Moscow 14-11-2015 -

# Name W L RB B AV
1. Sergey Telegin 7 2 0 1 16
2. Sergey EROKHIN 6 3 0 1 11
3. Sergey Chertkov 5 3 0 1 8
4. Olga Ivanova 4 3 0 0 1
5. Eldar Gyul 3 3 0 1 0
6. Robert Sadgyan 2 3 0 1 3
7. Sergey Petukhov 2 3 0 1 -9
8. Yaroslav Gusev 2 3 0 0 2
9. Alexander Khandin 2 3 0 0 -4
10. Sergey Alenin 1 3 0 0 -9
11. Alexey Askurava 1 3 0 0 -11
12. Lasha Iashvili 0 3 0 0 -8
Countries / √úlkeler
Russia Russia 11
Georgia Georgia 1
10. Round : 14/11/2015 20:00
T1 Sergey Telegi 5 - 2 Sergey EROKHI
9. Round : 14/11/2015 19:00
T1 Sergey Chertk 3 - 5 Sergey EROKHI
Sit-out : Sergey Telegin
8. Round : 14/11/2015 19:00
T1 Sergey Chertk 5 - 0 Sergey Telegi
Sit-out : Sergey EROKHIN
7. Round : 14/11/2015 18:00
T1 Sergey Telegi 5 - 0 Olga Ivanova
T2 Sergey EROKHI 5 - 0 Eldar Gyul
Sit-out : Sergey Chertkov
6. Round : 14/11/2015 17:00
T1 Sergey Telegi 5 - 4 Sergey EROKHI
T2 Sergey Chertk 5 - 4 Robert Sadgya
T3 Sergey Petukh 1 - 5 Olga Ivanova
Sit-out : Eldar Gyul
5. Round : 14/11/2015 16:00
T1 Olga Ivanova 0 - 5 Sergey EROKHI
T2 Sergey Chertk 5 - 2 Alexander Kha
T3 Sergey Telegi 0 - 5 Eldar Gyul
T4 Sergey Petukh 5 - 3 Yaroslav Guse
Sit-out : Robert Sadgyan
4. Round : 14/11/2015 15:00
T1 Sergey Telegi 5 - 0 Olga Ivanova
T2 Sergey EROKHI 5 - 4 Yaroslav Guse
T3 Sergey Chertk 5 - 1 Sergey Alenin
T4 Alexander Kha 5 - 0 Eldar Gyul
T5 Robert Sadgya 5 - 0 Alexey Askura
Sit-out : Sergey Petukhov
3. Round : 14/11/2015 14:00
T1 Olga Ivanova 5 - 0 Yaroslav Guse
T2 Sergey EROKHI 5 - 1 Sergey Alenin
T3 Alexander Kha 0 - 5 Sergey Telegi
T4 Sergey Chertk 0 - 5 Eldar Gyul
T5 Robert Sadgya 4 - 5 Sergey Petukh
T6 Lasha Iashvil 2 - 5 Alexey Askura
2. Round : 14/11/2015 13:00
T1 Eldar Gyul 0 - 5 Yaroslav Guse
T2 Sergey Chertk 3 - 5 Olga Ivanova
T3 Sergey Telegi 5 - 0 Robert Sadgya
T4 Alexander Kha 5 - 1 Sergey Petukh
T5 Alexey Askura 1 - 5 Sergey Alenin
T6 Lasha Iashvil 2 - 5 Sergey EROKHI
1. Round :
T1 Yaroslav Guse 5 - 0 Alexey Askura
T2 Olga Ivanova 5 - 0 Sergey Alenin
T3 Alexander Kha 0 - 5 Robert Sadgya
T4 Sergey EROKHI 0 - 5 Eldar Gyul
T5 Sergey Telegi 5 - 3 Lasha Iashvil
T6 Sergey Chertk 5 - 1 Sergey Petukh

Share