FT Backgammon Tournament System

SBgK Klubbmesterskap 2017 -

# Name L B
1. Farzin Aarabi 4 1
2. Jostein Djuve 5 1
3. Erik Måland 5 0
4. Okan Ilkıç 5 0
5. Espen Frafjord 5 1
6. Aasmund Daae 5 0
7. Alexander Facius 5 0
8. Rune Halvorsen 5 0
9. Jason O`Neill 5 0
10. Tore Chr. Helliese 5 0
11. Ash Mekawy 5 0
12. Elisabeth Hellelan 5 0
13. Hakan Sari 5 0
14. Stian Edvardsen 5 0
15. Knut Halvorsen 5 0
16. Arne Lie 5 0
Countries / Ülkeler
Norway Norway 12
Iran Iran 1
Egypt Egypt 1
Turkey Turkey 1
England England 1
Associations / Dernekler
Others / Diğer Others / Diğer 16
15. Round : 04/12/2017 00:00
T1 Jostein Djuv 0 - 3 Farzin Aarab
14. Round : 04/12/2017 00:00
T1 Jostein Djuv 0 - 3 Farzin Aarab
13. Round : 04/12/2017 00:00
T1 Farzin Aarab 1 - 0 Erik Måland
T2 Jostein Djuv 1 - 0 Okan Ilkıç
12. Round : 04/12/2017 00:00
T1 Jostein Djuv 0 - 1 Okan Ilkıç
T2 Espen Frafjo 0 - 1 Erik Måland
Sit-out : Farzin Aarabi
11. Round : 04/12/2017 23:00
T1 Aasmund Daae 0 - 1 Erik Måland
T2 Okan Ilkıç 1 - 0 Rune Halvors
T3 Jostein Djuv 1 - 0 Espen Frafjo
T4 Farzin Aarab 1 - 0 Alexander Fa
10. Round : 04/12/2017 23:00
T1 Jason O`Neil 0 - 1 Aasmund Daae
T2 Farzin Aarab 0 - 1 Rune Halvors
T3 Espen Frafjo 0 - 1 Okan Ilkıç
T4 Erik Måland 0 - 1 Alexander Fa
Sit-out : Jostein Djuve
9. Round : 04/12/2017 23:00
T1 Aasmund Daae 1 - 0 Alexander Fa
T2 Jason O`Neil 0 - 1 Jostein Djuv
T3 Farzin Aarab 1 - 0 Tore Chr. He
T4 Erik Måland 1 - 0 Okan Ilkıç
T5 Espen Frafjo 1 - 0 Rune Halvors
8. Round : 04/12/2017 23:00
T1 Espen Frafjo 0 - 1 Alexander Fa
T2 Jason O`Neil 1 - 0 Okan Ilkıç
T3 Jostein Djuv 1 - 0 Aasmund Daae
T4 Elisabeth He 0 - 1 Rune Halvors
T5 Erik Måland 1 - 0 Tore Chr. He
T6 Ash Mekawy 0 - 1 Farzin Aarab
7. Round : 04/12/2017 22:00
T1 Ash Mekawy 1 - 0 Aasmund Daae
T2 Hakan Sari 0 - 1 Tore Chr. He
T3 Okan Ilkıç 0 - 1 Alexander Fa
T4 Elisabeth He 1 - 0 Stian Edvard
T5 Jostein Djuv 0 - 1 Farzin Aarab
T6 Jason O`Neil 1 - 0 Rune Halvors
T7 Espen Frafjo 1 - 0 Erik Måland
6. Round : 04/12/2017 22:00
T1 Jostein Djuv 1 - 0 Rune Halvors
T2 Farzin Aarab 0 - 1 Alexander Fa
T3 Elisabeth He 0 - 1 Okan Ilkıç
T4 Jason O`Neil 0 - 1 Tore Chr. He
T5 Aasmund Daae 1 - 0 Hakan Sari
T6 Ash Mekawy 1 - 0 Stian Edvard
T7 Erik Måland 1 - 0 Knut Halvors
Sit-out : Espen Frafjord
5. Round : 04/12/2017 22:00
T1 Jostein Djuv 1 - 0 Knut Halvors
T2 Jason O`Neil 1 - 0 Alexander Fa
T3 Ash Mekawy 0 - 1 Okan Ilkıç
T4 Arne Lie 0 - 1 Rune Halvors
T5 Elisabeth He 0 - 1 Tore Chr. He
T6 Erik Måland 1 - 0 Stian Edvard
T7 Espen Frafjo 1 - 0 Hakan Sari
T8 Aasmund Daae 0 - 1 Farzin Aarab
4. Round : 04/12/2017 22:00
T1 Ash Mekawy 0 - 1 Jason O`Neil
T2 Elisabeth He 1 - 0 Alexander Fa
T3 Arne Lie 0 - 1 Knut Halvors
T4 Espen Frafjo 1 - 0 Tore Chr. He
T5 Aasmund Daae 0 - 1 Okan Ilkıç
T6 Jostein Djuv 1 - 0 Erik Måland
T7 Farzin Aarab 0 - 1 Stian Edvard
T8 Hakan Sari 0 - 1 Rune Halvors
3. Round : 04/12/2017 21:00
T1 Farzin Aarab 1 - 0 Knut Halvors
T2 Ash Mekawy 0 - 1 Jostein Djuv
T3 Jason O`Neil 0 - 1 Erik Måland
T4 Okan Ilkıç 1 - 0 Tore Chr. He
T5 Alexander Fa 0 - 1 Rune Halvors
T6 Stian Edvard 0 - 1 Hakan Sari
T7 Elisabeth He 1 - 0 Arne Lie
T8 Aasmund Daae 1 - 0 Espen Frafjo
2. Round : 04/12/2017 21:00
T1 Jason O`Neil 1 - 0 Knut Halvors
T2 Jostein Djuv 1 - 0 Elisabeth He
T3 Stian Edvard 1 - 0 Okan Ilkıç
T4 Aasmund Daae 1 - 0 Rune Halvors
T5 Arne Lie 0 - 1 Tore Chr. He
T6 Farzin Aarab 0 - 1 Hakan Sari
T7 Erik Måland 0 - 1 Alexander Fa
T8 Ash Mekawy 0 - 1 Espen Frafjo
1. Round :
T1 Ash Mekawy 1 - 0 Knut Halvors
T2 Jostein Djuv 0 - 1 Alexander Fa
T3 Jason O`Neil 0 - 1 Farzin Aarab
T4 Hakan Sari 0 - 1 Okan Ilkıç
T5 Tore Chr. He 0 - 1 Rune Halvors
T6 Espen Frafjo 1 - 0 Stian Edvard
T7 Erik Måland 1 - 0 Arne Lie
T8 Elisabeth He 0 - 1 Aasmund Daae

Share


Flag Counter