Moscow 01-08-2015 -

# Name W L RB B AV
1. Alexander Khandin 9 2 0 0 37
2. Sergey Telegin 8 3 0 0 12
3. Sergey EROKHIN 6 3 0 0 9
4. Sergey Chertkov 5 3 0 1 0
5. Denis Polochkin 5 3 0 0 0
6. Alexey Askurava 4 3 0 0 5
7. Mger Dzhigaryan 4 3 0 0 2
8. Robert Sadgyan 3 3 0 1 2
9. Alex Arsagov 3 3 0 0 4
10. Sergey Alenin 3 3 0 0 2
11. Manvel Avetisyan 3 3 0 0 -1
12. Sergey Petukhov 2 3 0 1 -3
13. Mikayel Vardanyan 2 3 0 0 -2
14. Andrey Polochkin 2 3 0 0 -3
15. Yulia Gromenkova 2 3 0 0 -5
16. Olga Komarova 1 3 0 0 -3
17. Sergey Bondar 1 3 0 0 -4
18. Valery Davidov 1 3 0 0 -6
19. Vitaly Pereyaslavs 1 3 0 0 -7
20. Olga Ivanova 0 3 0 0 -11
21. Yakov Kudrin 0 3 0 0 -13
22. OLEG KOPYEV 0 3 0 0 -15
Countries / √úlkeler
Russia Russia 20
Armenia Armenia 1
Georgia Georgia 1
11. Round : 01/08/2015 00:00
T0 Sergey Telegi 0 - 5 Alexander Kha
10. Round : 01/08/2015 22:00
T0 Sergey Telegi 0 - 5 Alexander Kha
9. Round : 01/08/2015 21:00
T0 Sergey Telegi 5 - 0 Sergey EROKHI
T0 Sergey Chertk 0 - 5 Alexander Kha
8. Round : 01/08/2015 21:00
T0 Sergey Telegi 5 - 1 Alexander Kha
T0 Denis Polochk 0 - 5 Sergey EROKHI
Sit-out : Sergey Chertkov
7. Round : 01/08/2015 20:00
T0 Sergey Chertk 0 - 5 Alexander Kha
T0 Mger Dzhigary 0 - 5 Sergey EROKHI
T0 Sergey Telegi 5 - 3 Robert Sadgya
T0 Denis Polochk 5 - 4 Alexey Askura
6. Round : 01/08/2015 19:00
T0 Sergey Chertk 0 - 5 Sergey Telegi
T0 Alexey Askura 0 - 5 Alexander Kha
T0 Robert Sadgya 5 - 1 Sergey Petukh
T0 Mger Dzhigary 5 - 4 Sergey Alenin
T0 Manvel Avetis 3 - 5 Sergey EROKHI
T0 Alex Arsagov 1 - 5 Denis Polochk
5. Round : 01/08/2015 18:00
T0 Sergey EROKHI 0 - 5 Alexander Kha
T0 Mger Dzhigary 3 - 5 Sergey Telegi
T0 Manvel Avetis 0 - 5 Alexey Askura
T0 Alex Arsagov 3 - 5 Sergey Chertk
T0 Andrey Poloch 3 - 5 Sergey Alenin
T0 Denis Polochk 5 - 2 Yulia Gromenk
T0 Sergey Petukh 5 - 2 Mikayel Varda
Sit-out : Robert Sadgyan
4. Round : 01/08/2015 17:00
T0 Mger Dzhigary 3 - 5 Sergey Chertk
T0 Denis Polochk 2 - 5 Sergey EROKHI
T0 Manvel Avetis 5 - 3 Yulia Gromenk
T0 Sergey Telegi 5 - 2 Sergey Alenin
T0 Alex Arsagov 4 - 5 Alexey Askura
T0 Sergey Bondar 3 - 5 Andrey Poloch
T0 Olga Komarova 0 - 5 Alexander Kha
T0 Valery Davido 2 - 5 Mikayel Varda
T0 Robert Sadgya 5 - 0 Vitaly Pereya
Sit-out : Sergey Petukhov
3. Round : 01/08/2015 16:00
T0 Mger Dzhigary 5 - 2 Denis Polochk
T0 Alex Arsagov 5 - 2 Sergey EROKHI
T0 Sergey Telegi 5 - 2 Andrey Poloch
T0 Olga Komarova 4 - 5 Yulia Gromenk
T0 Vitaly Pereya 3 - 5 Alexey Askura
T0 Mikayel Varda 0 - 5 Alexander Kha
T0 Valery Davido 2 - 5 Sergey Alenin
T0 Sergey Chertk 5 - 4 Sergey Petukh
T0 Yakov Kudrin 0 - 5 Robert Sadgya
T0 Manvel Avetis 5 - 0 Olga Ivanova
T0 Sergey Bondar 5 - 0 OLEG KOPYEV
2. Round : 01/08/2015 15:00
T0 Olga Komarova 3 - 5 Mger Dzhigary
T0 Alex Arsagov 5 - 0 Sergey Petukh
T0 Sergey Telegi 0 - 5 Sergey EROKHI
T0 Sergey Chertk 5 - 0 Valery Davido
T0 Denis Polochk 5 - 3 Vitaly Pereya
T0 OLEG KOPYEV 0 - 5 Mikayel Varda
T0 Olga Ivanova 0 - 5 Alexander Kha
T0 Sergey Bondar 3 - 5 Manvel Avetis
T0 Yakov Kudrin 0 - 5 Alexey Askura
T0 Yulia Gromenk 1 - 5 Sergey Alenin
T0 Robert Sadgya 0 - 5 Andrey Poloch
1. Round :
T0 Sergey Petukh 5 - 1 Alexander Kha
T0 Denis Polochk 5 - 4 Olga Ivanova
T0 Alex Arsagov 5 - 2 Sergey Alenin
T0 OLEG KOPYEV 0 - 5 Valery Davido
T0 Vitaly Pereya 5 - 3 Mikayel Varda
T0 Olga Komarova 5 - 0 Sergey Bondar
T0 Yakov Kudrin 2 - 5 Yulia Gromenk
T0 Manvel Avetis 2 - 5 Sergey Telegi
T0 Mger Dzhigary 5 - 0 Robert Sadgya
T0 Sergey Chertk 5 - 0 Andrey Poloch
T0 Sergey EROKHI 5 - 3 Alexey Askura

Share