MCR-2015 -

# Name W L RB B AV
1. Jan Cerny 23 6 0 2 94
2. Vala Jiri(orkadime 19 10 0 2 36
3. Zizka Zdenek(ZZ) 15 10 0 1 52
4. Olejnicek Jiri(Mor 15 10 0 1 19
5. Tamaz Gongadze 14 10 0 1 -4
6. Vidanova Pavla(vit 12 10 0 1 11
7. Jan Stastna 11 10 0 0 38
8. Jankovsky Lukas(hu 9 10 0 0 16
9. Jan Orlev 9 10 0 0 -26
10. Pavel Zaoral 8 10 0 0 -51
11. Vencl Lubos(Elnino 6 10 0 0 -6
12. Stemberka Martin(M 6 10 0 0 -12
13. EVA ZIZKOVA 4 10 0 0 -18
14. Jiri Stranak 2 10 0 0 -31
15. Fiala Leos(klokanL 2 10 0 0 -56
16. Sestak Martin(Desm 1 10 0 0 -62
Countries / √úlkeler
Czech Republic Czech Republic 16
31. Round : 22/06/2015 00:00
T0 Vala Jiri(ork 2 - 13 Jan Cerny
30. Round : 22/06/2015 00:00
T0 Vala Jiri(ork 12 - 13 Jan Cerny
29. Round : 22/06/2015 21:00
T0 Vala Jiri(ork 13 - 6 Jan Cerny
28. Round : 22/06/2015 21:00
T0 Vala Jiri(ork 13 - 11 Jan Cerny
27. Round : 18/06/2015 23:00
T0 Vala Jiri(ork 13 - 11 Jan Cerny
26. Round : 16/06/2015 23:00
T0 Zizka Zdenek( 6 - 13 Vala Jiri(ork
T0 Olejnicek Jir 11 - 13 Jan Cerny
25. Round : 12/06/2015 01:00
T1 Zizka Zdenek( 9 - 13 Olejnicek Jir
T2 Tamaz Gongadz 12 - 13 Jan Cerny
Sit-out : Vala Jiri(orkadimenza)
24. Round : 04/06/2015 23:00
T1 Zizka Zdenek( 13 - 5 Tamaz Gongadz
T2 Vala Jiri(ork 13 - 8 Olejnicek Jir
Sit-out : Jan Cerny
23. Round : 02/06/2015 00:00
T1 Zizka Zdenek( 13 - 3 Jan Cerny
T2 Tamaz Gongadz 13 - 12 Vidanova Pavl
T3 Vala Jiri(ork 13 - 2 Olejnicek Jir
22. Round : 25/05/2015 23:00
T1 Zizka Zdenek( 13 - 4 Vidanova Pavl
T2 Tamaz Gongadz 9 - 13 Olejnicek Jir
T3 Vala Jiri(ork 10 - 13 Jan Cerny
21. Round : 21/05/2015 09:00
T0 Zizka Zdenek( 13 - 9 Tamaz Gongadz
T0 Jan Stastna 12 - 13 Jan Cerny
T0 Vala Jiri(ork 13 - 11 Olejnicek Jir
Sit-out : Vidanova Pavla(vitana4)
20. Round : 15/05/2015 00:00
T0 Jan Stastna 4 - 13 Jan Cerny
T0 Zizka Zdenek( 9 - 13 Olejnicek Jir
T0 Vidanova Pavl 13 - 7 Vala Jiri(ork
Sit-out : Tamaz Gongadze
19. Round : 07/05/2015 23:00
T0 Tamaz Gongadz 13 - 12 Jan Stastna
T0 Jan Orlev 12 - 13 Jan Cerny
T0 Jankovsky Luk 5 - 13 Olejnicek Jir
T0 Zizka Zdenek( 11 - 13 Vidanova Pavl
Sit-out : Vala Jiri(orkadimenza)
18. Round : 28/04/2015 23:00
T0 Zizka Zdenek( 13 - 0 Pavel Zaoral
T0 Vidanova Pavl 13 - 6 Jan Orlev
T0 Tamaz Gongadz 13 - 12 Jan Stastna
T0 Jankovsky Luk 8 - 13 Vala Jiri(ork
T0 Olejnicek Jir 0 - 13 Jan Cerny
17. Round : 23/04/2015 00:00
T0 Zizka Zdenek( 6 - 13 Jan Stastna
T0 Vidanova Pavl 11 - 13 Jankovsky Luk
T0 Tamaz Gongadz 5 - 13 Vala Jiri(ork
