MCR-2016 -

# Name W L RB B AV
1. Olejnicek Jiri(Mor 20 7 0 3 65
2. EVA ZIZKOVA 17 10 0 3 43
3. Pavel Zaoral 15 10 0 2 42
4. Jan Stastna 13 10 0 2 9
5. Stemberka Martin(M 13 10 0 1 36
6. Jan Cerny 12 10 0 1 16
7. Zizka Martin(Jumbe 12 10 0 1 -2
8. Suchy Vladimir(Fab 10 10 0 0 -10
9. Zizka Zdenek(ZZ) 10 10 0 0 -16
10. Vala Jiri(orkadime 9 10 0 0 16
11. Fiala Leos(klokanL 8 10 0 0 -9
12. Vidanova Pavla(vit 8 10 0 0 -11
13. Filipi Martin(Piko 8 10 0 0 -34
14. Vencl Lubos(Elnino 6 10 0 0 -16
15. Jankovsky Lukas(hu 6 10 0 0 -20
16. Jiri Stranak 4 10 0 0 -26
17. Tamaz Gongadze 4 10 0 0 -40
18. Sestak Martin(Desm 2 10 0 0 -43
Countries / √úlkeler
Czech Republic Czech Republic 18
30. Round : 20/06/2016 00:00
T1 Olejnicek Jir 13 - 8 EVA ZIZKOVA
29. Round : 20/06/2016 00:00
T1 Olejnicek Jir 13 - 12 EVA ZIZKOVA
28. Round : 19/06/2016 00:00
T1 Olejnicek Jir 10 - 13 EVA ZIZKOVA
27. Round : 14/06/2016 11:00
T1 Pavel Zaoral 11 - 13 Olejnicek Jir
Sit-out : EVA ZIZKOVA
26. Round : 14/06/2016 08:00
T1 Pavel Zaoral 11 - 13 EVA ZIZKOVA
Sit-out : Olejnicek Jiri(Morfeus)
25. Round : 31/05/2016 22:00
T1 Jan Stastna 12 - 13 Olejnicek Jir
T2 Pavel Zaoral 0 - 13 EVA ZIZKOVA
24. Round : 28/05/2016 01:00
T1 Stemberka Mar 4 - 13 Olejnicek Jir
T2 Pavel Zaoral 13 - 6 Jan Stastna
Sit-out : EVA ZIZKOVA
23. Round : 24/05/2016 23:00
T1 Stemberka Mar 13 - 11 Jan Cerny
T2 Jan Stastna 11 - 13 Olejnicek Jir
T3 Zizka Martin( 11 - 13 EVA ZIZKOVA
Sit-out : Pavel Zaoral
22. Round : 19/05/2016 23:00
T1 Pavel Zaoral 13 - 12 Stemberka Mar
T2 Jan Stastna 4 - 13 Jan Cerny
T3 Zizka Martin( 8 - 13 EVA ZIZKOVA
Sit-out : Olejnicek Jiri(Morfeus)
21. Round : 15/05/2016 23:00
T1 Stemberka Mar 13 - 8 Jan Cerny
T2 Pavel Zaoral 12 - 13 EVA ZIZKOVA
T3 Olejnicek Jir 13 - 3 Zizka Martin(
Sit-out : Jan Stastna
20. Round : 10/05/2016 00:00
T1 Suchy Vladimi 11 - 13 Olejnicek Jir
T2 Jan Stastna 13 - 5 Zizka Martin(
T3 Pavel Zaoral 13 - 8 EVA ZIZKOVA
T4 Zizka Zdenek( 0 - 13 Jan Cerny
Sit-out : Stemberka Martin(Marstem)
19. Round : 06/05/2016 00:00
T1 Zizka Martin( 11 - 13 EVA ZIZKOVA
T2 Pavel Zaoral 7 - 13 Jan Stastna
T3 Suchy Vladimi 13 - 11 Olejnicek Jir
