8. GELENEKSEL PAPARAZZI TAVLA TURNUVASI -

# Name W L RB B AV
1. ALİ KESMAN 7 1 0 1 15
2. AZİZ YILMAZ 7 2 0 0 17
3. AHMET NERGİZ 6 2 0 0 10
4. MUSTAFA GÜZEL 5 2 0 1 9
5. ABUBEKİR GÖÇGEN 5 2 0 0 9
6. SERDAR GÜRAY 4 2 0 1 4
7. NURİ BOYALI 4 2 0 0 7
8. RECEP BAŞER 4 2 0 0 5
9. EGEMEN GÖKSEL 4 2 0 0 2
10. İBRAHİM BİRCAN 3 2 0 0 8
11. SITKI ÖZÖNEN 3 2 0 0 4
12. BİLGEHAN GİRAY 3 2 0 0 3
13. ERKUL ŞEN 3 2 0 0 0
14. SERKAN SAĞSÖZ 3 2 0 0 -1
15. HÜSEYİN ALKAN 2 2 0 1 2
16. GAZETECİ MUSTAFA 2 2 0 0 3
17. ERDEM ERDOĞAN 2 2 0 0 1
18. YAKUP AYDOĞAN 2 2 0 0 0
19. KERİM DALMIŞ 2 2 0 0 -1
20. SACİT BAŞBUĞ 2 2 0 0 -1
21. ALİ ÖZTÜRK 2 2 0 0 -2
22. AYHAN GÜNER 2 2 0 0 -2
23. SALİH SUSUZOĞLU 2 2 0 0 -4
24. AHMET NAR 1 2 0 0 0
25. KEREM BAŞER 1 2 0 0 -1
26. EFE BAYRAKTAROĞLU 1 2 0 0 -2
27. MURAT HARAÇOĞLU 1 2 0 0 -2
28. AVUKAT CAN 1 2 0 0 -3
29. TOLGAY OKUMUŞ 1 2 0 0 -3
30. ÜMİT ÇAKMAK 1 2 0 0 -3
31. BÜLENT GÜLCEN 1 2 0 0 -4
32. İLHAN BÜYÜKKARC 1 2 0 0 -5
33. HALİL ZEKİ SUNGU 1 2 0 0 -6
34. UĞUR YAYAYÜRÜK 0 2 0 1 -6
35. GÖKHAN KUZEY KAR 0 2 0 0 -3
36. VİCTOR MELİK 0 2 0 0 -3
37. ADNAN KUZU 0 2 0 0 -4
38. ARDA BAYIK 0 2 0 0 -4
39. HİLMİ ALANYALI 0 2 0 0 -4
40. KEREM SİVRİ 0 2 0 0 -4
41. OKTAY SEZKİR 0 2 0 0 -5
42. SELAMİ ÖZÇELİK 0 2 0 0 -5
43. UĞUR TAŞKAN 0 2 0 0 -5
44. CENK ALKAN 0 2 0 0 -7
45. UYGAR MESUDİYELİ 0 2 0 0 -9
Countries / Ülkeler
Turkey Turkey 45
9. Round : 27/08/2016 19:00
T1 ALİ KESMAN 5 - 3 AZİZ YILMAZ
8. Round : 27/08/2016 18:00
T1 MUSTAFA GÜZE 1 - 5 AZİZ YILMAZ
T2 AHMET NERGİZ 3 - 5 ALİ KESMAN
7. Round : 27/08/2016 17:00
T1 MUSTAFA GÜZE 5 - 3 ABUBEKİR GÖ
T2 AHMET NERGİZ 5 - 3 SERDAR GÜRAY
T3 ALİ KESMAN 4 - 5 AZİZ YILMAZ
6. Round : 27/08/2016 16:00
T1 ALİ KESMAN 5 - 4 SERDAR GÜRAY
T2 NURİ BOYALI 3 - 5 AZİZ YILMAZ
T3 AHMET NERGİZ 5 - 1 EGEMEN GÖKSE
T4 RECEP BAŞER 3 - 5 ABUBEKİR GÖ
Sit-out : MUSTAFA GÜZEL
5. Round : 27/08/2016 15:00
T1 EGEMEN GÖKSE 1 - 5 ALİ KESMAN
T2 RECEP BAŞER 5 - 4 BİLGEHAN Gİ
T3 MUSTAFA GÜZE 5 - 3 İBRAHİM Bİ
T4 ABUBEKİR GÖ 5 - 0 SITKI ÖZÖNE
T5 AHMET NERGİZ 5 - 1 ERKUL ŞEN
T6 NURİ BOYALI 5 - 4 HÜSEYİN ALK
T7 SERKAN SAĞS 0 - 5 AZİZ YILMAZ
Sit-out : SERDAR GÜRAY
4. Round : 26/08/2016 20:00
T1 RECEP BAŞER 3 - 5 SERDAR GÜRAY
T2 EGEMEN GÖKSE 5 - 2 NURİ BOYALI
T3 ERDEM ERDOĞA 3 - 5 İBRAHİM Bİ
T4 ERKUL ŞEN 0 - 5 MUSTAFA GÜZE
T5 ALİ ÖZTÜRK 1 - 5 HÜSEYİN ALK
T6 SACİT BAŞBU 2 - 5 BİLGEHAN Gİ
T7 SITKI ÖZÖNE 5 - 2 GAZETECİ MUS
