İstavder Bodrum 2016 Yaz Turnuvası (3-4 Eylül 2016) -

3-4 Eylül 2016 Club Arinna Hotel Gümbet - Bodrum 7.Tur 4 Eylül Saat 11:00'da başlayacaktır. Caner ÇELİK 0537 389 19 07
# Name W L RB B AV
1. BİLGEHAN GİRAY 9 2 0 1 23
2. DOĞAN SUNAR 9 3 0 0 18
3. MURAT ATEŞ 7 3 0 1 26
4. KENAN ŞENMAN 7 3 0 1 23
5. LEVENT POSTOĞLU 6 3 0 1 13
6. HALİL KOLÇELİK 6 3 0 1 1
7. GÖKAY GÜLEÇ 6 3 0 0 16
8. TAMER NAR 6 3 0 0 2
9. HABİBE CEBECİ 5 3 0 1 11
10. HİLMİ GÖÇHAN 5 3 0 0 8
11. METİN ERİKLER 5 3 0 0 -3
12. SERDAR POSTOĞLU 4 3 0 1 4
13. GÖKHAN COŞKUN 4 3 0 0 9
14. CÜNEYT ARABACI 4 3 0 0 8
15. GÖKÇE TETİK 4 3 0 0 6
16. MUSTAFA SOYLUER 4 3 0 0 5
17. DENİZ BAHÇIVAN 4 3 0 0 1
18. HAMZA NAR 3 3 0 0 10
19. BERNA ANT 3 3 0 0 4
20. MERAL YILMAZ 3 3 0 0 4
21. DEĞER ALİÇ GİR 3 3 0 0 2
22. AYHAN YAZ 3 3 0 0 1
23. SEDAT ÖZCAN 3 3 0 0 0
24. MEHMET ÇİL 3 3 0 0 -5
25. TAYFUN DEMİRBAŞ 3 3 0 0 -8
26. MÜFİT USLUDURAN 2 3 0 0 8
27. BURAK YURDAŞAN 2 3 0 0 -1
28. ALİ MANDALİNCİ 2 3 0 0 -2
29. SERDAR GÜRAY 2 3 0 0 -2
30. AHMET BUDAK 2 3 0 0 -5
31. MEFA ATAMER 2 3 0 0 -5
32. ADNAN KUZU 2 3 0 0 -6
33. MAZHAR ÇATAL 2 3 0 0 -8
34. BAŞARI ÖZERSİNC 2 3 0 0 -9
35. TOLGAHAN YANGEL 1 3 0 0 -1
36. METİN TURHAN 1 3 0 0 -4
37. NEDİM YARDIMCI 1 3 0 0 -5
38. CANER ÇELİK 1 3 0 0 -8
39. ALTAY GÜRMAN 1 3 0 0 -9
40. YURDAGÜL KESKİNE 1 3 0 0 -9
41. SAİT NAYMAN 1 3 0 0 -13
42. OKAN KOÇAK 1 3 0 0 -14
43. AHMET GÜMÜŞ 1 3 0 0 -16
44. UĞUR TAŞKAN 0 3 0 0 -6
45. AZİZ YILMAZ 0 3 0 0 -9
46. ZAFER İŞEREN 0 3 0 0 -11
47. CENGİZ ERENDOR 0 3 0 0 -14
48. ENDER ALPTEKİN 0 3 0 0 -14
49. ALİ ÖZÇELİK 0 3 0 0 -16
Countries / Ülkeler
Turkey Turkey 49
12. Round : 04/09/2016 18:00
T1 BİLGEHAN Gİ 7 - 1 DOĞAN SUNAR
11. Round : 04/09/2016 17:00
T1 KENAN ŞENMAN 2 - 7 DOĞAN SUNAR
T2 MURAT ATEŞ 3 - 7 BİLGEHAN Gİ
