FT Backgammon Tournament System

1st NORTH CYPRUS INTERNATIONAL BACKGAMMON CHAMPIONSHIP... -

10.000
# Name L B
1. İstanbul ALİ ÜNVER 2 0
2. SOINGULI AMIROV 2 0
3. Ankara OLCAY LÖKBAŞ 2 0
4. MAYA PEYCHEVA 3 0
5. ADAM PRAGER 3 0
6. YANCHO HRISTOV 3 0
7. OMID YAGHOUBI 3 0
8. İstanbul ALAATTİN ÖZALTUN 3 0
9. JALIL KHALILI 3 0
10. Mert Bulgan 3 0
11. AVRAHAM EYTAN 3 0
12. İstanbul ERHAN YENİŞEN 3 0
13. GELA METSKHVARISHV 3 0
14. KAKHABER NATCHKEBI 3 0
15. GAVRIEL MENASHEROV 3 0
16. Zoltan KOVACS 3 0
17. Erdal Keskin 3 0
18. Ahmadreza Tavangar 3 0
19. Leon Dorel 3 0
20. Serkan Karaoğlan 3 0
21. SHIMON KAGAN 3 1
22. MURAT MURAT 3 1
23. İstanbul İBRAHİM KARACA 3 0
24. Payam Pashaei far 3 0
25. POURYA MAHOTI 3 0
26. İstanbul ERKAN NAYİR 3 0
27. İstanbul BERKANT BİLGİ 3 0
28. ROOHOLLAH AMIRI AN 3 0
29. İstanbul SABRİ BÜYÜKSOY 3 0
30. Ralf Jonas 3 0
31. Ankara AYKUT UZEL 3 0
32. Ganim Süner 3 0
33. Konrad Fröschl 3 0
34. Yuzhnyi Mihael 3 0
35. İstanbul FATİH BELLİCİ 3 0
36. İzmir GÖKAY GÜLEÇ 3 0
37. NAZIF NAZIFOV 3 0
38. Neculai DRAGANUTA 3 0
39. Claus Elken 3 0
40. NIMA REZAPOUR 3 0
41. Tilman SÖHNCHEN 3 0
42. Kıbrıs NECMETTİN SALTKAY 3 0
43. Ankara ONUR VURUR 3 0
44. Bahman Vahid 3 0
45. RICARDO MALAS 3 1
46. Amin Shahvalizade 3 0
47. İstanbul BURAK ÇULHACI 3 0
48. Tellef Ingland 3 0
49. Kıbrıs Halil Özelkoca 3 0
50. İzmir MEHMET AKİŞ 3 0
51. Necmettin Atıcı 3 0
52. İstanbul BÜLENT BAHAR 3 0
53. MEHMET KONAKLI 3 0
54. Kıbrıs Elit DENİZ KIZILBORA 3 0
55. İstanbul AHMET KAMİL BAYKA 3 0
56. Ankara HAKAN KAHYAOĞLU 3 0
57. OFIR BALALI 3 1
58. İstanbul MEHMET ALİ AKPOLA 3 0
59. IOAN CIOBANU 3 0
60. İzmir KADRİ ALMAÇ 3 0
61. Doron Doga 3 0
62. SERKAN PAŞA 3 0
63. İstanbul MEHMET HULUSİ TÜ 3 0
64. Kıbrıs GÜNGÖR SARIBOĞA 3 0
65. Kıbrıs Kayhan Özelkoca 3 0
66. MARCEL BÜKER 3 0
67. HRISTO HRISTOV 3 0
68. DOĞAN CELAL 3 0
69. Emma Axling 3 0
70. RUMEN MILANOV 3 0
71. Kıbrıs CEMAL AKKARA 3 0
72. İstanbul OZAN ÖZGÜR 3 0
73. İstanbul Aykut Anıl 3 0
74. İstanbul SERKAN ÇALIŞIR 3 0
