FT Backgammon Tournament System

SUPER FINAL 2013 -

ŞAMPİYON Sercan Fidan 5000€ 2.Ahmet Nar 3000€ 3.Cihantaç Eroğlu 1700 € 4.Mehmet Akiş 1000€
# Name L B
1. İzmir SERCAN FİDAN 3 1
2. İzmir AHMET NAR 5 1
3. Ankara CİHANTAÇ EROĞLU 5 1
4. İzmir MEHMET AKİŞ 5 0
5. Ankara KAĞAN KARAKAYA 5 0
6. İstanbul LEMİ TU-MEN 5 0
7. Ankara ONUR VURUR 5 0
8. Sakarya UFUK AKSAK 5 0
9. İzmir ERKUL ŞEN 5 0
10. İzmir İSMAİL YILDIZ 5 0
11. İstanbul ALİ ÇETİN BELEN 5 0
12. İzmir SERDAR GÜRAY 5 0
13. Ankara OKTAY LÖKBAŞ 5 0
14. İstanbul BÜLENT KARABULUT 5 0
15. Sakarya SEDAT BIÇAKCI 5 0
16. Ankara ARSLAN VOLKAN AKTA 5 0
17. İzmir GÖKAY GÜLEÇ 5 1
18. İstanbul HAKAN ERTEKİN 5 0
19. İzmir AZİZ YILMAZ 5 0
20. İstanbul FUAT ERDAĞ 5 0
21. İzmir ALTUĞ BURDURLU 5 1
22. İstanbul MARSEL ESKİNAZİ 5 0
23. Bodrum ZAFER TAŞ 5 0
24. Kayseri VEDAT NALBANTOĞLU 5 0
25. Ankara MUSTAFA GÜNERALP 5 0
26. Ankara AYKUT UZEL 5 0
27. İzmir MUSTAFA SOYLUER 5 0
28. İstanbul YALKIN ERK 5 0
29. Bodrum SERDAR ÖZKAYA 5 0
30. İstanbul KEMAL ERDEM 5 0
31. İzmir SELAMİ OLGUN 5 0
32. İstanbul HANDAN ERDAĞ 5 0
33. İstanbul MUSTAFA ALTUNTAŞ 5 0
34. Kayseri KEMAL AKDAMAR 5 0
35. İstanbul NECATİ DOĞANASLA 5 0
36. Ankara OZAN GÜNDOĞDU 5 0
37. Ankara ENGİN ÖZERTAN 5 1
38. İzmir ERCAN GÜLEÇ 5 0
39. İzmir MEHMET NAR 5 0
40. Ankara MUSTAFA GÜLTEKİN 5 0
41. Ankara SERKAN ERTAN 5 0
42. İstanbul UMUT SARI 5 0
43. Ankara FUAT GÜMÜŞLÜOL 5 0
44. İstanbul ALİ ALÇELİK 5 0
45. İzmir UĞUR TAŞKAN 5 0
46. İstanbul SELMAN KILIÇ 5 0
Countries / Ülkeler
Turkey Turkey 46
Associations / Dernekler
İzmir İzmir 14
İstanbul İstanbul 14
Ankara Ankara 12
Bodrum Bodrum 2
Sakarya Sakarya 2
Kayseri Kayseri 2
15. Round : 19/01/2014 16:00
T1 AHMET NAR 0 - 7 SERCAN FİDA
14. Round : 19/01/2014 14:20
T1 CİHANTAÇ E 5 - 7 SERCAN FİDA
Sit-out : AHMET NAR
13. Round : 19/01/2014 13:00
T1 AHMET NAR 7 - 4 MEHMET AKİ
T2 CİHANTAÇ E 7 - 4 KAĞAN KARAK
Sit-out : SERCAN FİDAN
12. Round : 19/01/2014 12:00
T1 CİHANTAÇ E 3 - 7 SERCAN FİDA
