MCR-2015 -

# Name W L RB B AV
1. Jan Cerny 23 6 0 2 94
2. Jiri Vala 19 10 0 2 36
3. Zdenek Zizka 15 10 0 1 52
4. Jiri Olejnicek 15 10 0 1 19
5. Tamaz Gongadze 14 10 0 1 -4
6. Pavla Vidanova 12 10 0 1 11
7. Jan Stastna 11 10 0 0 38
8. Lukas Jankovsky 9 10 0 0 16
9. Jan Orlev 9 10 0 0 -26
10. Pavel Zaoral 8 10 0 0 -51
11. Lubos Vencl 6 10 0 0 -6
12. Martin Stemberka 6 10 0 0 -12
13. Eva Zizkova 4 10 0 0 -18
14. Jiri Stranak 2 10 0 0 -31
15. Leos Fiala 2 10 0 0 -56
16. Martin Sestak 1 10 0 0 -62
Countries / Ülkeler
Czech Republic Czech Republic 16
Associations / Dernekler
Others / Diğer Others / Diğer 16
31. Round : 22/06/2015 00:00
T0 Jiri Vala 2 - 13 Jan Cerny
30. Round : 22/06/2015 00:00
T0 Jiri Vala 12 - 13 Jan Cerny
29. Round : 22/06/2015 21:00
T0 Jiri Vala 13 - 6 Jan Cerny
28. Round : 22/06/2015 21:00
T0 Jiri Vala 13 - 11 Jan Cerny
27. Round : 18/06/2015 23:00
T0 Jiri Vala 13 - 11 Jan Cerny
26. Round : 16/06/2015 23:00
T0 Zdenek Zizka 6 - 13 Jiri Vala
T0 Jiri Olejnice 11 - 13 Jan Cerny
25. Round : 12/06/2015 01:00
T1 Zdenek Zizka 9 - 13 Jiri Olejnice
T2 Tamaz Gongadz 12 - 13 Jan Cerny
Sit-out : Jiri Vala
24. Round : 04/06/2015 23:00
T1 Zdenek Zizka 13 - 5 Tamaz Gongadz
T2 Jiri Vala 13 - 8 Jiri Olejnice
Sit-out : Jan Cerny
23. Round : 02/06/2015 00:00
T1 Zdenek Zizka 13 - 3 Jan Cerny
T2 Tamaz Gongadz 13 - 12 Pavla Vidanov
T3 Jiri Vala 13 - 2 Jiri Olejnice
22. Round : 25/05/2015 23:00
T1 Zdenek Zizka 13 - 4 Pavla Vidanov
T2 Tamaz Gongadz 9 - 13 Jiri Olejnice
T3 Jiri Vala 10 - 13 Jan Cerny
21. Round : 21/05/2015 09:00
T0 Zdenek Zizka 13 - 9 Tamaz Gongadz
T0 Jan Stastna 12 - 13 Jan Cerny
T0 Jiri Vala 13 - 11 Jiri Olejnice
Sit-out : Pavla Vidanova
20. Round : 15/05/2015 00:00
T0 Jan Stastna 4 - 13 Jan Cerny
T0 Zdenek Zizka 9 - 13 Jiri Olejnice
T0 Pavla Vidanov 13 - 7 Jiri Vala
Sit-out : Tamaz Gongadze
19. Round : 07/05/2015 23:00
T0 Tamaz Gongadz 13 - 12 Jan Stastna
T0 Jan Orlev 12 - 13 Jan Cerny
T0 Lukas Jankovs 5 - 13 Jiri Olejnice
T0 Zdenek Zizka 11 - 13 Pavla Vidanov
Sit-out : Jiri Vala
18. Round : 28/04/2015 23:00
T0 Zdenek Zizka 13 - 0 Pavel Zaoral
T0 Pavla Vidanov 13 - 6 Jan Orlev
T0 Tamaz Gongadz 13 - 12 Jan Stastna
T0 Lukas Jankovs 8 - 13 Jiri Vala
T0 Jiri Olejnice 0 - 13 Jan Cerny
17. Round : 23/04/2015 00:00
T0 Zdenek Zizka 6 - 13 Jan Stastna
T0 Pavla Vidanov 11 - 13 Lukas Jankovs
T0 Tamaz Gongadz 5 - 13 Jiri Vala
T0 Pavel Zaoral 10 - 13 Jan Orlev