10. Round : 04/09/2016 16:00
T1 MURAT ATEŞ 7 - 4 KENAN ŞENMAN
T2 HALİL KOLÇE 2 - 7 DOĞAN SUNAR
T3 BİLGEHAN Gİ 7 - 5 LEVENT POSTO
9. Round : 04/09/2016 15:00
T1 HALİL KOLÇE 4 - 7 KENAN ŞENMAN
T2 MURAT ATEŞ 7 - 3 HABİBE CEBEC
T3 GÖKAY GÜLE 5 - 7 DOĞAN SUNAR
T4 TAMER NAR 3 - 7 BİLGEHAN Gİ
Sit-out : LEVENT POSTOĞLU
8. Round : 04/09/2016 13:00
T1 MURAT ATEŞ 4 - 7 HALİL KOLÇE
T2 BİLGEHAN Gİ 3 - 7 KENAN ŞENMAN
T3 GÖKAY GÜLE 7 - 0 METİN ERİKL
T4 HİLMİ GÖÇ 6 - 7 DOĞAN SUNAR
T5 TAMER NAR 7 - 6 SERDAR POSTO
T6 HABİBE CEBEC 7 - 3 LEVENT POSTO
7. Round : 03/09/2016 23:00
T1 BİLGEHAN Gİ 7 - 3 HABİBE CEBEC
T2 MURAT ATEŞ 4 - 7 LEVENT POSTO
T3 GÖKAY GÜLE 5 - 7 KENAN ŞENMAN
T4 DENİZ BAHÇI 5 - 7 TAMER NAR
T5 HİLMİ GÖÇ 7 - 2 GÖKÇE TETİ
T6 CÜNEYT ARABA 6 - 7 DOĞAN SUNAR
T7 METİN ERİKL 7 - 0 MUSTAFA SOYLU
T8 SERDAR POSTO 7 - 5 GÖKHAN COŞK
Sit-out : HALİL KOLÇELİK
6. Round : 03/09/2016 21:00
T1 GÖKÇE TETİ 4 - 7 LEVENT POSTO
T2 KENAN ŞENMAN 6 - 7 HABİBE CEBEC
T3 TAMER NAR 0 - 7 BİLGEHAN Gİ
T4 HALİL KOLÇE 7 - 6 SERDAR POSTO
T5 AYHAN YAZ 4 - 7 DOĞAN SUNAR
T6 HİLMİ GÖÇ 7 - 4 DEĞER ALİÇ
T7 MERAL YILMAZ 0 - 7 CÜNEYT ARABA
T8 DENİZ BAHÇI 7 - 5 TAYFUN DEMİR
T9 HAMZA NAR 6 - 7 METİN ERİKL
T10 MUSTAFA SOYLU 7 - 6 BERNA ANT
T11 GÖKAY GÜLE 7 - 5 SEDAT ÖZCAN
T12 MEHMET ÇİL 1 - 7 GÖKHAN COŞK
Sit-out : MURAT ATEŞ
5. Round : 03/09/2016 19:00
T1 HALİL KOLÇE 0 - 7 KENAN ŞENMAN
T2 MURAT ATEŞ 7 - 0 GÖKAY GÜLE
T3 AYHAN YAZ 0 - 7 LEVENT POSTO
T4 TAMER NAR 7 - 6 DEĞER ALİÇ
T5 HABİBE CEBEC 7 - 4 MEHMET ÇİL
T6 METİN ERİKL 3 - 7 GÖKÇE TETİ
T7 BİLGEHAN Gİ 7 - 6 MUSTAFA SOYLU
T8 SERDAR POSTO 7 - 1 DOĞAN SUNAR
T9 HİLMİ GÖÇ 7 - 0 ADNAN KUZU
T10 DENİZ BAHÇI 7 - 4 BAŞARI ÖZER
T11 MÜFİT USLUD 5 - 7 CÜNEYT ARABA
T12 HAMZA NAR 7 - 2 AHMET BUDAK
T13 MAZHAR ÇATAL 2 - 7 BERNA ANT
