FT Backgammon Tournament System

TBGT 21st ISTANBUL OPEN -

# Name L B
1. Sakarya UFUK AKSAK 2 1
2. İstanbul BERKANT BİLGİ 2 1
3. Bodrum SERDAR ÖZKAYA 2 1
4. İstanbul BÜLENT BAHAR 3 0
5. İstanbul CİHANGİR ÇETİN 3 0
6. İstanbul BÜLENT KARABULUT 3 0
7. Ankara OZAN GÜNDOĞDU 3 0
8. İzmir TAHSİN ÇOBANOĞL 3 0
9. İzmir MEHMET AKİŞ 3 0
10. İstanbul MEHMET ALİ AKPOLA 3 0
11. Kıbrıs Elit DENİZ KIZILBORA 3 0
12. İstanbul DURSUN ÇETİN 3 0
13. Bursa MURAT CENGİZ 3 0
14. Bursa KURTULUŞ FİKRET 3 0
15. Sakarya RIDVAN ÖZÜM 3 0
16. Bursa İRFAN MIZRAKÇI 3 0
17. Marmaris ORHAN İPEK 3 0
18. Sakarya ŞEVKİ TÜZEN 3 0
19. Ankara AHMET ERCAN 3 0
20. İzmir HİLMİ GÖÇHAN 3 1
21. İstanbul HAKAN İNCE 3 0
22. Sakarya ATİLA ATABEY 3 0
23. Bursa VEYSEL ŞİMŞEK 3 0
24. İstanbul ERCAN AKIN 3 0
25. İstanbul MURAT HAZIR 3 0
26. İstanbul ALİ ÜNVER 3 0
27. İzmir ERSİN NARMAN 3 0
28. Bodrum MEHMET ÇİL 3 0
29. İzmir YİĞİT GÖÇHAN 3 0
30. İstanbul BURAK ÇULHACI 3 0
31. Marmaris TOLGA ŞAHİNER 3 0
32. Marmaris AHMET BUDAK 3 1
33. Bursa GÜNDÜZ GÜNEŞ 3 0
34. İzmir CANER ÇAM 3 0
35. Sakarya NİHAT BAYRAKTAR 3 0
36. İstanbul SERDAR ÖNAL 3 0
37. İstanbul CANER ÇELİK 3 0
38. Kıbrıs Elit ÖZGÜR SUNALP 3 0
39. İstanbul MEHMET ÇAM 3 0
40. UMUT GÖKGÖZ 3 0
41. İzmir GÖKAY GÜLEÇ 3 0
42. Marmaris BARKIN BAĞCI 3 0
43. İzmir HAMZA NAR 3 0
44. İstanbul TAYFUN MATARACI 3 0
45. İstanbul İLHAN KOÇ 3 0
46. İzmir KADRİ ALMAÇ 3 0
47. Bursa MEHMET OYMAK 3 0
48. İstanbul MÜRSEL AY 3 0
49. İstanbul OKAY ALLIPAK 3 0
50. İstanbul GAMZE DEMİRKOL 3 0
51. Bursa NACİ UÇAK 3 0
52. Sakarya SEDAT BIÇAKCI 3 0
53. İstanbul AZİZ KOÇ 3 0
54. Bursa KAZIM GARİP 3 0
55. Sakarya MUHLİS ELBİ 3 0
56. Bursa EŞREF TURHAN 3 0
57. MURAT MURAT 3 0
58. İstanbul ERHAN YENİŞEN 3 0
59. Marmaris LEVENT POSTOĞLU 3 0
60. İstanbul MUSTAFA ALTUNTAŞ 3 0
61. İstanbul OKAN KOÇAK 3 0
62. İstanbul OZAN ÖZGÜR 3 0
63. İstanbul UMUR ARAS 3 0
64. İstanbul HAKAN ERTEKİN 3 0
65. İstanbul HAKAN İPLİK 3 0
66. Bodrum UĞUR İLHAMİ ÖZ 3 0
67. Sakarya VECDİ KALYONCU 3 0
68. İstanbul EMRULLAH ÇOŞAR 3 0
69. İstanbul AHMET DÖNMEZ 3 0
70. Bursa AVNİ ÇAKIR 3 0
71. Sakarya NECDET TÖMEKÇE 3 0
72. Sakarya MURAT YAVUZ 3 0
73. İstanbul OKTAY KURHAN 3 0
74. Bursa EMİR ERTEN 3 0
75. Bodrum ALİ ÇARMAN 3 0
76. İstanbul AYDIN KABOĞLU 3 0
77. İstanbul ABDULLAH ŞER 3 1
78. İstanbul LEMİ TU-MEN 3 0
79. İstanbul MEHMET HULUSİ TÜ 3 0
80. İstanbul MUSTAFA ÇOLAK 3 0
81. İstanbul HAKAN ERASLAN 3 0
82. Bursa NECDET GÜVENLİ 3 0
83. TUĞRUL SEZGİN 3 0
84. İstanbul İBRAHİM KARACA 3 0
85. İstanbul AHMET KAMİL BAYKA 3 0
86. İstanbul İRFAN ERKAN 3 0
87. Bodrum ALİ OLGUN 3 0
88. İstanbul GÖKSEL KILINÇ 3 0
89. İstanbul MERT GÜRSOY 3 0
90. Marmaris HASAN YİĞİTER 3 0
91. İstanbul CEM ÖZDEŞ 3 0
92. İstanbul MURAT ÖZYILMAZ 3 0
93. Ankara BÜLENT GÜNER 3 0
94. İstanbul KEMAL ERDEM 3 0
95. Ankara MUSTAFA GÜNERALP 3 0
96. Bursa MUSTAFA UYSAL 3 0
97. İzmir SERCAN FİDAN 3 0
98. Bursa ENES AÇIKGÖZ 3 0
99. İstanbul BİROL MORGÜL 3 0
100. İstanbul SELAHATTİN HACIO 3 0
101. Ankara TURAN KAYA 3 0
102. Sakarya EROL ÖZSOY 3 0
103. İstanbul ŞENOL YÜKSEL 3 0
104. İstanbul YALÇIN İNANÇ SE 3 0
105. Kıbrıs CENGİZ DİNDAR 3 0
106. Sakarya HAKAN YANGEL 3 0
107. Bursa İSMET DİKGÖZ 3 0
108. İstanbul ALİ ÇETİN BELEN 3 0
109. İstanbul AYHAN EKMEKÇİBA 3 0
110. İstanbul NİHAT SORGÜVEN 3 0
111. Sakarya ERDİNÇ BAYINDIR 3 0
112. İstanbul HASAN CANPOLAT 3 0
113. Marmaris AKIN AMAN 3 0
114. Sakarya FATİH SEVEN 3 0
115. İstanbul İBRAHİM ERDEM 3 0
116. Sakarya KENAN CİNOĞLU 3 0
117. İzmir TOLGAY OKUMUŞ 3 0
118. İstanbul ARGUN ERKAYA 3 0
119. İstanbul TAN BOSTAN 3 0
120. İstanbul SEYFİ USLUBAŞ 3 0
121. Sakarya MUSTAFA YILMAZ 3 0
