FT Backgammon Tournament System

ISTAVDER 6th ANNIVERSARY FEAST -

# Name L B
1. Sakarya BURHAN YILMAZER 1 2
2. Bursa MURAT CENGİZ 3 1
3. İstanbul FUAT ERDAĞ 3 1
4. Sakarya MUSTAFA BABAL 3 0
5. Ankara AYKUT UZEL 3 0
6. İstanbul MUSTAFA ALTUNTAŞ 3 0
7. İzmir HAMZA NAR 3 0
8. Eran LEVI 3 0
9. İstanbul KEMAL ERDEM 3 0
10. İstanbul İBRAHİM KARACA 3 1
11. İzmir ÖZGE APAK 3 1
12. ROSEN PEYCHVV 3 0
13. İstanbul CANER KALAFATOĞLU 3 0
14. MURAT MURAT 3 0
15. SEAN WILLIAMS 3 0
16. İstanbul TAN RUŞAN 3 0
17. OMARI DVALI 3 0
18. İstanbul CAN BIYIKLIOĞLU 3 0
19. İstanbul FEZA DİYARBEKİR 3 0
20. Antalya MEHMET KUTLU KÜÇ 3 0
21. İstanbul LEMİ TU-MEN 3 1
22. İstanbul KEMAL AKSU 3 0
23. İzmir CANER NAR 3 0
24. Ankara OZAN GÜNDOĞDU 3 0
25. Antalya ALİ İHSAN ULU GE 3 0
26. GOCHA TCHOCKHONELI 3 0
27. İstanbul AHMET DÖNMEZ 3 0
28. REICHEL ALEXANDER 3 0
29. İstanbul MEHMET ALİ AKPOLA 3 0
30. İstanbul MURAT UZUN 3 0
31. İstanbul Sefik MANCILIKCILA 3 0
32. Aref Alipour 3 1
33. PETROSYAN LEVON 3 0
34. KHACHİK MELİKYAN 3 0
35. İstanbul ERHAN YENİŞEN 3 0
36. Ankara BÜLENT GÜNER 3 0
37. İzmir ALTUĞ BURDURLU 3 0
38. İstanbul NEŞAT BERTAN 3 0
39. İstanbul BÜLENT GÜÇBİLM 3 0
40. İzmir AHMET NAR 3 0
41. ARMEN ISATURYAN 3 0
42. VLADIMER KHARKHELA 3 0
43. İstanbul CÜNEYT ÖZTEOMAN 3 0
44. YASHAR FATHI 3 0
45. İstanbul YAVUZ GENÇ 3 0
46. SERGEY KOLPASHIKOV 3 0
47. NODAR GAGUA 3 0
48. İstanbul DOĞAN SUNAR 3 0
49. Ankara MUSTAFA GÜNERALP 3 0
50. İstanbul TALAT PAPATYA 3 0
51. CEMAL ÖZTEMİZ 3 0
52. İstanbul HAKAN TOSUN 3 0
53. İstanbul SABRİ BÜYÜKSOY 3 0
54. İstanbul YALKIN ERK 3 0
55. Sakarya MUHLİS ELBİ 3 0
56. MAYA PEYCHEVA 3 0
57. İzmir MEHMET MANAV 3 0
58. Sakarya MURAT YAVUZ 3 0
59. İstanbul TAMER EGEL 3 0
60. Ankara SERKAN ERTAN 3 0
61. İstanbul KEMAL OKAL 3 0
62. Ankara BÜLENT KESİCİ 3 0
63. Sakarya TANSU ELBİ 3 0
64. Frank SIMON 3 0
65. İstanbul SELAHATTİN HACIO 3 0
66. Bursa İRFAN MIZRAKÇI 3 0
67. Shahab GHODSI 3 0
68. Ankara YÜCEL ÇITAK 3 0
69. İstanbul HALDUN DURUKAN 3 0
70. İstanbul NURİ KAYA 3 0
71. Ankara ONUR VURUR 3 0
72. İzmir GÖKAY GÜLEÇ 3 0
73. İstanbul HASAN YAŞAR ÖZGE 3 0
74. MÜJDE BEYOĞLU 3 0
75. İstanbul BÜLENT ÖZER 3 0
76. Antalya İLKER GÖÇHAN 3 0
77. İstanbul MURAT ÖZYILMAZ 3 0
78. İstanbul DURSUN ÇETİN 3 0
79. İstanbul FATİH BELLİCE 3 0
80. İstanbul MURAT ATEŞ 3 0
81. İstanbul CİHANGİR ÇETİN 3 0
82. İstanbul HAKAN ERTEKİN 3 0
83. İstanbul SELAHATTİN TÜFEK 3 0
84. İzmir ERKUL ŞEN 3 0
85. İstanbul MEHMET HULUSİ TÜ 3 0
86. Ankara TURAN KAYA 3 0
87. ZELJO MESAREK 3 0
88. İzmir CANAN KIRIKKAYA 3 0
89. İstanbul SELÇUK BAYRAKTAR 3 0
90. İzmir AHMET FİDAN 3 0
91. İstanbul MURAT GÜNDOĞAR 3 0
92. İstanbul BÜLENT KARABULUT 3 0
93. VALERI NARSIA 3 0
94. İzmir HİLMİ GÖÇHAN 3 0
95. Antalya METİN ÇUBUK 3 0
96. İstanbul MURAT KAPIKIRAN 3 0
97. MAZIAR FARRAHI 3 0
98. İstanbul SELMAN KILIÇ 3 0
99. İstanbul BİROL MORGÜL 3 0
100. MURADIAN ARTUR 3 0
101. İstanbul YAŞAR KALAFATOĞL 3 0
102. Kayseri VEDAT NALBANTOĞLU 3 0
103. İstanbul YASİN OKAL 3 0
104. İstanbul ALİ ÜNVER 3 0
105. Kıbrıs Elit DENİZ KIZILBORA 3 0
106. Bursa EYÜP DURMUŞ 3 0
107. İstanbul MARSEL ESKİNAZİ 3 0
108. MERİH GÜNAY 3 0
109. Kayseri KEMAL AKDAMAR 3 0
110. Ankara HAKAN KAHYAOĞLU 3 0
111. İstanbul ÖMER EFE 3 0
112. İstanbul SALİH YENER 3 0
113. İstanbul AHMET KAMİL BAYKA 3 0
114. İstanbul TUNÇ ÇELİK 3 0
115. İstanbul ALİ RIZA KAHRAMAN 3 0
116. Marmaris NEDİM YARDIMCI 3 0
117. İzmir REFİK VURAL 3 0
118. Bursa GÜNDÜZ GÜNEŞ 3 0
119. MARCEL BÜKER 3 0
120. İstanbul TEVFİK KÜÇÜK 3 0
121. YAVUZ EREN 3 0
122. İstanbul CÜNEYT ARGUN GEN 3 0
123. Ankara FERHAT NAZLI 3 0
124. IMAM ERFANIKHANZAD 3 0
125. İzmir ŞENER KIRIKKAYA 3 0
126. İstanbul CEM ÖZDEŞ 3 0
127. Bodrum ERKAN VARLI 3 0
128. İstanbul TURHAN ALBAYRAK 3 0
129. ALLEMEERSCH PETER 3 0
130. İstanbul BEYAZIT TÜR 3 0
131. Ankara CİHANTAÇ EROĞLU 3 0
132. İstanbul ÖMER DEMİR 3 0
133. İzmir MEHMET AKİŞ 3 0
134. İstanbul MURAT HAZIR 3 0
135. İstanbul ESER GÜNER 3 0
136. İzmir UĞUR TAŞKAN 3 0
137. IGOR ROMASHOV 3 0
138. İstanbul BÜLENT BAHAR 3 0
139. İstanbul ALAATTİN ÖZALTUN 3 0
140. İstanbul BÜLENT ERDOĞAN 3 0
141. İstanbul ATİLLA MALÇOK 3 0
142. HASSAIN MANSOORI 3 0
143. ROSTOMYAN AVETIS 3 0
144. İstanbul GAMZE DEMİRKOL 3 0
145. İstanbul TAYYAR ŞANLIBAYRA 3 0
146. İstanbul SELÇUK ARİT 3 0
147. İstanbul OĞUZ USER 3 0
148. İstanbul LÜTFÜ SAPMAZ 3 0
149. Antalya KAMİL KARAALİ 3 0
150. SCHULER HARHÖUT 3 0
151. İstanbul ÜMİT TANOĞLU 3 0
152. IRAKLI JACHI 3 0
153. İstanbul KAMİL ZAFER AKBIY 3 0
154. Ankara OKTAY LÖKBAŞ 3 0
155. ROMAN GUEHETADZE 3 0
156. Bodrum SERDAR ÖZKAYA 3 0
157. Ankara ARSLAN VOLKAN AKTA 3 0
