Moscow 05-12-2015 FINAL -

# Name W L RB B AV
1. Robert Sadgyan 7 2 0 1 26
2. Mikayel Vardanyan 7 2 0 1 15
3. Sergey Chertkov 6 3 0 1 23
4. Sergey Alenin 5 3 0 0 10
5. Alexander Khandin 4 3 0 1 -2
6. Sergey Petukhov 4 3 0 0 15
7. Mger Dzhagaryan 4 3 0 0 13
8. Sergey EROKHIN 4 3 0 0 -2
9. Yaroslav Gusev 3 3 0 0 1
10. Alexey Askurava 3 3 0 0 -3
11. Timur Bulekbaev 2 3 0 0 6
12. Gradnikov Ruben 2 3 0 0 -3
13. Sergey Talash 2 3 0 0 -7
14. IGOR ROMASHOV 1 3 0 1 -4
15. Sergey Telegin 1 3 0 0 -10
16. Sergey Vartanyants 0 3 0 1 -18
17. Iashvili Lasha 0 3 0 1 -19
18. Olga Komarova 0 3 0 0 -20
19. Safaryan Vage 0 3 0 0 -21
Countries / √úlkeler
Russia Russia 18
Turkey Turkey 1
12. Round : 06/12/2015 11:00
11. Round : 06/12/2015 11:00
T1 Robert Sadgya 0 - 0 Mikayel Varda
10. Round : 06/12/2015 10:00
T1 Sergey Chertk 8 - 9 Robert Sadgya
Sit-out : Mikayel Vardanyan
9. Round : 06/12/2015 02:00
T1 Robert Sadgya 9 - 7 Mikayel Varda
Sit-out : Sergey Chertkov
8. Round : 06/12/2015 01:00
T1 Alexander Kha 6 - 9 Mikayel Varda
T2 Sergey Chertk 9 - 0 Sergey Alenin
Sit-out : Robert Sadgyan
7. Round : 05/12/2015 23:00
T1 Mikayel Varda 9 - 6 Sergey Alenin
T2 Alexander Kha 9 - 4 Sergey EROKHI
T3 Robert Sadgya 9 - 8 Sergey Petukh
T4 Sergey Chertk 9 - 0 Mger Dzhagary
6. Round : 05/12/2015 21:00
T1 Sergey Petukh 8 - 9 Mikayel Varda
T2 Mger Dzhagary 8 - 9 Sergey Alenin
T3 Sergey Chertk 9 - 8 Robert Sadgya
T4 Sergey EROKHI 9 - 3 Yaroslav Guse
T5 Alexander Kha 9 - 4 Alexey Askura
5. Round : 05/12/2015 19:00
T1 Robert Sadgya 9 - 3 Sergey EROKHI
T2 Mikayel Varda 9 - 5 Sergey Alenin
T3 Mger Dzhagary 9 - 1 Alexey Askura
T4 Alexander Kha 9 - 8 IGOR ROMASHOV
T5 Sergey Chertk 9 - 8 Sergey Talash
T6 Gradnikov Rub 6 - 9 Yaroslav Guse
T7 Sergey Petukh 9 - 7 Timur Bulekba
4. Round : 05/12/2015 17:00
T1 Robert Sadgya 8 - 9 Sergey Alenin
T2 Sergey Chertk 4 - 9 Mikayel Varda
T3 Sergey EROKHI 9 - 7 Timur Bulekba
T4 Sergey Petukh 8 - 9 Alexey Askura
T5 Alexander Kha 4 - 9 Mger Dzhagary
T6 Gradnikov Rub 9 - 2 Sergey Telegi
T7 Sergey Vartan 3 - 9 Sergey Talash
T8 Iashvili Lash 2 - 9 Yaroslav Guse
Sit-out : IGOR ROMASHOV
3. Round : 05/12/2015 16:00
T1 Sergey EROKHI 1 - 9 Sergey Alenin
T2 Robert Sadgya 8 - 5 Alexey Askura
T3 Sergey Petukh 9 - 6 Yaroslav Guse
T4 Sergey Talash 5 - 9 Mger Dzhagary
T5 Gradnikov Rub 8 - 9 Mikayel Varda
T6 Sergey Telegi 3 - 9 Timur Bulekba
T7 Sergey Vartan 5 - 9 Alexander Kha
T8 Safaryan Vage 0 - 9 IGOR ROMASHOV
T9 Olga Komarova 5 - 9 Sergey Chertk
Sit-out : Iashvili Lasha
2. Round : 05/12/2015 14:00
T1 Robert Sadgya 9 - 0 Yaroslav Guse
T2 Sergey Talash 0 - 9 Alexey Askura
T3 Alexander Kha 0 - 9 Sergey Petukh
T4 Gradnikov Rub 0 - 9 Sergey Alenin
T5 Sergey EROKHI 9 - 8 Mger Dzhagary
T6 IGOR ROMASHOV 4 - 9 Timur Bulekba
T7 Safaryan Vage 0 - 9 Mikayel Varda
T8 Olga Komarova 0 - 9 Sergey Telegi
T9 Iashvili Lash 0 - 9 Sergey Chertk
Sit-out : Sergey Vartanyants
1. Round :
T1 Sergey Chertk 5 - 9 Sergey Petukh
T2 Sergey Telegi 3 - 9 Robert Sadgya
T3 Sergey Talash 9 - 8 Timur Bulekba
T4 Safaryan Vage 6 - 9 Alexey Askura
T5 Iashvili Lash 6 - 9 Gradnikov Rub
T6 Sergey Vartan 1 - 9 Sergey EROKHI
T7 Olga Komarova 2 - 9 Mger Dzhagary
T8 IGOR ROMASHOV 2 - 9 Sergey Alenin
T9 Yaroslav Guse 9 - 0 Mikayel Varda
Sit-out : Alexander Khandin

Share