122. İstanbul NURİ KAYA 3 0
123. İstanbul SERKAN ÇALIŞIR 3 0
124. Ankara AYKUT UZEL 3 0
125. İzmir ŞENER KIRIKKAYA 3 0
126. İstanbul ERKAN NAYİR 3 0
127. İstanbul ORHAN BİTLİSLİ 3 0
128. Edirne SONER KAHRAMAN 3 0
129. İstanbul TİMUR AKSÜT 3 0
130. İstanbul FUAT ERDAĞ 3 0
131. İstanbul PELİN YELTEKİN 3 0
132. Marmaris UĞUR ÇAKMAKOĞLU 3 0
133. İstanbul ONUR İHTİYAR 3 0
134. Sakarya SİNAN CİNOĞLU 3 0
135. İstanbul UĞUR ELÇİ 3 0
136. Bodrum ZAFER TAŞ 3 0
137. İstanbul CÜNEYT SEVAL 3 0
138. İstanbul ERHAN ÖZTEKİN 3 0
139. Ankara KAĞAN KARAKAYA 3 0
140. İstanbul ÖMER MERT GÜLAÇ 3 0
141. İstanbul KENAN ODABAŞI 3 0
142. İstanbul METİN ERİKLER 3 0
143. İstanbul SELÇUK ARİT 3 0
144. İstanbul YASİN OKAL 3 0
145. İstanbul TUNÇ ÇELİK 3 0
146. Sakarya RIDVAN SEZER 3 0
147. İstanbul DİNÇER ABALI 3 0
148. İstanbul MUAMMER KUŞ 3 0
149. Bursa SELİN KURT TALİP 3 0
150. İzmir UĞUR TAŞKAN 3 0
151. İstanbul MURAT İPEK 3 0
152. İstanbul HAKAN TOSUN 3 0
153. İstanbul KAAN MUTLUOL 3 0
154. İzmir ÇAĞLAYAN ARAS 3 0
155. Bursa İBRAHİM TERZİ 3 0
156. Edirne MURAT GÜREL 3 0
157. İzmir TUNÇ ONAN 3 0
158. Bursa ABDULLAH ÖZBAKIR 3 0
159. İzmir ALTUĞ BURDURLU 3 0
160. Kıbrıs Elit BURAK YAHAT 3 0
161. Marmaris ALİ ÖZKAN KURTKA 3 0
162. İstanbul ARZU AKINCIOĞLU 3 0
163. Bursa ERKAN KALAFAT 3 0
164. İzmir AHMET NERGİZ 3 0
165. Bursa SEÇKİN YAVAŞ 3 0
166. Bursa ÇAĞLA ERTEN 3 0
167. İstanbul MEHMET POLAT 3 0
168. İstanbul NAİM ONUR TEZMEN 3 0
169. İstanbul SALİH YENER 3 0
170. Bodrum ŞEFİK GEDİKOĞL 3 0
171. Sakarya METİN ÖKDEN 3 0
172. İstanbul CEMALETTİN YÜKSE 3 0
173. İstanbul MURAT KAPIKIRAN 3 0
174. Bodrum NECİP KUTLUAY 3 0
175. İstanbul NURTEN KARACA 3 0
176. Sakarya EROL YAŞ 3 0
177. İstanbul FATİH BELLİCİ 3 0
178. Ankara LEVENT SALCI 3 0
179. Bursa ADNAN TAYFUR 3 0
180. 16 - AYSEL ÇALIŞKAN 3 0
181. Ankara CİHANTAÇ EROĞLU 3 0
182. İstanbul DOĞAN SUNAR 3 0
183. İstanbul ERTUĞRUL GÜLOĞL 3 0
184. Bursa FAİK YILMAZ 3 0
185. İzmir ADNAN KUZU 3 0
186. Marmaris ALİ YALDIZ 3 0
187. Bursa OYA GÜNEŞ 3 0
188. Ankara GÜROL GÜNER 3 0
189. RUŞEN ALİ SOYLU 3 0
190. Marmaris AYLA KARMEN ACUN 3 0
191. Fethiye HÜSEYİN ÖZDAĞ 3 0
192. Bodrum CÜNEYT NURİ 3 0
193. Bodrum ERKAN PEKŞEN 3 0
194. Bursa ZEHRA AYDIN 3 0
195. İstanbul HAŞMET KEMAL SABU 3 0
196. Bursa AYHAN YAZ 3 0
197. Sakarya BURHAN YILMAZER 3 0
198. Bursa ERDİNÇ MUTLU 3 0
199. İstanbul FAYSAL SABUNCUOĞL 3 0
200. İstanbul TALAT BAĞIBALA 3 0
201. İstanbul YAVUZ GENÇ 3 0
202. Fethiye ALİ ÖZÇELİK 3 0
203. İstanbul DERYA TULGA 3 0
204. Sakarya HULUSİ KARAKAŞ 3 0
205. İstanbul MUSTAFA KILIÇ ÇE 3 0
206. Sakarya RECEP SARI 3 0
207. Sakarya SEÇKİN SEZER 3 0
208. Ankara MERAL CEYLAN 3 0
209. Edirne MEHMET BAŞKUT 3 0
210. İstanbul CÜNEYT ÖZTEOMAN 3 0
211. İstanbul LEVENT YILDIZ 3 0
212. İstanbul NECATİ DOĞANASLA 3 0
213. İzmir CANAN KIRIKKAYA 3 0
214. 16 - NAİL AKIN 3 0
215. İstanbul UMUT ARAS 3 0
216. İzmir ZEKİ GÖNDEN 3 0
217. İstanbul ALİ ÖZTÜRK 3 0
218. İstanbul HASAN KARA 3 0
219. İzmir SABAHATTİN EVCİN 3 0
Countries / Ülkeler
Turkey Turkey 214
KKTC KKTC 4
Greece Greece 1
Associations / Dernekler
İstanbul İstanbul 100
Bursa Bursa 27
Sakarya Sakarya 24
İzmir İzmir 21
Marmaris Marmaris 11
Ankara Ankara 11
Bodrum Bodrum 10
Others / Diğer Others / Diğer 6
Kıbrıs Elit Kıbrıs Elit 3
Edirne Edirne 3
Fethiye Fethiye 2
Kıbrıs Kıbrıs 1
14. Round : 12/11/2017 18:00
T1 BERKANT BİL 0 - 7 UFUK AKSAK
Sit-out : SERDAR ÖZKAYA
13. Round : 12/11/2017 17:00
T1 BERKANT BİL 7 - 2 UFUK AKSAK
T2 BÜLENT BAHA 3 - 7 SERDAR ÖZKA
12. Round : 12/11/2017 16:00
T1 SERDAR ÖZKA 7 - 1 BÜLENT KARA
T2 BÜLENT BAHA 7 - 6 OZAN GÜNDO
T3 BERKANT BİL 7 - 5 CİHANGİR
Sit-out : UFUK AKSAK