158. İstanbul DUYGU KÖPRÜCÜ 3 0
159. TEIM YPAZ 3 0
160. Sakarya UFUK AKSAK 3 0
161. İstanbul FUAT AKINCIOĞLU 3 0
162. İstanbul İRFAN ERKAN 3 0
163. İstanbul KIVILCIM HAZNEDAR 3 0
164. İstanbul RAMAZAN ŞAHİN 3 0
165. İstanbul ULVİ CANGAZİ 3 0
166. Sakarya SEDAT BIÇAKCI 3 0
167. İstanbul GÖKSEL KILINÇ 3 0
168. İzmir İSMAİL PEKİN 3 0
169. SEYED MAJID NOURAE 3 0
170. İstanbul VOLKAN ÇAKIROĞLU 3 0
171. İzmir ERCAN GÜLEÇ 3 0
172. MATEVOSYAN VAZCEN 3 0
173. İstanbul ABDULLAH ŞER 3 0
174. Ankara ENGİN ÖZERTAN 3 0
175. TEMUR GOGITIDZE 3 0
176. İstanbul UMUT SARI 3 0
177. İstanbul ŞADAN BAYAR 3 0
178. Bursa NECDET GÜVENLİ 3 0
179. İzmir YİĞİT GÖÇHAN 3 0
180. İstanbul FATİH KILIÇ 3 0
181. İstanbul FİLİZ BIYIKLIOĞ 3 0
182. İzmir SERCAN FİDAN 3 0
183. İstanbul HATİCE UÇAR 3 0
184. Ankara MUSTAFA GÜLTEKİN 3 0
185. İstanbul NİHAT SORGÜVEN 3 0
186. İstanbul ERKUT ERSEVER 3 0
187. İstanbul HİSAR UYAR 3 0
188. İstanbul İLHAN KOÇ 3 0
189. İzmir ADNAN KUZU 3 0
190. İstanbul AYHAN TAŞ 3 0
191. İstanbul CUMHUR AKSOY 3 0
192. İstanbul HANDAN ERDAĞ 3 0
193. VANDAMME LINE 3 0
194. İstanbul DERYA TULGA 3 0
195. İstanbul ERCAN YILMAZ 3 0
196. İzmir İSMAİL YILDIZ 3 0
197. MARCEL GEIST 3 0
198. İstanbul NECMİ SARIOĞLU 3 0
199. İstanbul TİMUR AKSÜT 3 0
200. İstanbul EMRULLAH ÇOŞAR 3 0
201. KAKHABEY NATCHKEBI 3 0
202. Sakarya TURHAN BAŞOĞLU 3 0
203. İstanbul JAKLİN ÇARKÇI 3 0
204. İstanbul MÜGE ALTAY 3 0
205. İstanbul OKAN KOÇAK 3 0
206. İzmir SELAMİ OLGUN 3 0
207. TAMAS GIORGOBIANI 3 0
208. İstanbul TAYFUN MATARACI 3 0
209. ROD COVLIN 3 0
210. İzmir SERDAR GÜRAY 3 0
211. İstanbul ARZU AKINCIOĞLU 3 0
212. DAVID BREGVADZE 3 0
213. İstanbul HASAN YARGAN 3 0
214. İstanbul ÖMER MERT GÜLAÇ 3 0
215. İstanbul VOLKAN HAZNEDAR 3 0
216. İzmir MEHMET NAR 3 0
217. İstanbul ORHAN BİTLİSLİ 3 0
218. İstanbul SERKAN ÇALIŞIR 3 0
219. VOLKAN ÖZYAĞLI 3 0
220. İstanbul BARIŞ KOCATÜRK 3 0
221. Ankara GÜROL GÜNER 3 0
222. İzmir ÖZER TURACI 3 0
223. KEMAL OZAN ATAK 3 0
224. İstanbul KEMAL SABUNCUOĞLU 3 0
225. İzmir MELTEM GÖÇHAN 3 0
226. İstanbul KAAN ŞER 3 0
227. İstanbul HASAN ATASOY 3 0
228. DAMJAN PLESEC 3 0
229. İstanbul VAHE İSAOĞU 3 0
230. MEHMET ÇOPUROĞLU 3 0
231. İstanbul SİREL YAKUPOĞLU 3 0
232. Kıbrıs CENGİZ DİNDAR 3 0
233. Ankara SERHAT KESKİN 3 0
234. Bodrum ALP EYÜPOĞLU 3 0
235. İstanbul MEHMET ÇAM 3 0
236. İstanbul MEHMET KIRATOĞLU 3 0
237. İstanbul MEHMET POLAT 3 0
238. İstanbul UĞUR ELÇİ 3 0
239. EMRE AKDUMAN 3 0
240. İstanbul FUNDA KAPIKIRAN 3 0
241. Iran AZMIN HEDAYATI 3 0
242. Mersin FATİH ÇOKPARLAMI 3 0
243. İzmir AZİZ YILMAZ 3 0
244. İstanbul MERT ŞER 3 0
245. MURAT AKCAN 3 0
246. İstanbul MURAT ÖZDURU 3 0
247. Onur Gültekin 3 0
248. İstanbul TURGAY KUZU 3 0
249. İstanbul CANER ÇELİK 3 0
250. İstanbul HASAN SAĞ 3 0
251. ULRICH TAMM 3 0
252. İstanbul ALİ ALÇELİK 3 0
253. İstanbul ÖMER GARİP 3 0
254. İstanbul SİNAN ABANOZ 3 0
255. Bodrum UĞUR İLHAMİ ÖZ 3 0
256. Iran ALİ KADKHODAEF 3 0
257. İzmir ALİ KAPLAN 3 0
258. İstanbul AZİZ TANOĞLU 3 0
259. Ankara ENİS SOYSAL 3 0
260. Ankara OLCAY LÖKBAŞ 3 0
261. AIDIN HAYDARIAN 3 0
262. FEVZİ ÇEVİK 3 0
263. İstanbul CEMALETTİN YÜKSE 3 0
264. İstanbul DENİZ ALDIKAÇTI 3 0
265. Mashhad Backgammon Club SAEED JAMALI MASOO 3 0
266. Bodrum ZAFER TAŞ 3 0
267. İstanbul METİN ERİKLER 3 0
268. GÖKHAN BEKTAŞ 3 0
269. İstanbul MURAT ÇAĞLAR 3 0
270. HATİYCE UÇAR 3 0
Countries / Ülkeler
Turkey Turkey 223
Iran Iran 11
Georgia Georgia 10
Armenia Armenia 6
Germany Germany 5
Russia Russia 3
Bulgaria Bulgaria 2
Belgium Belgium 2
Austria Austria 1
United States United States 1
KKTC KKTC 1
Greece Greece 1
Israel Israel 1
England England 1
Slovenia Slovenia 1
Croatia Croatia 1
Associations / Dernekler
İstanbul İstanbul 133
Others / Diğer Others / Diğer 57
İzmir İzmir 28
Ankara Ankara 20
Sakarya Sakarya 8
Bodrum Bodrum 5
Antalya Antalya 5
Bursa Bursa 5
Kayseri Kayseri 2
Iran Iran 2
Kıbrıs Elit Kıbrıs Elit 1
Kıbrıs Kıbrıs 1
Marmaris Marmaris 1
Mashhad Backgammon Club Mashhad Backgammon Club 1
Mersin Mersin 1
16. Round : 24/02/2014 12:00
T1 BURHAN YILMA 7 - 3 MURAT CENGİ
15. Round : 23/02/2014 17:50
T1 FUAT ERDAĞ 2 - 7 MURAT CENGİ
Sit-out : BURHAN YILMAZER
14. Round : 23/02/2014 16:30
T1 FUAT ERDAĞ 4 - 7 BURHAN YILMA
Sit-out : MURAT CENGİZ
13. Round : 23/02/2014 15:15
T1 FUAT ERDAĞ 7 - 3 MUSTAFA BABA
T2 AYKUT UZEL 6 - 7 MURAT CENGİ
T3 BURHAN YILMA 7 - 5 MUSTAFA ALTU
12. Round : 23/02/2014 13:30
T1 Eran LEVI 6 - 7 MURAT CENGİ
T2 ÖZGE APAK 1 - 7 MUSTAFA ALTU
T3 KEMAL ERDEM 0 - 7 MUSTAFA BABA
T4 BURHAN YILMA 7 - 5 İBRAHİM KA
T5 AYKUT UZEL 7 - 4 HAMZA NAR
Sit-out : FUAT ERDAĞ
11. Round : 23/02/2014 12:00
T1 MUSTAFA ALTU 7 - 4 LEMİ TU-MEN