T14 MEFA ATAMER 2 - 7 MERAL YILMAZ
T15 SERDAR GÜRAY 2 - 7 GÖKHAN COŞK
T16 TAYFUN DEMİR 7 - 6 ALİ MANDALİ
T17 BURAK YURDAŞ 5 - 7 SEDAT ÖZCAN
4. Round : 03/09/2016 18:00
T1 MURAT ATEŞ 7 - 2 BİLGEHAN Gİ
T2 HALİL KOLÇE 7 - 5 DEĞER ALİÇ
T3 GÖKAY GÜLE 7 - 2 MUSTAFA SOYLU
T4 MERAL YILMAZ 6 - 7 GÖKÇE TETİ
T5 SERDAR GÜRAY 5 - 7 LEVENT POSTO
T6 HABİBE CEBEC 7 - 0 TAYFUN DEMİR
T7 SERDAR POSTO 7 - 4 BERNA ANT
T8 TAMER NAR 7 - 0 BAŞARI ÖZER
T9 AYHAN YAZ 7 - 0 GÖKHAN COŞK
T10 MAZHAR ÇATAL 0 - 7 DOĞAN SUNAR
T11 METİN ERİKL 7 - 6 ALİ MANDALİ
T12 HİLMİ GÖÇ 4 - 7 MEHMET ÇİL
T13 AHMET GÜMÜ 0 - 7 BURAK YURDAŞ
T14 HAMZA NAR 7 - 0 SAİT NAYMAN
T15 ADNAN KUZU 7 - 4 CANER ÇELİK
T16 YURDAGÜL KES 0 - 7 MÜFİT USLUD
T17 OKAN KOÇAK 2 - 7 SEDAT ÖZCAN
T18 NEDİM YARDIM 2 - 7 AHMET BUDAK
T19 DENİZ BAHÇI 7 - 6 METİN TURHAN
T20 ALTAY GÜRMAN 6 - 7 CÜNEYT ARABA
T21 MEFA ATAMER 7 - 3 TOLGAHAN YANG
Sit-out : KENAN ŞENMAN
3. Round : 03/09/2016 17:00
T1 MUSTAFA SOYLU 7 - 0 MEHMET ÇİL
T2 KENAN ŞENMAN 7 - 3 MAZHAR ÇATAL
T3 DEĞER ALİÇ 7 - 6 BERNA ANT
T4 GÖKAY GÜLE 7 - 4 HABİBE CEBEC
T5 SERDAR GÜRAY 4 - 7 HALİL KOLÇE
T6 MURAT ATEŞ 7 - 1 HİLMİ GÖÇ
T7 TAMER NAR 7 - 3 AHMET BUDAK
T8 DENİZ BAHÇI 6 - 7 SERDAR POSTO
T9 TOLGAHAN YANG 5 - 7 GÖKHAN COŞK
T10 BURAK YURDAŞ 1 - 7 GÖKÇE TETİ
T11 NEDİM YARDIM 5 - 7 LEVENT POSTO
T12 MÜFİT USLUD 4 - 7 BAŞARI ÖZER
T13 METİN ERİKL 7 - 6 CÜNEYT ARABA
T14 ADNAN KUZU 3 - 7 TAYFUN DEMİR
T15 MEFA ATAMER 2 - 7 DOĞAN SUNAR
T16 OKAN KOÇAK 3 - 7 AYHAN YAZ
T17 HAMZA NAR 4 - 7 ALİ MANDALİ
T18 AHMET GÜMÜ 2 - 7 MERAL YILMAZ
T19 ZAFER İŞERE 6 - 7 SEDAT ÖZCAN
T20 SAİT NAYMAN 7 - 3 ENDER ALPTEK
T21 ALİ ÖZÇEL 1 - 7 METİN TURHAN
T22 AZİZ YILMAZ 3 - 7 YURDAGÜL KES
T23 UĞUR TAŞKAN 4 - 7 ALTAY GÜRMAN
T24 CENGİZ EREND 3 - 7 CANER ÇELİK