11. Round : 12/11/2017 14:35
T1 DENİZ KIZIL 5 - 7 BÜLENT KARA
T2 BÜLENT BAHA 7 - 6 TAHSİN ÇOB
T3 MEHMET AKİ 6 - 7 OZAN GÜNDO
T4 MEHMET ALİ 6 - 7 UFUK AKSAK
T5 SERDAR ÖZKA 7 - 6 DURSUN ÇET
T6 CİHANGİR 7 - 1 MURAT CENGİ
Sit-out : BERKANT BİLGİ
10. Round : 12/11/2017 13:25
T1 BERKANT BİL 7 - 0 DURSUN ÇET
T2 UFUK AKSAK 7 - 3 MURAT CENGİ
T3 MEHMET AKİ 4 - 7 BÜLENT KARA
T4 BÜLENT BAHA 7 - 5 ŞEVKİ TÜ
T5 SERDAR ÖZKA 7 - 0 HİLMİ GÖ
T6 AHMET ERCAN 4 - 7 OZAN GÜNDO
T7 RIDVAN ÖZÜ 5 - 7 DENİZ KIZIL
T8 ORHAN İPEK 2 - 7 TAHSİN ÇOB
T9 MEHMET ALİ 7 - 5 İRFAN MIZRA
T10 CİHANGİR 7 - 5 KURTULUŞ F
9. Round : 12/11/2017 11:50
T1 DENİZ KIZIL 2 - 7 UFUK AKSAK
T2 RIDVAN ÖZÜ 5 - 7 DURSUN ÇET
T3 MEHMET ALİ 4 - 7 MEHMET AKİ
T4 BERKANT BİL 7 - 4 MURAT CENGİ
T5 ALİ ÜNVER 2 - 7 İRFAN MIZRA
T6 HİLMİ GÖ 7 - 5 ERSİN NARMA
T7 BURAK ÇULHA 0 - 7 KURTULUŞ F
T8 BÜLENT BAHA 7 - 6 ATİLA ATABE
T9 TAHSİN ÇOB 7 - 0 YİĞİT GÖ
T10 VEYSEL ŞİM 3 - 7 ŞEVKİ TÜ
T11 CİHANGİR 7 - 3 HAKAN İNCE
T12 MEHMET ÇİL 4 - 7 SERDAR ÖZKA
T13 ORHAN İPEK 7 - 6 AHMET BUDAK
T14 MURAT HAZIR 4 - 7 OZAN GÜNDO
T15 BÜLENT KARA 7 - 3 TOLGA ŞAHİ
T16 AHMET ERCAN 7 - 4 ERCAN AKIN
8. Round : 12/11/2017 10:30
T1 DENİZ KIZIL 2 - 7 MURAT CENGİ
T2 RIDVAN ÖZÜ 7 - 5 BURAK ÇULHA
T3 MEHMET ALİ 7 - 1 AHMET ERCAN
T4 MEHMET AKİ 7 - 1 ERSİN NARMA
T5 MURAT HAZIR 0 - 7 UFUK AKSAK
T6 BERKANT BİL 7 - 2 KURTULUŞ F
T7 CİHANGİR 2 - 7 DURSUN ÇET
T8 OKAY ALLIPAK 2 - 7 TOLGA ŞAHİ
T9 OZAN GÜNDO 7 - 5 CANER ÇELİ
T10 BÜLENT KARA 7 - 5 NİHAT BAYRA
T11 MÜRSEL AY 5 - 7 HİLMİ GÖ
T12 BARKIN BAĞC 6 - 7 TAHSİN ÇOB
T13 KADRİ ALMA 6 - 7 AHMET BUDAK
T14 ALİ ÜNVER 7 - 2 GAMZE DEMİR
T15 BÜLENT BAHA 7 - 5 GÜNDÜZ GÜ
T16 ÖZGÜR SUNA 0 - 7 İRFAN MIZRA
T17 MEHMET ÇİL 7 - 5 UMUT GÖKGÖ
T18 MEHMET ÇAM 5 - 7 YİĞİT GÖ
T19 SERDAR ÖNAL 6 - 7 ATİLA ATABE
T20 VEYSEL ŞİM 7 - 3 TAYFUN MATAR
T21 MEHMET OYMAK 0 - 7 SERDAR ÖZKA
T22 HAMZA NAR 2 - 7 HAKAN İNCE
T23 ORHAN İPEK 7 - 4 CANER ÇAM
T24 GÖKAY GÜLE 3 - 7 ŞEVKİ TÜ
T25 ERCAN AKIN 7 - 1 İLHAN KOÇ
7. Round : 11/11/2017 22:30
T1 DURSUN ÇET 2 - 7 MURAT CENGİ
T2 DENİZ KIZIL 7 - 5 ERSİN NARMA
T3 MURAT HAZIR 7 - 2 İRFAN MIZRA
T4 MEHMET ÇAM 5 - 7 KURTULUŞ F
T5 OZAN GÜNDO 3 - 7 BERKANT BİL
T6 AHMET ERCAN 7 - 6 BÜLENT BAHA
T7 MEHMET AKİ 7 - 4 İLHAN KOÇ
T8 ATİLA ATABE 4 - 7 BURAK ÇULHA
T9 RIDVAN ÖZÜ 7 - 5 NİHAT BAYRA
T10 GÖKAY GÜLE 4 - 7 UFUK AKSAK
T11 MEHMET ALİ 7 - 6 ALİ ÜNVER
T12 EMİR ERTEN 1 - 7 CANER ÇELİ
T13 VECDİ KALYO 4 - 7 BÜLENT KARA
T14 SERDAR ÖNAL 7 - 5 ERHAN YENİ
T15 EMRULLAH ÇO 5 - 7 OKAY ALLIPAK
T16 TAHSİN ÇOB 7 - 5 MURAT MURAT
T17 KAZIM GARİP 4 - 7 HAKAN İNCE
T18 UĞUR İLHAM 1 - 7 TAYFUN MATAR
T19 HAMZA NAR 7 - 4 OKTAY KURHAN
T20 AYDIN KABOĞ 4 - 7 YİĞİT GÖ
T21 CİHANGİR 7 - 1 SEDAT BIÇAK
T22 KADRİ ALMA 7 - 2 ABDULLAH ŞE
T23 MEHMET OYMAK 7 - 2 MURAT YAVUZ
T24 ÖZGÜR SUNA 7 - 5 HAKAN İPLİ
T25 OKAN KOÇAK 5 - 7 GAMZE DEMİR
T26 NACİ UÇAK 5 - 7 MEHMET ÇİL
T27 EŞREF TURHA 1 - 7 ŞEVKİ TÜ
T28 ORHAN İPEK 7 - 0 ALİ ÇARMAN
T29 AZİZ KOÇ 1 - 7 CANER ÇAM
T30 MUHLİS ELB 3 - 7 VEYSEL ŞİM
T31 HAKAN ERTEK 3 - 7 UMUT GÖKGÖ
T32 TOLGA ŞAHİ 7 - 5 MUSTAFA ALTU
T33 AHMET DÖNME 2 - 7 GÜNDÜZ GÜ
T34 AVNİ ÇAKIR 0 - 7 ERCAN AKIN
T35 BARKIN BAĞC 7 - 4 LEVENT POSTO
T36 OZAN ÖZGÜR 6 - 7 MÜRSEL AY
T37 UMUR ARAS 2 - 7 SERDAR ÖZKA
T38 NECDET TÖME 3 - 7 AHMET BUDAK
Sit-out : HİLMİ GÖÇHAN
6. Round : 11/11/2017 21:00
T1 ATİLA ATABE 4 - 7 MURAT CENGİ
T2 MURAT HAZIR 2 - 7 DURSUN ÇET
T3 DENİZ KIZIL 7 - 0 OZAN GÜNDO
T4 MEHMET ÇAM 7 - 4 SERDAR ÖNAL
T5 AVNİ ÇAKIR 0 - 7 GÖKAY GÜLE
T6 UĞUR İLHAM 5 - 7 MEHMET AKİ
T7 NİHAT BAYRA 7 - 0 GÜNDÜZ GÜ
T8 NACİ UÇAK 6 - 7 İLHAN KOÇ
T9 KURTULUŞ F 7 - 5 KADRİ ALMA
T10 AHMET ERCAN 7 - 0 ERHAN YENİ
T11 OZAN ÖZGÜR 3 - 7 ALİ ÜNVER
