Online verseny 2016 -

# Name W L RB B AV
1. Ács András 8 2 0 0 19
2. Baranyai János 6 3 0 1 17
3. Fehér Máté 5 3 0 1 25
4. Illyés Zoltán 5 3 0 0 23
5. Veszeli Katalin 3 3 0 1 9
6. Bognar David. 3 3 0 0 -17
7. Erőss Zoltán 2 3 0 1 -6
8. Mike Laszlo 2 3 0 0 -11
9. Török Dezső 2 3 0 0 -15
10. Kocsis Dániel 2 3 0 0 -20
11. Püspöki János 1 3 0 0 -2
12. Bíró Ádám 1 3 0 0 -8
13. Kenéz Attila 1 3 0 0 -8
14. Molnár Béla 0 3 0 0 -6
Countries / Ülkeler
Hungary Hungary 14
Associations / Dernekler
Others / Diğer Others / Diğer 14
10. Round : 22/08/2016 22:00
T1 Ács András 1 - 0 Baranyai Ján
9. Round : 12/08/2016 10:00
T1 Ács András 13 - 10 Fehér Máté
Sit-out : Baranyai János
8. Round : 21/07/2016 18:00
T1 Baranyai Ján 13 - 9 Fehér Máté
T2 Ács András 13 - 10 Illyés Zolt
7. Round : 18/07/2016 10:00
T1 Ács András 13 - 12 Illyés Zolt
T2 Veszeli Katal 11 - 13 Baranyai Ján
Sit-out : Fehér Máté
6. Round : 24/06/2016 01:00
T1 Baranyai Ján 11 - 13 Illyés Zolt
T2 Ács András 13 - 0 Bognar David.
T3 Fehér Máté 13 - 3 Erőss Zoltá
Sit-out : Veszeli Katalin
5. Round : 31/05/2016 11:00
T1 Erőss Zoltá 4 - 13 Illyés Zolt
T2 Ács András 2 - 13 Fehér Máté
T3 Bognar David. 13 - 5 Kocsis Dánie
T4 Baranyai Ján 13 - 8 Mike Laszlo
T5 Török Dezs 2 - 13 Veszeli Katal
4. Round : 21/05/2016 23:00
T1 Fehér Máté 13 - 8 Mike Laszlo
T2 Veszeli Katal 0 - 13 Illyés Zolt
T3 Ács András 9 - 13 Baranyai Ján
T4 Bognar David. 13 - 10 Bíró Ádám
T5 Török Dezs 13 - 11 Püspöki Já
T6 Kocsis Dánie 13 - 11 Kenéz Attila
Sit-out : Erőss Zoltán
3. Round : 10/05/2016 00:00
T1 Ács András 13 - 5 Erőss Zoltá
T2 Bíró Ádám 10 - 13 Mike Laszlo
T3 Fehér Máté 13 - 7 Illyés Zolt
T4 Bognar David. 7 - 13 Baranyai Ján
T5 Kocsis Dánie 0 - 13 Veszeli Katal
T6 Püspöki Já 13 - 4 Kenéz Attila
T7 Török Dezs 13 - 12 Molnár Béla
2. Round : 03/05/2016 20:00
T1 Ács András 13 - 12 Kenéz Attila
T2 Mike Laszlo 4 - 13 Erőss Zoltá
T3 Bíró Ádám 6 - 13 Illyés Zolt
T4 Veszeli Katal 13 - 8 Fehér Máté
T5 Kocsis Dánie 13 - 9 Püspöki Já
T6 Bognar David. 13 - 10 Török Dezs
T7 Baranyai Ján 13 - 12 Molnár Béla
1. Round :
T1 Veszeli Katal 8 - 13 Bíró Ádám
T2 Kocsis Dánie 8 - 13 Mike Laszlo
T3 Ács András 13 - 9 Török Dezs
T4 Bognar David. 1 - 13 Erőss Zoltá
T5 Fehér Máté 13 - 8 Püspöki Já
T6 Molnár Béla 9 - 13 Kenéz Attila
T7 Baranyai Ján 11 - 13 Illyés Zolt

Share


Flag Counter