Podzimni pohar 2016 -

# Name W L RB B AV
1. Jan Stastna 8 2 0 1 9
2. Zizka Zdenek(ZZ) 6 3 0 2 6
3. Jan Cerny 5 3 0 1 1
4. Fiala Leos(klokanL 5 3 0 0 5
5. Stemberka Martin(M 3 3 0 1 1
6. EVA ZIZKOVA 3 3 0 1 0
7. Jiri Stranak 3 3 0 0 0
8. Pavel Zaoral 2 3 0 0 -1
9. Olejnicek Jiri(Mor 2 3 0 0 -4
10. Zizka Martin(Jumbe 1 3 0 0 -3
11. Filipi Martin(Piko 0 3 0 1 -5
12. Vencl Lubos(Elnino 0 3 0 0 -4
13. Viktorie Černa 0 3 0 0 -5
Countries / Ülkeler
Czech Republic Czech Republic 13
11. Round : 09/12/2016 10:00
T1 Zizka Zdenek( 1 - 2 Jan Stastna
10. Round : 20/11/2016 00:00
T1 Zizka Zdenek( 0 - 2 Jan Stastna
9. Round : 16/11/2016 14:00
T1 Jan Stastna 2 - 0 Jan Cerny
Sit-out : Zizka Zdenek(ZZ)
8. Round : 14/11/2016 00:00
T1 Zizka Zdenek( 2 - 0 Jan Stastna
T2 Fiala Leos(kl 1 - 2 Jan Cerny
7. Round : 11/11/2016 16:00
T1 Zizka Zdenek( 0 - 2 Jan Stastna
T2 Stemberka Mar 0 - 2 Jan Cerny
T3 Fiala Leos(kl 2 - 0 EVA ZIZKOVA
6. Round : 30/10/2016 00:00
T1 Zizka Zdenek( 2 - 1 Jan Stastna
T2 Fiala Leos(kl 2 - 0 Jan Cerny
T3 Jiri Stranak 0 - 2 Stemberka Mar
Sit-out : EVA ZIZKOVA
5. Round : 25/10/2016 10:00
T1 EVA ZIZKOVA 1 - 2 Jan Cerny
T2 Stemberka Mar 0 - 2 Zizka Zdenek(
T3 Fiala Leos(kl 2 - 1 Pavel Zaoral
T4 Jiri Stranak 2 - 0 Olejnicek Jir
Sit-out : Jan Stastna
4. Round : 21/10/2016 09:00
T1 Stemberka Mar 1 - 2 Jan Stastna
T2 Olejnicek Jir 0 - 2 EVA ZIZKOVA
T3 Jiri Stranak 1 - 2 Jan Cerny
T4 Fiala Leos(kl 2 - 0 Filipi Martin
T5 Pavel Zaoral 2 - 0 Zizka Martin(
Sit-out : Zizka Zdenek(ZZ)
3. Round : 13/10/2016 23:00
T1 Zizka Zdenek( 2 - 0 Jan Cerny
T2 Fiala Leos(kl 1 - 2 Olejnicek Jir
T3 Pavel Zaoral 0 - 2 EVA ZIZKOVA
T4 Jiri Stranak 2 - 1 Filipi Martin
T5 Vencl Lubos(E 1 - 2 Jan Stastna
T6 Zizka Martin( 2 - 0 Viktorie Čer
Sit-out : Stemberka Martin(Marstem)
2. Round : 07/10/2016 21:00
T1 Fiala Leos(kl 0 - 2 Stemberka Mar
T2 Filipi Martin 0 - 2 Zizka Zdenek(
T3 Jiri Stranak 0 - 2 Jan Stastna
T4 Vencl Lubos(E 1 - 2 EVA ZIZKOVA
T5 Olejnicek Jir 2 - 1 Zizka Martin(
T6 Pavel Zaoral 2 - 1 Viktorie Čer
Sit-out : Jan Cerny
1. Round : 01.10.2016
T1 Pavel Zaoral 1 - 2 Jan Stastna
T2 Olejnicek Jir 0 - 2 Jan Cerny
T3 Zizka Zdenek( 2 - 0 EVA ZIZKOVA
T4 Stemberka Mar 2 - 0 Viktorie Čer
T5 Fiala Leos(kl 2 - 0 Zizka Martin(
T6 Vencl Lubos(E 0 - 2 Jiri Stranak
Sit-out : Filipi Martin(Pikomuf)

Share