FT Backgammon Tournament System

203TH SHIRAZ BACKGAMMON CLUB TOURNAMENT_96/10/15 -

# Name L B
1. Eisa Tabesh 1 1
2. ehsan sahami 2 0
3. Amirhosein Motarje 2 1
4. Samad tavakoli 2 1
5. Farshid Tofangdar 2 0
6. Majid Ghasemi 2 0
7. KAMRAN SHARIFI 2 0
8. parsa shayeste 2 0
9. Iran Hamid Sayyadi 2 0
10. Majid Tavakoli 2 0
11. hojat tarakom 2 0
12. Iran Mehrdad Ahmadi 2 0
13. ramin khastkhodaei 2 0
14. ALI KADKHODAEI 2 0
15. sasan kabirian 2 0
16. babak khorami 2 0
17. saman kabiriyan 2 0
18. Iran HOSEIN MANSOORI 2 0
19. khanom torbati 2 0
20. ali khalayegh 2 0
21. nima fathali zade 2 0
22. SOROOSH GHADIRI 2 0
23. mahmoud keshtkar 2 0
24. behrouz tabesh 2 0
25. JAMAL NASERI 2 0
26. Parham Amiri 2 0
Countries / Ülkeler
Iran Iran 26
Associations / Dernekler
Others / Diğer Others / Diğer 23
Iran Iran 3
8. Round : 05/01/2018 20:00
T1 Eisa Tabesh 9 - 5 ehsan sahami
7. Round : 05/01/2018 20:00
T1 Amirhosein M 1 - 9 ehsan sahami
T2 Eisa Tabesh 9 - 5 Samad tavako
6. Round : 05/01/2018 18:00
T1 Eisa Tabesh 9 - 8 Farshid Tofa
T2 ehsan sahami 9 - 5 Majid Ghasem
T3 Amirhosein M 8 - 9 Samad tavako
5. Round : 05/01/2018 16:00
T1 Eisa Tabesh 8 - 9 Amirhosein M
T2 parsa shayes 4 - 9 Majid Ghasem
T3 KAMRAN SHARI 0 - 9 Farshid Tofa
T4 ehsan sahami 9 - 4 Hamid Sayyad
Sit-out : Samad tavakoli
4. Round : 05/01/2018 15:00
T1 Eisa Tabesh 9 - 6 Majid Ghasem
T2 ramin khastk 0 - 9 parsa shayes
T3 Mehrdad Ahma 5 - 9 ehsan sahami
T4 hojat tarako 2 - 9 Farshid Tofa
T5 Majid Tavako 8 - 9 Samad tavako
T6 KAMRAN SHARI 8 - 9 Hamid Sayyad
Sit-out : Amirhosein Motarjemi
3. Round : 05/01/2018 14:00
T1 ramin khastk 2 - 9 KAMRAN SHARI
T2 Majid Ghasem 9 - 6 hojat tarako
T3 Amirhosein M 9 - 3 Farshid Tofa
T4 babak khoram 2 - 9 Majid Tavako
T5 parsa shayes 9 - 2 saman kabiri
T6 Mehrdad Ahma 9 - 7 sasan kabiri
T7 HOSEIN MANSO 1 - 9 Samad tavako
T8 Hamid Sayyad 9 - 0 khanom torba
T9 ehsan sahami 9 - 6 ALI KADKHODA
Sit-out : Eisa Tabesh
2. Round : 05/01/2018 13:00
T1 Amirhosein M 9 - 6 parsa shayes
T2 Majid Ghasem 9 - 2 sasan kabiri
T3 KAMRAN SHARI 9 - 2 khanom torba
T4 ramin khastk 9 - 2 Majid Tavako
T5 Eisa Tabesh 9 - 2 Samad tavako
T6 ALI KADKHODA 1 - 9 Farshid Tofa
T7 Parham Amiri 0 - 9 ehsan sahami
T8 SOROOSH GHAD 7 - 9 Hamid Sayyad
T9 ali khalayeg 7 - 9 Mehrdad Ahma
T10 mahmoud kesh 8 - 9 saman kabiri
T11 hojat tarako 9 - 0 JAMAL NASERI
T12 babak khoram 9 - 8 nima fathali
T13 behrouz tabe 7 - 9 HOSEIN MANSO
1. Round :
T1 ramin khastk 9 - 4 ehsan sahami
T2 SOROOSH GHAD 6 - 9 khanom torba
T3 KAMRAN SHARI 9 - 1 behrouz tabe
T4 mahmoud kesh 1 - 9 Amirhosein M
T5 Parham Amiri 4 - 9 sasan kabiri
T6 Mehrdad Ahma 6 - 9 Eisa Tabesh
T7 Samad tavako 9 - 7 JAMAL NASERI
T8 saman kabiri 7 - 9 Farshid Tofa
T9 Hamid Sayyad 7 - 9 hojat tarako
T10 ali khalayeg 6 - 9 Majid Ghasem
T11 babak khoram 7 - 9 parsa shayes
T12 nima fathali 5 - 9 Majid Tavako
T13 HOSEIN MANSO 2 - 9 ALI KADKHODA

Share


Flag Counter