Kermanshah 88 -

# Name W L RB B AV
1. Amir Golegolab 5 1 0 0 28
2. Mohammad Shiani 5 1 0 0 20
3. Bahram Karbasi 5 1 0 0 11
4. Mohammad Naderi 4 2 0 0 11
5. Behrouz Kahrizy 3 2 0 0 12
6. Ehsan Moradi 3 2 0 0 6
7. Amin naderi 3 2 0 0 5
8. Yousof Sariri 3 2 0 0 5
9. Arman Rostami 2 2 0 0 13
10. Masoud Sarabi 2 2 0 0 -5
11. Farshad Safaei 2 2 0 0 -6
12. Kambiz Kouti 2 2 0 0 -6
13. Babak Moradi 1 2 0 0 -2
14. Firouz Ahmadi 1 2 0 0 -2
15. majid bakyar 1 2 0 0 -4
16. Asghar Salimi 1 2 0 0 -7
17. Hiwa Rostami 1 2 0 0 -8
18. Reza Moghadam 1 2 0 0 -8
19. Daniar Aghsanavard 0 2 0 0 -7
20. Akbar Salimi 0 2 0 0 -10
21. Amir Rahimi 0 2 0 0 -10
22. Pezhman Rostami 0 2 0 0 -10
23. Hamed Darestani 0 2 0 0 -11
24. Saman Sobhani 0 2 0 0 -15
Countries / Ülkeler
Iran Iran 24
Associations / Dernekler
Others / Diğer Others / Diğer 23
Iran Iran 1
9. Round : 07/03/2018 21:00
8. Round : 07/03/2018 21:00
7. Round : 07/03/2018 21:00
6. Round : 07/03/2018 19:00
T1 Amir Golegola 9 - 1 Bahram Karbas
T2 Mohammad Shia 9 - 8 Mohammad Nade
5. Round : 07/03/2018 18:00
T1 Mohammad Shia 9 - 5 Amin naderi
T2 Amir Golegola 9 - 6 Yousof Sariri
T3 Bahram Karbas 9 - 8 Behrouz Kahri
T4 Mohammad Nade 9 - 5 Ehsan Moradi
4. Round : 07/03/2018 17:00
T1 Bahram Karbas 9 - 4 Ehsan Moradi
T2 Mohammad Nade 9 - 1 Masoud Sarabi
T3 Amin naderi 9 - 6 Arman Rostami
T4 Mohammad Shia 9 - 0 Farshad Safae
T5 Yousof Sariri 9 - 7 Behrouz Kahri
T6 Amir Golegola 9 - 1 Kambiz Kouti
3. Round : 07/03/2018 16:00
T1 Bahram Karbas 9 - 7 Farshad Safae
T2 Amir Golegola 6 - 9 Ehsan Moradi
T3 Mohammad Nade 2 - 9 Behrouz Kahri
T4 Amin naderi 9 - 2 Hiwa Rostami
T5 Asghar Salimi 0 - 9 Arman Rostami
T6 Firouz Ahmadi 4 - 9 Kambiz Kouti
T7 Reza Moghadam 4 - 9 Yousof Sariri
T8 Mohammad Shia 9 - 2 Babak Moradi
T9 majid bakyar 7 - 9 Masoud Sarabi
2. Round : 07/03/2018 14:00
T1 Hiwa Rostami 2 - 9 Ehsan Moradi
T2 Bahram Karbas 9 - 5 Masoud Sarabi
T3 Mohammad Nade 9 - 3 Reza Moghadam
T4 Yousof Sariri 6 - 9 Farshad Safae
T5 Amir Golegola 9 - 5 Amin naderi
T6 majid bakyar 5 - 9 Behrouz Kahri
T7 Mohammad Shia 9 - 2 Pezhman Rosta
T8 Hamed Daresta 2 - 9 Babak Moradi
T9 Saman Sobhani 0 - 9 Arman Rostami
T10 Akbar Salimi 0 - 9 Asghar Salimi
T11 Firouz Ahmadi 9 - 3 Amir Rahimi
T12 Daniar Aghsan 7 - 9 Kambiz Kouti
1. Round :
T1 Yousof Sariri 9 - 5 Amir Rahimi
T2 Hamed Daresta 5 - 9 Behrouz Kahri
T3 Amin naderi 9 - 6 Firouz Ahmadi
T4 Reza Moghadam 9 - 6 Pezhman Rosta
T5 Saman Sobhani 3 - 9 Hiwa Rostami
T6 Daniar Aghsan 4 - 9 Masoud Sarabi
T7 Amir Golegola 9 - 1 Mohammad Shia
T8 Akbar Salimi 8 - 9 Mohammad Nade
T9 Asghar Salimi 2 - 9 Bahram Karbas
T10 majid bakyar 9 - 7 Arman Rostami
T11 Farshad Safae 9 - 7 Babak Moradi
T12 Ehsan Moradi 9 - 4 Kambiz Kouti

Share


Flag Counter