FT Backgammon Tournament System Pasha Backgammon

1st NORTH CYPRUS INTERNATIONAL BACKGAMMON CHAMPIONSHIP - LAST CHANCE -

Winner 940 euro Finalist 540
# Name L B
1. Ralf Jonas 0 0
2. Neculai DRAGANUTA 1 0
3. MURAT MURAT 1 0
4. Yuzhnyi Mihael 1 0
5. IOAN CIOBANU 1 0
6. İstanbul İBRAHİM KARACA 1 0
7. Mert Bulgan 1 0
8. İstanbul AHMET KAMİL BAYKA 1 0
9. ANNA SPASOVA 1 0
10. JAKOB GARAL 1 0
11. Leon Dorel 1 0
12. Zoltan KOVACS 1 0
13. İzmir KADRİ ALMAÇ 1 0
14. Ahmadreza Tavangar 1 0
15. İstanbul FATİH BELLİCİ 1 0
16. Payam Pashaei far 1 0
17. Kıbrıs NECMETTİN SALTKAY 1 0
18. İstanbul OZAN ÖZGÜR 1 0
19. Amin Shahvalizade 1 0
20. Bahman Vahid 1 0
21. ROOHALLAH AMIRI AN 1 0
22. HRISTO HRISTOV 1 0
23. KAKHABER NATCHKEBI 1 0
24. RUMEN MILANOV 1 0
25. Tilman SÖHNCHEN 1 0
26. Claus Elken 1 0
27. İstanbul MEHMET HULUSİ TÜ 1 0
28. Sergey Chertkov 1 0
29. İstanbul BERKANT BİLGİ 1 0
30. pourya_mahouti 1 0
31. Vincenzo RICEPUTI 1 0
32. İstanbul SABRİ BÜYÜKSOY 1 0
33. AHMET KARAHASAN 1 0
34. İzmir GÖKAY GÜLEÇ 1 0
35. Kıbrıs Kayhan Özelkoca 1 0
36. SADIK TURGUT 1 0
37. SHIMON KAGAN 1 0
38. İstanbul ERHAN YENİŞEN 1 0
39. İstanbul ERKAN NAYİR 1 0
40. Kıbrıs Halil Özelkoca 1 0
41. OFIR BALALI 1 0
42. İstanbul ÖMER MERT GÜLAÇ 1 0
43. Ankara AYKUT UZEL 1 0
44. İstanbul BÜLENT BAHAR 1 0
45. CEMAL ÖZTEMİZ 1 0
46. DENİZ KIZILBORA 1 0
47. GAVRIEL MENASHEROV 1 0
48. Ankara HAKAN KAHYAOĞLU 1 0
49. JALIL KHALILI 1 0
50. MARCEL BÜKER 1 0
51. İzmir MEHMET AKİŞ 1 0
52. İstanbul MEHMET ALİ AKPOLA 1 0
53. NAZIF NAZIFOV 1 0
54. Doron Doga 1 0
55. Ankara ONUR VURUR 1 0
56. RICARDO MALAS 1 0
57. SERKAN PAŞA 1 0
58. AVRAHAM EYTAN 1 0
59. İstanbul BURAK ÇULHACI 1 0
60. GELA METSKHVARISHV 1 0
61. Konrad Fröschl 1 0
62. MEHMET KONAKLI 1 0
63. NIMA REZAPOUR 1 0
64. İstanbul SERKAN ÇALIŞIR 1 0
Countries / Ülkeler
Turkey Turkey 22
KKTC KKTC 8
Iran Iran 8
Israel Israel 5
Bulgaria Bulgaria 4
Germany Germany 3
Romania Romania 3
Georgia Georgia 2
Ukraine Ukraine 2
Austria Austria 1
Lebanon Lebanon 1
Denmark Denmark 1
Russia Russia 1
Greece Greece 1
Hungary Hungary 1
Italy Italy 1
Associations / Dernekler
Others / Diğer Others / Diğer 41
İstanbul İstanbul 14
Ankara Ankara 3
Kıbrıs Kıbrıs 3
İzmir İzmir 3
6. Round : 08/10/2017 18:00
T1 Ralf Jonas 5 - 1 Neculai DRAG
