1st SpeedGammon Challenge, Mallorca 2018 -

# Name W L RB B AV
1. Jens AVERKAMP 8 2 0 0 10
2. Franck STEPLER 6 3 0 1 7
3. Adrian NEDELCU 5 3 0 0 1
4. Wolfgang HERFET 4 3 0 1 2
5. Jose Carlos FERNAN 4 3 0 0 1
6. Victor ASHKENAZI 3 3 0 0 1
7. Oliver PLAEHN 3 3 0 0 0
8. Allen TISH 3 3 0 0 -1
9. Ibrahim GÜNDOGAN 2 3 0 0 -2
10. Michel SERRERO 1 3 0 0 -3
11. Peter RAUGUST 1 3 0 0 -3
12. Chiva K. TAFAZZOLI 1 3 0 0 -4
13. Vincent NOLAN 0 3 0 0 -3
14. Pavel ZAORAL 0 3 0 0 -6
Countries / Ülkeler
Germany Germany 4
United States United States 2
France France 2
Spain Spain 1
Czech Republic Czech Republic 1
England England 1
Austria Austria 1
Iran Iran 1
Turkey Turkey 1
10. Round : 30/09/2018 19:00
T1 Franck STEPLE 1 - 2 Jens AVERKAMP
9. Round : 30/09/2018 12:00
T1 Franck STEPLE 1 - 2 Jens AVERKAMP
8. Round : 30/09/2018 11:00
T1 Franck STEPLE 2 - 0 Wolfgang HERF
T2 Adrian NEDELC 0 - 2 Jens AVERKAMP
7. Round : 29/09/2018 17:00
T1 Adrian NEDELC 2 - 1 Jens AVERKAMP
T2 Jose Carlos F 0 - 2 Wolfgang HERF
Sit-out : Franck STEPLER
6. Round : 29/09/2018 15:30
T1 Jose Carlos F 0 - 2 Jens AVERKAMP
T2 Adrian NEDELC 2 - 1 Oliver PLAEHN
T3 Wolfgang HERF 2 - 1 Allen TISH
T4 Franck STEPLE 2 - 1 Victor ASHKEN
5. Round : 29/09/2018 14:00
T1 Franck STEPLE 2 - 0 Allen TISH
T2 Jose Carlos F 2 - 1 Victor ASHKEN
T3 Adrian NEDELC 2 - 1 Ibrahim GÜND
T4 Jens AVERKAMP 0 - 2 Oliver PLAEHN
Sit-out : Wolfgang HERFET
4. Round : 28/09/2018 21:15
T1 Allen TISH 0 - 2 Jens AVERKAMP
T2 Ibrahim GÜND 0 - 2 Victor ASHKEN
T3 Jose Carlos F 2 - 0 Wolfgang HERF
T4 Chiva K. TAFA 0 - 2 Oliver PLAEHN
T5 Adrian NEDELC 2 - 1 Michel SERRER
T6 Franck STEPLE 2 - 1 Peter RAUGUST
3. Round : 28/09/2018 18:15
T1 Ibrahim GÜND 0 - 2 Allen TISH
T2 Franck STEPLE 1 - 2 Jens AVERKAMP
T3 Victor ASHKEN 2 - 1 Michel SERRER
T4 Wolfgang HERF 2 - 0 Oliver PLAEHN
T5 Jose Carlos F 2 - 0 Peter RAUGUST
T6 Adrian NEDELC 2 - 0 Pavel ZAORAL
T7 Chiva K. TAFA 2 - 1 Vincent NOLAN
2. Round : 28/09/2018 16:35
T1 Peter RAUGUST 0 - 2 Jens AVERKAMP
T2 Allen TISH 2 - 1 Victor ASHKEN
T3 Franck STEPLE 2 - 0 Michel SERRER
T4 Wolfgang HERF 2 - 0 Pavel ZAORAL
T5 Vincent NOLAN 1 - 2 Oliver PLAEHN
T6 Adrian NEDELC 1 - 2 Jose Carlos F
T7 Chiva K. TAFA 1 - 2 Ibrahim GÜND
1. Round :
T1 Chiva K. TAFA 0 - 2 Jens AVERKAMP
T2 Jose Carlos F 1 - 2 Allen TISH
T3 Vincent NOLAN 1 - 2 Michel SERRER
T4 Peter RAUGUST 2 - 0 Oliver PLAEHN
T5 Adrian NEDELC 0 - 2 Franck STEPLE
T6 Wolfgang HERF 1 - 2 Victor ASHKEN
T7 Ibrahim GÜND 2 - 0 Pavel ZAORAL

Share


Flag Counter