Başkent Backgammon Club 9th Society Cup Winner: A.VOLKAN AKTAŞ -

# Name W L RB B AV
1. ARSLAN VOLKAN AKTA 8 1 0 0 22
2. ENGİN ÖZERTAN 6 2 0 1 21
3. ONUR ALAN 6 2 0 0 21
4. MUSTAFA GÜLTEKİN 5 2 0 0 19
5. AYKUT UZEL 5 2 0 0 14
6. BÜLENT KESİCİ 5 2 0 0 14
7. OKTAY LÖKBAŞ 4 2 0 0 5
8. LEVENT ELGİN 3 2 0 1 5
9. KENAN KARAKAYA 3 2 0 0 6
10. SERKAN ERTAN 3 2 0 0 0
11. ŞEVKİ ÖZER 3 2 0 0 -4
12. OZAN GÜNDOĞDU 3 2 0 0 -5
13. ERKAN ÖZVARLIK 2 2 0 0 7
14. BORA ÇÖLGEÇEN 2 2 0 0 3
15. MUSTAFA GÜNERALP 2 2 0 0 1
16. ULAŞ PEKER 2 2 0 0 0
17. ALİ ALAKOÇ 2 2 0 0 -1
18. MERAL CEYLAN 2 2 0 0 -3
19. TANSEL DOĞAN 2 2 0 0 -3
20. BÜLENT GÜNER 2 2 0 0 -4
21. TULUĞ ARPAD 1 2 0 0 1
22. BÜLENT ÖZTÜRK 1 2 0 0 -2
23. E.BÜYÜKKÖPRÜ 1 2 0 0 -2
24. EMRAH GENÇ 1 2 0 0 -2
25. ONUR VURUR 1 2 0 0 -2
26. FUAT GÜMÜŞLÜOL 1 2 0 0 -4
27. GÜROL GÜNER 1 2 0 0 -4
28. RECEP DİLEK 1 2 0 0 -5
29. GÜRŞEN SEVİNÇ 1 2 0 0 -6
30. SERHAT KESKİN 1 2 0 0 -7
31. YAVUZ KAFALI 1 2 0 0 -11
32. CİHANTAÇ EROĞLU 0 2 0 1 -8
33. KAĞAN KARAKAYA 0 2 0 0 -3
34. OLCAY LÖKBAŞ 0 2 0 0 -3
35. FERHAT NAZLI 0 2 0 0 -5
36. GÜVEN OK 0 2 0 0 -6
37. AYHAN KARAMAHMUT 0 2 0 0 -7
38. TUFAN ERBAŞ 0 2 0 0 -8
39. YÜCEL ÇITAK 0 2 0 0 -9
40. AYŞE ÖZKIN 0 2 0 0 -12
41. ENİS SOYSAL 0 2 0 0 -13
Countries / Ülkeler
Turkey Turkey 41
9. Round : 23/12/2013 01:00
T0 ENGİN ÖZERT 5 - 7 ARSLAN VOLKAN
8. Round : 22/12/2013 21:00
T0 ONUR ALAN 4 - 7 ARSLAN VOLKAN
Sit-out : ENGİN ÖZERTAN
7. Round : 22/12/2013 20:00
T0 ARSLAN VOLKAN 7 - 0 AYKUT UZEL
T0 MUSTAFA GÜLT 4 - 7 ENGİN ÖZERT
T0 BÜLENT KESİ 6 - 7 ONUR ALAN
6. Round : 22/12/2013 20:00
T0 ONUR ALAN 7 - 4 OKTAY LÖKBA
T0 BÜLENT KESİ 7 - 1 LEVENT ELGİN
T0 ENGİN ÖZERT 7 - 6 ARSLAN VOLKAN
T0 MUSTAFA GÜLT 7 - 1 AYKUT UZEL
5. Round : 22/12/2013 18:00
T0 ENGİN ÖZERT 7 - 0 OZAN GÜNDOĞ
T0 BÜLENT KESİ 6 - 7 OKTAY LÖKBA
T0 LEVENT ELGİN 7 - 0 ŞEVKİ ÖZER
T0 SERKAN ERTAN 1 - 7 AYKUT UZEL
T0 KENAN KARAKAY 3 - 7 MUSTAFA GÜLT
T0 ONUR ALAN 6 - 7 ARSLAN VOLKAN
4. Round : 22/12/2013 17:00
T0 MERAL CEYLAN 2 - 7 ARSLAN VOLKAN
T0 ULAŞ PEKER 0 - 7 MUSTAFA GÜLT
T0 BÜLENT GÜNE 2 - 7 AYKUT UZEL
T0 BÜLENT KESİ 7 - 2 OZAN GÜNDOĞ
T0 TANSEL DOĞAN 3 - 7 OKTAY LÖKBA