T0 Pavel Zaoral 10 - 13 Jan Orlev
T0 Olejnicek Jir 3 - 13 Jan Cerny
16. Round : 16/04/2015 01:00
T0 Tamaz Gongadz 13 - 11 Jankovsky Luk
T0 Zizka Zdenek( 13 - 5 Olejnicek Jir
T0 Vidanova Pavl 13 - 6 Vencl Lubos(E
T0 Pavel Zaoral 11 - 13 Vala Jiri(ork
T0 Jan Stastna 13 - 0 Jan Orlev
T0 Stemberka Mar 7 - 13 Jan Cerny
15. Round : 07/04/2015 23:00
T0 Tamaz Gongadz 13 - 12 Jan Orlev
T0 Olejnicek Jir 13 - 11 Jan Stastna
T0 Pavel Zaoral 4 - 13 Vala Jiri(ork
T0 Zizka Zdenek( 2 - 13 Vidanova Pavl
T0 Jankovsky Luk 6 - 13 Jan Cerny
T0 Stemberka Mar 12 - 13 Vencl Lubos(E
14. Round : 31/03/2015 13:00
T0 Stemberka Mar 6 - 13 Jan Stastna
T0 Jankovsky Luk 10 - 13 Vencl Lubos(E
T0 Pavel Zaoral 13 - 9 EVA ZIZKOVA
T0 Jan Orlev 8 - 13 Jan Cerny
T0 Vidanova Pavl 13 - 12 Olejnicek Jir
T0 Tamaz Gongadz 13 - 4 Vala Jiri(ork
Sit-out : Zizka Zdenek(ZZ)
13. Round : 22/03/2015 23:00
T0 Jankovsky Luk 13 - 6 Vala Jiri(ork
T0 Pavel Zaoral 13 - 11 Jan Orlev
T0 Tamaz Gongadz 13 - 11 Vidanova Pavl
T0 Vencl Lubos(E 10 - 13 Jan Cerny
T0 Zizka Zdenek( 13 - 4 Stemberka Mar
T0 Jan Stastna 13 - 12 EVA ZIZKOVA
Sit-out : Olejnicek Jiri(Morfeus)
12. Round : 16/03/2015 00:00
T0 Fiala Leos(kl 10 - 13 Vidanova Pavl
T0 Tamaz Gongadz 13 - 3 Vala Jiri(ork
T0 Stemberka Mar 9 - 13 Vencl Lubos(E
T0 Jiri Stranak 8 - 13 Olejnicek Jir
T0 Jan Stastna 13 - 7 Jan Orlev
T0 Zizka Zdenek( 13 - 8 EVA ZIZKOVA
T0 Pavel Zaoral 1 - 13 Jankovsky Luk
Sit-out : Jan Cerny
11. Round : 10/03/2015 19:00
T0 Zizka Zdenek( 13 - 2 Vencl Lubos(E
T0 Vidanova Pavl 13 - 11 Jan Orlev
T0 Pavel Zaoral 13 - 11 Jan Stastna
T0 Vala Jiri(ork 13 - 3 EVA ZIZKOVA
T0 Jankovsky Luk 9 - 13 Jan Cerny
T0 Jiri Stranak 12 - 13 Stemberka Mar
T0 Sestak Martin 10 - 13 Tamaz Gongadz
T0 Fiala Leos(kl 8 - 13 Olejnicek Jir
10. Round : 02/03/2015 23:00
T0 Jiri Stranak 5 - 13 Jan Cerny
T0 Stemberka Mar 8 - 13 Jankovsky Luk
T0 Zizka Zdenek( 10 - 13 Jan Orlev
T0 Vala Jiri(ork 13 - 10 Olejnicek Jir
T0 Fiala Leos(kl 13 - 11 Tamaz Gongadz
T0 Sestak Martin 7 - 13 EVA ZIZKOVA
T0 Pavel Zaoral 13 - 11 Vencl Lubos(E
T0 Vidanova Pavl 13 - 2 Jan Stastna
9. Round : 22/02/2015 22:00
T0 Jiri Stranak 11 - 13 Pavel Zaoral
T0 Jankovsky Luk 13 - 3 Jan Stastna
T0 Fiala Leos(kl 10 - 13 Jan Orlev
T0 Vidanova Pavl 13 - 7 Vala Jiri(ork
T0 Olejnicek Jir 13 - 11 EVA ZIZKOVA
T0 Sestak Martin 1 - 13 Zizka Zdenek(
T0 Tamaz Gongadz 13 - 12 Vencl Lubos(E
T0 Stemberka Mar 13 - 11 Jan Cerny
8. Round : 15/02/2015 21:00
T0 Jiri Stranak 13 - 6 Vidanova Pavl
T0 Sestak Martin 11 - 13 Jankovsky Luk