T4 Vala Jiri(ork 12 - 13 Stemberka Mar
T5 Zizka Zdenek( 13 - 4 Jan Cerny
18. Round : 29/04/2016 23:00
T1 Pavel Zaoral 13 - 5 Zizka Martin(
T2 Vala Jiri(ork 13 - 3 Stemberka Mar
T3 Olejnicek Jir 13 - 10 Fiala Leos(kl
T4 Suchy Vladimi 13 - 5 Jan Cerny
T5 Filipi Martin 7 - 13 Zizka Zdenek(
T6 Vidanova Pavl 8 - 13 Jan Stastna
Sit-out : EVA ZIZKOVA
17. Round : 23/04/2016 23:00
T1 Suchy Vladimi 12 - 13 EVA ZIZKOVA
T2 Olejnicek Jir 13 - 10 Jan Cerny
T3 Pavel Zaoral 10 - 13 Vidanova Pavl
T4 Stemberka Mar 2 - 13 Zizka Zdenek(
T5 Filipi Martin 13 - 9 Zizka Martin(
T6 Vala Jiri(ork 13 - 11 Fiala Leos(kl
Sit-out : Jan Stastna
16. Round : 18/04/2016 23:00
T1 Zizka Zdenek( 2 - 13 EVA ZIZKOVA
T2 Stemberka Mar 13 - 11 Jankovsky Luk
T3 Vala Jiri(ork 13 - 7 Fiala Leos(kl
T4 Jan Stastna 13 - 10 Jan Cerny
T5 Vidanova Pavl 13 - 3 Suchy Vladimi
T6 Vencl Lubos(E 8 - 13 Zizka Martin(
T7 Filipi Martin 2 - 13 Pavel Zaoral
Sit-out : Olejnicek Jiri(Morfeus)
15. Round : 12/04/2016 23:00
T1 Filipi Martin 7 - 13 Vencl Lubos(E
T2 Jan Stastna 13 - 10 Suchy Vladimi
T3 Jankovsky Luk 13 - 3 Fiala Leos(kl
T4 Vala Jiri(ork 1 - 13 Stemberka Mar
T5 Pavel Zaoral 7 - 13 Zizka Zdenek(
T6 Vidanova Pavl 8 - 13 Zizka Martin(
T7 Olejnicek Jir 13 - 9 EVA ZIZKOVA
Sit-out : Jan Cerny
14. Round : 04/04/2016 18:00
T1 Olejnicek Jir 13 - 11 EVA ZIZKOVA
T2 Vencl Lubos(E 2 - 13 Stemberka Mar
T3 Filipi Martin 13 - 9 Zizka Zdenek(
T4 Suchy Vladimi 13 - 6 Tamaz Gongadz
T5 Vidanova Pavl 13 - 11 Fiala Leos(kl
T6 Vala Jiri(ork 8 - 13 Jan Stastna
T7 Pavel Zaoral 1 - 13 Jankovsky Luk
T8 Jiri Stranak 4 - 13 Jan Cerny
Sit-out : Zizka Martin(Jumbeek)
13. Round : 27/03/2016 21:00
T1 Jankovsky Luk 2 - 13 Zizka Zdenek(
T2 Stemberka Mar 13 - 5 Zizka Martin(
T3 Jan Stastna 2 - 13 Fiala Leos(kl
T4 Filipi Martin 3 - 13 Suchy Vladimi
T5 Vidanova Pavl 13 - 1 Jiri Stranak
T6 Olejnicek Jir 12 - 13 Tamaz Gongadz
T7 Vencl Lubos(E 9 - 13 Vala Jiri(ork
T8 EVA ZIZKOVA 7 - 13 Jan Cerny
Sit-out : Pavel Zaoral
12. Round : 19/03/2016 08:00
T1 Sestak Martin 9 - 13 Suchy Vladimi
T2 Vala Jiri(ork 13 - 2 Jankovsky Luk
T3 Vencl Lubos(E 10 - 13 Tamaz Gongadz
