FT Backgammon Tournament System

Sakarya Eylül-Ekim 2017 Sezonu Süper Lig Playoff Turnuvası -

Kıbrıs Katılım Tablet Tavla Tavla
# Name L B
1. Sakarya KENAN CİNOĞLU 3 1
2. Sakarya RIDVAN SEZER 4 1
3. Sakarya SEDAT BIÇAKCI 4 0
4. Sakarya NİHAT BAYRAKTAR 4 0
5. Sakarya MUHLİS ELBİ 4 0
6. Sakarya ERDİNÇ BAYINDIR 4 0
7. Sakarya CEM ÇELEBİ 4 0
8. Sakarya VECDİ KALYONCU 4 0
9. Sakarya EROL YAŞ 4 0
10. Sakarya SEÇKİN SEZER 4 1
11. Sakarya NECDET TÖMEKÇE 4 0
12. Sakarya İSMAİL BAŞOĞLU 4 0
13. Sakarya RECEP SARI 4 0
14. Sakarya MURAT YAVUZ 4 1
15. Sakarya ENGİN DENİZLİ 4 0
16. Sakarya METİN ÖKDEN 4 0
17. Sakarya HÜSEYİN KARABIYI 4 0
18. Sakarya YAŞAR KOŞUNDA 4 0
19. Sakarya SELÇUK ZEKİ BİR 4 0
20. Sakarya HAKAN YANGEL 4 0
21. Sakarya SİNAN TURAN 4 1
22. Sakarya CÜNEYT GÜVENER 4 0
23. Sakarya SİNAN CİNOĞLU 4 0
24. Sakarya HASAN TANRIKULU 4 0
25. Sakarya ATİLA ATABEY 4 0
26. Sakarya MUSTAFA YILMAZ 4 0
Countries / Ülkeler
Turkey Turkey 26
Associations / Dernekler
Sakarya Sakarya 26
11. Round : 20/11/2017 00:00
T1 KENAN CİNO 7 - 5 RIDVAN SEZER
10. Round : 20/11/2017 00:00
T1 RIDVAN SEZER 7 - 2 SEDAT BIÇAK
Sit-out : KENAN CİNOĞLU
9. Round : 20/11/2017 23:00
T1 KENAN CİNO 7 - 3 NİHAT BAYRA
T2 RIDVAN SEZER 7 - 6 SEDAT BIÇAK
8. Round : 20/11/2017 22:00
T1 KENAN CİNO 1 - 7 SEDAT BIÇAK
T2 ERDİNÇ BAY 3 - 7 NİHAT BAYRA
T3 RIDVAN SEZER 7 - 2 MUHLİS ELB
7. Round : 20/11/2017 22:00
T1 KENAN CİNO 7 - 4 SEDAT BIÇAK
T2 ERDİNÇ BAY 3 - 7 MUHLİS ELB
T3 NİHAT BAYRA 7 - 5 CEM ÇELEBİ
Sit-out : RIDVAN SEZER
6. Round : 20/11/2017 21:00
T1 RIDVAN SEZER 1 - 7 ERDİNÇ BAY
T2 KENAN CİNO 7 - 0 CEM ÇELEBİ
T3 SEÇKİN SEZ 2 - 7 MUHLİS ELB
T4 VECDİ KALYO 6 - 7 NİHAT BAYRA
T5 EROL YAŞ 1 - 7 SEDAT BIÇAK
5. Round : 20/11/2017 14:00
T1 SEDAT BIÇAK 7 - 2 CEM ÇELEBİ
T2 KENAN CİNO 6 - 7 ERDİNÇ BAY
T3 VECDİ KALYO 0 - 7 RIDVAN SEZER
T4 İSMAİL BA 3 - 7 SEÇKİN SEZ
T5 RECEP SARI 0 - 7 MUHLİS ELB
T6 NECDET TÖME 6 - 7 NİHAT BAYRA
T7 EROL YAŞ 7 - 2 MURAT YAVUZ
4. Round : 13/11/2017 23:00
T1 VECDİ KALYO 4 - 7 CEM ÇELEBİ
T2 KENAN CİNO 1 - 7 SEDAT BIÇAK
T3 RIDVAN SEZER 7 - 6 MUHLİS ELB
T4 RECEP SARI 4 - 7 ERDİNÇ BAY
T5 EROL YAŞ 7 - 0 METİN ÖKDE
T6 NİHAT BAYRA 7 - 2 HÜSEYİN KA
T7 ENGİN DENİ 3 - 7 SEÇKİN SEZ
T8 NECDET TÖME 7 - 6 İSMAİL BA
Sit-out : MURAT YAVUZ
3. Round : 13/11/2017 21:00
T1 KENAN CİNO 7 - 6 CEM ÇELEBİ
T2 SEDAT BIÇAK 7 - 5 ERDİNÇ BAY
T3 VECDİ KALYO 7 - 0 RECEP SARI
T4 ENGİN DENİ 5 - 7 İSMAİL BA
T5 EROL YAŞ 1 - 7 MUHLİS ELB
T6 RIDVAN SEZER 7 - 0 HÜSEYİN KA
T7 HAKAN YANGEL 0 - 7 METİN ÖKDE
T8 SELÇUK ZEK 5 - 7 NECDET TÖME
T9 SİNAN TURAN 0 - 7 MURAT YAVUZ
T10 YAŞAR KOŞU 6 - 7 NİHAT BAYRA
Sit-out : SEÇKİN SEZER
2. Round : 13/11/2017 20:00
T1 ERDİNÇ BAY 5 - 7 CEM ÇELEBİ
T2 RECEP SARI 3 - 6 KENAN CİNO
T3 VECDİ KALYO 7 - 0 İSMAİL BA
T4 SEDAT BIÇAK 7 - 3 HÜSEYİN KA
T5 MURAT YAVUZ 6 - 7 MUHLİS ELB
T6 HAKAN YANGEL 1 - 7 EROL YAŞ
T7 ENGİN DENİ 7 - 0 RIDVAN SEZER
T8 HASAN TANRIK 6 - 7 METİN ÖKDE
T9 SELÇUK ZEK 7 - 6 ATİLA ATABE
T10 CÜNEYT GÜV 0 - 7 YAŞAR KOŞU
T11 NİHAT BAYRA 7 - 2 SEÇKİN SEZ
T12 NECDET TÖME 7 - 5 SİNAN CİNO
Sit-out : SİNAN TURAN
1. Round : 13.11.2017 18:30
T1 CÜNEYT GÜV 7 - 3 HASAN TANRIK
T2 RECEP SARI 7 - 0 SİNAN TURAN
T3 ATİLA ATABE 2 - 7 METİN ÖKDE
T4 MUSTAFA YILM 6 - 7 HAKAN YANGEL
T5 KENAN CİNO 7 - 6 SİNAN CİNO
T6 ENGİN DENİ 7 - 1 HÜSEYİN KA
T7 SELÇUK ZEK 0 - 7 CEM ÇELEBİ
T8 İSMAİL BA 4 - 7 YAŞAR KOŞU
T9 NECDET TÖME 7 - 0 EROL YAŞ
T10 SEDAT BIÇAK 7 - 3 NİHAT BAYRA
T11 VECDİ KALYO 7 - 2 MUHLİS ELB
T12 ERDİNÇ BAY 7 - 6 MURAT YAVUZ
T13 RIDVAN SEZER 7 - 2 SEÇKİN SEZ

Share


Flag Counter