T8 AHMET NERGİZ 5 - 3 YAKUP AYDOĞA
T9 KERİM DALMI 3 - 5 AZİZ YILMAZ
T10 SALİH SUSUZO 0 - 5 SERKAN SAĞS
T11 ABUBEKİR GÖ 5 - 3 AYHAN GÜNER
Sit-out : ALİ KESMAN
3. Round : 26/08/2016 19:00
T1 RECEP BAŞER 5 - 3 HÜSEYİN ALK
T2 MUSTAFA GÜZE 3 - 5 ALİ KESMAN
T3 GAZETECİ MUS 3 - 5 SERDAR GÜRAY
T4 SALİH SUSUZO 0 - 5 NURİ BOYALI
T5 EGEMEN GÖKSE 5 - 4 İBRAHİM Bİ
T6 ERKUL ŞEN 5 - 2 SERKAN SAĞS
T7 SITKI ÖZÖNE 5 - 1 BÜLENT GÜLC
T8 AHMET NAR 4 - 5 BİLGEHAN Gİ
T9 AHMET NERGİZ 5 - 3 MURAT HARAÇO
T10 KERİM DALMI 5 - 2 ÜMİT ÇAKMA
T11 EFE BAYRAKTAR 4 - 5 AYHAN GÜNER
T12 İLHAN BÜYÜ 1 - 5 ERDEM ERDOĞA
T13 KEREM BAŞER 1 - 5 AZİZ YILMAZ
T14 UĞUR YAYAYÜ 1 - 5 YAKUP AYDOĞA
T15 SACİT BAŞBU 5 - 1 HALİL ZEKİ
T16 ABUBEKİR GÖ 5 - 4 AVUKAT CAN
T17 ALİ ÖZTÜRK 5 - 1 TOLGAY OKUMU
2. Round : 26/08/2016 17:00
T1 ABUBEKİR GÖ 3 - 5 SALİH SUSUZO
T2 SITKI ÖZÖNE 4 - 5 SERKAN SAĞS
T3 KERİM DALMI 0 - 5 GAZETECİ MUS
T4 UĞUR YAYAYÜ 3 - 5 EGEMEN GÖKSE
T5 ERKUL ŞEN 5 - 2 ALİ ÖZTÜRK
T6 MURAT HARAÇO 2 - 5 ALİ KESMAN
T7 İLHAN BÜYÜ 3 - 5 RECEP BAŞER
T8 AHMET NERGİZ 1 - 5 MUSTAFA GÜZE
T9 TOLGAY OKUMU 3 - 5 SERDAR GÜRAY
T10 HALİL ZEKİ 1 - 5 İBRAHİM Bİ
T11 SACİT BAŞBU 2 - 5 NURİ BOYALI
T12 KEREM SİVRİ 4 - 5 BÜLENT GÜLC
T13 GÖKHAN KUZEY 3 - 5 BİLGEHAN Gİ
T14 UĞUR TAŞKAN 3 - 5 ÜMİT ÇAKMA
T15 ERDEM ERDOĞA 5 - 3 CENK ALKAN
T16 AZİZ YILMAZ 5 - 3 VİCTOR MELİ
T17 AVUKAT CAN 5 - 4 ADNAN KUZU
T18 AHMET NAR 5 - 1 SELAMİ ÖZÇ
T19 EFE BAYRAKTAR 5 - 3 ARDA BAYIK
T20 OKTAY SEZKİR 3 - 5 YAKUP AYDOĞA
T21 KEREM BAŞER 5 - 0 UYGAR MESUDİ
T22 HİLMİ ALANY 2 - 5 AYHAN GÜNER
Sit-out : HÜSEYİN ALKAN
1. Round : 26.08.2016 15:00
T1 İLHAN BÜYÜ 5 - 4 HİLMİ ALANY
T2 ABUBEKİR GÖ 5 - 2 OKTAY SEZKİR
T3 MUSTAFA GÜZE 5 - 3 ARDA BAYIK
T4 EFE BAYRAKTAR 2 - 5 GAZETECİ MUS
T5 EGEMEN GÖKSE 5 - 1 AYHAN GÜNER
T6 UYGAR MESUDİ 1 - 5 SALİH SUSUZO
T7 RECEP BAŞER 5 - 1 YAKUP AYDOĞA
T8 SITKI ÖZÖNE 5 - 2 AVUKAT CAN
T9 CENK ALKAN 0 - 5 İBRAHİM Bİ
T10 KEREM BAŞER 3 - 5 ALİ KESMAN
T11 KEREM SİVRİ 2 - 5 KERİM DALMI
T12 ALİ ÖZTÜRK 5 - 4 GÖKHAN KUZEY
T13 MURAT HARAÇO 5 - 2 ADNAN KUZU
T14 UĞUR TAŞKAN 2 - 5 NURİ BOYALI
T15 AHMET NERGİZ 5 - 3 BİLGEHAN Gİ
T16 AHMET NAR 2 - 5 TOLGAY OKUMU
T17 BÜLENT GÜLC 4 - 5 SERDAR GÜRAY
T18 HÜSEYİN ALK 5 - 4 AZİZ YILMAZ
T19 SACİT BAŞBU 5 - 4 SELAMİ ÖZÇ
T20 ERKUL ŞEN 5 - 2 ERDEM ERDOĞA
T21 SERKAN SAĞS 5 - 4 VİCTOR MELİ
T22 HALİL ZEKİ 5 - 3 ÜMİT ÇAKMA
Sit-out : UĞUR YAYAYÜRÜK

Share


Flag Counter