75. ANDREY NESTEROV 3 0
76. ANNA SPASOVA 3 0
77. HÜSEYİN SOYBİR 3 0
78. İstanbul KEMAL OKAL 3 0
79. JAKOB GARAL 3 0
80. AHMET KARAHASAN 3 0
81. Fethiye SADIK TURGUT 3 0
82. Vincenzo RICEPUTI 3 0
83. Sergey Chertkov 3 0
84. YILTAN ÖZKIRAÇ 3 0
85. Sevar Şahutoğlu 3 0
86. CEMAL ÖZTEMİZ 3 0
Countries / Ülkeler
Turkey Turkey 31
KKTC KKTC 13
Iran Iran 9
Israel Israel 6
Bulgaria Bulgaria 6
Georgia Georgia 3
Romania Romania 3
Germany Germany 3
Ukraine Ukraine 3
Sweden Sweden 2
Austria Austria 1
Greece Greece 1
Lebanon Lebanon 1
Russia Russia 1
Italy Italy 1
Hungary Hungary 1
Denmark Denmark 1
Associations / Dernekler
Others / Diğer Others / Diğer 55
İstanbul İstanbul 17
Kıbrıs Kıbrıs 5
Ankara Ankara 4
İzmir İzmir 3
Kıbrıs Elit Kıbrıs Elit 1
Fethiye Fethiye 1
11. Round : 08/10/2017 12:35
T1 ALİ ÜNVER 9 - 6 MAYA PEYCHEV
T2 OLCAY LÖKBA 9 - 5 ADAM PRAGER
T3 YANCHO HRIST 4 - 9 SOINGULI AMI
10. Round : 08/10/2017 11:00
T1 OLCAY LÖKBA 9 - 7 OMID YAGHOUB
T2 ALAATTİN Ö 8 - 9 YANCHO HRIST
T3 ADAM PRAGER 9 - 5 MAYA PEYCHEV
T4 ALİ ÜNVER 9 - 5 SOINGULI AMI
9. Round : 07/10/2017 00:00
T1 AVRAHAM EYTA 4 - 9 OMID YAGHOUB
T2 GELA METSKHV 2 - 9 SOINGULI AMI
T3 Mert Bulgan 6 - 9 YANCHO HRIST
T4 ALAATTİN Ö 9 - 5 KAKHABER NAT
T5 OLCAY LÖKBA 3 - 9 ALİ ÜNVER
T6 ERHAN YENİ 2 - 9 MAYA PEYCHEV
T7 ADAM PRAGER 9 - 7 JALIL KHALIL
8. Round : 07/10/2017 22:00
T1 Serkan Karao 4 - 9 GELA METSKHV
T2 Ahmadreza Ta 0 - 9 JALIL KHALIL
T3 GAVRIEL MENA 5 - 9 ERHAN YENİ
T4 OLCAY LÖKBA 9 - 3 Leon Dorel
T5 Mert Bulgan 9 - 6 Erdal Keskin
T6 ADAM PRAGER 5 - 9 YANCHO HRIST
T7 Zoltan KOVAC 8 - 9 KAKHABER NAT
T8 SHIMON KAGAN 4 - 9 MAYA PEYCHEV
T9 AVRAHAM EYTA 6 - 9 SOINGULI AMI
T10 ALAATTİN Ö 4 - 9 OMID YAGHOUB
T11 ALİ ÜNVER 9 - 2 MURAT MURAT
7. Round : 07/10/2017 20:00
T1 ERKAN NAYİR 1 - 9 KAKHABER NAT
T2 Mert Bulgan 9 - 2 POURYA MAHOT
T3 ALAATTİN Ö 9 - 7 Ahmadreza Ta
T4 GAVRIEL MENA 9 - 1 Serkan Karao
T5 OMID YAGHOUB 5 - 9 SOINGULI AMI
T6 ERHAN YENİ 9 - 2 İBRAHİM KA
T7 AVRAHAM EYTA 9 - 8 SABRİ BÜY
