Moscow 20-06-2015 -

# Name W L RB B AV
1. Sergey Petukhov 9 2 0 1 19
2. Alexey Askurava 8 3 0 1 19
3. Sergey Alenin 6 3 0 1 8
4. Alexander Khandin 4 3 0 1 3
5. Timur Bulekbaev 4 3 0 1 2
6. Vitaly Pereyaslavs 4 3 0 0 6
7. OLEG KOPYEV 4 3 0 0 3
8. Olga Komarova 3 3 0 0 11
9. Robert Sadgyan 3 3 0 0 0
10. Andrey Polochkin 3 3 0 0 -3
11. Mger Dzhigaryan 2 3 0 0 1
12. Valery Davidov 2 3 0 0 1
13. Mikayel Vardanyan 2 3 0 0 -9
14. Sergey Chertkov 2 3 0 0 -9
15. Alex Arsagov 1 3 0 0 -4
16. Sergey EROKHIN 1 3 0 0 -7
17. Olga Ivanova 1 3 0 0 -8
18. Sergey Telegin 0 3 0 0 -8
19. Orik Vagdagulyan 0 3 0 0 -11
20. Yaroslav Gusev 0 3 0 0 -14
Countries / √úlkeler
Russia Russia 17
Armenia Armenia 2
Georgia Georgia 1
12. Round : 20/06/2015 21:00
T0 Sergey Petukh 5 - 4 Alexey Askura
11. Round : 20/06/2015 21:00
T0 Sergey Petukh 3 - 5 Alexey Askura
10. Round : 20/06/2015 21:00
T0 Alexey Askura 5 - 4 Sergey Alenin
Sit-out : Sergey Petukhov
9. Round : 20/06/2015 21:00
T0 Sergey Petukh 1 - 5 Sergey Alenin
Sit-out : Alexey Askurava
8. Round : 20/06/2015 20:00
T0 Timur Bulekba 2 - 5 Alexey Askura
T0 Sergey Petukh 5 - 0 Alexander Kha
Sit-out : Sergey Alenin
7. Round : 20/06/2015 19:00
T0 Sergey Petukh 5 - 2 Alexey Askura
T0 OLEG KOPYEV 2 - 5 Alexander Kha
T0 Vitaly Pereya 2 - 5 Sergey Alenin
Sit-out : Timur Bulekbaev
6. Round : 20/06/2015 18:00
T0 Vitaly Pereya 2 - 5 Sergey Petukh
T0 OLEG KOPYEV 1 - 5 Alexey Askura
T0 Andrey Poloch 0 - 5 Alexander Kha
T0 Robert Sadgya 2 - 5 Sergey Alenin
T0 Olga Komarova 4 - 5 Timur Bulekba
5. Round : 20/06/2015 17:00
T0 Sergey Petukh 5 - 4 Alexey Askura
T0 Robert Sadgya 2 - 5 OLEG KOPYEV
T0 Vitaly Pereya 5 - 2 Timur Bulekba
T0 Mikayel Varda 0 - 5 Alexander Kha
T0 Valery Davido 0 - 5 Olga Komarova
T0 Mger Dzhigary 4 - 5 Sergey Alenin
T0 Andrey Poloch 5 - 0 Sergey Chertk
4. Round : 20/06/2015 16:00
T0 Sergey Petukh 5 - 0 Timur Bulekba
T0 Vitaly Pereya 5 - 0 Mikayel Varda
T0 Mger Dzhigary 4 - 5 OLEG KOPYEV
T0 Valery Davido 3 - 5 Robert Sadgya
T0 Olga Komarova 3 - 5 Alexey Askura
T0 Andrey Poloch 5 - 3 Olga Ivanova
T0 Sergey EROKHI 3 - 5 Sergey Chertk
T0 Alex Arsagov 1 - 5 Sergey Alenin
Sit-out : Alexander Khandin
3. Round : 20/06/2015 15:00
T0 Vitaly Pereya 3 - 5 Alexey Askura
T0 Robert Sadgya 1 - 5 Sergey Petukh
T0 Mger Dzhigary 5 - 3 Alex Arsagov
T0 Olga Komarova 5 - 0 Alexander Kha
T0 Mikayel Varda 5 - 3 Sergey Alenin
T0 OLEG KOPYEV 5 - 2 Sergey EROKHI
T0 Valery Davido 5 - 0 Andrey Poloch
T0 Sergey Telegi 2 - 5 Sergey Chertk
T0 Orik Vagdagul 0 - 5 Timur Bulekba
T0 Olga Ivanova 5 - 1 Yaroslav Guse
2. Round : 20/06/2015 14:00
T0 Valery Davido 3 - 5 Vitaly Pereya
T0 Andrey Poloch 0 - 5 Alexey Askura
T0 Robert Sadgya 5 - 0 Mikayel Varda
T0 Sergey Petukh 5 - 3 Alex Arsagov
T0 Timur Bulekba 5 - 0 Alexander Kha
T0 Olga Ivanova 0 - 5 OLEG KOPYEV
T0 Sergey Telegi 3 - 5 Sergey EROKHI
T0 Olga Komarova 5 - 0 Sergey Chertk
T0 Mger Dzhigary 5 - 0 Yaroslav Guse
T0 Orik Vagdagul 4 - 5 Sergey Alenin
1. Round :
T0 Andrey Poloch 5 - 0 Sergey Alenin
T0 Vitaly Pereya 5 - 1 Sergey Chertk
T0 Olga Ivanova 0 - 5 Alexey Askura
T0 Olga Komarova 4 - 5 Sergey Petukh
T0 Sergey Telegi 2 - 5 Robert Sadgya
T0 Orik Vagdagul 0 - 5 Valery Davido
T0 Mger Dzhigary 1 - 5 Mikayel Varda
T0 OLEG KOPYEV 3 - 5 Timur Bulekba
T0 Sergey EROKHI 1 - 5 Alex Arsagov
T0 Yaroslav Guse 0 - 5 Alexander Kha

Share