NM 2018 - Mellomklassen -

Norgesmester 2018 - Mellomklassen
# Name W L RB B AV
1. Monica Unosen (337 5 0 0 0 25
2. Morten Bjellås (3 5 0 0 0 25
3. Tore Rognes (1969) 5 0 0 0 25
4. Gulli Marholm (327 3 1 0 1 10
5. Anita Marholm (327 3 2 0 0 5
6. Are Romøren (3435 3 2 0 0 5
7. Christine Schillin 3 2 0 0 5
8. Tore Chr. Helliese 3 2 0 0 5
9. Vidar Osen (3650) 3 2 0 0 5
10. Vigdis Dammyr (347 3 2 0 0 5
11. Åshild Færevåg 2 3 0 0 -5
12. Markus Kornfeld (6 2 3 0 0 -5
13. Thom Espen Brevig 2 3 0 1 -5
14. Thomas Sundin (348 2 3 0 0 -5
15. Tor Henrik Lind (2 2 3 0 0 -5
16. Linda Dedekam (360 1 3 0 1 -10
17. Marianne Husum (45 1 3 0 1 -10
18. Kjell Arne Borge ( 1 4 0 0 -15
19. Yvonne Pasali (264 1 4 0 0 -15
20. August Welle (2791 0 4 0 1 -20
21. Cathrine Fosse (30 0 4 0 1 -20
Countries / Ülkeler
Norway Norway 21
Associations / Dernekler
Others / Diğer Others / Diğer 21
6. Round : 16/06/2018 17:00
T1 Tor Henrik Li 0 - 0 Tore Chr. Hel
T2 Thomas Sundin 0 - 0 Christine Sch
T3 Tore Rognes ( 0 - 0 Monica Unosen
T4 Morten Bjell 0 - 0 Vigdis Dammyr
T5 Vidar Osen (3 0 - 0 Markus Kornfe
T6 Are Romøren 0 - 0 Marianne Husu
T7 Åshild Fære 0 - 0 Linda Dedekam
T8 Gulli Marholm 0 - 0 Anita Marholm
Sit-out : Thom Espen Brevig (27)
5. Round : 16/06/2018 15:00
T1 Are Romøren 0 - 5 Anita Marholm
T2 Vidar Osen (3 5 - 0 August Welle
T3 Åshild Fære 5 - 0 Cathrine Foss
T4 Morten Bjell 5 - 0 Markus Kornfe
T5 Marianne Husu 0 - 5 Christine Sch
T6 Tor Henrik Li 0 - 5 Monica Unosen
T7 Thomas Sundin 0 - 5 Tore Chr. Hel
T8 Tore Rognes ( 5 - 0 Thom Espen Br
T9 Vigdis Dammyr 5 - 0 Kjell Arne Bo
T10 Gulli Marholm 5 - 0 Yvonne Pasali
Sit-out : Linda Dedekam (3601)
4. Round : 16/06/2018 14:00
T1 Morten Bjell 5 - 0 Christine Sch
T2 Linda Dedekam 0 - 5 Yvonne Pasali
T3 Tore Rognes ( 5 - 0 Thomas Sundin
T4 Marianne Husu 5 - 0 Vidar Osen (3
T5 Are Romøren 5 - 0 Markus Kornfe
T6 Vigdis Dammyr 5 - 0 Thom Espen Br
T7 Tore Chr. Hel 5 - 0 Anita Marholm
T8 Tor Henrik Li 5 - 0 Cathrine Foss
T9 Monica Unosen 5 - 0 Kjell Arne Bo
T10 Åshild Fære 0 - 5 Gulli Marholm
Sit-out : August Welle (2791)
3. Round : 16/06/2018 13:00
T1 Tore Rognes ( 5 - 0 Kjell Arne Bo
T2 Thom Espen Br 5 - 0 Yvonne Pasali
T3 Åshild Fære 0 - 5 Markus Kornfe
T4 Vigdis Dammyr 0 - 5 Monica Unosen
T5 Vidar Osen (3 5 - 0 Christine Sch
T6 Gulli Marholm 0 - 5 Tor Henrik Li
T7 Morten Bjell 5 - 0 August Welle
T8 Linda Dedekam 0 - 5 Tore Chr. Hel
T9 Are Romøren 5 - 0 Cathrine Foss
T10 Thomas Sundin 5 - 0 Anita Marholm
Sit-out : Marianne Husum (455)
2. Round : 16/06/2018 12:00
T1 Åshild Fære 5 - 0 August Welle
T2 Morten Bjell 5 - 0 Thomas Sundin
T3 Marianne Husu 0 - 5 Linda Dedekam
T4 Thom Espen Br 5 - 0 Tor Henrik Li
T5 Tore Rognes ( 5 - 0 Markus Kornfe
T6 Are Romøren 5 - 0 Yvonne Pasali
T7 Vigdis Dammyr 0 - 5 Gulli Marholm
T8 Vidar Osen (3 0 - 5 Monica Unosen
T9 Kjell Arne Bo 0 - 5 Anita Marholm
T10 Christine Sch 5 - 0 Tore Chr. Hel
Sit-out : Cathrine Fosse (3018)
1. Round : 16.06.2018 11:00
T1 Are Romøren 0 - 5 Vidar Osen (3
T2 Christine Sch 5 - 0 Cathrine Foss
T3 Tor Henrik Li 0 - 5 Kjell Arne Bo
T4 Linda Dedekam 0 - 5 Monica Unosen
T5 Vigdis Dammyr 5 - 0 Tore Chr. Hel
T6 Åshild Fære 0 - 5 Tore Rognes (
T7 Marianne Husu 0 - 5 Morten Bjell
T8 Thomas Sundin 5 - 0 Thom Espen Br
T9 August Welle 0 - 5 Anita Marholm
T10 Markus Kornfe 5 - 0 Yvonne Pasali
Sit-out : Gulli Marholm (3272)

Share


Flag Counter