Swiss Championship 2018 -

# Name W L RB B AV
1. Wehli Jacques 10 2 0 0 28
2. Kreienbühl Markus 9 3 0 0 33
3. Kaiser Denise 7 3 0 0 21
4. Frigerio Stefan 7 3 0 0 15
5. Thibaud Thompson 5 3 0 1 14
6. Chomaz Déhon Vér 5 3 0 1 5
7. Vetsch Rolf 5 3 0 0 11
8. Vajzovic Almir 5 3 0 0 9
9. Himmelberger Rolan 5 3 0 0 4
10. Scheidiger Daniel 4 3 0 0 20
11. Recan Ercan 4 3 0 0 17
12. Kürsteiner Bruno 4 3 0 0 -6
13. Tännler Beat 3 3 0 1 -11
14. Altermatt Ruedi 3 3 0 0 5
15. Duruz Gérard 3 3 0 0 4
16. Valpiani Marco 3 3 0 0 -1
17. Lindner Heribert 3 3 0 0 -4
18. Déhon Nicolas 3 3 0 0 -8
19. Städeli Andres 2 3 0 0 0
20. Grünbaum Georges 2 3 0 0 -3
21. Barrelet Guillaume 2 3 0 0 -4
22. Etienne Denis 2 3 0 0 -7
23. Karim Muraydem 2 3 0 0 -7
24. Weilenmann Silvia 2 3 0 0 -12
25. Grünbaum Peter 1 3 0 1 -11
26. Krings Matthias 1 3 0 0 -4
27. Stephanus Olivier 1 3 0 0 -9
28. Domig David 1 3 0 0 -11
29. Estenssoro Carlos 1 3 0 0 -12
30. Benetti Marco 1 3 0 0 -13
31. Didisheim Patrick 1 3 0 0 -13
32. Frey Werner 0 3 0 0 -5
33. Jaggi Benjamin 0 3 0 0 -7
34. Gholami Kaweh 0 3 0 0 -10
35. Meyer Max 0 3 0 0 -14
36. Tremet Stéphane 0 3 0 0 -14
Countries / Ülkeler
Switzerland Switzerland 30
Germany Germany 3
France France 2
Netherlands Netherlands 1
Associations / Dernekler
Others / Diğer Others / Diğer 36
12. Round : 21/10/2018 19:00
T1 Wehli Jacques 9 - 8 Kreienbühl M
11. Round : 21/10/2018 18:00
T1 Wehli Jacques 9 - 0 Kreienbühl M
10. Round : 21/10/2018 15:00
T1 Kreienbühl M 9 - 7 Kaiser Denise
T2 Wehli Jacques 9 - 7 Frigerio Stef
9. Round : 21/10/2018 03:00
T1 Kreienbühl M 9 - 4 Frigerio Stef
T2 Wehli Jacques 9 - 7 Chomaz Déhon
T3 Thibaud Thomp 4 - 9 Kaiser Denise
8. Round : 21/10/2018 01:00
T1 Wehli Jacques 6 - 9 Kreienbühl M
T2 Vajzovic Almi 8 - 9 Kaiser Denise
T3 Vetsch Rolf 7 - 9 Frigerio Stef
T4 Thibaud Thomp 9 - 5 Himmelberger
Sit-out : Chomaz Déhon Véronique
7. Round : 20/10/2018 22:00
T1 Kreienbühl M 9 - 4 Chomaz Déhon
T2 Wehli Jacques 9 - 8 Frigerio Stef
T3 Vajzovic Almi 9 - 8 Tännler Beat
T4 Scheidiger Da 8 - 9 Kaiser Denise
T5 Recan Ercan 6 - 9 Himmelberger
T6 Vetsch Rolf 9 - 4 Kürsteiner B
Sit-out : Thibaud Thompson
6. Round : 20/10/2018 19:00
T1 Kreienbühl M 3 - 9 Frigerio Stef
T2 Thibaud Thomp 7 - 9 Chomaz Déhon
T3 Wehli Jacques 9 - 4 Kaiser Denise
T4 Kürsteiner B 9 - 4 Duruz Gérard
T5 Vajzovic Almi 9 - 6 Déhon Nicola
T6 Tännler Beat 9 - 4 Altermatt Rue
T7 Valpiani Marc 4 - 9 Scheidiger Da
T8 Vetsch Rolf 4 - 9 Himmelberger
T9 Recan Ercan 9 - 2 Lindner Herib
5. Round : 20/10/2018 18:00
T1 Frigerio Stef 9 - 7 Chomaz Déhon
T2 Thibaud Thomp 9 - 0 Himmelberger