T8 AYKUT UZEL 0 - 9 MAYA PEYCHEV
T9 JALIL KHALIL 8 - 9 Leon Dorel
T10 ALİ ÜNVER 7 - 9 Erdal Keskin
T11 Payam Pashae 6 - 9 Zoltan KOVAC
T12 BERKANT BİL 8 - 9 YANCHO HRIST
T13 ADAM PRAGER 9 - 1 Ralf Jonas
T14 OLCAY LÖKBA 9 - 6 GELA METSKHV
T15 ROOHOLLAH AM 4 - 9 MURAT MURAT
Sit-out : SHIMON KAGAN
6. Round : 07/10/2017 17:30
T1 Claus Elken 4 - 9 Ahmadreza Ta
T2 Mert Bulgan 9 - 2 MAYA PEYCHEV
T3 ADAM PRAGER 9 - 5 FATİH BELL
T4 İBRAHİM KA 9 - 2 KAKHABER NAT
T5 Konrad Frös 5 - 9 Zoltan KOVAC
T6 ERHAN YENİ 7 - 9 SOINGULI AMI
T7 GAVRIEL MENA 9 - 5 POURYA MAHOT
T8 ERKAN NAYİR 9 - 6 Ganim Süner
T9 YANCHO HRIST 9 - 5 Yuzhnyi Miha
T10 RICARDO MALA 6 - 9 SABRİ BÜY
T11 AVRAHAM EYTA 9 - 7 Leon Dorel
T12 ONUR VURUR 4 - 9 ALİ ÜNVER
T13 NIMA REZAPOU 5 - 9 ROOHOLLAH AM
T14 NECMETTİN S 4 - 9 BERKANT BİL
T15 Serkan Karao 9 - 5 Erdal Keskin
T16 SHIMON KAGAN 8 - 9 GELA METSKHV
T17 AYKUT UZEL 9 - 5 Bahman Vahid
T18 Payam Pashae 9 - 0 NAZIF NAZIFO
T19 OLCAY LÖKBA 9 - 3 ALAATTİN Ö
T20 Tilman SÖHN 0 - 9 Ralf Jonas
T21 GÖKAY GÜLE 3 - 9 OMID YAGHOUB
T22 JALIL KHALIL 9 - 6 Neculai DRAG
Sit-out : MURAT MURAT
5. Round : 07/10/2017 16:00
T1 HAKAN KAHYAO 0 - 9 Yuzhnyi Miha
T2 Necmettin At 6 - 9 KAKHABER NAT
T3 GAVRIEL MENA 2 - 9 Ahmadreza Ta
T4 Amin Shahval 8 - 9 Ralf Jonas
T5 BERKANT BİL 9 - 8 BURAK ÇULHA
T6 SABRİ BÜY 9 - 6 Mert Bulgan
T7 Tellef Ingla 4 - 9 MAYA PEYCHEV
T8 Claus Elken 6 - 9 SOINGULI AMI
T9 Erdal Keskin 9 - 3 MEHMET KONAK
T10 Halil Özelk 3 - 9 ROOHOLLAH AM
T11 ONUR VURUR 9 - 8 Zoltan KOVAC
T12 ALAATTİN Ö 9 - 0 MEHMET AKİ
T13 ERKAN NAYİR 9 - 1 OFIR BALALI
T14 Konrad Frös 9 - 3 İBRAHİM KA
T15 AVRAHAM EYTA 3 - 9 FATİH BELL
T16 SHIMON KAGAN 9 - 2 Bahman Vahid
T17 Serkan Karao 5 - 9 ADAM PRAGER
T18 MURAT MURAT 9 - 3 Neculai DRAG
T19 DENİZ KIZIL 0 - 9 OMID YAGHOUB
T20 POURYA MAHOT 9 - 3 Tilman SÖHN
T21 Ganim Süner 9 - 2 ALİ ÜNVER
T22 NIMA REZAPOU 4 - 9 GELA METSKHV
T23 AYKUT UZEL 9 - 6 BÜLENT BAHA
T24 AHMET KAMİL 7 - 9 Leon Dorel
T25 ERHAN YENİ 9 - 8 YANCHO HRIST
