Moscow 21-03-2015 -

# Name W L RB B AV
1. Timur Bulekbaev 8 2 0 1 15
2. OLEG KOPYEV 7 3 0 1 17
3. Sergey Alenin 5 3 0 1 1
4. Sergey Vartanyants 5 3 0 0 4
5. Sergey EROKHIN 4 3 0 1 2
6. Leonid Riskin 4 3 0 0 10
7. Alexey Askurava 3 3 0 1 2
8. Sergey Chertkov 3 3 0 0 3
9. Alex Arsagov 3 3 0 0 -2
10. Andrey Polochkin 2 3 0 0 3
11. Sergey Telegin 2 3 0 0 -3
12. Alexander handin 2 3 0 0 -5
13. Robert Sadgyan 2 3 0 0 -9
14. Olga Ivanova 1 3 0 0 -3
15. Sergey Petukhov 1 3 0 0 -7
16. Yaroslav Gusev 1 3 0 0 -8
17. Andrey Veltistov 0 3 0 0 -9
18. Olga Komarova 0 3 0 0 -11
Countries / √úlkeler
Russia Russia 16
Ukraine Ukraine 1
Georgia Georgia 1
11. Round : 22/03/2015 14:00
T0 OLEG KOPYEV 3 - 5 Timur Bulekba
10. Round : 21/03/2015 23:00
T0 OLEG KOPYEV 4 - 5 Timur Bulekba
9. Round : 21/03/2015 23:00
T0 Sergey Alenin 0 - 5 Timur Bulekba
Sit-out : OLEG KOPYEV
8. Round : 21/03/2015 20:00
T0 OLEG KOPYEV 5 - 0 Sergey EROKHI
T0 Sergey Alenin 5 - 0 Sergey Vartan
Sit-out : Timur Bulekbaev
7. Round : 21/03/2015 18:00
T0 OLEG KOPYEV 5 - 4 Sergey Vartan
T0 Sergey Alenin 5 - 2 Leonid Riskin
T0 Timur Bulekba 5 - 0 Alexey Askura
Sit-out : Sergey EROKHIN
6. Round : 21/03/2015 17:00
T0 OLEG KOPYEV 5 - 4 Leonid Riskin
T0 Sergey Chertk 4 - 5 Timur Bulekba
T0 Sergey EROKHI 5 - 0 Alex Arsagov
T0 Sergey Vartan 3 - 5 Alexey Askura
Sit-out : Sergey Alenin
5. Round : 21/03/2015 16:00
T0 Leonid Riskin 5 - 1 Sergey EROKHI
T0 Sergey Alenin 2 - 5 Sergey Vartan
T0 Sergey Telegi 0 - 5 Timur Bulekba
T0 Andrey Poloch 2 - 5 Alex Arsagov
T0 OLEG KOPYEV 5 - 2 Alexander han
T0 Robert Sadgya 1 - 5 Sergey Chertk
Sit-out : Alexey Askurava
4. Round : 21/03/2015 16:00
T0 OLEG KOPYEV 0 - 5 Sergey Vartan
T0 Sergey EROKHI 5 - 2 Alexey Askura
T0 Sergey Alenin 5 - 4 Sergey Telegi
T0 Leonid Riskin 5 - 0 Alex Arsagov
T0 Sergey Petukh 0 - 5 Timur Bulekba
T0 Yaroslav Guse 2 - 5 Robert Sadgya
T0 Alexander han 0 - 5 Andrey Poloch
T0 Olga Ivanova 1 - 5 Sergey Chertk
3. Round : 21/03/2015 15:00
T0 OLEG KOPYEV 5 - 0 Sergey Alenin
T0 Sergey EROKHI 4 - 5 Sergey Vartan
T0 Robert Sadgya 0 - 5 Sergey Telegi
T0 Alexander han 5 - 1 Sergey Chertk
T0 Olga Ivanova 4 - 5 Alex Arsagov
T0 Leonid Riskin 5 - 2 Andrey Poloch
T0 Yaroslav Guse 0 - 5 Alexey Askura
T0 Sergey Petukh 5 - 1 Olga Komarova
T0 Andrey Veltis 4 - 5 Timur Bulekba
2. Round : 21/03/2015 14:00
T0 OLEG KOPYEV 5 - 0 Robert Sadgya
T0 Leonid Riskin 3 - 5 Sergey Vartan
T0 Andrey Poloch 4 - 5 Sergey EROKHI
T0 Sergey Alenin 5 - 3 Alexander han
T0 Yaroslav Guse 5 - 0 Sergey Petukh
T0 Olga Ivanova 5 - 0 Timur Bulekba
T0 Andrey Veltis 1 - 5 Alexey Askura
T0 Olga Komarova 0 - 5 Alex Arsagov
T0 Sergey Telegi 2 - 5 Sergey Chertk
1. Round :
T0 Alexander han 5 - 4 Alexey Askura
T0 OLEG KOPYEV 5 - 0 Yaroslav Guse
T0 Andrey Veltis 1 - 5 Leonid Riskin
T0 Sergey Petukh 4 - 5 Sergey Vartan
T0 Olga Ivanova 2 - 5 Sergey Alenin
T0 Andrey Poloch 5 - 0 Timur Bulekba
T0 Robert Sadgya 5 - 3 Olga Komarova
T0 Sergey EROKHI 5 - 2 Sergey Chertk
T0 Sergey Telegi 5 - 4 Alex Arsagov

Share