T0 Jiri Olejnice 3 - 13 Jan Cerny
16. Round : 16/04/2015 01:00
T0 Tamaz Gongadz 13 - 11 Lukas Jankovs
T0 Zdenek Zizka 13 - 5 Jiri Olejnice
T0 Pavla Vidanov 13 - 6 Lubos Vencl
T0 Pavel Zaoral 11 - 13 Jiri Vala
T0 Jan Stastna 13 - 0 Jan Orlev
T0 Martin Stembe 7 - 13 Jan Cerny
15. Round : 07/04/2015 23:00
T0 Tamaz Gongadz 13 - 12 Jan Orlev
T0 Jiri Olejnice 13 - 11 Jan Stastna
T0 Pavel Zaoral 4 - 13 Jiri Vala
T0 Zdenek Zizka 2 - 13 Pavla Vidanov
T0 Lukas Jankovs 6 - 13 Jan Cerny
T0 Martin Stembe 12 - 13 Lubos Vencl
14. Round : 31/03/2015 13:00
T0 Martin Stembe 6 - 13 Jan Stastna
T0 Lukas Jankovs 10 - 13 Lubos Vencl
T0 Pavel Zaoral 13 - 9 Eva Zizkova
T0 Jan Orlev 8 - 13 Jan Cerny
T0 Pavla Vidanov 13 - 12 Jiri Olejnice
T0 Tamaz Gongadz 13 - 4 Jiri Vala
Sit-out : Zdenek Zizka
13. Round : 22/03/2015 23:00
T0 Lukas Jankovs 13 - 6 Jiri Vala
T0 Pavel Zaoral 13 - 11 Jan Orlev
T0 Tamaz Gongadz 13 - 11 Pavla Vidanov
T0 Lubos Vencl 10 - 13 Jan Cerny
T0 Zdenek Zizka 13 - 4 Martin Stembe
T0 Jan Stastna 13 - 12 Eva Zizkova
Sit-out : Jiri Olejnicek
12. Round : 16/03/2015 00:00
T0 Leos Fiala 10 - 13 Pavla Vidanov
T0 Tamaz Gongadz 13 - 3 Jiri Vala
T0 Martin Stembe 9 - 13 Lubos Vencl
T0 Jiri Stranak 8 - 13 Jiri Olejnice
T0 Jan Stastna 13 - 7 Jan Orlev
T0 Zdenek Zizka 13 - 8 Eva Zizkova
T0 Pavel Zaoral 1 - 13 Lukas Jankovs
Sit-out : Jan Cerny
11. Round : 10/03/2015 19:00
T0 Zdenek Zizka 13 - 2 Lubos Vencl
T0 Pavla Vidanov 13 - 11 Jan Orlev
T0 Pavel Zaoral 13 - 11 Jan Stastna
T0 Jiri Vala 13 - 3 Eva Zizkova
T0 Lukas Jankovs 9 - 13 Jan Cerny
T0 Jiri Stranak 12 - 13 Martin Stembe
T0 Martin Sestak 10 - 13 Tamaz Gongadz
T0 Leos Fiala 8 - 13 Jiri Olejnice
10. Round : 02/03/2015 23:00
T0 Jiri Stranak 5 - 13 Jan Cerny
T0 Martin Stembe 8 - 13 Lukas Jankovs
T0 Zdenek Zizka 10 - 13 Jan Orlev
T0 Jiri Vala 13 - 10 Jiri Olejnice
T0 Leos Fiala 13 - 11 Tamaz Gongadz
T0 Martin Sestak 7 - 13 Eva Zizkova
T0 Pavel Zaoral 13 - 11 Lubos Vencl
T0 Pavla Vidanov 13 - 2 Jan Stastna
9. Round : 22/02/2015 22:00
T0 Jiri Stranak 11 - 13 Pavel Zaoral
T0 Lukas Jankovs 13 - 3 Jan Stastna
T0 Leos Fiala 10 - 13 Jan Orlev
T0 Pavla Vidanov 13 - 7 Jiri Vala
T0 Jiri Olejnice 13 - 11 Eva Zizkova
T0 Martin Sestak 1 - 13 Zdenek Zizka
T0 Tamaz Gongadz 13 - 12 Lubos Vencl
T0 Martin Stembe 13 - 11 Jan Cerny
8. Round : 15/02/2015 21:00
T0 Jiri Stranak 13 - 6 Pavla Vidanov
T0 Martin Sestak 11 - 13 Lukas Jankovs
