Moscow 25-04-2015 -

# Name W L RB B AV
1. Sergey Chertkov 7 1 0 0 11
2. Bagrat Rapava 6 2 0 1 20
3. Sergey Petukhov 6 2 0 0 13
4. Sergey EROKHIN 5 3 0 0 7
5. Andrey Polochkin 5 3 0 0 3
6. Robert Sadgyan 5 3 0 0 2
7. Alexander Khandin 4 3 0 0 2
8. Valery Davidov 4 3 0 0 2
9. Sergey Alenin 3 3 0 1 -1
10. Valery Narsiya 3 3 0 1 -3
11. Alexey Askurava 3 3 0 0 1
12. Sergey Talash 3 3 0 0 1
13. Vitaly Pereyaslavs 3 3 0 0 1
14. Sergey Vartanyants 2 3 0 0 1
15. NODAR GAGUA 2 3 0 0 -2
16. OLEG KOPYEV 2 3 0 0 -3
17. Timur Bulekbaev 1 3 0 1 -7
18. Olga Komarova 1 3 0 0 -2
19. Sergey Telegin 1 3 0 0 -3
20. Alex Arsagov 1 3 0 0 -6
21. Yulia Gromenkova 1 3 0 0 -6
22. Artem Vasilyev 0 3 0 0 -9
23. Olga Ivanova 0 3 0 0 -11
24. Valery Rapava 0 3 0 0 -11
Countries / √úlkeler
Russia Russia 22
Georgia Georgia 2
9. Round : 25/04/2015 21:00
T0 Sergey Chertk 0 - 0 Sergey Petukh
Sit-out : Bagrat Rapava
8. Round : 25/04/2015 20:00
T0 Sergey Chertk 5 - 4 Andrey Poloch
T0 Sergey Petukh 5 - 1 Sergey EROKHI
T0 Bagrat Rapava 5 - 4 Robert Sadgya
7. Round : 25/04/2015 19:00
T0 Sergey Chertk 5 - 0 Robert Sadgya
T0 Alexander Kha 4 - 5 Andrey Poloch
T0 Valery Davido 0 - 5 Sergey EROKHI
T0 Bagrat Rapava 5 - 0 Valery Narsiy
T0 Sergey Petukh 5 - 2 Sergey Alenin
6. Round : 25/04/2015 18:00
T0 Robert Sadgya 5 - 1 Sergey EROKHI
T0 Sergey Chertk 5 - 2 Sergey Petukh
T0 Alexander Kha 5 - 2 Vitaly Pereya
T0 Sergey Talash 0 - 5 Sergey Alenin
T0 Valery Davido 5 - 0 Alexey Askura
T0 Bagrat Rapava 2 - 5 Andrey Poloch
Sit-out : Valery Narsiya
5. Round : 25/04/2015 18:00
T0 Bagrat Rapava 4 - 5 Robert Sadgya
T0 Sergey Talash 2 - 5 Sergey EROKHI
T0 Sergey Chertk 5 - 3 Valery Narsiy
T0 Sergey Petukh 5 - 2 Vitaly Pereya
T0 NODAR GAGUA 2 - 5 Alexey Askura
T0 Valery Davido 5 - 4 Sergey Vartan
T0 Andrey Poloch 5 - 2 Timur Bulekba
T0 OLEG KOPYEV 2 - 5 Alexander Kha
Sit-out : Sergey Alenin
4. Round : 25/04/2015 17:00
T0 Bagrat Rapava 5 - 1 Sergey Petukh
T0 OLEG KOPYEV 4 - 5 Sergey Chertk
T0 Sergey Talash 5 - 1 Andrey Poloch
T0 Valery Davido 3 - 5 Valery Narsiy
T0 Robert Sadgya 5 - 2 Vitaly Pereya
T0 Sergey EROKHI 5 - 0 Sergey Alenin
T0 Olga Komarova 2 - 5 Alexey Askura
T0 Sergey Vartan 5 - 0 Alex Arsagov
T0 Yulia Gromenk 4 - 5 NODAR GAGUA
T0 Alexander Kha 5 - 2 Sergey Telegi
Sit-out : Timur Bulekbaev
3. Round : 25/04/2015 16:00
T0 Bagrat Rapava 5 - 0 Sergey Chertk
T0 Valery Davido 2 - 5 Vitaly Pereya
T0 Robert Sadgya 2 - 5 Sergey Petukh
T0 Sergey Talash 5 - 1 Timur Bulekba
T0 Andrey Poloch 5 - 4 Alexey Askura
T0 Sergey Telegi 3 - 5 Sergey Alenin
T0 Alexander Kha 3 - 5 Sergey EROKHI
T0 Valery Narsiy 5 - 3 Alex Arsagov
T0 OLEG KOPYEV 5 - 1 Sergey Vartan
T0 Yulia Gromenk 5 - 0 Artem Vasilye
T0 Olga Komarova 5 - 0 Olga Ivanova
T0 Valery Rapava 0 - 5 NODAR GAGUA
2. Round : 25/04/2015 15:00
T0 Valery Davido 5 - 3 Sergey Talash
T0 Robert Sadgya 5 - 4 Alexey Askura
T0 Sergey Chertk 5 - 3 Sergey EROKHI
T0 Bagrat Rapava 5 - 1 Sergey Vartan
T0 Andrey Poloch 3 - 5 Sergey Petukh
T0 Vitaly Pereya 5 - 0 Timur Bulekba
T0 Yulia Gromenk 0 - 5 Sergey Alenin
T0 Olga Ivanova 2 - 5 Alex Arsagov
T0 Alexander Kha 5 - 4 NODAR GAGUA
T0 Valery Narsiy 5 - 3 Artem Vasilye
T0 OLEG KOPYEV 5 - 3 Olga Komarova
T0 Valery Rapava 1 - 5 Sergey Telegi
1. Round :
T0 Sergey Talash 5 - 2 Olga Ivanova
T0 Sergey Telegi 3 - 5 Alexey Askura
T0 Robert Sadgya 5 - 3 Alex Arsagov
T0 Andrey Poloch 5 - 3 Valery Narsiy
T0 Sergey Petukh 5 - 0 Yulia Gromenk
T0 Alexander Kha 0 - 5 Sergey Vartan
T0 Sergey Chertk 5 - 3 Olga Komarova
T0 Valery Davido 5 - 1 NODAR GAGUA
T0 Valery Rapava 3 - 5 Sergey EROKHI
T0 OLEG KOPYEV 0 - 5 Bagrat Rapava
T0 Vitaly Pereya 5 - 3 Artem Vasilye
T0 Timur Bulekba 5 - 0 Sergey Alenin

Share