Baile Herculane, Romania, Open International de Backgammon, 20-22 apr.2018 -

# Name W L RB B AV
1. Mike Laszlo 10 1 0 2 41
2. Cocica Ionut 9 3 0 1 30
3. Iliescu Mihai Drag 6 3 0 1 11
4. Ciubotariu Marcel 6 3 0 0 28
5. Basag Lucian 5 3 0 1 17
6. Barbu Alexandru 5 3 0 1 -1
7. Stancu Catalin 5 3 0 0 8
8. Fica Iulian 5 3 0 0 -4
9. Folea Mihai 4 3 0 0 10
10. Radulescu Ciprian 4 3 0 0 4
11. Lazar Eugen 4 3 0 0 3
12. DRAGANUTA NECULAI 4 3 0 0 1
13. COCO 4 3 0 0 -4
14. Antohe Cristian 3 3 0 0 15
15. Oprea Oprea 2 3 0 1 -4
16. Hutuliac Eugen 2 3 0 0 1
17. Petru Hlihor 2 3 0 0 1
18. Arminia Catalin Mi 2 3 0 0 0
19. Nita Eugen 2 3 0 0 -2
20. Ciumasu Felix 2 3 0 0 -4
21. Munteanu Gioni Adr 2 3 0 0 -7
22. Dobrin Daniel 2 3 0 0 -10
23. Szabo Laszlo 2 3 0 0 -16
24. Hristodorescu Dani 1 3 0 0 -5
25. Ilies Cosmin 1 3 0 0 -6
26. Staicu Adrian 1 3 0 0 -6
27. Gheorghiu Viorel 1 3 0 0 -7
28. Panescu Ion 1 3 0 0 -7
29. Boboc Florin 1 3 0 0 -10
30. Ovidiu Punga 1 3 0 0 -11
31. Serban Paul 1 3 0 0 -11
32. Ochiulet Marius 1 3 0 0 -12
33. Storociuc Stela 1 3 0 0 -15
34. Erőss Zoltán 1 3 0 0 -20
35. Costeniuc Gheorghe 0 3 0 0 -8
Countries / Ülkeler
Romania Romania 32
Hungary Hungary 2
France France 1
Associations / Dernekler
Others / Diğer Others / Diğer 35
17. Round : 22/04/2018 17:00
T1 Mike Laszlo 9 - 0 Cocica Ionut
16. Round : 22/04/2018 14:00
T1 Mike Laszlo 6 - 9 Cocica Ionut
15. Round : 22/04/2018 14:00
14. Round : 22/04/2018 13:00
T1 Mike Laszlo 9 - 7 Cocica Ionut
13. Round : 22/04/2018 10:00
T1 Iliescu Mihai 8 - 9 Cocica Ionut
Sit-out : Mike Laszlo
12. Round : 21/04/2018 22:00
T1 Mike Laszlo 9 - 7 Basag Lucian
T2 Iliescu Mihai 9 - 6 Ciubotariu Ma
T3 Barbu Alexand 1 - 9 Cocica Ionut
11. Round : 21/04/2018 19:00
T1 Mike Laszlo 9 - 4 Stancu Catali
T2 Iliescu Mihai 6 - 9 Basag Lucian
T3 Barbu Alexand 2 - 9 Ciubotariu Ma
T4 Fica Iulian 5 - 9 Cocica Ionut
10. Round : 21/04/2018 16:30
T1 DRAGANUTA NEC 2 - 9 Ciubotariu Ma
T2 Fica Iulian 9 - 5 Lazar Eugen
T3 COCO 4 - 9 Cocica Ionut
T4 Folea Mihai 4 - 9 Iliescu Mihai
T5 Stancu Catali 9 - 6 Basag Lucian
T6 Mike Laszlo 9 - 1 Radulescu Cip
Sit-out : Barbu Alexandru
9. Round : 21/04/2018 13:00
T1 DRAGANUTA NEC 9 - 6 Radulescu Cip
T2 Stancu Catali 2 - 9 Ciubotariu Ma
T3 Antohe Cristi 7 - 9 Basag Lucian
T4 Folea Mihai 7 - 9 Fica Iulian
T5 Barbu Alexand 9 - 8 Oprea Oprea
T6 Lazar Eugen 9 - 2 COCO
T7 Iliescu Mihai 3 - 9 Cocica Ionut
Sit-out : Mike Laszlo
8. Round : 21/04/2018 13:00
7. Round : 21/04/2018 11:00
T1 Barbu Alexand 9 - 1 Dobrin Daniel
T2 DRAGANUTA NEC 9 - 0 Fica Iulian
T3 Lazar Eugen 1 - 9 Ciubotariu Ma
T4 Antohe Cristi 9 - 5 Arminia Catal
T5 Basag Lucian 9 - 0 Munteanu Gion
T6 Mike Laszlo 9 - 3 Ciumasu Felix
T7 Folea Mihai 9 - 4 Szabo Laszlo
T8 Nita Eugen 4 - 9 Radulescu Cip
T9 Petru Hlihor 4 - 9 COCO