T2 MEHMET KUTLU 3 - 7 MUSTAFA BABA
T3 OMARI DVALI 5 - 7 MURAT CENGİ
T4 CAN BIYIKLIO 5 - 7 AYKUT UZEL
T5 KEMAL ERDEM 7 - 6 MURAT MURAT
T6 ÖZGE APAK 7 - 1 SEAN WILLIAM
T7 FEZA DİYARB 6 - 7 İBRAHİM KA
T8 ROSEN PEYCHV 1 - 7 HAMZA NAR
T9 CANER KALAFA 0 - 7 Eran LEVI
T10 FUAT ERDAĞ 7 - 1 TAN RUŞAN
Sit-out : BURHAN YILMAZER
10. Round : 22/02/2014 23:30
T1 BURHAN YILMA 7 - 3 Aref Alipour
T2 SEAN WILLIAM 7 - 5 MURAT CENGİ
T3 AYKUT UZEL 7 - 3 KEMAL AKSU
T4 MEHMET ALİ 6 - 7 MUSTAFA BABA
T5 CAN BIYIKLIO 7 - 4 İBRAHİM KA
T6 FEZA DİYARB 7 - 6 AHMET DÖNME
T7 Sefik MANCIL 2 - 7 ROSEN PEYCHV
T8 OZAN GÜNDO 3 - 7 HAMZA NAR
T9 ÖZGE APAK 5 - 7 LEMİ TU-MEN
T10 FUAT ERDAĞ 7 - 5 GOCHA TCHOCK
T11 ALİ İHSAN 4 - 7 MEHMET KUTLU
T12 CANER KALAFA 5 - 7 MUSTAFA ALTU
T13 KEMAL ERDEM 7 - 5 MURAT UZUN
T14 CANER NAR 2 - 7 TAN RUŞAN
T15 MURAT MURAT 7 - 5 OMARI DVALI
T16 Eran LEVI 7 - 5 REICHEL ALEX
9. Round : 22/02/2014 21:55
T1 AYKUT UZEL 7 - 5 ARMEN ISATUR
T2 GOCHA TCHOCK 7 - 1 CÜNEYT ÖZT
T3 CAN BIYIKLIO 3 - 7 BURHAN YILMA
T4 ERHAN YENİ 5 - 7 AHMET DÖNME
T5 OZAN GÜNDO 7 - 5 LEMİ TU-MEN
T6 MUSTAFA BABA 6 - 7 MURAT CENGİ
T7 CANER NAR 7 - 3 VLADIMER KHA
T8 MURAT MURAT 7 - 1 AHMET NAR
T9 Eran LEVI 7 - 6 NEŞAT BERTA
T10 TAN RUŞAN 7 - 0 KEMAL AKSU
T11 MURAT UZUN 7 - 3 BÜLENT GÜ
T12 YAVUZ GENÇ 5 - 7 OMARI DVALI
T13 MEHMET ALİ 3 - 7 SEAN WILLIAM
T14 FUAT ERDAĞ 7 - 4 KHACHİK MEL
T15 ÖZGE APAK 0 - 7 ROSEN PEYCHV
T16 Sefik MANCIL 7 - 3 BÜLENT GÜN
T17 CANER KALAFA 7 - 0 YASHAR FATHI
T18 PETROSYAN LE 4 - 7 HAMZA NAR
T19 MEHMET KUTLU 7 - 5 REICHEL ALEX
T20 Aref Alipour 7 - 5 ALTUĞ BURDU
T21 KEMAL ERDEM 7 - 5 MUSTAFA ALTU
T22 ALİ İHSAN 7 - 3 FEZA DİYARB
Sit-out : İBRAHİM KARACA
8. Round : 22/02/2014 20:30
T1 Frank SIMON 3 - 7 BÜLENT GÜ
T2 YAVUZ GENÇ 7 - 4 MUHLİS ELB
T3 SABRİ BÜY 5 - 7 OMARI DVALI
T4 Aref Alipour 4 - 7 HAMZA NAR
T5 OZAN GÜNDO 7 - 3 AYKUT UZEL
T6 CANER NAR 5 - 7 CÜNEYT ÖZT
T7 TALAT PAPATY 4 - 7 FEZA DİYARB
T8 KEMAL OKAL 0 - 7 GOCHA TCHOCK
T9 NODAR GAGUA 1 - 7 KEMAL AKSU
T10 ARMEN ISATUR 1 - 7 MEHMET KUTLU
T11 AHMET NAR 1 - 7 MUSTAFA BABA
T12 TAMER EGEL 2 - 7 REICHEL ALEX
T13 VLADIMER KHA 0 - 7 ROSEN PEYCHV
T14 Sefik MANCIL 7 - 5 AHMET DÖNME
T15 MEHMET MANAV 6 - 7 MURAT UZUN
T16 DOĞAN SUNAR 1 - 7 ALİ İHSAN
T17 SERKAN ERTAN 4 - 7 KHACHİK MEL
T18 NEŞAT BERTA 3 - 7 YASHAR FATHI
T19 BURHAN YILMA 7 - 4 SEAN WILLIAM
T20 CEMAL ÖZTEM 5 - 7 MUSTAFA ALTU
T21 FUAT ERDAĞ 7 - 4 MURAT YAVUZ
T22 KEMAL ERDEM 7 - 0 HAKAN TOSUN
T23 SERGEY KOLPA 4 - 7 CAN BIYIKLIO
T24 TANSU ELBİ 2 - 7 MEHMET ALİ
T25 MURAT MURAT 7 - 4 YALKIN ERK
T26 MAYA PEYCHEV 4 - 7 MURAT CENGİ
T27 İBRAHİM KA 7 - 1 LEMİ TU-MEN
T28 CANER KALAFA 7 - 4 BÜLENT KES
T29 SELAHATTİN 5 - 7 ALTUĞ BURDU
T30 Eran LEVI 7 - 5 BÜLENT GÜN
T31 TAN RUŞAN 7 - 4 PETROSYAN LE
T32 MUSTAFA GÜN 4 - 7 ERHAN YENİ
Sit-out : ÖZGE APAK
7. Round : 22/02/2014 17:30
T1 FUAT ERDAĞ 7 - 3 HAKAN ERTEK
T2 SABRİ BÜY 3 - 7 MUSTAFA ALTU
T3 SELAHATTİN 4 - 7 YASHAR FATHI
T4 MURAT ATEŞ 1 - 7 BÜLENT GÜ
T5 MURAT MURAT 7 - 3 İRFAN MIZRA
T6 ALİ İHSAN 7 - 4 ZELJO MESARE
T7 DURSUN ÇET 5 - 7 SERKAN ERTAN
T8 CANER KALAFA 7 - 2 NURİ KAYA
T9 KEMAL ERDEM 7 - 0 TURAN KAYA
T10 SELÇUK BAYR 5 - 7 MEHMET ALİ
T11 SERGEY KOLPA 7 - 0 MEHMET HULUS
T12 TANSU ELBİ 7 - 0 MAYA PEYCHEV
T13 PETROSYAN LE 7 - 4 AHMET FİDAN
T14 CİHANGİR 5 - 7 AHMET DÖNME
T15 MURAT ÖZYIL 3 - 7 FEZA DİYARB
T16 ERKUL ŞEN 2 - 7 YALKIN ERK
T17 BÜLENT ÖZE 1 - 7 OZAN GÜNDO
T18 SELAHATTİN 7 - 6 İLKER GÖÇ
T19 TAMER EGEL 7 - 6 Sefik MANCIL
T20 TALAT PAPATY 7 - 5 GÖKAY GÜLE
T21 MUHLİS ELB 7 - 2 GOCHA TCHOCK
T22 MURAT UZUN 7 - 4 MÜJDE BEYO
T23 AYKUT UZEL 7 - 6 HALDUN DURUK
T24 YAVUZ GENÇ 7 - 2 CÜNEYT ÖZT
T25 Aref Alipour 2 - 7 ROSEN PEYCHV
T26 MURAT YAVUZ 7 - 4 DOĞAN SUNAR
T27 HAMZA NAR 7 - 0 NODAR GAGUA
T28 CANER NAR 7 - 2 AHMET NAR
T29 BÜLENT KES 7 - 5 MUSTAFA BABA
T30 BURHAN YILMA 7 - 6 MURAT CENGİ
T31 MUSTAFA GÜN 6 - 7 REICHEL ALEX
T32 ARMEN ISATUR 7 - 4 KHACHİK MEL
T33 BÜLENT GÜN 7 - 5 CANAN KIRIKK
T34 Frank SIMON 7 - 4 SEAN WILLIAM
T35 MEHMET MANAV 7 - 4 FATİH BELL
T36 ÖZGE APAK 7 - 0 MURAT GÜNDO
T37 CAN BIYIKLIO 2 - 7 OMARI DVALI
T38 Eran LEVI 7 - 3 ALTUĞ BURDU
T39 TAN RUŞAN 5 - 7 NEŞAT BERTA
T40 YÜCEL ÇITA 5 - 7 VLADIMER KHA
T41 HAKAN TOSUN 7 - 2 KEMAL AKSU
T42 ONUR VURUR 4 - 7 İBRAHİM KA
T43 Shahab GHODS 6 - 7 ERHAN YENİ
T44 KEMAL OKAL 7 - 4 HASAN YAŞAR
T45 CEMAL ÖZTEM 3 - 7 MEHMET KUTLU
Sit-out : LEMİ TU-MEN
6. Round : 22/02/2014 15:35
T1 GOCHA TCHOCK 9 - 7 NEDİM YARDI
T2 ERKUL ŞEN 9 - 4 REFİK VURAL
T3 GÜNDÜZ GÜ 6 - 9 MEHMET HULUS
T4 ALTUĞ BURDU 9 - 2 ALLEMEERSCH
T5 SABRİ BÜY 9 - 3 CANAN KIRIKK
T6 Sefik MANCIL 9 - 8 METİN ÇUBU
T7 ŞENER KIRIK 7 - 9 FEZA DİYARB