T12 HAKAN İNCE 3 - 7 İRFAN MIZRA
T13 BARKIN BAĞC 1 - 7 ERSİN NARMA
T14 MEHMET ALİ 7 - 0 CANER ÇELİ
T15 UFUK AKSAK 7 - 3 MUSTAFA ALTU
T16 BÜLENT BAHA 7 - 0 TAYFUN MATAR
T17 RIDVAN ÖZÜ 7 - 5 OKTAY KURHAN
T18 NECDET TÖME 1 - 7 BURAK ÇULHA
T19 KAZIM GARİP 5 - 7 BERKANT BİL
T20 CİHANGİR 7 - 1 ŞEVKİ TÜ
T21 TUĞRUL SEZG 4 - 7 HAMZA NAR
T22 TURAN KAYA 2 - 7 AHMET BUDAK
T23 OKAY ALLIPAK 7 - 4 CEM ÖZDEŞ
T24 SERCAN FİDA 5 - 7 TOLGA ŞAHİ
T25 TAHSİN ÇOB 7 - 2 MURAT ÖZYIL
T26 MUSTAFA GÜN 2 - 7 UMUT GÖKGÖ
T27 BÜLENT KARA 7 - 3 NECDET GÜVE
T28 VECDİ KALYO 7 - 0 HAKAN YANGEL
T29 SEDAT BIÇAK 7 - 0 ŞENOL YÜKS
T30 GÖKSEL KILI 1 - 7 EMRULLAH ÇO
T31 NİHAT SORG 3 - 7 MURAT YAVUZ
T32 EMİR ERTEN 7 - 6 İRFAN ERKAN
T33 SELAHATTİN 3 - 7 CANER ÇAM
T34 AYHAN EKMEK 4 - 7 YİĞİT GÖ
T35 MEHMET ÇİL 7 - 2 İSMET DİKG
T36 ENES AÇIKG 1 - 7 HAKAN ERTEK
T37 ERDİNÇ BAY 0 - 7 HİLMİ GÖ
T38 MUSTAFA ÇOL 3 - 7 UMUR ARAS
T39 OKAN KOÇAK 7 - 6 AHMET KAMİL
T40 HAKAN ERASLA 2 - 7 AZİZ KOÇ
T41 ÖZGÜR SUNA 7 - 2 HASAN YİĞ
T42 HAKAN İPLİ 7 - 5 İBRAHİM KA
T43 MERT GÜRSOY 4 - 7 MEHMET OYMAK
T44 ORHAN İPEK 7 - 3 ALİ ÇETİN
T45 KEMAL ERDEM 5 - 7 MURAT MURAT
T46 EŞREF TURHA 7 - 3 SERDAR ÖZKA
T47 VEYSEL ŞİM 7 - 0 YALÇIN İNA
T48 AYDIN KABOĞ 7 - 6 LEMİ TU-MEN
T49 BÜLENT GÜN 6 - 7 LEVENT POSTO
T50 MUSTAFA UYSA 0 - 7 ERCAN AKIN
T51 BİROL MORG 6 - 7 ALİ ÇARMAN
T52 GAMZE DEMİR 7 - 4 CENGİZ DİN
T53 MUHLİS ELB 7 - 5 MEHMET HULUS
T54 EROL ÖZSOY 4 - 7 MÜRSEL AY
T55 AHMET DÖNME 7 - 4 ALİ OLGUN
Sit-out : ABDULLAH ŞER
5. Round : 11/11/2017 18:35
T1 OZAN GÜNDO 7 - 1 TAYFUN MATAR
T2 MEHMET ALİ 6 - 7 MURAT CENGİ
T3 ATİLA ATABE 7 - 5 GÜNDÜZ GÜ
T4 DENİZ KIZIL 7 - 0 KADRİ ALMA
T5 MURAT HAZIR 7 - 2 MEHMET AKİ
T6 NİHAT BAYRA 5 - 7 ERSİN NARMA
T7 DURSUN ÇET 7 - 6 MUSTAFA ALTU
T8 AVNİ ÇAKIR 7 - 1 SERCAN FİDA
T9 KAZIM GARİP 7 - 5 MUSTAFA UYSA
T10 MEHMET OYMAK 4 - 7 CİHANGİR
T11 MUHLİS ELB 4 - 7 AHMET ERCAN
T12 MEHMET HULUS 6 - 7 HAKAN İNCE
T13 UFUK AKSAK 7 - 3 YALÇIN İNA
T14 ORHAN İPEK 6 - 7 BERKANT BİL
T15 İLHAN KOÇ 7 - 6 CANER ÇAM
T16 BARKIN BAĞC 7 - 3 AHMET DÖNME
T17 RIDVAN ÖZÜ 7 - 0 VEYSEL ŞİM
T18 SERDAR ÖZKA 7 - 2 ERCAN AKIN
T19 ALİ ÜNVER 7 - 2 LEMİ TU-MEN
T20 OZAN ÖZGÜR 7 - 0 BÜLENT GÜN
T21 İSMET DİKG 6 - 7 ERHAN YENİ
T22 AHMET KAMİL 4 - 7 İRFAN MIZRA
T23 OKAN KOÇAK 3 - 7 BÜLENT BAHA
T24 VECDİ KALYO 2 - 7 CANER ÇELİ
T25 UĞUR İLHAM 7 - 3 EROL ÖZSOY
T26 MERT GÜRSOY 6 - 7 ŞEVKİ TÜ
T27 GAMZE DEMİR 3 - 7 OKTAY KURHAN
T28 NACİ UÇAK 7 - 1 MURAT MURAT
T29 MUSTAFA ÇOL 6 - 7 MEHMET ÇAM
T30 SERDAR ÖNAL 7 - 0 ABDULLAH ŞE
T31 EMRULLAH ÇO 1 - 7 NECDET TÖME
T32 OKAY ALLIPAK 2 - 7 KURTULUŞ F
T33 BURAK ÇULHA 7 - 5 TOLGA ŞAHİ
T34 ÖZGÜR SUNA 4 - 7 GÖKAY GÜLE
T35 TURAN KAYA 7 - 4 SEYFİ USLUB
T36 UĞUR TAŞKA 6 - 7 AYHAN EKMEK
T37 TUĞRUL SEZG 7 - 2 İBRAHİM ER
T38 ERDİNÇ BAY 7 - 1 SELİN KURT
T39 TAHSİN ÇOB 7 - 2 NURİ KAYA
T40 ONUR İHTİY 1 - 7 UMUT GÖKGÖ
T41 HAMZA NAR 7 - 2 KENAN CİNO
T42 MUSTAFA GÜN 7 - 1 AKIN AMAN
T43 KAĞAN KARAK 1 - 7 MURAT ÖZYIL
T44 UĞUR ELÇİ 2 - 7 BÜLENT KARA
T45 TUNÇ ÇELİ 1 - 7 SELAHATTİN
T46 MURAT YAVUZ 7 - 5 ARGUN ERKAYA
T47 SONER KAHRAM 4 - 7 İBRAHİM KA
T48 AYDIN KABOĞ 7 - 6 METİN ERİK
T49 SİNAN CİNO 6 - 7 ALİ ÇETİN
T50 EMİR ERTEN 7 - 5 CÜNEYT SEVA
T51 UMUR ARAS 7 - 0 AYKUT UZEL
T52 ZAFER TAŞ 0 - 7 HİLMİ GÖ
T53 HASAN CANPOL 3 - 7 EŞREF TURHA
T54 NİHAT SORG 7 - 6 TİMUR AKSÜ
T55 MURAT İPEK 1 - 7 SEDAT BIÇAK
T56 ORHAN BİTL 3 - 7 ENES AÇIKG
T57 MUAMMER KUŞ 2 - 7 MEHMET ÇİL
T58 TAN BOSTAN 0 - 7 YİĞİT GÖ
T59 HAKAN ERASLA 7 - 0 UĞUR ÇAKMA
T60 HAKAN İPLİ 7 - 6 FUAT ERDAĞ
T61 AZİZ KOÇ 7 - 0 PELİN YELTE
T62 GÖKSEL KILI 7 - 5 ŞENER KIRIK
T63 KEMAL ERDEM 7 - 3 FATİH SEVEN
T64 RIDVAN SEZER 0 - 7 LEVENT POSTO
T65 TOLGAY OKUMU 5 - 7 HASAN YİĞ