T0 Jan Orlev 13 - 8 EVA ZIZKOVA
T0 Zizka Zdenek( 13 - 10 Vala Jiri(ork
T0 Tamaz Gongadz 1 - 13 Olejnicek Jir
T0 Fiala Leos(kl 5 - 13 Stemberka Mar
T0 Vencl Lubos(E 3 - 13 Jan Stastna
T0 Pavel Zaoral 0 - 13 Jan Cerny
7. Round : 08/02/2015 19:00
T0 Fiala Leos(kl 6 - 13 Jiri Stranak
T0 Vidanova Pavl 13 - 11 Jankovsky Luk
T0 Vala Jiri(ork 7 - 13 Jan Orlev
T0 Stemberka Mar 8 - 13 Olejnicek Jir
T0 Sestak Martin 6 - 13 Vencl Lubos(E
T0 Zizka Zdenek( 8 - 13 Pavel Zaoral
T0 Jan Stastna 13 - 7 EVA ZIZKOVA
T0 Tamaz Gongadz 8 - 13 Jan Cerny
6. Round : 01/02/2015 01:00
T0 Jiri Stranak 3 - 13 Vencl Lubos(E
T0 Fiala Leos(kl 0 - 13 Jankovsky Luk
T0 Sestak Martin 4 - 13 Jan Orlev
T0 Stemberka Mar 12 - 13 Vala Jiri(ork
T0 Pavel Zaoral 12 - 13 Olejnicek Jir
T0 Tamaz Gongadz 13 - 10 EVA ZIZKOVA
T0 Zizka Zdenek( 13 - 9 Vidanova Pavl
T0 Jan Stastna 10 - 13 Jan Cerny
5. Round : 25/01/2015 23:00
T0 Jiri Stranak 2 - 13 Jan Stastna
T0 Jankovsky Luk 11 - 13 Olejnicek Jir
T0 Vencl Lubos(E 12 - 13 Jan Orlev
T0 Pavel Zaoral 5 - 13 Vala Jiri(ork
T0 Fiala Leos(kl 8 - 13 Sestak Martin
T0 Zizka Zdenek( 13 - 7 Tamaz Gongadz
T0 Vidanova Pavl 10 - 13 Stemberka Mar
T0 EVA ZIZKOVA 12 - 13 Jan Cerny
4. Round : 20/01/2015 01:00
T0 Tamaz Gongadz 12 - 13 Jan Stastna
T0 Sestak Martin 6 - 13 Vidanova Pavl
T0 Pavel Zaoral 2 - 13 Stemberka Mar
T0 Zizka Zdenek( 13 - 7 Jankovsky Luk
T0 Olejnicek Jir 9 - 13 Jan Cerny
T0 Vencl Lubos(E 10 - 13 EVA ZIZKOVA
T0 Jiri Stranak 10 - 13 Jan Orlev
T0 Fiala Leos(kl 7 - 13 Vala Jiri(ork
3. Round : 09/01/2015 23:00
T0 Tamaz Gongadz 13 - 4 Pavel Zaoral
T0 Vidanova Pavl 0 - 13 Vencl Lubos(E
T0 Fiala Leos(kl 13 - 8 Zizka Zdenek(
T0 Jiri Stranak 10 - 13 Jankovsky Luk
T0 Sestak Martin 1 - 13 Jan Stastna
T0 Stemberka Mar 13 - 7 EVA ZIZKOVA
T0 Olejnicek Jir 13 - 0 Jan Orlev
T0 Vala Jiri(ork 13 - 7 Jan Cerny
2. Round : 03/01/2015 21:00
T0 Jiri Stranak 12 - 13 Zizka Zdenek(
T0 Jankovsky Luk 13 - 2 Jan Orlev
T0 Vala Jiri(ork 13 - 10 Jan Stastna
T0 Vencl Lubos(E 8 - 13 Olejnicek Jir
T0 Fiala Leos(kl 7 - 13 EVA ZIZKOVA
T0 Sestak Martin 10 - 13 Pavel Zaoral
T0 Tamaz Gongadz 13 - 10 Stemberka Mar
T0 Vidanova Pavl 10 - 13 Jan Cerny
1. Round :
T0 Stemberka Mar 11 - 13 Jan Orlev
T0 Sestak Martin 7 - 13 Olejnicek Jir
T0 Jankovsky Luk 3 - 13 EVA ZIZKOVA
T0 Vidanova Pavl 3 - 13 Pavel Zaoral
T0 Zizka Zdenek( 4 - 13 Jan Cerny
T0 Jiri Stranak 12 - 13 Tamaz Gongadz
T0 Vencl Lubos(E 12 - 13 Vala Jiri(ork
T0 Fiala Leos(kl 6 - 13 Jan Stastna

Share