T8 ÖMER DEMİR 2 - 9 PETROSYAN LE
T9 CİHANGİR 9 - 6 İRFAN MIZRA
T10 CAN BIYIKLIO 9 - 6 MURAT ATEŞ
T11 MURAT HAZIR 0 - 9 MÜJDE BEYO
T12 GÖKAY GÜLE 4 - 9 SELAHATTİN
T13 HAKAN ERTEK 9 - 3 NURİ KAYA
T14 SELMAN KILI 7 - 9 YÜCEL ÇITA
T15 KEMAL ERDEM 9 - 4 ERKAN VARLI
T16 HAKAN KAHYAO 3 - 9 ÖZGE APAK
T17 HAKAN TOSUN 9 - 2 YAVUZ EREN
T18 OZAN GÜNDO 9 - 8 ERHAN YENİ
T19 AHMET NAR 9 - 4 AHMET KAMİL
T20 Shahab GHODS 9 - 7 HİLMİ GÖ
T21 FUAT ERDAĞ 9 - 0 CEM ÖZDEŞ
T22 ALİ ÜNVER 6 - 9 BÜLENT GÜ
T23 YAŞAR KALAF 5 - 9 AHMET DÖNME
T24 MEHMET MANAV 9 - 8 IMAM ERFANIK
T25 CEMAL ÖZTEM 9 - 0 TURHAN ALBAY
T26 Eran LEVI 9 - 2 TEVFİK KÜ
T27 MAYA PEYCHEV 9 - 3 UĞUR TAŞKA
T28 MUSTAFA GÜN 9 - 2 ALİ RIZA KA
T29 KEMAL OKAL 9 - 5 VALERI NARSI
T30 MURAT GÜNDO 7 - 9 ZELJO MESARE
T31 ARMEN ISATUR 9 - 5 ALİ İHSAN
T32 İLKER GÖÇ 6 - 9 REICHEL ALEX
T33 FATİH BELL 9 - 4 CÜNEYT ARGU
T34 KEMAL AKDAMA 8 - 9 MEHMET KUTLU
T35 TUNÇ ÇELİ 6 - 9 MURAT CENGİ
T36 BURHAN YILMA 9 - 0 ESER GÜNER
T37 CİHANTAÇ E 3 - 9 KEMAL AKSU
T38 SELÇUK BAYR 9 - 6 EYÜP DURMU
T39 SELAHATTİN 9 - 5 BÜLENT ÖZE
T40 SERGEY KOLPA 9 - 6 YASHAR FATHI
T41 VEDAT NALBAN 8 - 9 VLADIMER KHA
T42 ONUR VURUR 9 - 8 MERİH GÜNA
T43 DURSUN ÇET 9 - 7 FERHAT NAZLI
T44 TALAT PAPATY 9 - 5 MUHLİS ELB
T45 SERKAN ERTAN 9 - 6 TURAN KAYA
T46 ÖMER EFE 6 - 9 MEHMET ALİ
T47 MUSTAFA ALTU 5 - 9 MUSTAFA BABA
T48 BÜLENT KARA 8 - 9 BÜLENT KES
T49 MURAT MURAT 9 - 3 BEYAZIT TÜR
T50 YAVUZ GENÇ 6 - 9 HASAN YAŞAR
T51 MEHMET AKİ 4 - 9 CÜNEYT ÖZT
T52 TAMER EGEL 4 - 9 AYKUT UZEL
T53 AHMET FİDAN 2 - 9 DOĞAN SUNAR
T54 BİROL MORG 7 - 9 Aref Alipour
T55 YASİN OKAL 4 - 9 Frank SIMON
T56 MURAT YAVUZ 9 - 0 MARSEL ESKİ
T57 MARCEL BÜKE 7 - 9 NEŞAT BERTA
T58 İBRAHİM KA 9 - 8 MURAT KAPIKI
T59 MURAT ÖZYIL 8 - 9 TANSU ELBİ
T60 HAMZA NAR 9 - 4 YALKIN ERK
T61 SALİH YENER 5 - 9 CANER KALAFA
T62 BÜLENT GÜN 9 - 4 DENİZ KIZIL
T63 LEMİ TU-MEN 9 - 5 HALDUN DURUK
T64 ROSEN PEYCHV 9 - 2 MURADIAN ART
T65 TAN RUŞAN 9 - 7 MAZIAR FARRA
T66 CANER NAR 9 - 1 NODAR GAGUA
T67 MURAT UZUN 5 - 9 SEAN WILLIAM
T68 OMARI DVALI 9 - 8 KHACHİK MEL
5. Round : 22/02/2014 14:00
T1 ÖMER EFE 8 - 9 TUNÇ ÇELİ
T2 TAYYAR ŞANL 2 - 9 İRFAN MIZRA
T3 ERKUL ŞEN 9 - 8 NURİ KAYA
T4 İSMAİL PEK 0 - 9 VLADIMER KHA
T5 SELMAN KILI 7 - 9 CAN BIYIKLIO
T6 HAKAN ERTEK 8 - 9 Sefik MANCIL
T7 DURSUN ÇET 0 - 9 PETROSYAN LE
T8 OĞUZ USER 7 - 9 YASHAR FATHI
T9 MURAT YAVUZ 2 - 9 MÜJDE BEYO
T10 BÜLENT ÖZE 9 - 3 ABDULLAH ŞE
T11 MURAT HAZIR 4 - 9 FEZA DİYARB
T12 SERGEY KOLPA 8 - 9 MEHMET MANAV
T13 MURAT ÖZYIL 9 - 3 ERCAN GÜLE
T14 KEMAL ERDEM 9 - 7 IGOR ROMASHO
T15 FERHAT NAZLI 8 - 9 GOCHA TCHOCK
T16 Shahab GHODS 9 - 3 ERKAN VARLI
T17 GAMZE DEMİR 7 - 9 AHMET FİDAN
T18 OKTAY LÖKBA 4 - 9 METİN ÇUBU
T19 ALTUĞ BURDU 9 - 0 RAMAZAN ŞAH
T20 SALİH YENER 9 - 4 ROSTOMYAN AV
T21 CÜNEYT ARGU 9 - 6 IRAKLI JACHI
T22 MARCEL BÜKE 9 - 2 SEYED MAJID
T23 SCHULER HARH 4 - 9 ALİ RIZA KA
T24 OZAN GÜNDO 5 - 9 BÜLENT GÜ
T25 HAKAN TOSUN 9 - 5 GÜNDÜZ GÜ
T26 BÜLENT BAHA 5 - 9 OMARI DVALI
T27 ARSLAN VOLKA 4 - 9 KHACHİK MEL
T28 CANER KALAFA 9 - 6 İRFAN ERKAN
T29 EYÜP DURMU 5 - 9 AHMET DÖNME
T30 TEVFİK KÜ 6 - 9 MUSTAFA BABA
T31 FUAT ERDAĞ 9 - 0 MATEVOSYAN V
T32 CİHANGİR 6 - 9 MURAT GÜNDO
T33 SELAHATTİN 9 - 6 MARSEL ESKİ
T34 BURHAN YILMA 9 - 8 MEHMET HULUS
T35 CİHANTAÇ E 9 - 8 AHMET KAMİL
T36 VOLKAN ÇAKI 0 - 9 DENİZ KIZIL
T37 SABRİ BÜY 5 - 9 MUHLİS ELB
T38 Eran LEVI 9 - 2 ZELJO MESARE
T39 KAMİL KARAA 8 - 9 MURAT CENGİ
T40 TANSU ELBİ 3 - 9 SELAHATTİN
T41 VEDAT NALBAN 6 - 9 MEHMET KUTLU
T42 ALİ ÜNVER 9 - 3 İLKER GÖÇ
T43 AYKUT UZEL 8 - 9 MEHMET ALİ
T44 FATİH BELL 9 - 8 ALLEMEERSCH
T45 TALAT PAPATY 9 - 0 TURHAN ALBAY
T46 MURAT ATEŞ 4 - 9 MUSTAFA ALTU
T47 ALAATTİN Ö 5 - 9 CEMAL ÖZTEM
T48 SELÇUK BAYR 9 - 8 MURADIAN ART
T49 SERKAN ERTAN 9 - 1 MURAT KAPIKI
T50 TEIM YPAZ 7 - 9 LEMİ TU-MEN
T51 HAKAN KAHYAO 7 - 9 CANAN KIRIKK
T52 ROMAN GUEHET 8 - 9 YALKIN ERK
T53 ERHAN YENİ 6 - 9 CEM ÖZDEŞ
T54 REICHEL ALEX 9 - 4 YAVUZ EREN
T55 UĞUR TAŞKA 9 - 4 MAZIAR FARRA
T56 YÜCEL ÇITA 8 - 9 ESER GÜNER
T57 LÜTFÜ SAPM 8 - 9 YAVUZ GENÇ
T58 DUYGU KÖPR 8 - 9 MERİH GÜNA
T59 MAYA PEYCHEV 9 - 3 ULVİ CANGAZ
T60 TAMER EGEL 9 - 6 ROSEN PEYCHV
T61 REFİK VURAL 0 - 9 GÖKAY GÜLE
T62 SELÇUK ARİ 6 - 9 ÖZGE APAK
T63 YAŞAR KALAF 9 - 6 FUAT AKINCIO
T64 KEMAL AKDAMA 3 - 9 TURAN KAYA
T65 AHMET NAR 9 - 2 BÜLENT ERDO
T66 ALİ İHSAN 9 - 7 ATİLLA MAL
T67 HİLMİ GÖ 9 - 6 HALDUN DURUK
T68 CÜNEYT ÖZT 9 - 6 VALERI NARSI
T69 KIVILCIM HAZ 3 - 9 MUSTAFA GÜN
T70 BÜLENT KARA 9 - 3 UFUK AKSAK
T71 SERDAR ÖZKA 5 - 9 SEAN WILLIAM
T72 Frank SIMON 4 - 9 NODAR GAGUA
T73 KEMAL OKAL 6 - 9 BEYAZIT TÜR
T74 HAMZA NAR 8 - 9 KEMAL AKSU
T75 ONUR VURUR 9 - 5 NEDİM YARDI
T76 İBRAHİM KA 9 - 7 HASSAIN MANS
