Šibenik Warm-Up -

1st prize: 1600 HRK 2nd prize: 800 HRK 3rd prize: 300 HRK
# Name W L RB B AV
1. Kristijan Čuljat 10 1 0 0 9
2. Senad Jelin 7 3 0 1 4
3. Boris Kožul 6 3 0 1 3
4. Mustafa Bešo 6 3 0 0 3
5. Nino Martinčević 6 3 0 0 3
6. Dado Martinčević 5 3 0 1 2
7. Erros Zoltan Peter 5 3 0 0 2
8. Mike Laszlo 5 3 0 0 2
9. Richard Krietzman 5 3 0 0 2
10. Antonio Maričić 4 3 0 0 1
11. Arda Findikoglu 4 3 0 0 1
12. Osman Traljo 4 3 0 0 1
13. Jan Cerny 3 3 0 1 0
14. Marriane Farraj 3 3 0 1 0
15. Muhamed Pašić 3 3 0 0 0
16. Ralf Sudbrak 3 3 0 0 0
17. Tomislav Jurlin 3 3 0 0 0
18. Willi Preskar 3 3 0 0 0
19. Zoran Kožul 3 3 0 0 0
20. Arna Bešo 2 3 0 0 -1
21. Eva Zizkova 2 3 0 0 -1
22. Jozsef Abraham 2 3 0 0 -1
23. Pavel Zaoral 2 3 0 0 -1
24. Jurica Šimić 1 3 0 1 -2
25. Lukas Jankovsky 1 3 0 1 -2
26. Alma Pašić 1 3 0 0 -2
27. DAMJAN PLESEC 1 3 0 0 -2
28. Lejla Pašić 1 3 0 0 -2
29. Martin Barkwill 1 3 0 0 -2
30. Vladimir Zirojevi 1 3 0 0 -2
31. Zdenek Zizka 0 3 0 1 -3
32. AKIKO YAZAWA 0 3 0 0 -3
33. Attila Kenez 0 3 0 0 -3
34. Dado Batlak 0 3 0 0 -3
35. Ulla Bog HANSEN 0 3 0 0 -3
Countries / Ülkeler
Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 10
Croatia Croatia 8
Czech Republic Czech Republic 5
Hungary Hungary 4
England England 1
Germany Germany 1
United States United States 1
Denmark Denmark 1
Japan Japan 1
Turkey Turkey 1
Slovenia Slovenia 1
Lebanon Lebanon 1
11. Round : 29/08/2015 13:00
T0 Senad Jelin 0 - 1 Kristijan Ču
10. Round : 29/08/2015 13:00
T0 Kristijan Ču 1 - 0 Boris Kožul
Sit-out : Senad Jelin
9. Round : 29/08/2015 13:00
T0 Senad Jelin 1 - 0 Nino Martinč
T0 Boris Kožul 1 - 0 Mustafa Bešo
T0 Kristijan Ču 1 - 0 Dado Martinč
8. Round : 29/08/2015 12:00
T0 Kristijan Ču 1 - 0 Boris Kožul
T0 Nino Martinč 1 - 0 Erros Zoltan
T0 Senad Jelin 1 - 0 Mike Laszlo
T0 Richard Kriet 0 - 1 Mustafa Bešo
Sit-out : Dado Martinčević
7. Round : 29/08/2015 12:00
T0 Senad Jelin 0 - 1 Kristijan Ču
T0 Jan Cerny 0 - 1 Mustafa Bešo
T0 Nino Martinč 1 - 0 Antonio Mari
T0 Erros Zoltan 1 - 0 Boris Kožul
T0 Richard Kriet 1 - 0 Arda Findikog
T0 Mike Laszlo 1 - 0 Marriane Farr
T0 Osman Traljo 0 - 1 Dado Martinč
6. Round : 28/08/2015 21:00
T0 Senad Jelin 1 - 0 Arda Findikog
T0 Boris Kožul 1 - 0 Richard Kriet
T0 Kristijan Ču 1 - 0 Nino Martinč
T0 Willi Preskar 0 - 1 Dado Martinč
T0 Mike Laszlo 1 - 0 Muhamed Paši
T0 Zoran Kožul 0 - 1 Osman Traljo
T0 Erros Zoltan 1 - 0 Ralf Sudbrak
T0 Tomislav Jurl 0 - 1 Marriane Farr
T0 Antonio Mari 0 - 1 Mustafa Bešo
Sit-out : Jan Cerny
5. Round : 28/08/2015 21:00
T0 Boris Kožul 1 - 0 Arda Findikog
T0 Nino Martinč 1 - 0 Mike Laszlo
T0 Zoran Kožul 0 - 1 Richard Kriet
T0 Kristijan Ču 1 - 0 Ralf Sudbrak
T0 Senad Jelin 1 - 0 Mustafa Bešo
T0 Antonio Mari 1 - 0 Tomislav Jurl