Sit-out : BİLGEHAN GİRAY
2. Round : 03/09/2016 16:00
T1 HALİL KOLÇE 7 - 3 CÜNEYT ARABA
T2 TOLGAHAN YANG 6 - 7 BERNA ANT
T3 MEFA ATAMER 5 - 7 HİLMİ GÖÇ
T4 MERAL YILMAZ 2 - 7 MAZHAR ÇATAL
T5 DEĞER ALİÇ 7 - 4 BAŞARI ÖZER
T6 MUSTAFA SOYLU 7 - 2 AHMET BUDAK
T7 KENAN ŞENMAN 7 - 0 TAYFUN DEMİR
T8 GÖKAY GÜLE 7 - 4 GÖKÇE TETİ
T9 MEHMET ÇİL 7 - 1 SERDAR POSTO
T10 SERDAR GÜRAY 7 - 1 AYHAN YAZ
T11 BİLGEHAN Gİ 7 - 6 NEDİM YARDIM
T12 MURAT ATEŞ 7 - 1 OKAN KOÇAK
T13 UĞUR TAŞKAN 6 - 7 ALİ MANDALİ
T14 AHMET GÜMÜ 7 - 4 SEDAT ÖZCAN
T15 METİN ERİKL 7 - 6 YURDAGÜL KES
T16 BURAK YURDAŞ 7 - 0 SAİT NAYMAN
T17 ZAFER İŞERE 0 - 7 MÜFİT USLUD
T18 HAMZA NAR 7 - 2 CANER ÇELİK
T19 ALİ ÖZÇEL 4 - 7 DOĞAN SUNAR
T20 ADNAN KUZU 7 - 2 ENDER ALPTEK
T21 TAMER NAR 7 - 3 AZİZ YILMAZ
T22 GÖKHAN COŞK 7 - 1 METİN TURHAN
T23 ALTAY GÜRMAN 1 - 7 LEVENT POSTO
T24 DENİZ BAHÇI 7 - 3 CENGİZ EREND
Sit-out : HABİBE CEBECİ
1. Round : 13:00
T1 DENİZ BAHÇI 1 - 7 TOLGAHAN YANG
T2 SEDAT ÖZCAN 4 - 7 TAYFUN DEMİR
T3 DEĞER ALİÇ 7 - 3 LEVENT POSTO
T4 ALİ ÖZÇEL 0 - 7 MERAL YILMAZ
T5 MURAT ATEŞ 7 - 2 ENDER ALPTEK
T6 BURAK YURDAŞ 0 - 7 HABİBE CEBEC
T7 HAMZA NAR 4 - 7 BERNA ANT
T8 MEFA ATAMER 7 - 4 ZAFER İŞERE
T9 CÜNEYT ARABA 7 - 3 CANER ÇELİK
T10 AHMET BUDAK 7 - 3 ALİ MANDALİ
T11 GÖKÇE TETİ 7 - 1 CENGİZ EREND
T12 BAŞARI ÖZER 7 - 6 GÖKHAN COŞK
T13 ALTAY GÜRMAN 2 - 7 KENAN ŞENMAN
T14 TAMER NAR 1 - 7 AYHAN YAZ
T15 HALİL KOLÇE 7 - 4 METİN TURHAN
T16 BİLGEHAN Gİ 7 - 4 SAİT NAYMAN
T17 OKAN KOÇAK 7 - 6 AZİZ YILMAZ
T18 SERDAR GÜRAY 7 - 5 DOĞAN SUNAR
T19 METİN ERİKL 4 - 7 NEDİM YARDIM
T20 ADNAN KUZU 4 - 7 MAZHAR ÇATAL
T21 UĞUR TAŞKAN 5 - 7 MEHMET ÇİL
T22 HİLMİ GÖÇ 7 - 6 MÜFİT USLUD
T23 YURDAGÜL KES 2 - 7 MUSTAFA SOYLU
T24 AHMET GÜMÜ 0 - 7 GÖKAY GÜLE
Sit-out : SERDAR POSTOĞLU

Share


Flag Counter