9th Zurich Open -

# Name W L RB B AV
1. Grünbaum Georges 9 2 0 0 30
2. Naghizadeh Asghar 8 3 0 0 15
3. Casey Sean 6 3 0 0 5
4. Kreienbühl Markus 5 3 0 1 10
5. Krings Matthias 4 3 0 1 2
6. Wehli Jacques 4 3 0 1 1
7. Frey Werner 4 3 0 0 0
8. Benetti Marco 3 3 0 1 4
9. Altermatt Ruedi 3 3 0 1 -7
10. Frigerio Stefan 3 3 0 0 5
11. Himmelberger Rolan 3 3 0 0 0
12. BICHLER Josefin 3 3 0 0 -2
13. Gholami Kaweh 2 3 0 1 -6
14. Duruz Gérard 2 3 0 0 4
15. Malcolm Robertson 2 3 0 0 1
16. Kürsteiner Bruno 2 3 0 0 -3
17. Städeli Andres 2 3 0 0 -5
18. Recan Ercan 1 3 0 0 -3
19. Tremet Stéphane 1 3 0 0 -4
20. Weilenmann Silvia 1 3 0 0 -11
21. Knupfer Patrick 0 3 0 1 -7
22. Grünbaum Peter 0 3 0 0 -12
23. Estenssoro Carlos 0 3 0 0 -17
Countries / Ülkeler
Switzerland Switzerland 17
Germany Germany 3
Ireland Republic Ireland Republic 1
England England 1
France France 1
Associations / Dernekler
Others / Diğer Others / Diğer 23
11. Round : 10/06/2018 17:00
T1 Naghizadeh As 2 - 7 Grünbaum Geo
10. Round : 10/06/2018 16:00
T1 Naghizadeh As 0 - 7 Grünbaum Geo
9. Round : 10/06/2018 15:00
T1 Casey Sean 2 - 7 Grünbaum Geo
T2 Naghizadeh As 7 - 2 Kreienbühl M
8. Round : 10/06/2018 01:00
T1 Naghizadeh As 7 - 5 Casey Sean
T2 Wehli Jacques 1 - 7 Kreienbühl M
T3 Krings Matthi 5 - 7 Grünbaum Geo
7. Round : 09/06/2018 00:00
T1 Casey Sean 7 - 1 Wehli Jacques
T2 Altermatt Rue 3 - 7 Kreienbühl M
T3 Frey Werner 3 - 7 Grünbaum Geo
T4 Naghizadeh As 7 - 6 Benetti Marco
Sit-out : Krings Matthias
6. Round : 09/06/2018 22:00
T1 Wehli Jacques 7 - 2 Krings Matthi
T2 Naghizadeh As 6 - 7 Casey Sean
T3 BICHLER Josef 5 - 7 Frey Werner
T4 Himmelberger 6 - 7 Benetti Marco
T5 Gholami Kaweh 0 - 7 Grünbaum Geo
T6 Frigerio Stef 4 - 7 Kreienbühl M
Sit-out : Altermatt Ruedi
5. Round : 09/06/2018 20:00
T1 BICHLER Josef 2 - 7 Wehli Jacques
T2 Altermatt Rue 0 - 7 Krings Matthi
T3 Naghizadeh As 7 - 3 Frey Werner
T4 Casey Sean 7 - 6 Frigerio Stef
T5 Malcolm Rober 4 - 7 Grünbaum Geo
T6 Duruz Gérard 6 - 7 Himmelberger
T7 Städeli Andr 6 - 7 Benetti Marco
T8 Gholami Kaweh 7 - 4 Kürsteiner B
Sit-out : Kreienbühl Markus
4. Round : 09/06/2018 19:00
T1 Naghizadeh As 7 - 6 Frigerio Stef
T2 Altermatt Rue 0 - 7 Frey Werner
T3 Krings Matthi 7 - 5 Benetti Marco
T4 Malcolm Rober 3 - 7 Casey Sean
T5 Wehli Jacques 7 - 1 Himmelberger
T6 BICHLER Josef 7 - 1 Grünbaum Geo
T7 Städeli Andr 7 - 3 Weilenmann Si
T8 Tremet Stéph 1 - 7 Kreienbühl M
T9 Duruz Gérard 7 - 4 Knupfer Patri
T10 Recan Ercan 3 - 7 Kürsteiner B
Sit-out : Gholami Kaweh
3. Round : 09/06/2018 17:00
T1 Altermatt Rue 7 - 2 Grünbaum Geo
T2 Naghizadeh As 7 - 1 Krings Matthi
T3 Wehli Jacques 3 - 7 Frigerio Stef
T4 Duruz Gérard 6 - 7 Frey Werner
T5 BICHLER Josef 7 - 6 Tremet Stéph
T6 Casey Sean 7 - 5 Kürsteiner B
T7 Malcolm Rober 7 - 1 Kreienbühl M
T8 Gholami Kaweh 1 - 7 Benetti Marco
T9 Städeli Andr 1 - 7 Himmelberger
T10 Recan Ercan 7 - 0 Grünbaum Pet
T11 Estenssoro Ca 4 - 7 Weilenmann Si
Sit-out : Knupfer Patrick
2. Round : 09/06/2018 15:00
T1 Grünbaum Geo 7 - 2 Kreienbühl M
T2 Malcolm Rober 2 - 7 Frigerio Stef
T3 Gholami Kaweh 6 - 7 Altermatt Rue
T4 Naghizadeh As 7 - 3 Kürsteiner B
T5 Wehli Jacques 7 - 6 Tremet Stéph
T6 Casey Sean 4 - 7 Krings Matthi
T7 Städeli Andr 7 - 4 Grünbaum Pet
T8 Knupfer Patri 6 - 7 Himmelberger
T9 Recan Ercan 4 - 7 Frey Werner
T10 Duruz Gérard 7 - 0 Estenssoro Ca
T11 BICHLER Josef 7 - 2 Weilenmann Si
Sit-out : Benetti Marco
1. Round : 09.06.2018 12.00
T1 Malcolm Rober 7 - 0 BICHLER Josef
T2 Recan Ercan 4 - 7 Grünbaum Geo
T3 Casey Sean 7 - 6 Benetti Marco
T4 Kürsteiner B 7 - 5 Grünbaum Pet
T5 Gholami Kaweh 7 - 2 Frey Werner
T6 Estenssoro Ca 0 - 7 Kreienbühl M
T7 Naghizadeh As 7 - 2 Weilenmann Si
T8 Städeli Andr 2 - 7 Altermatt Rue
T9 Duruz Gérard 3 - 7 Tremet Stéph
T10 Knupfer Patri 4 - 7 Krings Matthi
T11 Frigerio Stef 7 - 6 Himmelberger
Sit-out : Wehli Jacques

Share


Flag Counter