Moscow 07-02-2015 -

# Name W L RB B AV
1. Alex Arsagov 6 2 0 0 14
2. Alexey Askurava 6 2 0 0 10
3. Sergey Chertkov 5 3 0 0 6
4. Sergey EROKHIN 4 3 0 1 6
5. Vitaly Pereyaslavs 4 3 0 0 7
6. Yulia Gromenkova 3 3 0 0 4
7. Sergey Vartanyants 3 3 0 0 3
8. Sergey Telegin 2 3 0 1 -4
9. Vahtang Milorava 2 3 0 0 -1
10. Timur Bulekbaev 1 3 0 1 -9
11. Andrey Polochkin 1 3 0 0 -10
12. Olga Komarova 0 3 0 1 -11
13. Alexander handin 0 3 0 1 -15
Countries / √úlkeler
Russia Russia 13
9. Round : 07/02/2015 19:00
T0 Alexey Askura 0 - 0 Alex Arsagov
8. Round : 07/02/2015 18:00
T0 Sergey Chertk 0 - 5 Alexey Askura
T0 Sergey EROKHI 0 - 5 Alex Arsagov
7. Round : 07/02/2015 17:00
T0 Sergey Chertk 4 - 5 Alex Arsagov
T0 Vitaly Pereya 2 - 5 Alexey Askura
Sit-out : Sergey EROKHIN
6. Round : 07/02/2015 17:00
T0 Sergey Chertk 5 - 4 Vitaly Pereya
T0 Sergey EROKHI 5 - 3 Yulia Gromenk
T0 Sergey Vartan 4 - 5 Alexey Askura
T0 Sergey Telegi 0 - 5 Alex Arsagov
5. Round : 07/02/2015 16:00
T0 Vitaly Pereya 5 - 2 Alexey Askura
T0 Sergey Chertk 5 - 4 Yulia Gromenk
T0 Vahtang Milor 2 - 5 Alex Arsagov
T0 Sergey EROKHI 1 - 5 Sergey Telegi
T0 Sergey Vartan 5 - 0 Timur Bulekba
4. Round : 07/02/2015 15:00
T0 Vahtang Milor 2 - 5 Yulia Gromenk
T0 Sergey Chertk 0 - 5 Sergey EROKHI
T0 Sergey Telegi 2 - 5 Alexey Askura
T0 Vitaly Pereya 5 - 0 Olga Komarova
T0 Sergey Vartan 5 - 0 Alexander han
T0 Andrey Poloch 0 - 5 Alex Arsagov
Sit-out : Timur Bulekbaev
3. Round : 07/02/2015 14:00
T0 Sergey Chertk 5 - 0 Sergey Telegi
T0 Sergey EROKHI 5 - 0 Alexander han
T0 Andrey Poloch 0 - 5 Yulia Gromenk
T0 Vahtang Milor 5 - 0 Timur Bulekba
T0 Vitaly Pereya 5 - 3 Sergey Vartan
T0 Alexey Askura 0 - 5 Alex Arsagov
Sit-out : Olga Komarova
2. Round : 07/02/2015 13:00
T0 Vahtang Milor 0 - 5 Sergey Chertk
T0 Sergey EROKHI 4 - 5 Alexey Askura
T0 Sergey Vartan 0 - 5 Sergey Telegi
T0 Yulia Gromenk 5 - 1 Timur Bulekba
T0 Vitaly Pereya 5 - 0 Alex Arsagov
T0 Andrey Poloch 5 - 0 Olga Komarova
Sit-out : Alexander handin
1. Round :
T0 Vitaly Pereya 1 - 5 Sergey EROKHI
T0 Olga Komarova 4 - 5 Sergey Vartan
T0 Vahtang Milor 5 - 0 Andrey Poloch
T0 Sergey Chertk 5 - 0 Alexander han
T0 Yulia Gromenk 0 - 5 Alexey Askura
T0 Timur Bulekba 5 - 0 Alex Arsagov
Sit-out : Sergey Telegin

Share