FT Backgammon Tournament System

SBgK Uke 45 -

# Name L B
1. Frank H. Østebø 3 0
2. Thorleif Reisvold 5 0
3. Hermod Kvalvik 5 1
4. Stein Roger Fossmo 5 1
5. Ugne Aydin 5 1
6. Jolanta Kavaliausk 5 0
7. Kristoffer Joner 5 0
8. Rune Halvorsen 5 1
9. Hakan Sari 5 0
10. Jason O`Neill 5 0
11. Ash Mekawy 5 1
12. Tore Chr. Helliese 5 0
13. Leiv Martin Green 5 1
14. Arne Lie 5 0
15. Erik Måland 5 0
16. Elisabeth Hellelan 5 0
Countries / Ülkeler
Norway Norway 12
Lithuania Lithuania 2
England England 1
Egypt Egypt 1
Associations / Dernekler
Others / Diğer Others / Diğer 16
16. Round : 07/11/2017 01:00
T1 Thorleif Rei 0 - 3 Frank H. Øs
15. Round : 06/11/2017 00:00
T1 Thorleif Rei 0 - 1 Frank H. Øs
14. Round : 06/11/2017 00:00
T1 Thorleif Rei 1 - 0 Hermod Kvalv
T2 Stein Roger 0 - 1 Frank H. Øs
13. Round : 06/11/2017 00:00
T1 Ugne Aydin 0 - 1 Frank H. Øs
T2 Thorleif Rei 0 - 1 Hermod Kvalv
Sit-out : Stein Roger Fossmo
12. Round : 06/11/2017 00:00
T1 Thorleif Rei 1 - 0 Stein Roger
T2 Hermod Kvalv 1 - 0 Frank H. Øs
Sit-out : Ugne Aydin
11. Round : 06/11/2017 23:00
T1 Hermod Kvalv 1 - 0 Frank H. Øs
T2 Jolanta Kava 0 - 1 Stein Roger
T3 Thorleif Rei 1 - 0 Ugne Aydin
10. Round : 06/11/2017 23:00
T1 Thorleif Rei 1 - 0 Ugne Aydin
T2 Stein Roger 1 - 0 Rune Halvors
T3 Jolanta Kava 0 - 1 Hermod Kvalv
T4 Kristoffer J 0 - 1 Frank H. Øs
9. Round : 06/11/2017 23:00
T1 Stein Roger 1 - 0 Kristoffer J
T2 Ash Mekawy 0 - 1 Thorleif Rei
T3 Jolanta Kava 1 - 0 Ugne Aydin
T4 Hakan Sari 0 - 1 Rune Halvors
T5 Jason O`Neil 0 - 1 Frank H. Øs
Sit-out : Hermod Kvalvik
8. Round : 06/11/2017 23:00
T1 Thorleif Rei 1 - 0 Kristoffer J
T2 Jason O`Neil 0 - 1 Ugne Aydin
T3 Hakan Sari 0 - 1 Hermod Kvalv
T4 Stein Roger 0 - 1 Frank H. Øs
T5 Jolanta Kava 0 - 1 Rune Halvors
Sit-out : Ash Mekawy
7. Round : 06/11/2017 22:00
T1 Stein Roger 1 - 0 Hermod Kvalv
T2 Kristoffer J 0 - 1 Frank H. Øs
T3 Jason O`Neil 0 - 1 Thorleif Rei
T4 Hakan Sari 1 - 0 Tore Chr. He
T5 Jolanta Kava 1 - 0 Leiv Martin
T6 Ash Mekawy 0 - 1 Ugne Aydin
Sit-out : Rune Halvorsen
6. Round : 06/11/2017 22:00
T1 Rune Halvors 0 - 1 Kristoffer J
T2 Arne Lie 0 - 1 Ugne Aydin
T3 Jolanta Kava 1 - 0 Tore Chr. He
T4 Thorleif Rei 1 - 0 Hermod Kvalv
T5 Jason O`Neil 1 - 0 Hakan Sari
T6 Erik Måland 0 - 1 Frank H. Øs
T7 Ash Mekawy 1 - 0 Stein Roger
Sit-out : Leiv Martin Green
5. Round : 06/11/2017 22:00
T1 Ugne Aydin 1 - 0 Rune Halvors
T2 Erik Måland 0 - 1 Leiv Martin
T3 Stein Roger 1 - 0 Elisabeth He
T4 Ash Mekawy 0 - 1 Jolanta Kava
T5 Jason O`Neil 0 - 1 Hermod Kvalv
T6 Hakan Sari 0 - 1 Kristoffer J
T7 Thorleif Rei 0 - 1 Frank H. Øs
T8 Arne Lie 0 - 1 Tore Chr. He
4. Round : 06/11/2017 22:00
T1 Arne Lie 0 - 1 Jolanta Kava
T2 Hermod Kvalv 1 - 0 Leiv Martin
T3 Ash Mekawy 1 - 0 Elisabeth He
T4 Ugne Aydin 1 - 0 Stein Roger
T5 Thorleif Rei 1 - 0 Hakan Sari
T6 Jason O`Neil 0 - 1 Kristoffer J
T7 Erik Måland 1 - 0 Tore Chr. He
T8 Rune Halvors 1 - 0 Frank H. Øs
3. Round : 06/11/2017 21:00
T1 Thorleif Rei 1 - 0 Jolanta Kava
T2 Stein Roger 1 - 0 Leiv Martin
T3 Jason O`Neil 1 - 0 Elisabeth He
T4 Ugne Aydin 1 - 0 Kristoffer J
T5 Ash Mekawy 0 - 1 Hermod Kvalv
T6 Erik Måland 0 - 1 Hakan Sari
T7 Frank H. Øs 1 - 0 Tore Chr. He
T8 Arne Lie 0 - 1 Rune Halvors
2. Round : 06/11/2017 21:00
T1 Jolanta Kava 0 - 1 Kristoffer J
T2 Hakan Sari 1 - 0 Leiv Martin
T3 Elisabeth He 0 - 1 Frank H. Øs
T4 Ugne Aydin 1 - 0 Hermod Kvalv
T5 Ash Mekawy 1 - 0 Rune Halvors
T6 Jason O`Neil 1 - 0 Tore Chr. He
T7 Stein Roger 1 - 0 Erik Måland
T8 Thorleif Rei 1 - 0 Arne Lie
1. Round :
T1 Jolanta Kava 1 - 0 Elisabeth He
T2 Leiv Martin 0 - 1 Frank H. Øs
T3 Ugne Aydin 0 - 1 Hakan Sari
T4 Ash Mekawy 0 - 1 Arne Lie
T5 Jason O`Neil 1 - 0 Erik Måland
T6 Rune Halvors 0 - 1 Tore Chr. He
T7 Thorleif Rei 0 - 1 Stein Roger
T8 Hermod Kvalv 0 - 1 Kristoffer J

Share


Flag Counter