T0 Jan Orlev 13 - 8 Eva Zizkova
T0 Zdenek Zizka 13 - 10 Jiri Vala
T0 Tamaz Gongadz 1 - 13 Jiri Olejnice
T0 Leos Fiala 5 - 13 Martin Stembe
T0 Lubos Vencl 3 - 13 Jan Stastna
T0 Pavel Zaoral 0 - 13 Jan Cerny
7. Round : 08/02/2015 19:00
T0 Leos Fiala 6 - 13 Jiri Stranak
T0 Pavla Vidanov 13 - 11 Lukas Jankovs
T0 Jiri Vala 7 - 13 Jan Orlev
T0 Martin Stembe 8 - 13 Jiri Olejnice
T0 Martin Sestak 6 - 13 Lubos Vencl
T0 Zdenek Zizka 8 - 13 Pavel Zaoral
T0 Jan Stastna 13 - 7 Eva Zizkova
T0 Tamaz Gongadz 8 - 13 Jan Cerny
6. Round : 01/02/2015 01:00
T0 Jiri Stranak 3 - 13 Lubos Vencl
T0 Leos Fiala 0 - 13 Lukas Jankovs
T0 Martin Sestak 4 - 13 Jan Orlev
T0 Martin Stembe 12 - 13 Jiri Vala
T0 Pavel Zaoral 12 - 13 Jiri Olejnice
T0 Tamaz Gongadz 13 - 10 Eva Zizkova
T0 Zdenek Zizka 13 - 9 Pavla Vidanov
T0 Jan Stastna 10 - 13 Jan Cerny
5. Round : 25/01/2015 23:00
T0 Jiri Stranak 2 - 13 Jan Stastna
T0 Lukas Jankovs 11 - 13 Jiri Olejnice
T0 Lubos Vencl 12 - 13 Jan Orlev
T0 Pavel Zaoral 5 - 13 Jiri Vala
T0 Leos Fiala 8 - 13 Martin Sestak
T0 Zdenek Zizka 13 - 7 Tamaz Gongadz
T0 Pavla Vidanov 10 - 13 Martin Stembe
T0 Eva Zizkova 12 - 13 Jan Cerny
4. Round : 20/01/2015 01:00
T0 Tamaz Gongadz 12 - 13 Jan Stastna
T0 Martin Sestak 6 - 13 Pavla Vidanov
T0 Pavel Zaoral 2 - 13 Martin Stembe
T0 Zdenek Zizka 13 - 7 Lukas Jankovs
T0 Jiri Olejnice 9 - 13 Jan Cerny
T0 Lubos Vencl 10 - 13 Eva Zizkova
T0 Jiri Stranak 10 - 13 Jan Orlev
T0 Leos Fiala 7 - 13 Jiri Vala
3. Round : 09/01/2015 23:00
T0 Tamaz Gongadz 13 - 4 Pavel Zaoral
T0 Pavla Vidanov 0 - 13 Lubos Vencl
T0 Leos Fiala 13 - 8 Zdenek Zizka
T0 Jiri Stranak 10 - 13 Lukas Jankovs
T0 Martin Sestak 1 - 13 Jan Stastna
T0 Martin Stembe 13 - 7 Eva Zizkova
T0 Jiri Olejnice 13 - 0 Jan Orlev
T0 Jiri Vala 13 - 7 Jan Cerny
2. Round : 03/01/2015 21:00
T0 Jiri Stranak 12 - 13 Zdenek Zizka
T0 Lukas Jankovs 13 - 2 Jan Orlev
T0 Jiri Vala 13 - 10 Jan Stastna
T0 Lubos Vencl 8 - 13 Jiri Olejnice
T0 Leos Fiala 7 - 13 Eva Zizkova
T0 Martin Sestak 10 - 13 Pavel Zaoral
T0 Tamaz Gongadz 13 - 10 Martin Stembe
T0 Pavla Vidanov 10 - 13 Jan Cerny
1. Round :
T0 Martin Stembe 11 - 13 Jan Orlev
T0 Martin Sestak 7 - 13 Jiri Olejnice
T0 Lukas Jankovs 3 - 13 Eva Zizkova
T0 Pavla Vidanov 3 - 13 Pavel Zaoral
T0 Zdenek Zizka 4 - 13 Jan Cerny
T0 Jiri Stranak 12 - 13 Tamaz Gongadz
T0 Lubos Vencl 12 - 13 Jiri Vala
T0 Leos Fiala 6 - 13 Jan Stastna

Share


Flag Counter