T26 OLCAY LÖKBA 1 - 9 NAZIF NAZIFO
T27 NECMETTİN S 9 - 5 Payam Pashae
T28 GÖKAY GÜLE 0 - 9 JALIL KHALIL
Sit-out : RICARDO MALAS
4. Round : 07/10/2017 13:30
T1 RICARDO MALA 1 - 9 ERKAN NAYİR
T2 İBRAHİM KA 9 - 0 MEHMET KONAK
T3 ALAATTİN Ö 9 - 4 Kayhan Özel
T4 ONUR VURUR 9 - 3 Doron Doga
T5 DENİZ KIZIL 6 - 9 Konrad Frös
T6 NIMA REZAPOU 9 - 7 MEHMET ALİ
T7 ALİ ÜNVER 9 - 6 SERKAN PAŞA
T8 POURYA MAHOT 9 - 2 KADRİ ALMA
T9 HAKAN KAHYAO 0 - 9 ROOHOLLAH AM
T10 Payam Pashae 9 - 7 MARCEL BÜKE
T11 OZAN ÖZGÜR 0 - 9 Leon Dorel
T12 Mert Bulgan 8 - 9 KAKHABER NAT
T13 Erdal Keskin 9 - 0 YANCHO HRIST
T14 DOĞAN CELAL 2 - 9 GÖKAY GÜLE
T15 SABRİ BÜY 9 - 3 MEHMET AKİ
T16 AHMET KAMİL 2 - 9 SOINGULI AMI
T17 AYKUT UZEL 5 - 9 JALIL KHALIL
T18 FATİH BELL 7 - 9 Zoltan KOVAC
T19 Claus Elken 9 - 2 Emma Axling
T20 Ahmadreza Ta 9 - 8 Tilman SÖHN
T21 Ganim Süner 9 - 1 GÜNGÖR SAR
T22 BURAK ÇULHA 9 - 3 ADAM PRAGER
T23 NECMETTİN S 9 - 7 CEMAL AKKARA
T24 Halil Özelk 9 - 6 Bahman Vahid
T25 Tellef Ingla 7 - 9 Amin Shahval
T26 MEHMET HULUS 5 - 9 NAZIF NAZIFO
T27 ERHAN YENİ 9 - 2 RUMEN MILANO
T28 OLCAY LÖKBA 9 - 3 BÜLENT BAHA
T29 GAVRIEL MENA 9 - 0 Aykut Anıl
T30 Serkan Karao 9 - 7 Ralf Jonas
T31 HRISTO HRIST 7 - 9 MURAT MURAT
T32 GELA METSKHV 9 - 3 IOAN CIOBANU
T33 AVRAHAM EYTA 9 - 5 Yuzhnyi Miha
T34 MAYA PEYCHEV 9 - 7 OMID YAGHOUB
T35 Necmettin At 2 - 9 Neculai DRAG
T36 BERKANT BİL 3 - 9 SHIMON KAGAN
Sit-out : OFIR BALALI
3. Round : 07/10/2017 11:00
T1 Ganim Süner 9 - 6 JAKOB GARAL
T2 POURYA MAHOT 9 - 2 KAKHABER NAT
T3 SABRİ BÜY 2 - 9 Amin Shahval
T4 ADAM PRAGER 9 - 8 DOĞAN CELAL
T5 NECMETTİN S 5 - 9 MAYA PEYCHEV
T6 OZAN ÖZGÜR 2 - 9 MEHMET AKİ
T7 Bahman Vahid 9 - 6 Neculai DRAG
T8 HRISTO HRIST 3 - 9 JALIL KHALIL
T9 Claus Elken 9 - 6 RUMEN MILANO
T10 NIMA REZAPOU 9 - 8 Ahmadreza Ta
T11 Tellef Ingla 9 - 2 ROOHOLLAH AM
T12 Necmettin At 6 - 9 YANCHO HRIST
T13 Serkan Karao 9 - 0 Sevar Şahut
T14 AVRAHAM EYTA 9 - 3 ANDREY NESTE
T15 BURAK ÇULHA 9 - 2 Erdal Keskin
