MCR SpeedGammon 2016 -

# Name W L RB B AV
1. Zizka Zdenek(ZZ) 9 4 0 1 12
2. Zizka Martin(Jumbe 8 5 0 1 16
3. Jan Stastna 7 5 0 1 6
4. Martin Filipi(Piko 6 5 0 1 -3
5. Eva Zizkova 5 5 0 0 2
6. Jankovsky Lukas(hu 4 5 0 0 9
7. Olejnicek Jiri(Mor 4 5 0 0 -5
8. Pavel Zaoral 3 5 0 0 -13
9. Jan Cerny 2 5 0 0 -5
10. Viktorie Černa 1 5 0 0 -19
Countries / Ülkeler
Czech Republic Czech Republic 10
14. Round : 15/10/2016 21:00
T1 Zizka Zdenek( 5 - 2 Zizka Martin(
13. Round : 15/10/2016 20:00
T1 Jan Stastna 1 - 5 Zizka Martin(
Sit-out : Zizka Zdenek(ZZ)
12. Round : 15/10/2016 20:00
T1 Jan Stastna 0 - 5 Zizka Zdenek(
T2 Martin Filipi 1 - 5 Zizka Martin(
11. Round : 15/10/2016 19:00
T1 Jan Stastna 5 - 2 Martin Filipi
T2 Zizka Zdenek( 5 - 3 Zizka Martin(
10. Round : 15/10/2016 19:00
T1 Jan Stastna 5 - 0 Martin Filipi
T2 Eva Zizkova 3 - 5 Zizka Zdenek(
Sit-out : Zizka Martin(Jumbeek)
9. Round : 15/10/2016 18:00
T1 Jan Stastna 1 - 5 Zizka Martin(
T2 Olejnicek Jir 1 - 5 Eva Zizkova
T3 Jankovsky Luk 4 - 5 Zizka Zdenek(
Sit-out : Martin Filipi(Pikomuf)
8. Round : 15/10/2016 17:00
T1 Jan Stastna 2 - 5 Martin Filipi
T2 Eva Zizkova 2 - 5 Zizka Martin(
T3 Jankovsky Luk 5 - 0 Pavel Zaoral
T4 Olejnicek Jir 5 - 0 Zizka Zdenek(
7. Round : 15/10/2016 17:00
T1 Eva Zizkova 2 - 5 Martin Filipi
T2 Olejnicek Jir 0 - 5 Zizka Zdenek(
T3 Pavel Zaoral 1 - 5 Zizka Martin(
T4 Jankovsky Luk 5 - 1 Jan Cerny
Sit-out : Jan Stastna
6. Round : 15/10/2016 16:00
T1 Jan Stastna 5 - 1 Martin Filipi
T2 Eva Zizkova 5 - 0 Zizka Martin(
T3 Jankovsky Luk 4 - 5 Olejnicek Jir
T4 Pavel Zaoral 5 - 2 Zizka Zdenek(
T5 Viktorie Čer 0 - 5 Jan Cerny
5. Round : 15/10/2016 15:00
T1 Jan Stastna 5 - 2 Zizka Martin(
T2 Zizka Zdenek( 1 - 5 Martin Filipi
T3 Olejnicek Jir 4 - 5 Eva Zizkova
T4 Pavel Zaoral 5 - 2 Jan Cerny
T5 Jankovsky Luk 5 - 1 Viktorie Čer
4. Round : 15/10/2016 15:00
T1 Olejnicek Jir 1 - 5 Zizka Martin(
T2 Zizka Zdenek( 5 - 0 Martin Filipi
T3 Viktorie Čer 0 - 5 Jan Stastna
T4 Pavel Zaoral 0 - 5 Eva Zizkova
T5 Jankovsky Luk 5 - 3 Jan Cerny
3. Round : 15/10/2016 14:00
T1 Martin Filipi 5 - 3 Zizka Martin(
T2 Olejnicek Jir 5 - 4 Pavel Zaoral
T3 Viktorie Čer 2 - 5 Zizka Zdenek(
T4 Jan Stastna 5 - 2 Jan Cerny
T5 Jankovsky Luk 3 - 5 Eva Zizkova
2. Round : 15/10/2016 14:00
T1 Jan Stastna 1 - 5 Martin Filipi
T2 Pavel Zaoral 0 - 5 Zizka Martin(
T3 Olejnicek Jir 5 - 1 Eva Zizkova
T4 Jankovsky Luk 4 - 5 Zizka Zdenek(
T5 Viktorie Čer 2 - 5 Jan Cerny
1. Round : 15.10.2016 11:00
T1 Pavel Zaoral 5 - 4 Jan Cerny
T2 Olejnicek Jir 3 - 5 Martin Filipi
T3 Jankovsky Luk 4 - 5 Viktorie Čer
T4 Jan Stastna 5 - 2 Eva Zizkova
T5 Zizka Zdenek( 2 - 5 Zizka Martin(

Share