T77 CANER NAR 9 - 8 BÜLENT GÜN
T78 MURAT MURAT 5 - 9 DOĞAN SUNAR
T79 ARMEN ISATUR 9 - 0 ŞENER KIRIK
T80 ÜMİT TANO 2 - 9 BİROL MORG
T81 BÜLENT KES 7 - 9 IMAM ERFANIK
T82 GÖKSEL KILI 1 - 9 NEŞAT BERTA
T83 ÖMER DEMİR 9 - 7 SEDAT BIÇAK
T84 TAN RUŞAN 9 - 3 MEHMET AKİ
T85 MURAT UZUN 9 - 8 KAMİL ZAFER
T86 YASİN OKAL 8 - 9 HASAN YAŞAR
Sit-out : Aref Alipour
4. Round : 22/02/2014 11:35
T1 BİROL MORG 5 - 9 LEMİ TU-MEN
T2 LÜTFÜ SAPM 9 - 6 SERKAN ÇALI
T3 CANER KALAFA 9 - 0 MARCEL GEIST
T4 KAKHABEY NAT 3 - 9 KHACHİK MEL
T5 YÜCEL ÇITA 9 - 0 KEMAL SABUNC
T6 KEMAL ERDEM 9 - 8 IMAM ERFANIK
T7 KEMAL OZAN A 0 - 9 BÜLENT GÜN
T8 TİMUR AKSÜ 7 - 9 MAYA PEYCHEV
T9 MEHMET ALİ 2 - 9 HALDUN DURUK
T10 BÜLENT KARA 6 - 9 MURAT ATEŞ
T11 MURAT HAZIR 9 - 5 EYÜP DURMU
T12 CİHANGİR 9 - 3 MURAT KAPIKI
T13 MURADIAN ART 8 - 9 ULVİ CANGAZ
T14 ERCAN GÜLE 9 - 8 MÜJDE BEYO
T15 MEHMET NAR 2 - 9 İLKER GÖÇ
T16 MÜGE ALTAY 2 - 9 CÜNEYT ARGU
T17 FİLİZ BIYI 5 - 9 KAMİL ZAFER
T18 KAMİL KARAA 9 - 6 İSMAİL YIL
T19 AYKUT UZEL 9 - 5 HANDAN ERDA
T20 HATİCE UÇA 0 - 9 NODAR GAGUA
T21 HİSAR UYAR 5 - 9 FERHAT NAZLI
T22 AYHAN TAŞ 0 - 9 HAMZA NAR
T23 CAN BIYIKLIO 9 - 3 GÜROL GÜNE
T24 HAKAN ERTEK 4 - 9 YAVUZ GENÇ
T25 MURAT UZUN 9 - 3 İLHAN KOÇ
T26 JAKLİN ÇAR 6 - 9 NEDİM YARDI
T27 İSMAİL PEK 6 - 9 CİHANTAÇ E
T28 Sefik MANCIL 9 - 8 İRFAN MIZRA
T29 TAMER EGEL 9 - 7 IRAKLI JACHI
T30 İRFAN ERKAN 9 - 8 TURHAN BAŞO
T31 UMUT SARI 6 - 9 MUSTAFA ALTU
T32 HAKAN TOSUN 9 - 8 SERKAN ERTAN
T33 Shahab GHODS 4 - 9 YALKIN ERK
T34 TALAT PAPATY 0 - 9 Aref Alipour
T35 SERGEY KOLPA 9 - 0 ÖMER DEMİR
T36 SELMAN KILI 9 - 6 DOĞAN SUNAR
T37 ALAATTİN Ö 9 - 0 SERCAN FİDA
T38 ROMAN GUEHET 9 - 7 TAMAS GIORGO
T39 TAYFUN MATAR 5 - 9 KEMAL AKSU
T40 EMRULLAH ÇO 0 - 9 VALERI NARSI
T41 YAŞAR KALAF 7 - 9 GOCHA TCHOCK
T42 TEVFİK KÜ 9 - 0 TURHAN ALBAY
T43 FUAT AKINCIO 3 - 9 TUNÇ ÇELİ
T44 ÖMER EFE 9 - 4 SELÇUK ARİ
T45 SELAMİ OLGU 5 - 9 ALLEMEERSCH
T46 OKTAY LÖKBA 9 - 4 MURAT GÜNDO
T47 ÖMER MERT G 6 - 9 Frank SIMON
T48 OĞUZ USER 4 - 9 SCHULER HARH
T49 NİHAT SORG 4 - 9 NEŞAT BERTA
T50 MUSTAFA BABA 9 - 8 ŞADAN BAYAR
T51 NECMİ SARIO 5 - 9 BEYAZIT TÜR
T52 ORHAN BİTL 4 - 9 DENİZ KIZIL
T53 MEHMET AKİ 9 - 4 ÖZER TURACI
T54 SABRİ BÜY 9 - 0 SERDAR GÜRA
T55 ROSTOMYAN AV 9 - 1 MELTEM GÖÇ
T56 SALİH YENER 2 - 9 PETROSYAN LE
T57 ROD COVLIN 2 - 9 İBRAHİM KA
T58 GÖKSEL KILI 9 - 2 DERYA TULGA
T59 ARSLAN VOLKA 9 - 3 MATEVOSYAN V
T60 BARIŞ KOCAT 0 - 9 ALİ RIZA KA
T61 ERKUT ERSEVE 0 - 9 ALİ ÜNVER
T62 VEDAT NALBAN 9 - 0 ERCAN YILMAZ
T63 MUSTAFA GÜL 3 - 9 ERHAN YENİ
T64 ABDULLAH ŞE 5 - 9 UĞUR TAŞKA
T65 ERKUL ŞEN 9 - 5 CÜNEYT ÖZT
T66 ADNAN KUZU 2 - 9 GÖKAY GÜLE
T67 Eran LEVI 9 - 6 HİLMİ GÖ
T68 TURAN KAYA 9 - 8 ENGİN ÖZER
T69 BÜLENT KES 8 - 9 CEM ÖZDEŞ
T70 CEMAL ÖZTEM 9 - 8 ATİLLA MAL
T71 DURSUN ÇET 9 - 4 OMARI DVALI
T72 VOLKAN ÖZYA 3 - 9 BÜLENT BAHA
T73 DUYGU KÖPR 0 - 9 RAMAZAN ŞAH
T74 ESER GÜNER 3 - 9 HASSAIN MANS
T75 MURAT MURAT 9 - 4 AHMET FİDAN
T76 MEHMET MANAV 5 - 9 BÜLENT GÜ
T77 BURHAN YILMA 9 - 5 AHMET DÖNME
T78 YASİN OKAL 9 - 0 CUMHUR AKSOY
T79 MURAT ÖZYIL 9 - 7 DAVID BREGVA
T80 FATİH KILI 3 - 9 MERİH GÜNA
T81 SELAHATTİN 4 - 9 ALİ İHSAN
T82 CANAN KIRIKK 9 - 5 ARZU AKINCIO
T83 TANSU ELBİ 4 - 9 FEZA DİYARB
T84 CANER NAR 2 - 9 REFİK VURAL
T85 OZAN GÜNDO 9 - 2 METİN ÇUBU
T86 VOLKAN HAZNE 0 - 9 ROSEN PEYCHV
T87 VOLKAN ÇAKI 0 - 9 ALTUĞ BURDU
T88 ERKAN VARLI 0 - 9 BÜLENT ERDO
T89 ARMEN ISATUR 9 - 0 REICHEL ALEX
T90 MURAT YAVUZ 9 - 5 TEMUR GOGITI
T91 TEIM YPAZ 2 - 9 YAVUZ EREN
T92 TAYYAR ŞANL 6 - 9 ÖZGE APAK
T93 GAMZE DEMİR 9 - 5 VANDAMME LIN
T94 ÜMİT TANO 9 - 0 MEHMET KUTLU
T95 UFUK AKSAK 9 - 6 IGOR ROMASHO
T96 TAN RUŞAN 9 - 5 NECDET GÜVE
T97 MUSTAFA GÜN 9 - 2 SELAHATTİN
T98 FUAT ERDAĞ 9 - 6 SEDAT BIÇAK
T99 ONUR VURUR 8 - 9 SEAN WILLIAM
T100 SELÇUK BAYR 2 - 9 SEYED MAJID
T101 YİĞİT GÖ 6 - 9 ŞENER KIRIK
T102 SERDAR ÖZKA 9 - 6 OKAN KOÇAK
T103 KEMAL AKDAMA 9 - 5 MUHLİS ELB
T104 MARSEL ESKİ 9 - 0 KAAN ŞER
T105 HAKAN KAHYAO 9 - 2 FATİH BELL
T106 AHMET KAMİL 8 - 9 MURAT CENGİ
T107 MARCEL BÜKE 1 - 9 NURİ KAYA
T108 KIVILCIM HAZ 7 - 9 ZELJO MESARE
T109 GÜNDÜZ GÜ 9 - 4 HASAN YAŞAR
T110 HASAN YARGAN 0 - 9 VLADIMER KHA
T111 BÜLENT ÖZE 9 - 8 MAZIAR FARRA
T112 AHMET NAR 9 - 5 YASHAR FATHI
T113 KEMAL OKAL 0 - 9 MEHMET HULUS
3. Round : 21/02/2014 20:00
T1 OKAN KOÇAK 5 - 11 HASAN YAŞAR
T2 OĞUZ USER 11 - 5 BÜLENT ERDO
T3 NEŞAT BERTA 8 - 11 NURİ KAYA
T4 OKTAY LÖKBA 3 - 11 CÜNEYT ARGU
T5 OLCAY LÖKBA 9 - 11 MARCEL BÜKE
T6 ÖMER DEMİR 11 - 7 MEHMET ÇAM
T7 AZİZ TANOĞ 5 - 11 OMARI DVALI
T8 NODAR GAGUA 11 - 2 İSMAİL YIL
T9 NİHAT SORG 11 - 2 ULRICH TAMM
T10 MUSTAFA GÜN 11 - 5 ENİS SOYSAL
T11 MUSTAFA GÜL 11 - 0 FATİH ÇOKP
T12 GÖKHAN BEKT 0 - 11 NECDET GÜVE