5. Round : 08/10/2017 17:00
T1 Yuzhnyi Miha 2 - 5 Neculai DRAG
T2 MURAT MURAT 1 - 5 Ralf Jonas
4. Round : 08/10/2017 15:00
T1 İBRAHİM KA 0 - 5 MURAT MURAT
T2 Yuzhnyi Miha 0 - 0 Mert Bulgan
T3 IOAN CIOBANU 4 - 5 Neculai DRAG
T4 AHMET KAMİL 1 - 5 Ralf Jonas
3. Round : 08/10/2017 14:00
T1 Zoltan KOVAC 1 - 5 IOAN CIOBANU
T2 Mert Bulgan 5 - 4 KADRİ ALMA
T3 Leon Dorel 2 - 5 Neculai DRAG
T4 Yuzhnyi Miha 5 - 3 JAKOB GARAL
T5 Payam Pashae 0 - 5 Ralf Jonas
T6 MURAT MURAT 5 - 4 FATİH BELL
T7 Ahmadreza Ta 2 - 5 İBRAHİM KA
T8 AHMET KAMİL 5 - 3 ANNA SPASOVA
2. Round : 08/10/2017 13:00
T1 KAKHABER NAT 2 - 5 KADRİ ALMA
T2 Sergey Chert 1 - 5 Zoltan KOVAC
T3 MURAT MURAT 5 - 3 Amin Shahval
T4 BERKANT BİL 0 - 5 Leon Dorel
T5 JAKOB GARAL 5 - 1 HRISTO HRIST
T6 Payam Pashae 5 - 2 OZAN ÖZGÜR
T7 Mert Bulgan 5 - 3 ROOHALLAH AM
T8 Yuzhnyi Miha 5 - 0 SABRİ BÜY
T9 İBRAHİM KA 5 - 0 Claus Elken
T10 Ahmadreza Ta 5 - 1 Vincenzo RIC
T11 NECMETTİN S 4 - 5 FATİH BELL
T12 Bahman Vahid 3 - 5 Ralf Jonas
T13 MEHMET HULUS 3 - 5 Neculai DRAG
T14 pourya_mahou 0 - 5 IOAN CIOBANU
T15 AHMET KAMİL 5 - 4 Tilman SÖHN
T16 ANNA SPASOVA 5 - 3 RUMEN MILANO
1. Round : 11:30
T1 RICARDO MALA 1 - 5 NECMETTİN S
T2 JAKOB GARAL 5 - 2 GAVRIEL MENA
T3 pourya_mahou 5 - 3 Halil Özelk
T4 GELA METSKHV 0 - 5 OZAN ÖZGÜR
T5 RUMEN MILANO 5 - 3 ERHAN YENİ
T6 NAZIF NAZIFO 2 - 5 Bahman Vahid
T7 Doron Doga 1 - 5 HRISTO HRIST
T8 Amin Shahval 5 - 2 MEHMET AKİ
T9 Ahmadreza Ta 5 - 3 OFIR BALALI
T10 Payam Pashae 5 - 1 SERKAN PAŞA
T11 Sergey Chert 5 - 2 MARCEL BÜKE
T12 AVRAHAM EYTA 0 - 5 Zoltan KOVAC
T13 BERKANT BİL 5 - 2 BÜLENT BAHA
T14 NIMA REZAPOU 0 - 5 IOAN CIOBANU
T15 MEHMET HULUS 5 - 4 SADIK TURGUT
T16 ERKAN NAYİR 3 - 5 Mert Bulgan
T17 Yuzhnyi Miha 5 - 0 BURAK ÇULHA
T18 Ralf Jonas 5 - 2 MEHMET ALİ
T19 AHMET KARAHA 4 - 5 SABRİ BÜY
T20 MURAT MURAT 5 - 0 MEHMET KONAK
T21 ANNA SPASOVA 5 - 0 SERKAN ÇALI
T22 ROOHALLAH AM 5 - 2 JALIL KHALIL
T23 AHMET KAMİL 5 - 4 Kayhan Özel
T24 KADRİ ALMA 5 - 3 ÖMER MERT G
T25 Neculai DRAG 5 - 2 HAKAN KAHYAO
T26 Claus Elken 5 - 1 ONUR VURUR
T27 AYKUT UZEL 2 - 5 FATİH BELL
T28 Vincenzo RIC 5 - 4 GÖKAY GÜLE
T29 İBRAHİM KA 5 - 0 Konrad Frös
T30 Leon Dorel 5 - 2 CEMAL ÖZTEM
T31 SHIMON KAGAN 4 - 5 Tilman SÖHN
T32 KAKHABER NAT 5 - 2 DENİZ KIZIL

Share


Flag Counter