T10 Hutuliac Euge 7 - 9 Oprea Oprea
T11 Stancu Catali 9 - 8 Cocica Ionut
Sit-out : Iliescu Mihai Dragos
6. Round : 20/04/2018 22:30
T1 Iliescu Mihai 9 - 4 Boboc Florin
T2 Ilies Cosmin 6 - 9 Ciumasu Felix
T3 Stancu Catali 9 - 0 Ochiulet Mari
T4 Dobrin Daniel 9 - 6 Munteanu Gion
T5 Fica Iulian 7 - 9 Ciubotariu Ma
T6 Mike Laszlo 9 - 8 Storociuc Ste
T7 Panescu Ion 5 - 9 COCO
T8 Hutuliac Euge 9 - 2 Ovidiu Punga
T9 Oprea Oprea 9 - 6 Serban Paul
T10 Petru Hlihor 8 - 9 Szabo Laszlo
T11 Barbu Alexand 9 - 7 Nita Eugen
T12 Hristodorescu 2 - 9 Radulescu Cip
T13 DRAGANUTA NEC 3 - 9 Cocica Ionut
T14 Staicu Adrian 6 - 9 Lazar Eugen
T15 Erőss Zoltá 0 - 9 Antohe Cristi
T16 Folea Mihai 5 - 9 Basag Lucian
T17 Arminia Catal 9 - 4 Gheorghiu Vio
5. Round : 20/04/2018 22:30
4. Round : 20/04/2018 20:00
T1 Fica Iulian 9 - 6 Arminia Catal
T2 Petru Hlihor 9 - 8 Ciubotariu Ma
T3 Mike Laszlo 9 - 5 Ochiulet Mari
T4 Nita Eugen 2 - 9 Hristodorescu
T5 DRAGANUTA NEC 9 - 5 Lazar Eugen
T6 Munteanu Gion 9 - 6 Serban Paul
T7 Staicu Adrian 9 - 3 Costeniuc Ghe
T8 Stancu Catali 9 - 3 Boboc Florin
T9 Hutuliac Euge 4 - 9 Dobrin Daniel
T10 Barbu Alexand 9 - 4 Basag Lucian
T11 Ovidiu Punga 6 - 9 Storociuc Ste
T12 COCO 9 - 8 Radulescu Cip
T13 Ilies Cosmin 9 - 3 Szabo Laszlo
T14 Antohe Cristi 7 - 9 Iliescu Mihai
T15 Erőss Zoltá 0 - 9 Folea Mihai
T16 Gheorghiu Vio 4 - 9 Ciumasu Felix
T17 Panescu Ion 9 - 4 Oprea Oprea
Sit-out : Cocica Ionut
3. Round : 20/04/2018 18:00
T1 Lazar Eugen 9 - 7 Boboc Florin
T2 DRAGANUTA NEC 9 - 4 Erőss Zoltá
T3 Panescu Ion 6 - 9 Serban Paul
T4 COCO 9 - 8 Ciubotariu Ma
T5 Stancu Catali 5 - 9 Gheorghiu Vio
T6 Ovidiu Punga 0 - 9 Nita Eugen
T7 Folea Mihai 9 - 7 Ilies Cosmin
T8 Oprea Oprea 6 - 9 Radulescu Cip
T9 Szabo Laszlo 9 - 6 Hristodorescu
T10 Staicu Adrian 3 - 9 Mike Laszlo
T11 Fica Iulian 9 - 8 Antohe Cristi
T12 Hutuliac Euge 9 - 7 Ochiulet Mari
T13 Costeniuc Ghe 8 - 9 Cocica Ionut
T14 Arminia Catal 6 - 9 Munteanu Gion
T15 Iliescu Mihai 9 - 4 Dobrin Daniel
T16 Petru Hlihor 9 - 0 Storociuc Ste
T17 Barbu Alexand 9 - 6 Ciumasu Felix
Sit-out : Basag Lucian
2. Round : 20/04/2018 18:00
1. Round : 16:00
T1 Dobrin Daniel 4 - 9 Arminia Catal
T2 Storociuc Ste 1 - 9 Cocica Ionut
T3 Barbu Alexand 4 - 9 Folea Mihai
T4 DRAGANUTA NEC 2 - 9 Antohe Cristi
T5 COCO 6 - 9 Boboc Florin
T6 Gheorghiu Vio 8 - 9 Radulescu Cip
T7 Ilies Cosmin 2 - 9 Lazar Eugen
T8 Petru Hlihor 6 - 9 Erőss Zoltá
T9 Staicu Adrian 6 - 9 Ochiulet Mari
T10 Iliescu Mihai 9 - 8 Munteanu Gion
T11 Mike Laszlo 9 - 8 Costeniuc Ghe
T12 Hutuliac Euge 8 - 9 Fica Iulian
T13 Hristodorescu 7 - 9 Ciubotariu Ma
T14 Szabo Laszlo 0 - 9 Basag Lucian
T15 Nita Eugen 9 - 6 Ciumasu Felix
T16 Ovidiu Punga 9 - 1 Serban Paul
T17 Panescu Ion 4 - 9 Stancu Catali
Sit-out : Oprea Oprea

Share


Flag Counter