T0 Eva Zizkova 0 - 1 Osman Traljo
T0 Lukas Jankovs 0 - 1 Muhamed Paši
T0 Erros Zoltan 1 - 0 Jozsef Abraha
T0 Jan Cerny 1 - 0 Pavel Zaoral
T0 Willi Preskar 1 - 0 Jurica Šimi
T0 Dado Martinč 1 - 0 Arna Bešo
Sit-out : Marriane Farraj
4. Round : 28/08/2015 21:00
T0 Kristijan Ču 0 - 1 Boris Kožul
T0 Ralf Sudbrak 0 - 1 Arda Findikog
T0 Zoran Kožul 1 - 0 Erros Zoltan
T0 Willi Preskar 0 - 1 Mustafa Bešo
T0 Mike Laszlo 1 - 0 Pavel Zaoral
T0 Nino Martinč 1 - 0 Tomislav Jurl
T0 Senad Jelin 1 - 0 Eva Zizkova
T0 Antonio Mari 1 - 0 Marriane Farr
T0 Jan Cerny 0 - 1 Richard Kriet
T0 Zdenek Zizka 0 - 1 Arna Bešo
T0 Dado Martinč 1 - 0 Vladimir Ziro
T0 Osman Traljo 1 - 0 DAMJAN PLESEC
T0 Muhamed Paši 1 - 0 Martin Barkwi
T0 Jozsef Abraha 1 - 0 Lejla Pašić
T0 Jurica Šimi 1 - 0 Alma Pašić
Sit-out : Lukas Jankovsky
3. Round : 28/08/2015 20:00
T0 Kristijan Ču 1 - 0 Eva Zizkova
T0 Senad Jelin 0 - 1 Tomislav Jurl
T0 Jan Cerny 0 - 1 Ralf Sudbrak
T0 Nino Martinč 0 - 1 Arda Findikog
T0 Mike Laszlo 1 - 0 Lukas Jankovs
T0 Marriane Farr 1 - 0 Martin Barkwi
T0 Willi Preskar 1 - 0 Alma Pašić
T0 Antonio Mari 1 - 0 Muhamed Paši
T0 Mustafa Bešo 1 - 0 Vladimir Ziro
T0 Erros Zoltan 1 - 0 Zdenek Zizka
T0 Boris Kožul 1 - 0 DAMJAN PLESEC
T0 Richard Kriet 1 - 0 Arna Bešo
T0 Zoran Kožul 1 - 0 Lejla Pašić
T0 Jozsef Abraha 1 - 0 Dado Batlak
T0 Attila Kenez 0 - 1 Dado Martinč
T0 AKIKO YAZAWA 0 - 1 Osman Traljo
T0 Ulla Bog HANS 0 - 1 Pavel Zaoral
Sit-out : Jurica Šimić
2. Round : 28/08/2015 20:00
T0 DAMJAN PLESEC 0 - 1 Ralf Sudbrak
T0 Eva Zizkova 1 - 0 Pavel Zaoral
T0 Nino Martinč 1 - 0 Alma Pašić
T0 Senad Jelin 1 - 0 Antonio Mari
T0 Tomislav Jurl 1 - 0 Vladimir Ziro
T0 Kristijan Ču 1 - 0 Zoran Kožul
T0 Willi Preskar 0 - 1 Jan Cerny
T0 Mike Laszlo 0 - 1 Arda Findikog
T0 Boris Kožul 1 - 0 Marriane Farr
T0 Lejla Pašić 1 - 0 Dado Martinč
T0 Ulla Bog HANS 0 - 1 Erros Zoltan
T0 Jozsef Abraha 0 - 1 Martin Barkwi
T0 Arna Bešo 1 - 0 Dado Batlak
T0 Attila Kenez 0 - 1 Lukas Jankovs
T0 AKIKO YAZAWA 0 - 1 Muhamed Paši
T0 Jurica Šimi 0 - 1 Mustafa Bešo
T0 Richard Kriet 1 - 0 Osman Traljo
Sit-out : Zdenek Zizka
1. Round : 28.08.2015. 18:00
T0 Nino Martinč 1 - 0 Arna Bešo
T0 Kristijan Ču 1 - 0 Osman Traljo
T0 Pavel Zaoral 1 - 0 Mustafa Bešo
T0 Muhamed Paši 0 - 1 Ralf Sudbrak
T0 Tomislav Jurl 1 - 0 Martin Barkwi
T0 Mike Laszlo 1 - 0 Erros Zoltan
T0 Senad Jelin 1 - 0 Richard Kriet
T0 Willi Preskar 1 - 0 AKIKO YAZAWA
T0 Zdenek Zizka 0 - 1 DAMJAN PLESEC
T0 Zoran Kožul 1 - 0 Dado Martinč
T0 Lukas Jankovs 0 - 1 Vladimir Ziro
T0 Ulla Bog HANS 0 - 1 Arda Findikog
T0 Dado Batlak 0 - 1 Marriane Farr
T0 Attila Kenez 0 - 1 Alma Pašić
T0 Antonio Mari 1 - 0 Jurica Šimi
T0 Eva Zizkova 1 - 0 Lejla Pašić
T0 Jozsef Abraha 0 - 1 Jan Cerny
Sit-out : Boris Kožul

Share


Flag Counter