FT Backgammon Tournament System

21st ISTANBUL OPEN LAST CHANCE -

# Name L B
1. İstanbul HAKAN ERASLAN 0 0
2. Sakarya SEDAT BIÇAKCI 1 0
3. İstanbul TUNÇ ÇELİK 1 0
4. Sakarya EROL YAŞ 1 0
5. İzmir TUNÇ ONAN 1 0
6. Marmaris BARKIN BAĞCI 1 0
7. İstanbul ERKAN NAYİR 1 0
8. Sakarya SEÇKİN SEZER 1 0
9. TUĞRUL SEZGİN 1 0
10. Bursa KAZIM GARİP 1 0
11. Ankara MUSTAFA GÜNERALP 1 0
12. İzmir YİĞİT GÖÇHAN 1 0
13. Bursa SEÇKİN YAVAŞ 1 0
14. İstanbul OKAY ALLIPAK 1 0
15. İstanbul SELAHATTİN HACIO 1 0
16. Bursa NECDET GÜVENLİ 1 0
17. İstanbul AHMET DÖNMEZ 1 0
18. Sakarya RECEP SARI 1 0
19. Sakarya KENAN CİNOĞLU 1 0
20. İzmir HAMZA NAR 1 0
21. UMUT GÖKGÖZ 1 0
22. İstanbul FATİH BELLİCİ 1 0
23. İstanbul HASAN CANPOLAT 1 0
24. Ankara KAĞAN KARAKAYA 1 0
25. İstanbul KEMAL ERDEM 1 0
26. Marmaris LEVENT POSTOĞLU 1 0
27. İstanbul YALÇIN İNANÇ SE 1 0
28. Bodrum ZAFER TAŞ 1 0
29. Kıbrıs Elit BURAK YAHAT 1 0
30. Bursa MEHMET OYMAK 1 0
31. Sakarya SİNAN CİNOĞLU 1 0
32. Ankara LEVENT SALCI 1 1
33. İstanbul AYDIN KABOĞLU 1 0
34. İzmir SERCAN FİDAN 1 0
35. Bursa ADNAN TAYFUR 1 0
36. İstanbul ALİ ÇETİN BELEN 1 0
37. Bodrum CÜNEYT NURİ BARA 1 0
38. İzmir GÖKAY GÜLEÇ 1 0
39. İstanbul ALİ ÜNVER 1 0
40. İstanbul SERKAN ÇALIŞIR 1 0
41. İstanbul SEYFİ USLUBAŞ 1 0
42. Bursa ABDULLAH ÖZBAKIR 1 0
43. Bursa AVNİ ÇAKIR 1 0
44. Kıbrıs CENGİZ DİNDAR 1 0
45. Sakarya HAKAN YANGEL 1 0
46. Bodrum ALİ OLGUN 1 0
47. Marmaris ALİ ÖZKAN KURTKA 1 0
48. 16 - AYSEL ÇALIŞKAN 1 0
49. Sakarya EROL ÖZSOY 1 0
50. Bursa FAİK YILMAZ 1 0
51. Bodrum MEHMET ÇİL 1 0
52. Sakarya MUHLİS ELBİ 1 0
53. MURAT MURAT 1 0
54. İstanbul HAKAN İNCE 1 0
55. İstanbul KENAN ODABAŞI 1 0
56. Bursa AYHAN YAZ 1 0
57. Bursa ERDİNÇ MUTLU 1 0
58. İstanbul YASİN OKAL 1 0
59. Fethiye ALİ ÖZÇELİK 1 0
60. İstanbul DOĞAN SUNAR 1 0
61. İstanbul OKAN KOÇAK 1 0
62. Bodrum ALİ ÇARMAN 1 0
63. İzmir ALTUĞ BURDURLU 1 0
64. Ankara CİHANTAÇ EROĞLU 1 0
65. İstanbul ERCAN AKIN 1 0
66. İstanbul İRFAN ERKAN 1 0
67. Bursa İSMAİL YİĞİT 1 0
68. Bursa MUSTAFA UYSAL 1 0
69. Bursa NACİ UÇAK 1 0
70. Kıbrıs Elit ÖZGÜR SUNALP 1 0
71. Marmaris AYLA KARMEN ACUN 1 0