T66 BİROL MORG 7 - 3 ERKAN NAYİR
T67 KENAN ODABA 4 - 7 CENGİZ DİN
T68 DİNÇER ABA 3 - 7 İRFAN ERKAN
T69 ERHAN ÖZTEK 2 - 7 ŞENOL YÜKS
T70 HAKAN YANGEL 1 - 7 ALİ OLGUN
T71 SERKAN ÇALI 4 - 7 ALİ ÇARMAN
T72 SELÇUK ARİ 5 - 7 NECDET GÜVE
T73 MÜRSEL AY 7 - 3 MUSTAFA YILM
T74 YASİN OKAL 0 - 7 CEM ÖZDEŞ
T75 HAKAN ERTEK 7 - 2 ÖMER MERT G
Sit-out : AHMET BUDAK
4. Round : 11/11/2017 17:10
T1 BURAK ÇULHA 1 - 7 TAYFUN MATAR
T2 ERCAN AKIN 2 - 7 ERSİN NARMA
T3 MURAT HAZIR 7 - 1 TOLGA ŞAHİ
T4 MUSTAFA ÇOL 1 - 7 GÜNDÜZ GÜ
T5 EMRULLAH ÇO 3 - 7 MURAT CENGİ
T6 SERDAR ÖNAL 4 - 7 KADRİ ALMA
T7 SERCAN FİDA 6 - 7 ATİLA ATABE
T8 GAMZE DEMİR 0 - 7 NİHAT BAYRA
T9 DENİZ KIZIL 7 - 5 LEMİ TU-MEN
T10 OKAN KOÇAK 5 - 7 MEHMET AKİ
T11 MEHMET ALİ 7 - 4 GÖKAY GÜLE
T12 VECDİ KALYO 2 - 7 DURSUN ÇET
T13 OZAN GÜNDO 7 - 5 ABDULLAH ŞE
T14 MUHLİS ELB 6 - 7 MUSTAFA ALTU
T15 ORHAN İPEK 7 - 5 LEVENT POSTO
T16 ERDİNÇ BAY 0 - 7 AVNİ ÇAKIR
T17 VEYSEL ŞİM 7 - 3 TUĞRUL SEZG
T18 UĞUR ÇAKMA 2 - 7 KAZIM GARİP
T19 HASAN CANPOL 6 - 7 AHMET KAMİL
T20 UĞUR ELÇİ 6 - 7 OZAN ÖZGÜR
T21 NACİ UÇAK 7 - 6 AYKUT UZEL
T22 HAKAN YANGEL 7 - 5 NECDET GÜVE
T23 OKTAY KURHAN 7 - 6 AHMET BUDAK
T24 MEHMET OYMAK 7 - 5 TAHSİN ÇOB
T25 UMUR ARAS 5 - 7 NECDET TÖME
T26 ONUR İHTİY 6 - 7 MERT GÜRSOY
T27 BERKANT BİL 7 - 3 KENAN ODABA
T28 RIDVAN ÖZÜ 7 - 1 ÖMER MERT G
T29 BARKIN BAĞC 7 - 6 SEDAT BIÇAK
T30 EMİR ERTEN 2 - 7 KURTULUŞ F
T31 CİHANGİR 7 - 2 DİNÇER ABA
T32 ENES AÇIKG 3 - 7 YALÇIN İNA
T33 MURAT İPEK 2 - 7 HAKAN İNCE
T34 HAKAN İPLİ 3 - 7 MUSTAFA UYSA
T35 CANER ÇAM 7 - 3 MUSTAFA YILM
T36 EŞREF TURHA 6 - 7 İSMET DİKG
T37 ERHAN ÖZTEK 3 - 7 MEHMET HULUS
T38 ALİ OLGUN 1 - 7 İRFAN MIZRA
T39 EROL ÖZSOY 7 - 4 AYHAN EKMEK
T40 BÜLENT GÜN 7 - 6 FATİH SEVEN
T41 OKAY ALLIPAK 7 - 2 MUSTAFA GÜN
T42 ÖZGÜR SUNA 7 - 0 İBRAHİM KA
T43 ALİ ÜNVER 7 - 3 AKIN AMAN
T44 MEHMET ÇAM 7 - 1 KAĞAN KARAK
T45 TUNÇ ÇELİ 3 - 7 SERDAR ÖZKA
T46 NURİ KAYA 3 - 7 ŞEVKİ TÜ
T47 YASİN OKAL 2 - 7 UFUK AKSAK
T48 İLHAN KOÇ 7 - 4 MURAT ÖZYIL
T49 AHMET ERCAN 7 - 4 BÜLENT KARA
T50 AHMET DÖNME 7 - 5 İRFAN ERKAN
T51 MEHMET ÇİL 4 - 7 BÜLENT BAHA
T52 ERHAN YENİ 7 - 2 HAMZA NAR
T53 ZAFER TAŞ 1 - 7 MURAT MURAT
T54 ORHAN BİTL 6 - 7 CANER ÇELİ
T55 UĞUR İLHAM 7 - 2 CENGİZ DİN
T56 HÜSEYİN Ö 0 - 7 SERKAN ÇALI
T57 TİMUR AKSÜ 7 - 5 ADNAN KUZU
T58 ERKAN KALAFA 4 - 7 BİROL MORG
T59 UĞUR TAŞKA 7 - 5 EROL YAŞ
T60 ŞENER KIRIK 7 - 5 AHMET NERGİ
T61 SEYFİ USLUB 7 - 5 ALİ ÖZKAN
T62 GÜROL GÜNE 1 - 7 PELİN YELTE
T63 MURAT YAVUZ 7 - 2 ALİ YALDIZ
T64 METİN ÖKDE 2 - 7 YİĞİT GÖ
T65 MUAMMER KUŞ 7 - 6 ABDULLAH ÖZ
T66 TOLGAY OKUMU 7 - 4 CEMALETTİN
T67 MÜRSEL AY 7 - 3 NAİM ONUR T
T68 İBRAHİM ER 7 - 3 OYA GÜNEŞ
T69 GÖKSEL KILI 7 - 1 MEHMET POLAT
T70 HAKAN ERTEK 7 - 2 SALİH YENER
T71 HAKAN TOSUN 6 - 7 SELAHATTİN
T72 FATİH BELL 5 - 7 METİN ERİK
T73 AYSEL ÇALI 1 - 7 FUAT ERDAĞ
T74 NİHAT SORG 7 - 0 ALTUĞ BURDU
T75 MURAT KAPIKI 2 - 7 SELÇUK ARİ
T76 KEMAL ERDEM 7 - 6 İBRAHİM TE
T77 FAİK YILMAZ 1 - 7 HİLMİ GÖ
T78 ARZU AKINCIO 5 - 7 ŞENOL YÜKS
T79 TUNÇ ONAN 4 - 7 CEM ÖZDEŞ
T80 NECİP KUTLU 0 - 7 TURAN KAYA
T81 HAKAN ERASLA 7 - 0 DOĞAN SUNAR
T82 AYDIN KABOĞ 7 - 6 CİHANTAÇ E
T83 CÜNEYT NUR 3 - 7 SONER KAHRAM
T84 MURAT GÜREL 4 - 7 ARGUN ERKAYA
T85 AZİZ KOÇ 7 - 3 SEÇKİN YAV
T86 UMUT GÖKGÖ 7 - 1 AYLA KARMEN
T87 BURAK YAHAT 6 - 7 CÜNEYT SEVA
T88 ÇAĞLA ERTE 3 - 7 SELİN KURT
T89 LEVENT SALCI 4 - 7 ALİ ÇARMAN
T90 ŞEFİK GED 4 - 7 ALİ ÇETİN
T91 RUŞEN ALİ 0 - 7 ERKAN NAYİR
T92 ERTUĞRUL G 0 - 7 SİNAN CİNO
T93 ADNAN TAYFUR 0 - 7 KENAN CİNO
T94 RIDVAN SEZER 7 - 1 ÇAĞLAYAN A
T95 NURTEN KARAC 5 - 7 HASAN YİĞ
T96 TAN BOSTAN 7 - 3 KAAN MUTLUOL
3. Round : 11/11/2017 15:20
T1 KAZIM GARİP 5 - 9 MURAT CENGİ
T2 FATİH SEVEN 4 - 9 ERSİN NARMA