T16 BERKANT BİL 9 - 3 HÜSEYİN SO
T17 OFIR BALALI 8 - 9 GELA METSKHV
T18 Tilman SÖHN 9 - 4 SADIK TURGUT
T19 ERKAN NAYİR 3 - 9 HAKAN KAHYAO
T20 YILTAN ÖZKI 3 - 9 IOAN CIOBANU
T21 Mert Bulgan 9 - 4 SHIMON KAGAN
T22 Doron Doga 9 - 4 MARCEL BÜKE
T23 Aykut Anıl 4 - 9 İBRAHİM KA
T24 GÖKAY GÜLE 7 - 9 Yuzhnyi Miha
T25 FATİH BELL 9 - 4 Ralf Jonas
T26 ALİ ÜNVER 9 - 4 Emma Axling
T27 MURAT MURAT 9 - 2 ANNA SPASOVA
T28 KADRİ ALMA 9 - 5 NAZIF NAZIFO
T29 ALAATTİN Ö 9 - 7 Halil Özelk
T30 AYKUT UZEL 9 - 8 Kayhan Özel
T31 ONUR VURUR 5 - 9 SERKAN PAŞA
T32 ERHAN YENİ 9 - 6 AHMET KARAHA
T33 MEHMET KONAK 9 - 1 Vincenzo RIC
T34 MEHMET ALİ 6 - 9 Payam Pashae
T35 OMID YAGHOUB 9 - 1 Sergey Chert
T36 CEMAL AKKARA 1 - 9 GÜNGÖR SAR
T37 GAVRIEL MENA 4 - 9 Zoltan KOVAC
T38 RICARDO MALA 9 - 3 SOINGULI AMI
T39 DENİZ KIZIL 9 - 1 BÜLENT BAHA
T40 MEHMET HULUS 6 - 9 Leon Dorel
T41 Konrad Frös 9 - 1 CEMAL ÖZTEM
T42 OLCAY LÖKBA 9 - 6 KEMAL OKAL
T43 AHMET KAMİL 9 - 8 SERKAN ÇALI
2. Round : 06/10/2017 00:00
T1 GAVRIEL MENA 9 - 3 JAKOB GARAL
T2 POURYA MAHOT 5 - 9 SOINGULI AMI
T3 Amin Shahval 8 - 9 Leon Dorel
T4 ADAM PRAGER 9 - 8 ANDREY NESTE
T5 NECMETTİN S 9 - 7 IOAN CIOBANU
T6 AVRAHAM EYTA 9 - 1 OZAN ÖZGÜR
T7 HÜSEYİN SO 7 - 9 Bahman Vahid
T8 Kayhan Özel 9 - 3 HRISTO HRIST
T9 GÖKAY GÜLE 9 - 2 RUMEN MILANO
T10 ERKAN NAYİR 6 - 9 Ahmadreza Ta
T11 SABRİ BÜY 9 - 6 ROOHOLLAH AM
T12 Necmettin At 9 - 5 SERKAN ÇALI
T13 Ganim Süner 6 - 9 Claus Elken
T14 Halil Özelk 7 - 9 Serkan Karao
T15 RICARDO MALA 4 - 9 Erdal Keskin
T16 BERKANT BİL 2 - 9 MAYA PEYCHEV
T17 GELA METSKHV 6 - 9 MARCEL BÜKE
T18 NIMA REZAPOU 9 - 1 CEMAL AKKARA
T19 ALAATTİN Ö 9 - 2 SADIK TURGUT
T20 YILTAN ÖZKI 1 - 9 OMID YAGHOUB
T21 Mert Bulgan 9 - 5 FATİH BELL
T22 Tellef Ingla 9 - 3 MURAT MURAT
T23 Doron Doga 7 - 9 MEHMET KONAK
T24 Aykut Anıl 4 - 9 Zoltan KOVAC
T25 OFIR BALALI 5 - 9 Yuzhnyi Miha
T26 Ralf Jonas 9 - 3 Sergey Chert
T27 KEMAL OKAL 7 - 9 Emma Axling
T28 DOĞAN CELAL 5 - 9 Tilman SÖHN
T29 MEHMET HULUS 9 - 8 ANNA SPASOVA