T2 AHMET NAR 7 - 4 KAĞAN KARAK
T3 MEHMET AKİ 7 - 1 LEMİ TU-MEN
11. Round : 18/01/2014 22:00
T1 MEHMET AKİ 5 - 7 SERCAN FİDA
T2 CİHANTAÇ E 3 - 7 KAĞAN KARAK
T3 AHMET NAR 7 - 5 UFUK AKSAK
T4 LEMİ TU-MEN 7 - 5 ONUR VURUR
10. Round : 18/01/2014 20:30
T1 CİHANTAÇ E 1 - 7 SERCAN FİDA
T2 MEHMET AKİ 7 - 0 ONUR VURUR
T3 İSMAİL YIL 5 - 7 UFUK AKSAK
T4 LEMİ TU-MEN 7 - 6 ERKUL ŞEN
T5 AHMET NAR 7 - 2 SERDAR GÜRA
T6 ALİ ÇETİN 3 - 7 KAĞAN KARAK
9. Round : 18/01/2014 18:00
T1 SERCAN FİDA 4 - 7 ONUR VURUR
T2 MEHMET AKİ 7 - 1 ALİ ÇETİN
T3 LEMİ TU-MEN 3 - 7 KAĞAN KARAK
T4 UFUK AKSAK 7 - 4 BÜLENT KARA
T5 İSMAİL YIL 7 - 4 SEDAT BIÇAK
T6 SERDAR GÜRA 7 - 5 OKTAY LÖKBA
T7 AHMET NAR 7 - 0 GÖKAY GÜLE
T8 ARSLAN VOLKA 5 - 7 ERKUL ŞEN
Sit-out : CİHANTAÇ EROĞLU
8. Round : 18/01/2014 16:40
T1 SERCAN FİDA 7 - 1 ONUR VURUR
T2 CİHANTAÇ E 7 - 3 ALİ ÇETİN
T3 MEHMET AKİ 7 - 5 OKTAY LÖKBA
T4 İSMAİL YIL 3 - 7 KAĞAN KARAK
T5 LEMİ TU-MEN 7 - 5 UFUK AKSAK
T6 SEDAT BIÇAK 7 - 0 HAKAN ERTEK
T7 SERDAR GÜRA 7 - 6 ALTUĞ BURDU
T8 FUAT ERDAĞ 5 - 7 AHMET NAR
T9 AZİZ YILMAZ 3 - 7 ERKUL ŞEN
T10 ARSLAN VOLKA 2 - 7 BÜLENT KARA
Sit-out : GÖKAY GÜLEÇ
7. Round : 18/01/2014 15:15
T1 CİHANTAÇ E 7 - 4 SERCAN FİDA
T2 ALİ ÇETİN 7 - 5 KAĞAN KARAK
T3 ONUR VURUR 7 - 5 UFUK AKSAK
T4 ARSLAN VOLKA 7 - 0 SEDAT BIÇAK
T5 OKTAY LÖKBA 7 - 0 ERKUL ŞEN
T6 MEHMET AKİ 7 - 6 AZİZ YILMAZ
T7 GÖKAY GÜLE 0 - 7 LEMİ TU-MEN
T8 SERDAR GÜRA 7 - 2 ZAFER TAŞ
T9 AYKUT UZEL 4 - 7 ALTUĞ BURDU
T10 AHMET NAR 7 - 2 MUSTAFA GÜN
T11 VEDAT NALBAN 0 - 7 HAKAN ERTEK
T12 FUAT ERDAĞ 7 - 5 İSMAİL YIL
T13 MARSEL ESKİ 4 - 7 BÜLENT KARA
6. Round : 18/01/2014 14:00
T1 CİHANTAÇ E 7 - 2 ALİ ÇETİN
T2 SERCAN FİDA 7 - 6 ONUR VURUR
T3 UFUK AKSAK 7 - 5 SEDAT BIÇAK
T4 İSMAİL YIL 7 - 2 GÖKAY GÜLE
T5 LEMİ TU-MEN 4 - 7 KAĞAN KARAK
T6 ERKUL ŞEN 7 - 5 HAKAN ERTEK
T7 MEHMET AKİ 7 - 0 SERDAR GÜRA
T8 MUSTAFA GÜN 5 - 7 ARSLAN VOLKA
T9 MARSEL ESKİ 3 - 7 OKTAY LÖKBA
T10 AZİZ YILMAZ 7 - 1 AYKUT UZEL
T11 MUSTAFA SOYL 1 - 7 ZAFER TAŞ
