK 9 - 5 RESUL TOK
T51 İBRAHİM B 6 - 9 AKIN AMAN
T52 SAİT NAYMAN 4 - 9 EKREM BAŞKA
T53 BÜLENT BAHA 9 - 5 BAYDAR ÖZCA
T54 OKTAY LÖKBA 9 - 2 KAMİL TABAK
T55 MEHMET ÇİL 9 - 7 ALİ ÇARMAN
T56 CANER ÇAM 3 - 9 ERKAN ALİŞ
T57 ZAFER TAŞ 9 - 4 ZAFER DOGAN
T58 EMRULLAH ÇO 9 - 3 RECEP SARI
T59 ALTUĞ BURDU 9 - 8 DENİZ KIZIL
T60 MEHMET AKİ 4 - 9 VEYSEL ŞİM
T61 AYHAN YAZ 8 - 9 ÖMER MERT G
T62 HÜSEYİN Ö 9 - 7 ZEKİ GÖNDE
T63 SERDAR GÜRA 9 - 7 MUSTAFA YILM
T64 EROL YAŞ 9 - 6 ALİ MANDAL
T65 ERCAN AKIN 0 - 9 İBRAHİM KA
T66 TAYFUN MATAR 8 - 9 FUAT ERDAĞ
T67 DAMJAN PLESE 9 - 8 ERCAN GÜLE
T68 UĞUR TAŞKA 9 - 8 MURAT CENGİ
T69 BURAK ÇULHA 7 - 9 MURAT ÖZYIL
T70 KEMAL OKAL 8 - 9 TURAN KAYA
T71 TUNÇ ONAN 4 - 9 SERDAR ÖZKA
T72 OZAN GÜNDO 9 - 5 SERKAN ÇALI
T73 BURAK PEKER 9 - 0 İBRAHİM TE
T74 KENAN ŞENMA 9 - 0 ABDULLAH ŞE

Share


Flag Counter