T13 NECMİ SARIO 8 - 11 HAMZA NAR
T14 FATİH KILI 7 - 11 NEDİM YARDI
T15 ÖMER EFE 11 - 10 CEM ÖZDEŞ
T16 ÖMER GARİP 2 - 11 İBRAHİM KA
T17 MEHMET POLAT 7 - 11 REICHEL ALEX
T18 REFİK VURAL 9 - 11 KHACHİK MEL
T19 SELMAN KILI 11 - 2 RAMAZAN ŞAH
T20 ERKAN VARLI 11 - 1 ROD COVLIN
T21 ROMAN GUEHET 10 - 11 ALTUĞ BURDU
T22 ROSTOMYAN AV 10 - 11 TEVFİK KÜ
T23 ROSEN PEYCHV 11 - 2 UĞUR İLHAM
T24 FERHAT NAZLI 3 - 11 PETROSYAN LE
T25 FUAT AKINCIO 7 - 11 ÖZGE APAK
T26 Onur Gültek 8 - 11 ULVİ CANGAZ
T27 ÖMER MERT G 11 - 9 SCHULER HARH
T28 ONUR VURUR 11 - 0 MURAT ÖZDUR
T29 ORHAN BİTL 11 - 7 ADNAN KUZU
T30 HİSAR UYAR 10 - 11 ÖZER TURACI
T31 OZAN GÜNDO 11 - 3 CANER ÇELİ
T32 SALİH YENER 6 - 11 MUSTAFA BABA
T33 SELÇUK BAYR 7 - 11 MUSTAFA ALTU
T34 HAKAN ERTEK 11 - 6 MEHMET NAR
T35 TURGAY KUZU 2 - 11 MEHMET MANAV
T36 TANSU ELBİ 11 - 2 MELTEM GÖÇ
T37 MERİH GÜNA 11 - 6 AZMIN HEDAYA
T38 CAN BIYIKLIO 11 - 5 METİN ÇUBU
T39 MERT ŞER 5 - 11 TEIM YPAZ
T40 MEHMET KUTLU 11 - 5 HASAN SAĞ
T41 SELAHATTİN 11 - 8 MEHMET KIRAT
T42 YİĞİT GÖ 7 - 11 MEHMET AKİ
T43 MAZIAR FARRA 11 - 3 FUNDA KAPIKI
T44 BÜLENT ÖZE 9 - 11 MEHMET ALİ
T45 AZİZ YILMAZ 10 - 11 MEHMET HULUS
T46 MEHMET ÇOPU 9 - 11 VANDAMME LIN
T47 METİN ERİK 3 - 11 BÜLENT KARA
T48 MÜGE ALTAY 11 - 2 SEDAT BIÇAK
T49 TİMUR AKSÜ 2 - 11 MURAT MURAT
T50 İSMAİL PEK 1 - 11 MURAT KAPIKI
T51 MURAT HAZIR 11 - 9 MARSEL ESKİ
T52 UĞUR ELÇİ 5 - 11 MURAT ÖZYIL
T53 MURAT YAVUZ 11 - 6 SERHAT KESK
T54 CUMHUR AKSOY 10 - 11 MURAT UZUN
T55 ALİ KAPLAN 10 - 11 MURAT GÜNDO
T56 DURSUN ÇET 8 - 11 MURAT CENGİ
T57 ESER GÜNER 8 - 11 MÜJDE BEYO
T58 MUHLİS ELB 11 - 7 DAMJAN PLESE
T59 MURADIAN ART 11 - 4 SEYED MAJID
T60 MURAT AKCAN 7 - 11 IMAM ERFANIK
T61 MURAT ÇAĞL 0 - 11 FİLİZ BIYI
T62 TAMER EGEL 4 - 11 MURAT ATEŞ
T63 SABRİ BÜY 11 - 5 FEZA DİYARB
T64 DERYA TULGA 2 - 11 ŞADAN BAYAR
T65 SEAN WILLIAM 11 - 0 UĞUR TAŞKA
T66 ÜMİT TANO 8 - 11 AYKUT UZEL
T67 VAHE İSAOĞ 10 - 11 YASHAR FATHI
T68 UMUT SARI 11 - 0 KAKHABEY NAT
T69 UFUK AKSAK 11 - 10 CENGİZ DİN
T70 İRFAN MIZRA 11 - 9 TUNÇ ÇELİ
T71 TURAN KAYA 6 - 11 LEMİ TU-MEN
T72 TURHAN BAŞO 1 - 11 KAMİL ZAFER
T73 TURHAN ALBAY 11 - 2 AIDIN HAYDAR
T74 TAN RUŞAN 4 - 11 VALERI NARSI
T75 YAVUZ GENÇ 11 - 10 SİREL YAKUP
T76 KAMİL KARAA 11 - 7 YAVUZ EREN
T77 YASİN OKAL 11 - 8 HASAN YARGAN
T78 YAŞAR KALAF 11 - 8 YÜCEL ÇITA
T79 ALİ ALÇEL 3 - 11 ZELJO MESARE
T80 ZAFER TAŞ 3 - 11 FATİH BELL
T81 ABDULLAH ŞE 11 - 9 VLADIMER KHA
T82 VEDAT NALBAN 3 - 11 ŞENER KIRIK
T83 VOLKAN ÇAKI 8 - 11 DOĞAN SUNAR
T84 VOLKAN HAZNE 7 - 11 HALDUN DURUK
T85 İLKER GÖÇ 11 - 10 YALKIN ERK
T86 VOLKAN ÖZYA 0 - 11 ERKUT ERSEVE
T87 IRAKLI JACHI 11 - 10 TEMUR GOGITI
T88 KEMAL AKDAMA 10 - 11 SELÇUK ARİ
T89 SELAMİ OLGU 11 - 6 ARZU AKINCIO
T90 BURHAN YILMA 11 - 8 SERDAR GÜRA
T91 GÖKSEL KILI 4 - 11 SERCAN FİDA
T92 BÜLENT GÜN 11 - 7 SELAHATTİN
T93 SERDAR ÖZKA 11 - 3 SAEED JAMALI
T94 Sefik MANCIL 11 - 5 BİROL MORG
T95 SERGEY KOLPA 11 - 2 ERCAN GÜLE
T96 BÜLENT GÜ 11 - 0 TAMAS GIORGO
T97 TAYFUN MATAR 6 - 11 MAYA PEYCHEV
T98 FUAT ERDAĞ 11 - 9 TAYYAR ŞANL
T99 KIVILCIM HAZ 3 - 11 TALAT PAPATY
T100 ERHAN YENİ 11 - 3 SERKAN ÇALI
T101 SERKAN ERTAN 11 - 6 HANDAN ERDA
T102 SİNAN ABANO 8 - 11 DENİZ KIZIL
T103 Shahab GHODS 10 - 11 GÜNDÜZ GÜ
T104 MATEVOSYAN V 11 - 5 GAMZE DEMİR
T105 HAKAN KAHYAO 11 - 5 CEMALETTİN
T106 CEMAL ÖZTEM 11 - 6 MARCEL GEIST
T107 CİHANGİR 0 - 11 ENGİN ÖZER
T108 KEMAL OZAN A 11 - 8 CİHANTAÇ E
T109 CANER NAR 11 - 0 KEMAL SABUNC
T110 CANER KALAFA 10 - 11 GOCHA TCHOCK
T111 HATİCE UÇA 10 - 11 BÜLENT KES
T112 DUYGU KÖPR 11 - 7 CANAN KIRIKK
T113 KEMAL ERDEM 6 - 11 CÜNEYT ÖZT
T114 ARSLAN VOLKA 11 - 9 EMRULLAH ÇO
T115 EMRE AKDUMAN 4 - 11 IGOR ROMASHO
T116 Eran LEVI 9 - 11 ALLEMEERSCH
T117 ERCAN YILMAZ 11 - 2 GÜROL GÜNE
T118 DAVID BREGVA 1 - 11 KEMAL AKSU
T119 DENİZ ALDIK 4 - 11 HASSAIN MANS
T120 HİLMİ GÖ 11 - 5 ALİ KADKHOD
T121 KAAN ŞER 2 - 11 ALİ İHSAN
T122 AHMET DÖNME 11 - 5 ALİ RIZA KA
T123 ALİ ÜNVER 3 - 11 AHMET FİDAN
T124 ATİLLA MAL 11 - 6 ALP EYÜPOĞ
T125 ALAATTİN Ö 5 - 11 ERKUL ŞEN
T126 HATİYCE UÇ 0 - 11 AHMET NAR
T127 BARIŞ KOCAT 3 - 11 Aref Alipour
T128 HASAN ATASOY 10 - 11 BEYAZIT TÜR
T129 BÜLENT BAHA 11 - 3 ARMEN ISATUR
T130 AYHAN TAŞ 10 - 11 GÖKAY GÜLE
T131 Frank SIMON 11 - 6 İRFAN ERKAN
T132 JAKLİN ÇAR 3 - 11 EYÜP DURMU
T133 LÜTFÜ SAPM 11 - 6 İLHAN KOÇ
T134 FEVZİ ÇEV 6 - 11 KEMAL OKAL
T135 HAKAN TOSUN 10 - 11 AHMET KAMİL
2. Round : 21/02/2014 19:00
T1 OKAN KOÇAK 6 - 11 Eran LEVI
T2 PETROSYAN LE 10 - 11 OĞUZ USER
T3 ALİ ALÇEL 6 - 11 NURİ KAYA
T4 OKTAY LÖKBA 11 - 7 BURHAN YILMA
T5 OLCAY LÖKBA 2 - 11 HASAN YAŞAR
T6 ÖMER DEMİR 11 - 6 MARCEL GEIST
T7 MÜGE ALTAY 2 - 11 OMARI DVALI
T8 KAAN ŞER 0 - 11 NODAR GAGUA
