Moscow10012015 -

# Name W L RB B AV
1. Sergey EROKHIN 6 1 0 0 17
2. Alexey Askurava 5 2 0 0 11
3. SERGEY PETURHOV 5 2 0 0 10
4. Alex Arsagov 4 2 0 1 7
5. Bagrat Rapava 3 3 0 1 -2
6. Denis Polochkin 3 3 0 1 -3
7. Andrey Polochkin 3 3 0 0 2
8. Vladimir Goryachev 3 3 0 0 0
9. Yulia Gromenkova 3 3 0 0 -1
10. Ruslan Marchenko 2 3 0 0 4
11. Robert Sadgyan 2 3 0 0 -1
12. Igor Stulov 1 3 0 0 -8
13. Sergey Vartanyants 0 3 0 1 -10
14. Sergey Chertkov 0 3 0 1 -13
15. Olga Komarova 0 3 0 0 -13
Countries / √úlkeler
Russia Russia 15
7. Round : 10/01/2015 18:00
T0 SERGEY PETURH 4 - 5 Sergey EROKHI
T0 Denis Polochk 1 - 5 Alexey Askura
T0 Alex Arsagov 5 - 0 Bagrat Rapava
6. Round : 10/01/2015 17:00
T0 Bagrat Rapava 0 - 5 Sergey EROKHI
T0 Andrey Poloch 1 - 5 Alexey Askura
T0 Vladimir Gory 2 - 5 Alex Arsagov
T0 SERGEY PETURH 5 - 3 Yulia Gromenk
Sit-out : Denis Polochkin
5. Round : 10/01/2015 16:00
T0 Denis Polochk 2 - 5 Bagrat Rapava
T0 SERGEY PETURH 5 - 1 Vladimir Gory
T0 Ruslan Marche 4 - 5 Alexey Askura
T0 Andrey Poloch 5 - 0 Sergey EROKHI
T0 Yulia Gromenk 5 - 3 Robert Sadgya
Sit-out : Alex Arsagov
4. Round : 10/01/2015 16:00
T0 Vladimir Gory 1 - 5 Sergey EROKHI
T0 Yulia Gromenk 1 - 5 Bagrat Rapava
T0 Denis Polochk 5 - 1 Robert Sadgya
T0 SERGEY PETURH 5 - 2 Alex Arsagov
T0 Sergey Vartan 1 - 5 Alexey Askura
T0 Andrey Poloch 5 - 0 Sergey Chertk
T0 Ruslan Marche 5 - 0 Igor Stulov
3. Round : 10/01/2015 15:00
T0 Vladimir Gory 5 - 0 Denis Polochk
T0 Yulia Gromenk 0 - 5 Sergey EROKHI
T0 Igor Stulov 2 - 5 Bagrat Rapava
T0 Andrey Poloch 0 - 5 Robert Sadgya
T0 Alex Arsagov 5 - 0 Sergey Chertk
T0 SERGEY PETURH 5 - 2 Alexey Askura
T0 Ruslan Marche 5 - 0 Olga Komarova
Sit-out : Sergey Vartanyants
2. Round : 10/01/2015 14:00
T0 Andrey Poloch 2 - 5 Yulia Gromenk
T0 Denis Polochk 5 - 2 Sergey Chertk
T0 Vladimir Gory 5 - 1 Alexey Askura
T0 Robert Sadgya 2 - 5 Sergey EROKHI
T0 Sergey Vartan 4 - 5 SERGEY PETURH
T0 Ruslan Marche 4 - 5 Alex Arsagov
T0 Igor Stulov 5 - 0 Olga Komarova
Sit-out : Bagrat Rapava
1. Round :
T0 Andrey Poloch 5 - 1 Alex Arsagov
T0 Olga Komarova 2 - 5 Robert Sadgya
T0 SERGEY PETURH 3 - 5 Denis Polochk
T0 Vladimir Gory 5 - 3 Bagrat Rapava
T0 Ruslan Marche 1 - 5 Sergey EROKHI
T0 Igor Stulov 0 - 5 Alexey Askura
T0 Sergey Vartan 0 - 5 Yulia Gromenk
Sit-out : Sergey Chertkov

Share