72. İstanbul CANER ÇELİK 1 0
73. İstanbul CÜNEYT SEVAL 1 0
74. İstanbul DİNÇER ABALI 1 0
75. Sakarya ERDİNÇ BAYINDIR 1 0
76. İstanbul FAYSAL SABUNCUOĞL 1 0
77. İstanbul HAKAN TOSUN 1 0
78. İstanbul MURAT ÖZYILMAZ 1 0
79. İstanbul TALAT BAĞIBALA 1 0
80. Ankara AYKUT UZEL 1 0
81. İstanbul ERHAN ÖZTEKİN 1 0
82. İstanbul ERHAN YENİŞEN 1 0
83. Bursa EŞREF TURHAN 1 0
84. Bursa GÜNDÜZ GÜNEŞ 1 0
85. İstanbul İBRAHİM KARACA 1 0
86. Bursa İBRAHİM TERZİ 1 0
87. İstanbul MEHMET ÇAM 1 0
88. İstanbul METİN ERİKLER 1 0
89. Edirne MURAT GÜREL 1 0
90. Sakarya NECDET TÖMEKÇE 1 0
91. Bursa OYA GÜNEŞ 1 0
92. Edirne SONER KAHRAMAN 1 0
93. İzmir UĞUR TAŞKAN 1 0
94. İzmir ZEKİ GÖNDEN 1 0
95. İstanbul ABDULLAH ŞER 1 0
96. İzmir ADNAN KUZU 1 0
97. Bursa EMİR ERTEN 1 0
98. İstanbul GAMZE DEMİRKOL 1 0
99. Bursa İSMET DİKGÖZ 1 0
100. Ankara MERAL CEYLAN 1 0
101. 16 - NAİL AKIN 1 0
102. İstanbul NURTEN KARACA 1 0
103. İstanbul OKTAY KURHAN 1 0
104. Marmaris ALİ YALDIZ 1 0
105. Bursa ÇAĞLA ERTEN 1 0
106. İzmir CANER ÇAM 1 0
107. Bursa ENES AÇIKGÖZ 1 0
108. Bursa ERKAN KALAFAT 1 0
109. İstanbul FUAT ERDAĞ 1 0
110. Marmaris HASAN YİĞİTER 1 0
111. İstanbul İLHAN KOÇ 1 0
112. Edirne MEHMET BAŞKUT 1 0
113. İstanbul MEHMET HULUSİ TÜ 1 0
114. Sakarya METİN ÖKDEN 1 0
115. Sakarya MURAT YAVUZ 1 0
116. İstanbul MUSTAFA ÇOLAK 1 0
117. Sakarya MUSTAFA YILMAZ 1 0
118. İstanbul NECATİ DOĞANASLA 1 0
119. Sakarya NİHAT BAYRAKTAR 1 0
120. İstanbul ORHAN BİTLİSLİ 1 0
121. İstanbul PELİN YELTEKİN 1 0
122. Bodrum ŞEFİK GEDİKOĞL 1 0
123. Bursa SELİN KURT TALİP 1 0
124. İstanbul TAYFUN MATARACI 1 0
125. Ankara TURAN KAYA 1 0
126. Bursa ZEHRA AYDIN 1 0
Countries / Ülkeler
Turkey Turkey 122
KKTC KKTC 3
Greece Greece 1
Associations / Dernekler
İstanbul İstanbul 46
Bursa Bursa 24
Sakarya Sakarya 15
İzmir İzmir 10
Ankara Ankara 7
Bodrum Bodrum 6
Marmaris Marmaris 6
Others / Diğer Others / Diğer 5
Edirne Edirne 3
Kıbrıs Elit Kıbrıs Elit 2
Kıbrıs Kıbrıs 1
Fethiye Fethiye 1
7. Round : 12/11/2017 17:30
T1 HAKAN ERASLA 5 - 4 SEDAT BIÇAK
6. Round : 12/11/2017 16:45
T1 TUNÇ ÇELİ 4 - 5 SEDAT BIÇAK