T9 KIVILCIM HAZ 11 - 4 NİHAT SORG
T10 MUSTAFA GÜN 11 - 5 HASAN SAĞ
T11 MUSTAFA GÜL 8 - 11 MATEVOSYAN V
T12 NECDET GÜVE 5 - 11 MAZIAR FARRA
T13 NECMİ SARIO 11 - 5 HASSAIN MANS
T14 ERKUT ERSEVE 5 - 11 NEŞAT BERTA
T15 ROSTOMYAN AV 11 - 3 NEDİM YARDI
T16 ÖMER EFE 11 - 5 ADNAN KUZU
T17 ÖMER GARİP 5 - 11 CEM ÖZDEŞ
T18 ERCAN GÜLE 5 - 11 REICHEL ALEX
T19 REFİK VURAL 11 - 8 CANER ÇELİ
T20 Onur Gültek 4 - 11 RAMAZAN ŞAH
T21 EYÜP DURMU 11 - 8 ROD COVLIN
T22 ROMAN GUEHET 11 - 6 FUNDA KAPIKI
T23 MUHLİS ELB 11 - 9 ROSEN PEYCHV
T24 MEHMET KIRAT 4 - 11 ÖZGE APAK
T25 DURSUN ÇET 11 - 3 ÖMER MERT G
T26 ONUR VURUR 7 - 11 SELMAN KILI
T27 ORHAN BİTL 5 - 11 MEHMET MANAV
T28 YAŞAR KALAF 11 - 1 ÖZER TURACI
T29 OZAN GÜNDO 10 - 11 CİHANTAÇ E
T30 MURAT MURAT 10 - 11 MUSTAFA BABA
T31 BÜLENT BAHA 9 - 11 MUSTAFA ALTU
T32 MEHMET POLAT 4 - 11 VLADIMER KHA
T33 UMUT SARI 10 - 11 MEHMET NAR
T34 MELTEM GÖÇ 2 - 11 SEAN WILLIAM
T35 TURAN KAYA 11 - 7 MERİH GÜNA
T36 METİN ÇUBU 11 - 1 ALLEMEERSCH
T37 YÜCEL ÇITA 11 - 8 MERT ŞER
T38 AYKUT UZEL 11 - 8 MEHMET KUTLU
T39 MARCEL BÜKE 11 - 3 MEHMET AKİ
T40 ERCAN YILMAZ 2 - 11 MEHMET ALİ
T41 MEHMET ÇAM 10 - 11 TANSU ELBİ
T42 İLKER GÖÇ 11 - 9 MEHMET HULUS
T43 SALİH YENER 11 - 8 MEHMET ÇOPU
T44 METİN ERİK 2 - 11 ALTUĞ BURDU
T45 SELAMİ OLGU 4 - 11 MURAT KAPIKI
T46 MURAT HAZIR 11 - 3 KAMİL KARAA
T47 TAYYAR ŞANL 11 - 10 MURAT ÖZDUR
T48 HAKAN ERTEK 11 - 9 MURAT ÖZYIL
T49 VOLKAN HAZNE 5 - 11 MURAT YAVUZ
T50 YAVUZ GENÇ 11 - 10 MURAT UZUN
T51 ARSLAN VOLKA 8 - 11 MURAT GÜNDO
T52 UĞUR İLHAM 9 - 11 MURAT CENGİ
T53 YASHAR FATHI 11 - 5 MÜJDE BEYO
T54 SELAHATTİN 7 - 11 MURADIAN ART
T55 MURAT AKCAN 0 - 11 YİĞİT GÖ
T56 MURAT ÇAĞL 0 - 11 TEMUR GOGITI
T57 MURAT ATEŞ 11 - 7 TAMAS GIORGO
T58 SABRİ BÜY 11 - 10 VALERI NARSI
T59 FATİH BELL 11 - 7 ŞADAN BAYAR
T60 CANER NAR 11 - 6 ULRICH TAMM
T61 UĞUR TAŞKA 3 - 11 ERHAN YENİ
T62 Sefik MANCIL 11 - 8 ULVİ CANGAZ
T63 HASAN ATASOY 9 - 11 ÜMİT TANO
T64 VAHE İSAOĞ 7 - 11 FUAT AKINCIO
T65 UĞUR ELÇİ 5 - 11 CÜNEYT ÖZT
T66 UFUK AKSAK 8 - 11 TURHAN BAŞO
T67 İSMAİL PEK 11 - 3 TUNÇ ÇELİ
T68 DENİZ ALDIK 8 - 11 TİMUR AKSÜ
T69 TURGAY KUZU 8 - 11 SELAHATTİN
T70 FUAT ERDAĞ 0 - 11 TURHAN ALBAY
T71 VANDAMME LIN 7 - 11 GÖKAY GÜLE
T72 CENGİZ DİN 4 - 11 YAVUZ EREN
T73 YASİN OKAL 11 - 10 FATİH ÇOKP
T74 GOCHA TCHOCK 9 - 11 ZELJO MESARE
T75 VOLKAN ÖZYA 11 - 5 ZAFER TAŞ
T76 VEDAT NALBAN 11 - 6 ALP EYÜPOĞ
T77 VOLKAN ÇAKI 11 - 10 HAMZA NAR
T78 GÖKHAN BEKT 2 - 11 YALKIN ERK
T79 DERYA TULGA 10 - 11 TEVFİK KÜ
T80 KEMAL OZAN A 6 - 11 SELÇUK BAYR
T81 CAN BIYIKLIO 11 - 7 SELÇUK ARİ
T82 AZİZ TANOĞ 5 - 11 ŞENER KIRIK
T83 DOĞAN SUNAR 11 - 2 SERDAR GÜRA
T84 SERCAN FİDA 10 - 11 FEZA DİYARB
T85 AHMET NAR 11 - 4 SAEED JAMALI
T86 MAYA PEYCHEV 11 - 3 SCHULER HARH
T87 ALİ ÜNVER 9 - 11 SEDAT BIÇAK
T88 SERDAR ÖZKA 7 - 11 CEMAL ÖZTEM
T89 SERGEY KOLPA 9 - 11 IRAKLI JACHI
T90 TAN RUŞAN 11 - 8 ATİLLA MAL
T91 TAMER EGEL 11 - 2 ALİ KAPLAN
T92 TAYFUN MATAR 6 - 11 HALDUN DURUK
T93 ERKUL ŞEN 9 - 11 TEIM YPAZ
T94 TALAT PAPATY 11 - 2 DUYGU KÖPR
T95 BÜLENT ÖZE 11 - 5 SİREL YAKUP
T96 ENGİN ÖZER 10 - 11 SERKAN ÇALI
T97 CANER KALAFA 11 - 8 SERHAT KESK
T98 SERKAN ERTAN 0 - 11 İRFAN MIZRA
T99 AIDIN HAYDAR 8 - 11 SEYED MAJID
T100 SİNAN ABANO 1 - 11 HİLMİ GÖ
T101 Shahab GHODS 11 - 4 CÜNEYT ARGU
T102 BARIŞ KOCAT 11 - 7 CEMALETTİN
T103 KEMAL ERDEM 2 - 11 CİHANGİR
T104 CUMHUR AKSOY 11 - 10 FİLİZ BIYI
T105 BÜLENT KES 11 - 8 DENİZ KIZIL
T106 CANAN KIRIKK 11 - 9 ALİ RIZA KA
T107 FEVZİ ÇEV 6 - 11 EMRULLAH ÇO
T108 EMRE AKDUMAN 6 - 11 KEMAL OKAL
T109 KEMAL AKDAMA 11 - 5 ENİS SOYSAL
T110 BİROL MORG 11 - 2 DAVID BREGVA
T111 ERKAN VARLI 11 - 10 DAMJAN PLESE
T112 BÜLENT KARA 10 - 11 ESER GÜNER
T113 BÜLENT GÜN 11 - 7 İRFAN ERKAN
T114 GAMZE DEMİR 11 - 4 ALİ KADKHOD
T115 ALİ İHSAN 11 - 4 IMAM ERFANIK
T116 ALAATTİN Ö 10 - 11 AHMET FİDAN
T117 ABDULLAH ŞE 11 - 9 BÜLENT ERDO
T118 BÜLENT GÜ 8 - 11 AHMET DÖNME
T119 HASAN YARGAN 0 - 11 Aref Alipour
T120 GÖKSEL KILI 11 - 10 BEYAZIT TÜR
T121 AZMIN HEDAYA 2 - 11 KEMAL AKSU
T122 MARSEL ESKİ 11 - 5 AZİZ YILMAZ
T123 ARMEN ISATUR 11 - 0 KEMAL SABUNC
T124 İSMAİL YIL 9 - 11 ARZU AKINCIO
T125 AYHAN TAŞ 11 - 5 GÜROL GÜNE
T126 HİSAR UYAR 11 - 5 JAKLİN ÇAR
T127 İLHAN KOÇ 11 - 4 HANDAN ERDA
T128 HATİYCE UÇ 0 - 11 HAKAN TOSUN
T129 HATİCE UÇA 11 - 1 Frank SIMON
T130 IGOR ROMASHO 10 - 11 LEMİ TU-MEN
T131 GÜNDÜZ GÜ 2 - 11 İBRAHİM KA
T132 LÜTFÜ SAPM 5 - 11 KAKHABEY NAT
T133 KHACHİK MEL 11 - 2 KAMİL ZAFER
T134 FERHAT NAZLI 11 - 8 FATİH KILI
T135 HAKAN KAHYAO 6 - 11 AHMET KAMİL
1. Round : 16:00
T1 TAYYAR ŞANL 11 - 0 ROMAN GUEHET
T2 TİMUR AKSÜ 8 - 11 BİROL MORG
T3 BÜLENT KES 11 - 9 NECDET GÜVE
T4 ENİS SOYSAL 4 - 11 YASHAR FATHI