T3 ERHAN YENİ 7 - 9 TOLGA ŞAHİ
T4 EMRULLAH ÇO 9 - 4 AYHAN EKMEK
T5 NECDET TÖME 4 - 9 ATİLA ATABE
T6 SERDAR ÖNAL 9 - 2 OKAY ALLIPAK
T7 LEVENT POSTO 1 - 9 DURSUN ÇET
T8 MUSTAFA ÇOL 9 - 2 ÖMER MERT G
T9 CANER ÇAM 7 - 9 NİHAT BAYRA
T10 OKAN KOÇAK 9 - 4 KENAN ODABA
T11 SERCAN FİDA 9 - 5 MURAT ÖZYIL
T12 KADRİ ALMA 9 - 7 İRFAN ERKAN
T13 İSMET DİKG 4 - 9 LEMİ TU-MEN
T14 UĞUR İLHAM 5 - 9 MUHLİS ELB
T15 MEHMET ÇİL 6 - 9 ERCAN AKIN
T16 OZAN GÜNDO 9 - 5 AHMET DÖNME
T17 OKTAY KURHAN 2 - 9 ABDULLAH ŞE
T18 VECDİ KALYO 9 - 7 MEHMET OYMAK
T19 GÖKAY GÜLE 9 - 6 ALİ OLGUN
T20 MEHMET ALİ 9 - 3 ÖZGÜR SUNA
T21 MERT GÜRSOY 0 - 9 GÜNDÜZ GÜ
T22 MEHMET HULUS 6 - 9 MUSTAFA ALTU
T23 MURAT HAZIR 9 - 4 AVNİ ÇAKIR
T24 OZAN ÖZGÜR 2 - 9 TAYFUN MATAR
T25 BÜLENT BAHA 8 - 9 GAMZE DEMİR
T26 DENİZ KIZIL 9 - 7 ZAFER TAŞ
T27 MEHMET AKİ 9 - 1 AHMET BUDAK
T28 EŞREF TURHA 9 - 8 TUNÇ ONAN
T29 MEHMET ÇAM 9 - 8 GÖKSEL KILI
T30 İBRAHİM TE 4 - 9 KAĞAN KARAK
T31 BURAK YAHAT 6 - 9 DİNÇER ABA
T32 TURAN KAYA 2 - 9 NURİ KAYA
T33 MURAT MURAT 9 - 1 OYA GÜNEŞ
T34 BERKANT BİL 9 - 6 SEYFİ USLUB
T35 MURAT GÜREL 3 - 9 AHMET KAMİL
T36 CEM ÖZDEŞ 6 - 9 CENGİZ DİN
T37 ADNAN TAYFUR 4 - 9 AYKUT UZEL
T38 ERTUĞRUL G 7 - 9 TUNÇ ÇELİ
T39 NACİ UÇAK 9 - 4 HAKAN TOSUN
T40 SONER KAHRAM 6 - 9 MUSTAFA YILM
T41 SELİN KURT 2 - 9 MUSTAFA GÜN
T42 TİMUR AKSÜ 0 - 9 UFUK AKSAK
T43 KAAN MUTLUOL 7 - 9 EROL ÖZSOY
T44 ORHAN BİTL 9 - 5 BİROL MORG
T45 EMİR ERTEN 9 - 0 MURAT YAVUZ
T46 ALİ ÜNVER 9 - 6 SELAHATTİN
T47 VEYSEL ŞİM 9 - 0 ALİ YALDIZ
T48 HAKAN ERTEK 4 - 9 İRFAN MIZRA
T49 MUSTAFA UYSA 9 - 5 AYLA KARMEN
T50 TUĞRUL SEZG 9 - 3 MÜRSEL AY
T51 CİHANTAÇ E 2 - 9 CİHANGİR
T52 ARZU AKINCIO 5 - 9 BÜLENT GÜN
T53 ERDİNÇ BAY 9 - 7 KENAN CİNO
T54 MEHMET POLAT 6 - 9 HAKAN YANGEL
T55 UĞUR ELÇİ 9 - 8 ALTUĞ BURDU
T56 RIDVAN SEZER 1 - 9 KURTULUŞ F
T57 YALÇIN İNA 9 - 7 HASAN YİĞ
T58 ORHAN İPEK 9 - 4 AHMET NERGİ
T59 UMUR ARAS 9 - 8 CEMALETTİN
T60 FATİH BELL 7 - 9 BÜLENT KARA
T61 ERKAN NAYİR 3 - 9 NECDET GÜVE
T62 RIDVAN ÖZÜ 9 - 0 EROL YAŞ
T63 TAN BOSTAN 7 - 9 ONUR İHTİY
T64 HASAN CANPOL 9 - 0 MURAT KAPIKI
T65 AYSEL ÇALI 2 - 9 ŞEVKİ TÜ
T66 MURAT İPEK 9 - 8 NAİM ONUR T
T67 ERKAN KALAFA 5 - 9 AHMET ERCAN
T68 BARKIN BAĞC 9 - 3 ALİ ÇARMAN
T69 YASİN OKAL 9 - 7 AZİZ KOÇ
T70 ŞENOL YÜKS 0 - 9 İBRAHİM KA
T71 İLHAN KOÇ 9 - 3 SERKAN ÇALI
T72 KEMAL ERDEM 6 - 9 TAHSİN ÇOB
T73 DOĞAN SUNAR 4 - 9 SERDAR ÖZKA
T74 CÜNEYT NUR 1 - 9 AKIN AMAN
T75 TOLGAY OKUMU 4 - 9 SEDAT BIÇAK
T76 CANER ÇELİ 9 - 3 FUAT ERDAĞ
T77 ENES AÇIKG 9 - 0 SELÇUK ARİ
T78 HAMZA NAR 9 - 6 ABDULLAH ÖZ
T79 HAKAN İPLİ 9 - 0 ŞEFİK GED
T80 UĞUR ÇAKMA 9 - 4 HİLMİ GÖ
T81 NECİP KUTLU 0 - 9 HAKAN İNCE
T82 BURAK ÇULHA 9 - 6 SEÇKİN YAV
T83 NURTEN KARAC 9 - 7 DERYA TULGA
T84 0 - 9 YİĞİT GÖ
T85 GÜROL GÜNE 9 - 5 MEHMET BAŞK
T86 BURHAN YILMA 8 - 9 SİNAN CİNO
T87 NAİL AKIN 1 - 9 SALİH YENER
T88 SEÇKİN SEZ 4 - 9 HÜSEYİN Ö
T89 AYHAN YAZ 3 - 9 FAİK YILMAZ
T90 CÜNEYT ÖZT 3 - 9 AYDIN KABOĞ
T91 ŞENER KIRIK 9 - 0 SABAHATTİN
T92 HULUSİ KARA 1 - 9 UMUT GÖKGÖ
T93 NİHAT SORG 9 - 7 ERDİNÇ MUT
T94 MUAMMER KUŞ 9 - 7 FAYSAL SABUN
T95 ERHAN ÖZTEK 9 - 7 YAVUZ GENÇ
T96 UĞUR TAŞKA 9 - 8 RECEP SARI
T97 ZEHRA AYDIN 5 - 9 METİN ERİK
T98 ZEKİ GÖNDE 3 - 9 ALİ ÇETİN
T99 METİN ÖKDE 9 - 5 NECATİ DOĞ
T100 CANAN KIRIKK 2 - 9 İBRAHİM ER
T101 HAKAN ERASLA 9 - 3 MERAL CEYLAN
T102 ALİ ÖZÇEL 8 - 9 ADNAN KUZU
T103 ALİ ÖZTÜR 0 - 9 ALİ ÖZKAN
T104 UMUT ARAS 1 - 9 ARGUN ERKAYA
T105 ERKAN PEKŞE 8 - 9 CÜNEYT SEVA
T106 LEVENT YILDI 3 - 9 ÇAĞLA ERTE
T107 TALAT BAĞIB 4 - 9 RUŞEN ALİ
T108 HAŞMET KEMA 6 - 9 PELİN YELTE
T109 MUSTAFA KILI 7 - 9 LEVENT SALCI
T110 HASAN KARA 0 - 9 ÇAĞLAYAN A
2. Round : 11/11/2017 13:20
T1 RIDVAN SEZER 6 - 9 NECDET TÖME