T12 HANDAN ERDA 5 - 7 VEDAT NALBAN
T13 FUAT ERDAĞ 7 - 5 KEMAL ERDEM
T14 YALKIN ERK 5 - 7 ALTUĞ BURDU
T15 SERDAR ÖZKA 3 - 7 AHMET NAR
T16 SELAMİ OLGU 2 - 7 BÜLENT KARA
5. Round : 18/01/2014 12:00
T1 İSMAİL YIL 6 - 9 ALİ ÇETİN
T2 CİHANTAÇ E 4 - 9 ONUR VURUR
T3 SERCAN FİDA 9 - 4 SEDAT BIÇAK
T4 LEMİ TU-MEN 9 - 4 HAKAN ERTEK
T5 OKTAY LÖKBA 7 - 9 UFUK AKSAK
T6 SERDAR GÜRA 8 - 9 KAĞAN KARAK
T7 AZİZ YILMAZ 5 - 9 GÖKAY GÜLE
T8 FUAT ERDAĞ 5 - 9 AYKUT UZEL
T9 SERDAR ÖZKA 0 - 9 ERKUL ŞEN
T10 MARSEL ESKİ 9 - 5 KEMAL ERDEM
T11 HANDAN ERDA 6 - 9 ARSLAN VOLKA
T12 MEHMET AKİ 9 - 8 MUSTAFA SOYL
T13 MUSTAFA GÜN 9 - 0 BÜLENT KARA
T14 NECATİ DOĞ 5 - 9 YALKIN ERK
T15 OZAN GÜNDO 5 - 9 ZAFER TAŞ
T16 VEDAT NALBAN 9 - 3 KEMAL AKDAMA
T17 AHMET NAR 9 - 4 ENGİN ÖZER
T18 SELAMİ OLGU 9 - 8 MUSTAFA ALTU
Sit-out : ALTUĞ BURDURLU
4. Round : 17/01/2014 23:40
T1 CİHANTAÇ E 9 - 4 SERCAN FİDA
T2 İSMAİL YIL 9 - 5 SERDAR GÜRA
T3 ALİ ÇETİN 9 - 0 LEMİ TU-MEN
T4 AZİZ YILMAZ 1 - 9 SEDAT BIÇAK
T5 FUAT ERDAĞ 7 - 9 UFUK AKSAK
T6 HANDAN ERDA 8 - 9 HAKAN ERTEK
T7 SERDAR ÖZKA 7 - 9 OKTAY LÖKBA
T8 MEHMET AKİ 0 - 9 GÖKAY GÜLE
T9 AYKUT UZEL 6 - 9 KAĞAN KARAK
T10 MUSTAFA GÜN 0 - 9 ONUR VURUR
T11 OZAN GÜNDO 2 - 9 ERKUL ŞEN
T12 MUSTAFA SOYL 9 - 4 KEMAL AKDAMA
T13 MUSTAFA ALTU 8 - 9 ARSLAN VOLKA
T14 KEMAL ERDEM 9 - 7 NECATİ DOĞ
T15 ALTUĞ BURDU 3 - 9 BÜLENT KARA
T16 FUAT GÜMÜ 0 - 9 YALKIN ERK
T17 AHMET NAR 9 - 0 UMUT SARI
T18 SELAMİ OLGU 9 - 8 ERCAN GÜLE
T19 MARSEL ESKİ 9 - 3 MUSTAFA GÜL
T20 MEHMET NAR 2 - 9 VEDAT NALBAN
T21 SERKAN ERTAN 4 - 9 ZAFER TAŞ
Sit-out : ENGİN ÖZERTAN
3. Round : 17/01/2014 22:00
T1 CİHANTAÇ E 9 - 3 SERDAR GÜRA
T2 SERCAN FİDA 9 - 4 AZİZ YILMAZ
T3 ALİ ÇETİN 9 - 5 UFUK AKSAK
T4 GÖKAY GÜLE 4 - 9 SEDAT BIÇAK
T5 ONUR VURUR 9 - 1 AYKUT UZEL
T6 HANDAN ERDA 2 - 9 LEMİ TU-MEN
T7 İSMAİL YIL 9 - 8 MUSTAFA GÜN
T8 KAĞAN KARAK 9 - 8 BÜLENT KARA
T9 NECATİ DOĞ 5 - 9 OKTAY LÖKBA
T10 ARSLAN VOLKA 0 - 9 HAKAN ERTEK
T11 MEHMET AKİ 9 - 7 MUSTAFA SOYL