T5 YASİN OKAL 10 - 11 GÜROL GÜNE
T6 Frank SIMON 11 - 6 ÖMER EFE
T7 VEDAT NALBAN 11 - 7 MEHMET MANAV
T8 FATİH KILI 11 - 1 KAMİL ZAFER
T9 Shahab GHODS 11 - 1 MATEVOSYAN V
T10 MARCEL BÜKE 3 - 11 KEMAL SABUNC
T11 DERYA TULGA 11 - 5 SAEED JAMALI
T12 CUMHUR AKSOY 10 - 11 FUAT AKINCIO
T13 AYKUT UZEL 11 - 5 RAMAZAN ŞAH
T14 ENGİN ÖZER 7 - 11 AHMET NAR
T15 TURAN KAYA 11 - 4 MERT ŞER
T16 ERKUT ERSEVE 7 - 11 MARSEL ESKİ
T17 FİLİZ BIYI 2 - 11 MUHLİS ELB
T18 CAN BIYIKLIO 11 - 7 CİHANTAÇ E
T19 Sefik MANCIL 5 - 11 MURAT ATEŞ
T20 MEHMET ÇOPU 8 - 11 MURAT MURAT
T21 OKTAY LÖKBA 9 - 11 SERKAN ERTAN
T22 AZİZ TANOĞ 4 - 11 SERDAR GÜRA
T23 ÜMİT TANO 5 - 11 ROD COVLIN
T24 ZAFER TAŞ 2 - 11 TAN RUŞAN
T25 TAMER EGEL 11 - 1 MURAT HAZIR
T26 YÜCEL ÇITA 11 - 2 MUSTAFA GÜN
T27 ARSLAN VOLKA 4 - 11 HALDUN DURUK
T28 DUYGU KÖPR 11 - 3 MUSTAFA GÜL
T29 FERHAT NAZLI 11 - 9 HİLMİ GÖ
T30 TANSU ELBİ 11 - 10 KAKHABEY NAT
T31 ARMEN ISATUR 11 - 10 DAMJAN PLESE
T32 ROSTOMYAN AV 3 - 11 MARCEL GEIST
T33 SELÇUK BAYR 11 - 6 ALİ ALÇEL
T34 KAAN ŞER 11 - 6 SİNAN ABANO
T35 SALİH YENER 11 - 0 ABDULLAH ŞE
T36 HASAN YARGAN 11 - 4 UĞUR İLHAM
T37 SELÇUK ARİ 11 - 1 NECMİ SARIO
T38 BÜLENT BAHA 9 - 11 BURHAN YILMA
T39 TAYFUN MATAR 11 - 10 HASAN YAŞAR
T40 ULRICH TAMM 8 - 11 AHMET KAMİL
T41 TAMAS GIORGO 11 - 7 TURHAN BAŞO
T42 SELAHATTİN 11 - 9 UFUK AKSAK
T43 MERİH GÜNA 9 - 11 ALİ RIZA KA
T44 BÜLENT KARA 11 - 5 MÜGE ALTAY
T45 İRFAN MIZRA 11 - 4 ALTUĞ BURDU
T46 UMUT SARI 6 - 11 DAVID BREGVA
T47 SİREL YAKUP 10 - 11 IMAM ERFANIK
T48 ERKAN VARLI 11 - 7 DENİZ KIZIL
T49 MURAT ÖZDUR 7 - 11 AHMET DÖNME
T50 Eran LEVI 8 - 11 İRFAN ERKAN
T51 JAKLİN ÇAR 11 - 7 TEMUR GOGITI
T52 NİHAT SORG 7 - 11 ESER GÜNER
T53 HAKAN TOSUN 6 - 11 EYÜP DURMU
T54 VOLKAN HAZNE 11 - 8 MEHMET KIRAT
T55 İSMAİL PEK 11 - 9 OĞUZ USER
T56 HATİCE UÇA 6 - 12 KEMAL OKAL
T57 KIVILCIM HAZ 11 - 10 SERHAT KESK
T58 OLCAY LÖKBA 3 - 11 NEDİM YARDI
T59 HAKAN KAHYAO 11 - 8 YAŞAR KALAF
T60 SELAMİ OLGU 4 - 11 VALERI NARSI
T61 MURAT YAVUZ 3 - 11 FEZA DİYARB
T62 CANER KALAFA 11 - 2 SERDAR ÖZKA
T63 CİHANGİR 11 - 8 KAMİL KARAA
T64 SERGEY KOLPA 11 - 2 ŞENER KIRIK
T65 TURGAY KUZU 7 - 11 VLADIMER KHA
T66 BÜLENT ÖZE 11 - 3 MEHMET ÇAM
T67 SELMAN KILI 7 - 11 ALLEMEERSCH
T68 HİSAR UYAR 2 - 11 MURAT KAPIKI
T69 VAHE İSAOĞ 9 - 11 UĞUR TAŞKA
T70 DURSUN ÇET 11 - 6 GÖKSEL KILI
T71 VOLKAN ÖZYA 4 - 11 ADNAN KUZU
T72 HATİYCE UÇ 0 - 11 NURİ KAYA
T73 GÖKHAN BEKT 4 - 11 REICHEL ALEX
T74 AYHAN TAŞ 5 - 11 HANDAN ERDA
T75 MURAT ÇAĞL 2 - 11 NODAR GAGUA
T76 METİN ERİK 3 - 11 DOĞAN SUNAR
T77 FUAT ERDAĞ 11 - 1 FEVZİ ÇEV
T78 KEMAL OZAN A 1 - 11 KEMAL AKSU
T79 KEMAL ERDEM 11 - 9 FATİH BELL
T80 HASAN ATASOY 9 - 11 ÖZGE APAK
T81 CANER NAR 11 - 3 AIDIN HAYDAR
T82 ONUR VURUR 11 - 5 CANER ÇELİ
T83 UĞUR ELÇİ 10 - 11 MEHMET AKİ
T84 ÖMER DEMİR 8 - 11 Aref Alipour
T85 SABRİ BÜY 11 - 8 BÜLENT GÜ
T86 LÜTFÜ SAPM 6 - 11 MUSTAFA BABA
T87 Onur Gültek 5 - 11 SEAN WILLIAM
T88 DENİZ ALDIK 0 - 11 METİN ÇUBU
T89 OKAN KOÇAK 11 - 10 FUNDA KAPIKI
T90 ÖMER MERT G 4 - 11 ERHAN YENİ
T91 ERCAN YILMAZ 9 - 11 MURAT UZUN
T92 MURAT ÖZYIL 11 - 9 TEVFİK KÜ
T93 HAKAN ERTEK 11 - 9 TALAT PAPATY
T94 YAVUZ GENÇ 5 - 11 REFİK VURAL
T95 OZAN GÜNDO 11 - 6 MAYA PEYCHEV
T96 MEHMET POLAT 9 - 11 TURHAN ALBAY
T97 BARIŞ KOCAT 4 - 11 ALAATTİN Ö
T98 EMRE AKDUMAN 9 - 11 SEDAT BIÇAK
T99 ALİ ÜNVER 11 - 8 ULVİ CANGAZ
T100 ORHAN BİTL 1 - 11 KHACHİK MEL
T101 KEMAL AKDAMA 11 - 9 GAMZE DEMİR
T102 İLKER GÖÇ 11 - 2 SEYED MAJID
T103 MURADIAN ART 11 - 6 İLHAN KOÇ
T104 MAZIAR FARRA 11 - 7 ŞADAN BAYAR
T105 GOCHA TCHOCK 11 - 2 İBRAHİM KA
T106 SERCAN FİDA 9 - 11 MUSTAFA ALTU
T107 ZELJO MESARE 10 - 11 MÜJDE BEYO
T108 ÖMER GARİP 8 - 11 İSMAİL YIL
T109 CEMAL ÖZTEM 10 - 11 YAVUZ EREN
T110 YİĞİT GÖ 5 - 11 LEMİ TU-MEN
T111 SCHULER HARH 11 - 6 HASAN SAĞ
T112 SELAHATTİN 11 - 6 CEM ÖZDEŞ
T113 CÜNEYT ÖZT 11 - 3 SERKAN ÇALI
T114 HAMZA NAR 11 - 9 HASSAIN MANS
T115 VOLKAN ÇAKI 11 - 5 ALİ KADKHOD
T116 CANAN KIRIKK 11 - 5 ÖZER TURACI
T117 MELTEM GÖÇ 11 - 8 FATİH ÇOKP
T118 MEHMET HULUS 11 - 10 AZMIN HEDAYA
T119 NEŞAT BERTA 11 - 2 ARZU AKINCIO
T120 ERCAN GÜLE 11 - 6 ERKUL ŞEN
T121 AHMET FİDAN 11 - 9 GÖKAY GÜLE
T122 VANDAMME LIN 7 - 11 ATİLLA MAL
T123 ALİ İHSAN 3 - 11 TUNÇ ÇELİ
T124 AZİZ YILMAZ 2 - 11 GÜNDÜZ GÜ
T125 MEHMET KUTLU 11 - 2 BEYAZIT TÜR
T126 CENGİZ DİN 10 - 11 MURAT CENGİ
T127 PETROSYAN LE 11 - 3 CÜNEYT ARGU
T128 ROSEN PEYCHV 11 - 5 TEIM YPAZ
T129 MURAT GÜNDO 11 - 9 ALP EYÜPOĞ
T130 CEMALETTİN 0 - 11 BÜLENT ERDO
T131 MURAT AKCAN 10 - 11 OMARI DVALI
T132 EMRULLAH ÇO 5 - 11 IGOR ROMASHO
T133 IRAKLI JACHI 7 - 11 YALKIN ERK
T134 ALİ KAPLAN 2 - 11 BÜLENT GÜN
T135 MEHMET ALİ 11 - 5 MEHMET NAR

Share


Flag Counter