T4 Filipi Martin 13 - 12 Stemberka Mar
T5 Jan Stastna 13 - 8 EVA ZIZKOVA
T6 Pavel Zaoral 12 - 13 Olejnicek Jir
T7 Vidanova Pavl 12 - 13 Jan Cerny
T8 Jiri Stranak 9 - 13 Zizka Martin(
T9 Fiala Leos(kl 13 - 1 Zizka Zdenek(
11. Round : 13/03/2016 23:00
T1 Stemberka Mar 9 - 13 Jan Stastna
T2 Vencl Lubos(E 13 - 6 Sestak Martin
T3 Vala Jiri(ork 11 - 13 Suchy Vladimi
T4 Filipi Martin 13 - 5 Pavel Zaoral
T5 Vidanova Pavl 3 - 13 EVA ZIZKOVA
T6 Jiri Stranak 13 - 9 Tamaz Gongadz
T7 Olejnicek Jir 13 - 11 Zizka Zdenek(
T8 Jankovsky Luk 9 - 13 Jan Cerny
T9 Fiala Leos(kl 6 - 13 Zizka Martin(
10. Round : 07/03/2016 01:00
T1 Pavel Zaoral 13 - 11 Stemberka Mar
T2 Jan Stastna 3 - 13 Sestak Martin
T3 Vala Jiri(ork 5 - 13 Jiri Stranak
T4 Vencl Lubos(E 12 - 13 Suchy Vladimi
T5 Filipi Martin 13 - 4 Olejnicek Jir
T6 Vidanova Pavl 8 - 13 Zizka Zdenek(
T7 Jankovsky Luk 5 - 13 Zizka Martin(
T8 Tamaz Gongadz 8 - 13 Jan Cerny
T9 Fiala Leos(kl 13 - 10 EVA ZIZKOVA
9. Round : 28/02/2016 00:00
T1 Stemberka Mar 13 - 8 EVA ZIZKOVA
T2 Jan Stastna 13 - 6 Tamaz Gongadz
T3 Vidanova Pavl 13 - 10 Sestak Martin
T4 Vala Jiri(ork 11 - 13 Olejnicek Jir
T5 Pavel Zaoral 13 - 9 Vencl Lubos(E
T6 Filipi Martin 13 - 10 Jiri Stranak
T7 Suchy Vladimi 13 - 8 Jankovsky Luk
T8 Zizka Martin( 13 - 11 Zizka Zdenek(
T9 Fiala Leos(kl 13 - 10 Jan Cerny
8. Round : 20/02/2016 22:00
T1 Tamaz Gongadz 12 - 13 Zizka Martin(
T2 Stemberka Mar 9 - 13 Suchy Vladimi
T3 Sestak Martin 11 - 13 Jankovsky Luk
T4 Pavel Zaoral 13 - 0 Fiala Leos(kl
T5 Filipi Martin 10 - 13 Vidanova Pavl
T6 Zizka Zdenek( 1 - 13 Jan Cerny
T7 Vencl Lubos(E 13 - 10 Olejnicek Jir
T8 Jan Stastna 3 - 13 Jiri Stranak
T9 Vala Jiri(ork 11 - 13 EVA ZIZKOVA
7. Round : 14/02/2016 22:00
T1 Sestak Martin 11 - 13 Zizka Martin(
T2 Stemberka Mar 13 - 4 Zizka Zdenek(
T3 Pavel Zaoral 13 - 8 Vala Jiri(ork
T4 Vidanova Pavl 13 - 10 Tamaz Gongadz
T5 Suchy Vladimi 0 - 13 Fiala Leos(kl
T6 Filipi Martin 10 - 13 Jan Cerny
T7 Olejnicek Jir 13 - 5 Jankovsky Luk
T8 Vencl Lubos(E 13 - 5 Jan Stastna
T9 Jiri Stranak 8 - 13 EVA ZIZKOVA
6. Round : 07/02/2016 21:00
T1 Suchy Vladimi 7 - 13 Jan Cerny