T2 MERT GÜRSOY 9 - 3 SELİN KURT
T3 OKAY ALLIPAK 9 - 3 KENAN CİNO
T4 ERCAN AKIN 9 - 5 KURTULUŞ F
T5 ERTUĞRUL G 1 - 9 ÖZGÜR SUNA
T6 İBRAHİM TE 8 - 9 GAMZE DEMİR
T7 OKTAY KURHAN 9 - 6 MURAT MURAT
T8 BARKIN BAĞC 6 - 9 MEHMET ÇİL
T9 ATİLA ATABE 9 - 0 FUAT ERDAĞ
T10 HAKAN TOSUN 7 - 9 NİHAT BAYRA
T11 UMUR ARAS 7 - 9 AVNİ ÇAKIR
T12 VEYSEL ŞİM 5 - 9 ZAFER TAŞ
T13 MEHMET POLAT 7 - 9 ERSİN NARMA
T14 MEHMET OYMAK 9 - 8 DOĞAN SUNAR
T15 AHMET DÖNME 9 - 3 MÜRSEL AY
T16 BERKANT BİL 6 - 9 TAYFUN MATAR
T17 MURAT İPEK 6 - 9 ERHAN YENİ
T18 ŞEVKİ TÜ 5 - 9 İRFAN ERKAN
T19 KEMAL ERDEM 6 - 9 BURAK ÇULHA
T20 TAN BOSTAN 5 - 9 KADRİ ALMA
T21 TURAN KAYA 4 - 9 LEVENT POSTO
T22 ABDULLAH ÖZ 4 - 9 ABDULLAH ŞE
T23 ARZU AKINCIO 7 - 9 AYHAN EKMEK
T24 MEHMET ÇAM 6 - 9 FATİH SEVEN
T25 ERHAN ÖZTEK 7 - 9 MURAT CENGİ
T26 ERKAN KALAFA 3 - 9 LEMİ TU-MEN
T27 ERKAN NAYİR 1 - 9 CANER ÇAM
T28 KAZIM GARİP 9 - 5 CANER ÇELİ
T29 MUSTAFA ÇOL 9 - 2 UFUK AKSAK
T30 HAKAN İPLİ 7 - 9 İSMET DİKG
T31 ENES AÇIKG 3 - 9 MUHLİS ELB
T32 MUSTAFA UYSA 7 - 9 MURAT ÖZYIL
T33 OZAN GÜNDO 9 - 8 ALİ YALDIZ
T34 ORHAN İPEK 4 - 9 MEHMET AKİ
T35 GÖKSEL KILI 5 - 9 OZAN ÖZGÜR
T36 HAKAN YANGEL 8 - 9 AHMET BUDAK
T37 ERDİNÇ BAY 1 - 9 GÜNDÜZ GÜ
T38 SERKAN ÇALI 5 - 9 ALİ OLGUN
T39 AHMET KAMİL 6 - 9 TOLGA ŞAHİ
T40 TUNÇ ÇELİ 7 - 9 KENAN ODABA
T41 HASAN CANPOL 8 - 9 GÖKAY GÜLE
T42 MURAT HAZIR 9 - 3 EROL YAŞ
T43 UĞUR ELÇİ 2 - 9 OKAN KOÇAK
T44 UĞUR İLHAM 9 - 5 MUSTAFA GÜN
T45 ALTUĞ BURDU 5 - 9 MEHMET HULUS
T46 SERDAR ÖZKA 3 - 9 MUSTAFA ALTU
T47 BÜLENT KARA 8 - 9 DURSUN ÇET
T48 VECDİ KALYO 9 - 6 HİLMİ GÖ
T49 EMRULLAH ÇO 9 - 8 İLHAN KOÇ
T50 BÜLENT BAHA 9 - 0 CEM ÖZDEŞ
T51 MEHMET ALİ 9 - 8 HAMZA NAR
T52 DENİZ KIZIL 9 - 4 BİROL MORG
T53 SERCAN FİDA 9 - 6 MUSTAFA YILM
T54 SERDAR ÖNAL 9 - 5 MURAT YAVUZ
T55 CEMALETTİN 3 - 9 ÖMER MERT G
T56 0 - 9 HAKAN İNCE
T57 PELİN YELTE 3 - 9 NECDET GÜVE
T58 YASİN OKAL 9 - 4 DERYA TULGA
T59 ALİ ÜNVER 9 - 4 ŞENER KIRIK
T60 İRFAN MIZRA 9 - 5 METİN ERİK
T61 FATİH BELL 9 - 6 CANAN KIRIKK
T62 TİMUR AKSÜ 9 - 2 YİĞİT GÖ
T63 AHMET ERCAN 9 - 5 HAŞMET KEMA
T64 TOLGAY OKUMU 9 - 0 HÜSEYİN Ö
T65 BÜLENT GÜN 9 - 3 CÜNEYT SEVA
T66 GÜROL GÜNE 0 - 9 ŞENOL YÜKS
T67 METİN ÖKDE 4 - 9 SELAHATTİN
T68 NACİ UÇAK 9 - 0 SALİH YENER
T69 TUNÇ ONAN 9 - 6 TALAT BAĞIB
T70 ADNAN TAYFUR 9 - 6 ALİ ÇETİN
T71 AYHAN YAZ 8 - 9 NAİM ONUR T
T72 TAHSİN ÇOB 9 - 0 UMUT GÖKGÖ
T73 AYDIN KABOĞ 1 - 9 ALİ ÇARMAN
T74 HASAN KARA 0 - 9 AYSEL ÇALI
T75 ERDİNÇ MUT 5 - 9 OYA GÜNEŞ
T76 RIDVAN ÖZÜ 9 - 4 MUAMMER KUŞ
T77 NAİL AKIN 4 - 9 SEDAT BIÇAK
T78 RECEP SARI 2 - 9 CENGİZ DİN
T79 UĞUR TAŞKA 0 - 9 İBRAHİM KA
T80 ADNAN KUZU 4 - 9 SELÇUK ARİ
T81 SEYFİ USLUB 9 - 5 YAVUZ GENÇ
T82 ERKAN PEKŞE 7 - 9 CİHANTAÇ E
T83 KAĞAN KARAK 9 - 3 ZEKİ GÖNDE
T84 ÇAĞLAYAN A 7 - 9 NURİ KAYA
T85 FAYSAL SABUN 7 - 9 CİHANGİR
T86 NİHAT SORG 0 - 9 AYKUT UZEL
T87 NECATİ DOĞ 2 - 9 ŞEFİK GED
T88 ALİ ÖZTÜR 0 - 9 MURAT KAPIKI
T89 NECİP KUTLU 9 - 0 SABAHATTİN
T90 BURHAN YILMA 7 - 9 EMİR ERTEN
T91 AHMET NERGİ 9 - 7 ZEHRA AYDIN
T92 CÜNEYT NUR 9 - 5 CÜNEYT ÖZT
T93 HAKAN ERTEK 9 - 5 ARGUN ERKAYA
T94 MERAL CEYLAN 5 - 9 YALÇIN İNA
T95 ORHAN BİTL 9 - 8 İBRAHİM ER
T96 NURTEN KARAC 5 - 9 ONUR İHTİY
T97 ALİ ÖZÇEL 2 - 9 BURAK YAHAT
T98 FAİK YILMAZ 3 - 9 AKIN AMAN
T99 EŞREF TURHA 9 - 1 MEHMET BAŞK
T100 LEVENT SALCI 8 - 9 DİNÇER ABA
T101 UMUT ARAS 2 - 9 TUĞRUL SEZG
T102 LEVENT YILDI 0 - 9 SEÇKİN YAV
T103 EROL ÖZSOY 9 - 7 SEÇKİN SEZ
T104 MURAT GÜREL 9 - 1 ALİ ÖZKAN
T105 HULUSİ KARA 8 - 9 SONER KAHRAM
T106 MUSTAFA KILI 2 - 9 AZİZ KOÇ
T107 UĞUR ÇAKMA 9 - 5 ÇAĞLA ERTE
T108 RUŞEN ALİ 3 - 9 HASAN YİĞ
T109 KAAN MUTLUOL 9 - 1 SİNAN CİNO
T110 HAKAN ERASLA 6 - 9 AYLA KARMEN
1. Round : 11/11/2017 11:00