T0 LEVENT ELGİN 7 - 2 ALİ ALAKOÇ
T0 BORA ÇÖLGE 4 - 7 SERKAN ERTAN
T0 ŞEVKİ ÖZER 0 - 7 ENGİN ÖZERT
T0 KENAN KARAKAY 7 - 5 ERKAN ÖZVARL
T0 ONUR ALAN 7 - 0 MUSTAFA GÜNE
3. Round : 22/12/2013 16:00
T0 ONUR ALAN 7 - 2 ONUR VURUR
T0 ERKAN ÖZVARL 7 - 2 SERHAT KESKİ
T0 BORA ÇÖLGE 7 - 5 MUSTAFA GÜLT
T0 BÜLENT ÖZT 6 - 7 SERKAN ERTAN
T0 YAVUZ KAFALI 0 - 7 ENGİN ÖZERT
T0 TULUĞ ARPAD 6 - 7 ARSLAN VOLKAN
T0 FUAT GÜMÜŞ 5 - 7 ALİ ALAKOÇ
T0 MERAL CEYLAN 7 - 6 MUSTAFA GÜNE
T0 TANSEL DOĞAN 7 - 3 RECEP DİLEK
T0 KENAN KARAKAY 7 - 3 GÜRŞEN SEV
T0 ULAŞ PEKER 7 - 0 OKTAY LÖKBA
T0 BÜLENT KESİ 7 - 4 CİHANTAÇ ER
T0 GÜROL GÜNER 0 - 7 AYKUT UZEL
T0 ŞEVKİ ÖZER 7 - 5 EMRAH GENÇ
T0 LEVENT ELGİN 5 - 7 BÜLENT GÜNE
T0 E.BÜYÜKKÖP 6 - 7 OZAN GÜNDOĞ
2. Round : 22/12/2013 15:00
T0 TANSEL DOĞAN 7 - 3 ULAŞ PEKER
T0 RECEP DİLEK 7 - 4 TULUĞ ARPAD
T0 GÜROL GÜNER 5 - 7 MERAL CEYLAN
T0 GÜVEN OK 5 - 7 AYKUT UZEL
T0 ALİ ALAKOÇ 6 - 7 SERHAT KESKİ
T0 ONUR ALAN 7 - 2 CİHANTAÇ ER
T0 BÜLENT KESİ 7 - 6 SERKAN ERTAN
T0 KENAN KARAKAY 7 - 0 ENİS SOYSAL
T0 YÜCEL ÇITAK 3 - 7 MUSTAFA GÜNE
T0 BÜLENT ÖZT 7 - 3 ONUR VURUR
T0 AYHAN KARAMAH 5 - 7 MUSTAFA GÜLT
T0 KAĞAN KARAKA 5 - 7 E.BÜYÜKKÖP
T0 ŞEVKİ ÖZER 7 - 5 FERHAT NAZLI
T0 YAVUZ KAFALI 7 - 4 ERKAN ÖZVARL
T0 FUAT GÜMÜŞ 7 - 4 TUFAN ERBAŞ
T0 OLCAY LÖKBA 6 - 7 ARSLAN VOLKAN
T0 ENGİN ÖZERT 2 - 7 OKTAY LÖKBA
T0 GÜRŞEN SEV 7 - 6 BORA ÇÖLGE
T0 BÜLENT GÜNE 4 - 7 OZAN GÜNDOĞ
T0 AYŞE ÖZKIN 2 - 7 EMRAH GENÇ
Sit-out : LEVENT ELGİN
1. Round :
T0 E.BÜYÜKKÖP 4 - 7 ARSLAN VOLKAN
T0 FERHAT NAZLI 4 - 7 OZAN GÜNDOĞ
T0 GÜVEN OK 3 - 7 ONUR ALAN
T0 ENGİN ÖZERT 7 - 4 SERHAT KESKİ
T0 GÜRŞEN SEV 4 - 7 SERKAN ERTAN
T0 ULAŞ PEKER 7 - 3 RECEP DİLEK
T0 LEVENT ELGİN 7 - 6 KAĞAN KARAKA
T0 BORA ÇÖLGE 7 - 2 EMRAH GENÇ
T0 OLCAY LÖKBA 5 - 7 BÜLENT GÜNE
T0 TANSEL DOĞAN 0 - 7 ONUR VURUR
T0 ŞEVKİ ÖZER 7 - 1 ENİS SOYSAL
T0 YAVUZ KAFALI 0 - 7 AYKUT UZEL
T0 TUFAN ERBAŞ 2 - 7 MUSTAFA GÜNE
T0 AYŞE ÖZKIN 0 - 7 ERKAN ÖZVARL
T0 FUAT GÜMÜŞ 2 - 7 TULUĞ ARPAD
T0 YÜCEL ÇITAK 2 - 7 GÜROL GÜNER
T0 AYHAN KARAMAH 2 - 7 OKTAY LÖKBA
T0 KENAN KARAKAY 4 - 7 ALİ ALAKOÇ
T0 BÜLENT KESİ 7 - 6 MERAL CEYLAN
T0 BÜLENT ÖZT 2 - 7 MUSTAFA GÜLT
Sit-out : CİHANTAÇ EROĞLU

Share


Flag Counter