T30 NAZIF NAZIFO 9 - 5 Vincenzo RIC
T31 Sevar Şahut 0 - 9 YANCHO HRIST
T32 OLCAY LÖKBA 9 - 4 SERKAN PAŞA
T33 AHMET KARAHA 7 - 9 JALIL KHALIL
T34 DENİZ KIZIL 1 - 9 Payam Pashae
T35 MEHMET AKİ 6 - 9 Neculai DRAG
T36 HAKAN KAHYAO 9 - 5 ONUR VURUR
T37 AYKUT UZEL 9 - 5 MEHMET ALİ
T38 SHIMON KAGAN 9 - 6 GÜNGÖR SAR
T39 BURAK ÇULHA 5 - 9 ERHAN YENİ
T40 BÜLENT BAHA 9 - 3 CEMAL ÖZTEM
T41 ALİ ÜNVER 9 - 8 İBRAHİM KA
T42 Konrad Frös 2 - 9 KAKHABER NAT
T43 KADRİ ALMA 0 - 0 AHMET KAMİL
1. Round : 06.10.2017 21:00
T1 JAKOB GARAL 6 - 9 GELA METSKHV
T2 AYKUT UZEL 6 - 9 POURYA MAHOT
T3 Bahman Vahid 9 - 8 Amin Shahval
T4 ADAM PRAGER 9 - 6 Yuzhnyi Miha
T5 NECMETTİN S 6 - 9 ALİ ÜNVER
T6 OZAN ÖZGÜR 9 - 0 Tellef Ingla
T7 HRISTO HRIST 9 - 5 YILTAN ÖZKI
T8 KEMAL OKAL 3 - 9 RUMEN MILANO
T9 ERHAN YENİ 5 - 9 Ahmadreza Ta
T10 SERKAN PAŞA 8 - 9 ROOHOLLAH AM
T11 Necmettin At 9 - 8 SADIK TURGUT
T12 Ganim Süner 2 - 9 İBRAHİM KA
T13 BURAK ÇULHA 4 - 9 Serkan Karao
T14 AVRAHAM EYTA 9 - 2 Claus Elken
T15 Konrad Frös 8 - 9 Erdal Keskin
T16 BERKANT BİL 9 - 1 AHMET KARAHA
T17 OLCAY LÖKBA 9 - 4 NIMA REZAPOU
T18 Aykut Anıl 9 - 7 ANDREY NESTE
T19 ERKAN NAYİR 9 - 4 Zoltan KOVAC
T20 HÜSEYİN SO 6 - 9 Ralf Jonas
T21 Mert Bulgan 9 - 7 NAZIF NAZIFO
T22 IOAN CIOBANU 8 - 9 YANCHO HRIST
T23 Halil Özelk 9 - 7 Doron Doga
T24 ONUR VURUR 9 - 8 Emma Axling
T25 DOĞAN CELAL 9 - 8 JALIL KHALIL
T26 ANNA SPASOVA 7 - 9 Neculai DRAG
T27 OFIR BALALI 9 - 5 MEHMET KONAK
T28 Sevar Şahut 7 - 9 BÜLENT BAHA
T29 Kayhan Özel 1 - 9 MEHMET ALİ
T30 ALAATTİN Ö 9 - 7 Payam Pashae
T31 HAKAN KAHYAO 5 - 9 OMID YAGHOUB
T32 MEHMET AKİ 9 - 4 MURAT MURAT
T33 Tilman SÖHN 9 - 5 MARCEL BÜKE
T34 GÜNGÖR SAR 4 - 9 GÖKAY GÜLE
T35 CEMAL AKKARA 9 - 6 Sergey Chert
T36 GAVRIEL MENA 9 - 6 SERKAN ÇALI
T37 SABRİ BÜY 7 - 9 SOINGULI AMI
T38 RICARDO MALA 9 - 5 AHMET KAMİL
T39 DENİZ KIZIL 9 - 8 MEHMET HULUS
T40 SHIMON KAGAN 9 - 0 CEMAL ÖZTEM
T41 FATİH BELL 9 - 8 KADRİ ALMA
T42 KAKHABER NAT 9 - 6 Leon Dorel
T43 MAYA PEYCHEV 9 - 7 Vincenzo RIC

Share


Flag Counter