T12 SERDAR ÖZKA 9 - 6 OZAN GÜNDO
T13 FUAT ERDAĞ 9 - 0 UMUT SARI
T14 MEHMET NAR 4 - 9 MUSTAFA ALTU
T15 MARSEL ESKİ 9 - 6 ENGİN ÖZER
T16 SELAMİ OLGU 3 - 9 KEMAL ERDEM
T17 AHMET NAR 5 - 9 ALTUĞ BURDU
T18 FUAT GÜMÜ 4 - 9 ERKUL ŞEN
T19 KEMAL AKDAMA 9 - 2 YALKIN ERK
T20 ZAFER TAŞ 9 - 4 ALİ ALÇEL
T21 SERKAN ERTAN 9 - 2 MUSTAFA GÜL
T22 UĞUR TAŞKA 2 - 9 ERCAN GÜLE
T23 SELMAN KILI 3 - 9 VEDAT NALBAN
2. Round : 17/01/2014 20:30
T1 SERDAR GÜRA 9 - 4 ONUR VURUR
T2 CİHANTAÇ E 9 - 3 AYKUT UZEL
T3 SERCAN FİDA 9 - 6 LEMİ TU-MEN
T4 AZİZ YILMAZ 9 - 3 UFUK AKSAK
T5 FUAT ERDAĞ 5 - 9 SEDAT BIÇAK
T6 NECATİ DOĞ 5 - 9 ALİ ÇETİN
T7 İSMAİL YIL 9 - 2 OZAN GÜNDO
T8 GÖKAY GÜLE 5 - 9 MUSTAFA GÜN
T9 HANDAN ERDA 9 - 0 ARSLAN VOLKA
T10 MUSTAFA SOYL 9 - 6 KEMAL AKDAMA
T11 SERDAR ÖZKA 9 - 2 ENGİN ÖZER
T12 SELAMİ OLGU 7 - 9 KAĞAN KARAK
T13 MEHMET AKİ 9 - 0 KEMAL ERDEM
T14 OKTAY LÖKBA 9 - 8 MUSTAFA GÜL
T15 AHMET NAR 6 - 9 BÜLENT KARA
T16 MARSEL ESKİ 7 - 9 HAKAN ERTEK
T17 UMUT SARI 9 - 2 UĞUR TAŞKA
T18 MUSTAFA ALTU 9 - 5 ZAFER TAŞ
T19 ALTUĞ BURDU 9 - 6 ALİ ALÇEL
T20 SERKAN ERTAN 1 - 9 ERKUL ŞEN
T21 FUAT GÜMÜ 9 - 7 ERCAN GÜLE
T22 VEDAT NALBAN 3 - 9 YALKIN ERK
T23 MEHMET NAR 9 - 0 SELMAN KILI
1. Round :
T1 OZAN GÜNDO 8 - 9 UFUK AKSAK
T2 GÖKAY GÜLE 9 - 8 NECATİ DOĞ
T3 LEMİ TU-MEN 9 - 7 SEDAT BIÇAK
T4 FUAT ERDAĞ 0 - 9 SERCAN FİDA
T5 İSMAİL YIL 1 - 9 AZİZ YILMAZ
T6 CİHANTAÇ E 9 - 8 MUSTAFA GÜN
T7 ALİ ÇETİN 3 - 9 ONUR VURUR
T8 HANDAN ERDA 2 - 9 AYKUT UZEL
T9 SERDAR GÜRA 9 - 6 ARSLAN VOLKA
T10 MUSTAFA SOYL 9 - 4 UĞUR TAŞKA
T11 SELMAN KILI 0 - 9 OKTAY LÖKBA
T12 ENGİN ÖZER 9 - 7 UMUT SARI
T13 SERDAR ÖZKA 9 - 2 SERKAN ERTAN
T14 SELAMİ OLGU 9 - 4 ALTUĞ BURDU
T15 FUAT GÜMÜ 6 - 9 KEMAL AKDAMA
T16 MARSEL ESKİ 9 - 2 VEDAT NALBAN
T17 MUSTAFA ALTU 7 - 9 KAĞAN KARAK
T18 MEHMET NAR 8 - 9 KEMAL ERDEM
T19 AHMET NAR 9 - 8 ALİ ALÇEL
T20 MEHMET AKİ 9 - 5 ZAFER TAŞ
T21 YALKIN ERK 2 - 9 MUSTAFA GÜL
T22 ERCAN GÜLE 5 - 9 BÜLENT KARA
T23 ERKUL ŞEN 7 - 9 HAKAN ERTEK

Share


Flag Counter