T1 CÜNEYT ÖZT 2 - 9 LEVENT POSTO
T2 MURAT İPEK 9 - 8 HASAN YİĞ
T3 RUŞEN ALİ 3 - 9 ABDULLAH ÖZ
T4 ALİ ÖZÇEL 6 - 9 İSMET DİKG
T5 HASAN KARA 0 - 9 AHMET BUDAK
T6 EŞREF TURHA 7 - 9 BARKIN BAĞC
T7 HAKAN YANGEL 9 - 5 RECEP SARI
T8 NECDET TÖME 9 - 4 OYA GÜNEŞ
T9 ALİ ÜNVER 3 - 9 ATİLA ATABE
T10 0 - 9 KURTULUŞ F
T11 RIDVAN SEZER 9 - 7 KAAN MUTLUOL
T12 SİNAN CİNO 4 - 9 ÖMER MERT G
T13 OZAN ÖZGÜR 9 - 2 SELAHATTİN
T14 UĞUR ÇAKMA 7 - 9 KENAN ODABA
T15 MEHMET AKİ 9 - 5 TUĞRUL SEZG
T16 ÇAĞLAYAN A 6 - 9 UFUK AKSAK
T17 ERDİNÇ BAY 9 - 6 YİĞİT GÖ
T18 AVNİ ÇAKIR 9 - 3 NECATİ DOĞ
T19 TAN BOSTAN 9 - 0 AHMET ERCAN
T20 ENES AÇIKG 9 - 7 LEVENT YILDI
T21 LEVENT SALCI 1 - 9 HAKAN TOSUN
T22 AYHAN EKMEK 9 - 8 ZEHRA AYDIN
T23 ORHAN İPEK 9 - 0 CANAN KIRIKK
T24 DİNÇER ABA 3 - 9 NİHAT BAYRA
T25 RIDVAN ÖZÜ 5 - 9 ERSİN NARMA
T26 ALİ YALDIZ 9 - 6 NAİM ONUR T
T27 ÇAĞLA ERTE 4 - 9 BERKANT BİL
T28 UĞUR ELÇİ 9 - 3 UMUT GÖKGÖ
T29 VEYSEL ŞİM 9 - 5 AYDIN KABOĞ
T30 TUNÇ ONAN 8 - 9 MUSTAFA GÜN
T31 AZİZ KOÇ 6 - 9 ŞEVKİ TÜ
T32 ERKAN KALAFA 9 - 1 NAİL AKIN
T33 EMİR ERTEN 4 - 9 BURAK ÇULHA
T34 AYSEL ÇALI 2 - 9 EROL YAŞ
T35 DENİZ KIZIL 9 - 7 ADNAN TAYFUR
T36 MERT GÜRSOY 9 - 0 CENGİZ DİN
T37 UMUR ARAS 9 - 5 UĞUR TAŞKA
T38 SELİN KURT 9 - 5 YAVUZ GENÇ
T39 ARZU AKINCIO 9 - 6 TAHSİN ÇOB
T40 SERDAR ÖZKA 9 - 0 ZEKİ GÖNDE
T41 İBRAHİM TE 9 - 4 ARGUN ERKAYA
T42 SONER KAHRAM 6 - 9 OKTAY KURHAN
T43 SEÇKİN SEZ 4 - 9 FUAT ERDAĞ
T44 ERTUĞRUL G 9 - 3 ADNAN KUZU
T45 NURTEN KARAC 4 - 9 TURAN KAYA
T46 HAŞMET KEMA 8 - 9 ERCAN AKIN
T47 KENAN CİNO 9 - 1 AYLA KARMEN
T48 BURAK YAHAT 3 - 9 MUSTAFA YILM
T49 NACİ UÇAK 6 - 9 MUSTAFA UYSA
T50 ŞENER KIRIK 2 - 9 ERKAN NAYİR
T51 ŞEFİK GED 7 - 9 GÜNDÜZ GÜ
T52 DOĞAN SUNAR 9 - 7 YALÇIN İNA
T53 AYHAN YAZ 7 - 9 CANER ÇAM
T54 FAİK YILMAZ 4 - 9 LEMİ TU-MEN
T55 BİROL MORG 9 - 8 CÜNEYT SEVA
T56 CEM ÖZDEŞ 9 - 3 ALİ ÇARMAN
T57 KAZIM GARİP 9 - 0 ALİ ÇETİN
T58 METİN ÖKDE 7 - 9 HAKAN İPLİ
T59 ONUR İHTİY 4 - 9 MURAT ÖZYIL
T60 HULUSİ KARA 7 - 9 OKAN KOÇAK
T61 MUSTAFA ÇOL 9 - 4 MERAL CEYLAN
T62 TALAT BAĞIB 8 - 9 KADRİ ALMA
T63 EMRULLAH ÇO 9 - 6 ŞENOL YÜKS
T64 HAKAN İNCE 8 - 9 MURAT CENGİ
T65 TUNÇ ÇELİ 9 - 8 PELİN YELTE
T66 UMUT ARAS 3 - 9 MUHLİS ELB
T67 AKIN AMAN 8 - 9 ABDULLAH ŞE
T68 HÜSEYİN Ö 4 - 9 ALİ OLGUN
T69 TİMUR AKSÜ 6 - 9 TOLGA ŞAHİ
T70 HASAN CANPOL 9 - 8 AHMET NERGİ
T71 HAKAN ERASLA 4 - 9 ZAFER TAŞ
T72 MEHMET ÇAM 9 - 0 ALİ ÖZTÜR
T73 ERKAN PEKŞE 7 - 9 SERCAN FİDA
T74 UĞUR İLHAM 9 - 5 ALİ ÖZKAN
T75 ERHAN ÖZTEK 9 - 7 NECİP KUTLU
T76 MUSTAFA KILI 7 - 9 MÜRSEL AY
T77 İBRAHİM ER 6 - 9 MURAT MURAT
T78 ÖZGÜR SUNA 9 - 1 SEÇKİN YAV
T79 MEHMET BAŞK 5 - 9 İLHAN KOÇ
T80 CEMALETTİN 9 - 8 MURAT GÜREL
T81 OKAY ALLIPAK 9 - 8 NECDET GÜVE
T82 FAYSAL SABUN 4 - 9 GÖKAY GÜLE
T83 FATİH SEVEN 9 - 0 SABAHATTİN
T84 MURAT HAZIR 9 - 6 EROL ÖZSOY
T85 CÜNEYT NUR 0 - 9 ALTUĞ BURDU
T86 MEHMET OYMAK 9 - 4 CİHANTAÇ E
T87 MEHMET HULUS 9 - 3 KAĞAN KARAK
T88 MEHMET ÇİL 9 - 5 MURAT KAPIKI
T89 VECDİ KALYO 9 - 4 HAKAN ERTEK
T90 MURAT YAVUZ 9 - 2 SELÇUK ARİ
T91 BURHAN YILMA 3 - 9 BÜLENT KARA
T92 ORHAN BİTL 5 - 9 MUSTAFA ALTU
T93 SEDAT BIÇAK 7 - 9 DURSUN ÇET
T94 OZAN GÜNDO 9 - 6 İRFAN MIZRA
T95 AHMET DÖNME 9 - 5 CİHANGİR
T96 FATİH BELL 0 - 9 ERHAN YENİ
T97 GÜROL GÜNE 6 - 9 GAMZE DEMİR
T98 BÜLENT BAHA 9 - 0 METİN ERİK
T99 NİHAT SORG 4 - 9 AHMET KAMİL
T100 AYKUT UZEL 0 - 9 CANER ÇELİ
T101 YASİN OKAL 6 - 9 HAMZA NAR
T102 NURİ KAYA 7 - 9 İRFAN ERKAN
T103 SEYFİ USLUB 8 - 9 HİLMİ GÖ
T104 GÖKSEL KILI 9 - 3 İBRAHİM KA
T105 KEMAL ERDEM 9 - 6 ERDİNÇ MUT
T106 SERDAR ÖNAL 9 - 5 DERYA TULGA
T107 TAYFUN MATAR 9 - 8 SALİH YENER
T108 TOLGAY OKUMU 5 - 9 SERKAN ÇALI
T109 MEHMET POLAT 9 - 5 MUAMMER KUŞ
T110 MEHMET ALİ 9 - 6 BÜLENT GÜN

Share


Flag Counter