T2 Filipi Martin 1 - 13 Jan Stastna
T3 Olejnicek Jir 11 - 13 Zizka Martin(
T4 Jiri Stranak 12 - 13 Zizka Zdenek(
T5 Vidanova Pavl 3 - 13 Vala Jiri(ork
T6 Jankovsky Luk 12 - 13 EVA ZIZKOVA
T7 Vencl Lubos(E 4 - 13 Fiala Leos(kl
T8 Pavel Zaoral 13 - 8 Sestak Martin
T9 Stemberka Mar 13 - 4 Tamaz Gongadz
5. Round : 31/01/2016 23:00
T1 Jan Stastna 10 - 13 Zizka Martin(
T2 Stemberka Mar 13 - 4 Sestak Martin
T3 Pavel Zaoral 13 - 3 Jan Cerny
T4 Vidanova Pavl 4 - 13 Olejnicek Jir
T5 Suchy Vladimi 6 - 13 Zizka Zdenek(
T6 Vala Jiri(ork 8 - 13 Tamaz Gongadz
T7 Filipi Martin 6 - 13 Jankovsky Luk
T8 Jiri Stranak 6 - 13 Fiala Leos(kl
T9 Vencl Lubos(E 8 - 13 EVA ZIZKOVA
4. Round : 23/01/2016 21:00
T1 Vidanova Pavl 10 - 13 Stemberka Mar
T2 Jan Stastna 11 - 13 Jankovsky Luk
T3 Sestak Martin 3 - 13 Jiri Stranak
T4 Vala Jiri(ork 13 - 2 Jan Cerny
T5 Vencl Lubos(E 8 - 13 Zizka Zdenek(
T6 Filipi Martin 3 - 13 EVA ZIZKOVA
T7 Pavel Zaoral 13 - 5 Tamaz Gongadz
T8 Suchy Vladimi 5 - 13 Zizka Martin(
T9 Olejnicek Jir 13 - 0 Fiala Leos(kl
3. Round : 14/01/2016 23:00
T1 Jan Stastna 13 - 11 Olejnicek Jir
T2 Vala Jiri(ork 13 - 7 Zizka Zdenek(
T3 Suchy Vladimi 13 - 4 Jiri Stranak
T4 Sestak Martin 5 - 13 Fiala Leos(kl
T5 Filipi Martin 6 - 13 Zizka Martin(
T6 Jankovsky Luk 12 - 13 Tamaz Gongadz
T7 Vidanova Pavl 11 - 13 Vencl Lubos(E
T8 Pavel Zaoral 13 - 8 EVA ZIZKOVA
T9 Stemberka Mar 9 - 13 Jan Cerny
2. Round : 08/01/2016 23:00
T1 Stemberka Mar 6 - 13 Olejnicek Jir
T2 Vala Jiri(ork 13 - 9 Zizka Martin(
T3 Vencl Lubos(E 13 - 6 Jiri Stranak
T4 Sestak Martin 13 - 6 Jan Cerny
T5 Pavel Zaoral 13 - 2 Suchy Vladimi
T6 Filipi Martin 13 - 7 Fiala Leos(kl
T7 Vidanova Pavl 13 - 9 Jankovsky Luk
T8 Jan Stastna 13 - 2 Zizka Zdenek(
T9 Tamaz Gongadz 12 - 13 EVA ZIZKOVA
1. Round : 01.01.2016
T1 Stemberka Mar 13 - 0 Fiala Leos(kl
T2 Vidanova Pavl 12 - 13 Jan Stastna
T3 Sestak Martin 3 - 13 EVA ZIZKOVA
T4 Filipi Martin 13 - 7 Vala Jiri(ork
T5 Vencl Lubos(E 11 - 13 Jankovsky Luk
T6 Pavel Zaoral 13 - 12 Jiri Stranak
T7 Suchy Vladimi 12 - 13 Olejnicek Jir
T8 Tamaz Gongadz 8 - 13 Zizka Zdenek(
T9 Zizka Martin( 8 - 13 Jan Cerny

Share