NM 2018 mellomklassen, del 2 -

# Name W L RB B AV
1. Tore Rognes (1969) 7 2 0 2 25
2. Gulli Marholm (327 7 4 0 1 20
3. Monica Unosen (337 1 4 0 1 -15
4. Åshild Færevåg 4 4 0 0 15
5. Anita Marholm (327 3 4 0 0 5
6. Christine Schillin 3 4 0 0 5
7. Tore Chr. Helliese 2 4 0 0 0
8. Tor Henrik Lind (2 2 4 0 0 5
9. Thomas Sundin (348 1 4 0 0 -5
10. Vidar Osen (3650) 1 4 0 0 -5
11. Morten Bjellås (3 0 4 0 0 -15
12. Thom Espen Brevig 1 4 0 0 0
13. Are Romøren (3435 0 4 0 0 -10
14. Vigdis Dammyr (347 0 4 0 0 -10
15. Linda Dedekam (360 0 4 0 0 -5
16. Marianne Husum (45 0 4 0 0 -5
17. Markus Kornfeld (6 0 4 0 0 -5
Countries / Ülkeler
Norway Norway 17
Associations / Dernekler
Others / Diğer Others / Diğer 17
11. Round : 17/06/2018 14:30
T1 Gulli Marholm 0 - 5 Tore Rognes (
10. Round : 17/06/2018 14:00
T1 Gulli Marholm 0 - 5 Tore Rognes (
9. Round : 17/06/2018 13:00
T1 Gulli Marholm 0 - 5 Tore Rognes (
8. Round : 17/06/2018 12:00
T1 Gulli Marholm 5 - 0 Tore Rognes (
7. Round : 17/06/2018 12:00
T1 Gulli Marholm 5 - 0 Tore Rognes (
6. Round : 17/06/2018 10:00
T1 Gulli Marholm 5 - 0 Monica Unosen
Sit-out : Tore Rognes (1969)
5. Round : 17/06/2018 23:00
T1 Åshild Fære 0 - 5 Monica Unosen
T2 Christine Sch 0 - 5 Tore Rognes (
T3 Anita Marholm 0 - 5 Gulli Marholm
4. Round : 16/06/2018 22:00
T1 Åshild Fære 5 - 0 Tore Chr. Hel
T2 Christine Sch 5 - 0 Monica Unosen
T3 Anita Marholm 0 - 5 Tore Rognes (
Sit-out : Gulli Marholm (3272)
3. Round : 16/06/2018 21:00
T1 Christine Sch 5 - 0 Morten Bjell
T2 Tore Chr. Hel 5 - 0 Monica Unosen
T3 Thomas Sundin 0 - 5 Gulli Marholm
T4 Åshild Fære 5 - 0 Vidar Osen (3
T5 Tor Henrik Li 0 - 5 Anita Marholm
Sit-out : Tore Rognes (1969)
2. Round : 16/06/2018 19:00
T1 Anita Marholm 5 - 0 Morten Bjell
T2 Gulli Marholm 5 - 0 Monica Unosen
T3 Tore Chr. Hel 5 - 0 Christine Sch
T4 Thomas Sundin 0 - 5 Tore Rognes (
T5 Vidar Osen (3 5 - 0 Are Romøren
T6 Åshild Fære 5 - 0 Vigdis Dammyr
T7 Tor Henrik Li 5 - 0 Thom Espen Br
1. Round :
T1 Vigdis Dammyr 0 - 5 Anita Marholm
T2 Tore Chr. Hel 0 - 5 Tore Rognes (
T3 Tor Henrik Li 5 - 0 Vidar Osen (3
T4 Marianne Husu 0 - 5 Åshild Fære
T5 Are Romøren 0 - 5 Gulli Marholm
T6 Thomas Sundin 5 - 0 Morten Bjell
T7 Linda Dedekam 0 - 5 Thom Espen Br
T8 Markus Kornfe 0 - 5 Christine Sch
Sit-out : Monica Unosen (3377)

Share


Flag Counter