GOLDEN CUBE -Craiova -

# Name W L RB B AV
1. Moisa Daniel 8 1 0 1 28
2. Ioan Cornel 7 3 0 0 17
3. Stefanescu Adrian 6 3 0 0 1
4. Oprea Sebi 4 3 0 1 4
5. Neda Cosmin 3 3 0 0 2
6. Petru Hlihor 3 3 0 0 1
7. Spiridon Bogdan 2 3 0 0 0
8. voinescu ilie 2 3 0 0 -10
9. Badea Ninel 1 3 0 0 0
10. Budica Cristian 1 3 0 0 -6
11. Diaconu Alex 1 3 0 0 -6
12. Iliescu Mihai Drag 1 3 0 0 -7
13. Vladoianu Bogdan 1 3 0 0 -7
14. COCO 0 3 0 0 -17
Countries / √úlkeler
Romania Romania 14
10. Round : 28/02/2016 20:00
T1 Moisa Daniel 9 - 0 Ioan Cornel
9. Round : 28/02/2016 19:00
T1 Ioan Cornel 9 - 0 Stefanescu Ad
Sit-out : Moisa Daniel
8. Round : 28/02/2016 19:00
T1 Moisa Daniel 9 - 4 Stefanescu Ad
T2 Ioan Cornel 9 - 6 Oprea Sebi
7. Round : 28/02/2016 18:00
T1 Ioan Cornel 9 - 7 Stefanescu Ad
T2 Moisa Daniel 9 - 4 Oprea Sebi
6. Round : 28/02/2016 17:00
T1 Moisa Daniel 4 - 9 Ioan Cornel
T2 Petru Hlihor 6 - 9 Oprea Sebi
T3 Neda Cosmin 8 - 9 Stefanescu Ad
5. Round : 28/02/2016 16:00
T1 Neda Cosmin 9 - 3 voinescu ilie
T2 Petru Hlihor 7 - 9 Ioan Cornel
T3 Moisa Daniel 9 - 6 Spiridon Bogd
T4 Stefanescu Ad 9 - 4 Oprea Sebi
4. Round : 28/02/2016 15:00
T1 Moisa Daniel 9 - 8 voinescu ilie
T2 Petru Hlihor 9 - 6 Budica Cristi
T3 Badea Ninel 5 - 9 Neda Cosmin
T4 Stefanescu Ad 9 - 8 Iliescu Mihai
T5 Spiridon Bogd 9 - 6 Diaconu Alex
T6 Ioan Cornel 9 - 5 Vladoianu Bog
Sit-out : Oprea Sebi
3. Round : 28/02/2016 13:00
T1 Neda Cosmin 9 - 8 Diaconu Alex
T2 Budica Cristi 9 - 3 COCO
T3 Ioan Cornel 7 - 9 Oprea Sebi
T4 Petru Hlihor 8 - 9 Moisa Daniel
T5 Badea Ninel 6 - 9 Stefanescu Ad
T6 voinescu ilie 9 - 6 Spiridon Bogd
T7 Vladoianu Bog 6 - 9 Iliescu Mihai
2. Round : 28/02/2016 12:00
T1 Petru Hlihor 9 - 7 Neda Cosmin
T2 Budica Cristi 1 - 9 Spiridon Bogd
T3 Ioan Cornel 6 - 9 Diaconu Alex
T4 Moisa Daniel 9 - 2 Iliescu Mihai
T5 Badea Ninel 9 - 0 Vladoianu Bog
T6 voinescu ilie 2 - 9 Oprea Sebi
T7 Stefanescu Ad 9 - 7 COCO
1. Round :
T1 Ioan Cornel 9 - 3 Neda Cosmin
T2 Budica Cristi 8 - 9 voinescu ilie
T3 Vladoianu Bog 9 - 0 COCO
T4 Petru Hlihor 9 - 7 Iliescu Mihai
T5 Badea Ninel 7 - 9 Moisa Daniel
T6 Stefanescu Ad 9 - 4 Spiridon Bogd
T7 Oprea Sebi 9 - 4 Diaconu Alex

Share