T2 HAKAN ERASLA 5 - 2 EROL YAŞ
5. Round : 12/11/2017 16:00
T1 TUNÇ ONAN 4 - 5 EROL YAŞ
T2 TUNÇ ÇELİ 5 - 3 BARKIN BAĞC
T3 HAKAN ERASLA 5 - 2 SEÇKİN SEZ
T4 ERKAN NAYİR 1 - 5 SEDAT BIÇAK
4. Round : 12/11/2017 15:15
T1 TUNÇ ÇELİ 5 - 3 TUĞRUL SEZG
T2 YİĞİT GÖ 3 - 5 HAKAN ERASLA
T3 TUNÇ ONAN 5 - 1 NECDET GÜVE
T4 MUSTAFA GÜN 3 - 5 SEÇKİN SEZ
T5 BARKIN BAĞC 5 - 4 KAZIM GARİP
T6 SELAHATTİN 1 - 5 ERKAN NAYİR
T7 EROL YAŞ 5 - 3 SEÇKİN YAV
T8 OKAY ALLIPAK 4 - 5 SEDAT BIÇAK
3. Round : 12/11/2017 14:25
T1 KEMAL ERDEM 0 - 5 KAZIM GARİP
T2 YİĞİT GÖ 5 - 3 LEVENT POSTO
T3 TUNÇ ONAN 5 - 0 YALÇIN İNA
T4 HASAN CANPOL 1 - 5 SEÇKİN SEZ
T5 SİNAN CİNO 0 - 5 SEDAT BIÇAK
T6 KENAN CİNO 3 - 5 SEÇKİN YAV
T7 UMUT GÖKGÖ 3 - 5 NECDET GÜVE
T8 AHMET DÖNME 4 - 5 SELAHATTİN
T9 FATİH BELL 3 - 5 BARKIN BAĞC
T10 KAĞAN KARAK 2 - 5 HAKAN ERASLA
T11 MUSTAFA GÜN 5 - 2 BURAK YAHAT
T12 TUĞRUL SEZG 5 - 2 RECEP SARI
T13 TUNÇ ÇELİ 5 - 2 ZAFER TAŞ
T14 LEVENT SALCI 2 - 5 EROL YAŞ
T15 OKAY ALLIPAK 5 - 3 MEHMET OYMAK
T16 HAMZA NAR 4 - 5 ERKAN NAYİR
2. Round : 12/11/2017 13:35
T1 TUNÇ ÇELİ 5 - 0 KENAN ODABA
T2 OKAY ALLIPAK 5 - 2 AYHAN YAZ
T3 YALÇIN İNA 5 - 3 ADNAN TAYFUR
T4 KAĞAN KARAK 5 - 3 HAKAN YANGEL
T5 HAKAN İNCE 3 - 5 NECDET GÜVE
T6 MEHMET OYMAK 5 - 4 AYDIN KABOĞ
T7 OKAN KOÇAK 0 - 5 RECEP SARI
T8 SEYFİ USLUB 4 - 5 KAZIM GARİP
T9 DOĞAN SUNAR 0 - 5 BARKIN BAĞC
T10 HASAN CANPOL 5 - 3 ALİ ÇETİN
T11 ALİ ÜNVER 4 - 5 SELAHATTİN
T12 EROL YAŞ 5 - 0 ERDİNÇ MUT
T13 ALTUĞ BURDU 0 - 5 SEÇKİN YAV
T14 FATİH BELL 5 - 4 MUHLİS ELB
T15 TUNÇ ONAN 5 - 2 CENGİZ DİN
T16 TUĞRUL SEZG 5 - 0 ALİ OLGUN
T17 MEHMET ÇİL 0 - 5 KENAN CİNO
T18 MUSTAFA GÜN 5 - 1 ALİ ÖZKAN
T19 AHMET DÖNME 5 - 1 MURAT MURAT
T20 AYSEL ÇALI 3 - 5 SEÇKİN SEZ
T21 LEVENT POSTO 5 - 4 SERCAN FİDA
T22 EROL ÖZSOY 1 - 5 UMUT GÖKGÖ
T23 SİNAN CİNO 5 - 3 GÖKAY GÜLE
T24 YASİN OKAL 0 - 5 SEDAT BIÇAK
T25 BURAK YAHAT 5 - 4 CÜNEYT NUR
T26 ABDULLAH ÖZ 2 - 5 ERKAN NAYİR
T27 ZAFER TAŞ 5 - 4 SERKAN ÇALI
T28 YİĞİT GÖ 5 - 0 ALİ ÇARMAN
T29 FAİK YILMAZ 0 - 5 HAMZA NAR
T30 KEMAL ERDEM 5 - 0 ALİ ÖZÇEL
T31 HAKAN ERASLA 5 - 3 AVNİ ÇAKIR
Sit-out : LEVENT SALCI
1. Round : 12:45
T1 TUNÇ ONAN 5 - 0 ALİ YALDIZ
T2 MURAT YAVUZ 0 - 5 ADNAN TAYFUR
T3 İRFAN ERKAN 4 - 5 MUHLİS ELB
T4 HASAN CANPOL 5 - 0 ŞEFİK GED
T5 ZEKİ GÖNDE 2 - 5 KENAN CİNO
T6 ALİ ÜNVER 5 - 2 SONER KAHRAM
T7 MEHMET ÇİL 5 - 0 TURAN KAYA
T8 YİĞİT GÖ 5 - 0 ERKAN KALAFA
T9 GÜNDÜZ GÜ 2 - 5 YASİN OKAL
T10 ALİ ÖZÇEL 5 - 3 CANER ÇELİ
T11 PELİN YELTE 0 - 5 RECEP SARI
T12 CANER ÇAM 0 - 5 SEDAT BIÇAK
T13 KEMAL ERDEM 5 - 3 CÜNEYT SEVA
T14 MURAT ÖZYIL 3 - 5 SİNAN CİNO
T15 FATİH BELL 5 - 0 MUSTAFA YILM
T16 MEHMET BAŞK 0 - 5 KAZIM GARİP
T17 AHMET DÖNME 5 - 0 NECATİ DOĞ
T18 ERHAN YENİ 2 - 5 AVNİ ÇAKIR
T19 MUSTAFA UYSA 4 - 5 MEHMET OYMAK
T20 LEVENT SALCI 5 - 2 İBRAHİM TE
T21 NİHAT BAYRA 0 - 5 AYDIN KABOĞ
T22 FAYSAL SABUN 3 - 5 SEÇKİN SEZ
T23 DOĞAN SUNAR 5 - 3 TALAT BAĞIB
T24 CENGİZ DİN 5 - 1 MERAL CEYLAN
T25 MURAT GÜREL 2 - 5 SEYFİ USLUB
T26 İBRAHİM KA 2 - 5 UMUT GÖKGÖ
T27 SELAHATTİN 5 - 0 ENES AÇIKG
T28 ERHAN ÖZTEK 2 - 5 LEVENT POSTO
T29 ORHAN BİTL 0 - 5 SERCAN FİDA
T30 KENAN ODABA 5 - 1 NURTEN KARAC
T31 KAĞAN KARAK 5 - 2 AYKUT UZEL
T32 İLHAN KOÇ 0 - 5 FAİK YILMAZ
T33 OKAN KOÇAK 5 - 3 HAKAN TOSUN
T34 MEHMET HULUS 0 - 5 BARKIN BAĞC
T35 ALİ ÖZKAN 5 - 1 GAMZE DEMİR
T36 AYLA KARMEN 3 - 5 OKAY ALLIPAK
T37 HAKAN İNCE 5 - 4 CİHANTAÇ E
T38 MUSTAFA GÜN 5 - 0 MUSTAFA ÇOL
T39 ERCAN AKIN 4 - 5 HAMZA NAR
T40 YALÇIN İNA 5 - 0 METİN ÖKDE
T41 TAYFUN MATAR 0 - 5 GÖKAY GÜLE
T42 EROL ÖZSOY 5 - 1 ADNAN KUZU
T43 TUNÇ ÇELİ 5 - 0 FUAT ERDAĞ
T44 ABDULLAH ŞE 1 - 5 ABDULLAH ÖZ
T45 TUĞRUL SEZG 5 - 0 HASAN YİĞ
T46 MEHMET ÇAM 2 - 5 HAKAN YANGEL
T47 OKTAY KURHAN 1 - 5 MURAT MURAT
T48 İSMAİL Yİ 4 - 5 AYHAN YAZ
T49 NECDET GÜVE 5 - 3 ERDİNÇ BAY
T50 ÇAĞLA ERTE 0 - 5 ERKAN NAYİR
T51 METİN ERİK 2 - 5 SERKAN ÇALI
T52 EROL YAŞ 5 - 2 NECDET TÖME
T53 HAKAN ERASLA 5 - 1 EMİR ERTEN
T54 ALİ OLGUN 5 - 0 SELİN KURT
T55 ALİ ÇETİN 5 - 0 ZEHRA AYDIN
T56 EŞREF TURHA 2 - 5 SEÇKİN YAV
T57 CÜNEYT NUR 5 - 1 NAİL AKIN
T58 ALİ ÇARMAN 5 - 4 NACİ UÇAK
T59 UĞUR TAŞKA 2 - 5 ERDİNÇ MUT
T60 DİNÇER ABA 3 - 5 AYSEL ÇALI
T61 ALTUĞ BURDU 5 - 4 ÖZGÜR SUNA
T62 OYA GÜNEŞ 2 - 5 BURAK YAHAT
T63 ZAFER TAŞ 5 - 1 İSMET DİKG

Share


Flag Counter