T3 Wehli Jacques 9 - 5 Kürsteiner B
T4 Kreienbühl M 9 - 2 Déhon Nicola
T5 Vetsch Rolf 9 - 3 Recan Ercan
T6 Vajzovic Almi 9 - 8 Barrelet Guil
T7 Städeli Andr 4 - 9 Lindner Herib
T8 Weilenmann Si 0 - 9 Scheidiger Da
T9 Valpiani Marc 9 - 0 Grünbaum Pet
T10 Etienne Denis 4 - 9 Duruz Gérard
T11 Grünbaum Geo 1 - 9 Altermatt Rue
T12 Karim Murayde 6 - 9 Kaiser Denise
Sit-out : Tännler Beat
4. Round : 20/10/2018 15:00
T1 Kaiser Denise 7 - 9 Chomaz Déhon
T2 Wehli Jacques 4 - 9 Kreienbühl M
T3 Kürsteiner B 9 - 8 Grünbaum Geo
T4 Karim Murayde 7 - 9 Frigerio Stef
T5 Recan Ercan 9 - 0 Barrelet Guil
T6 Scheidiger Da 5 - 9 Himmelberger
T7 Vetsch Rolf 9 - 3 Altermatt Rue
T8 Thibaud Thomp 9 - 1 Tännler Beat
T9 Städeli Andr 7 - 9 Déhon Nicola
T10 Weilenmann Si 9 - 5 Krings Matthi
T11 Vajzovic Almi 9 - 1 Didisheim Pat
T12 Lindner Herib 9 - 3 Domig David
T13 Estenssoro Ca 1 - 9 Duruz Gérard
T14 Etienne Denis 9 - 5 Benetti Marco
T15 Stephanus Oli 7 - 9 Valpiani Marc
Sit-out : Grünbaum Peter
3. Round : 20/10/2018 03:00
T1 Scheidiger Da 6 - 9 Frigerio Stef
T2 Tännler Beat 0 - 9 Kaiser Denise
T3 Karim Murayde 0 - 9 Kreienbühl M
T4 Wehli Jacques 9 - 3 Grünbaum Geo
T5 Benetti Marco 5 - 9 Altermatt Rue
T6 Etienne Denis 5 - 9 Chomaz Déhon
T7 Stephanus Oli 2 - 9 Städeli Andr
T8 Kürsteiner B 9 - 6 Grünbaum Pet
T9 Vajzovic Almi 7 - 9 Himmelberger
T10 Recan Ercan 9 - 3 Didisheim Pat
T11 Estenssoro Ca 7 - 9 Déhon Nicola
T12 Vetsch Rolf 9 - 5 Lindner Herib
T13 Duruz Gérard 4 - 9 Barrelet Guil
T14 Weilenmann Si 9 - 7 Frey Werner
T15 Krings Matthi 9 - 1 Gholami Kaweh
T16 Tremet Stéph 6 - 9 Thibaud Thomp
T17 Valpiani Marc 9 - 5 Meyer Max
T18 Jaggi Benjami 4 - 9 Domig David
2. Round : 19/10/2018 00:00
T1 Tännler Beat 9 - 8 Städeli Andr
T2 Wehli Jacques 9 - 7 Grünbaum Pet
T3 Kaiser Denise 9 - 5 Estenssoro Ca
T4 Frigerio Stef 9 - 6 Barrelet Guil
T5 Thibaud Thomp 0 - 9 Kreienbühl M
T6 Scheidiger Da 9 - 2 Kürsteiner B
T7 Lindner Herib 4 - 9 Chomaz Déhon
T8 Karim Murayde 9 - 5 Déhon Nicola
T9 Grünbaum Geo 9 - 2 Didisheim Pat
T10 Frey Werner 7 - 9 Benetti Marco
T11 Gholami Kaweh 8 - 9 Etienne Denis
T12 Weilenmann Si 4 - 9 Recan Ercan
T13 Stephanus Oli 9 - 1 Domig David
T14 Vajzovic Almi 9 - 4 Meyer Max
T15 Valpiani Marc 3 - 9 Altermatt Rue
T16 Tremet Stéph 5 - 9 Himmelberger
T17 Krings Matthi 5 - 9 Duruz Gérard
T18 Vetsch Rolf 9 - 8 Jaggi Benjami
1. Round : 19.10.2018 20:00
T1 Meyer Max 4 - 9 Frigerio Stef
T2 Tremet Stéph 2 - 9 Kaiser Denise
T3 Vetsch Rolf 5 - 9 Kreienbühl M
T4 Stephanus Oli 1 - 9 Didisheim Pat
T5 Weilenmann Si 5 - 9 Barrelet Guil
T6 Grünbaum Pet 9 - 6 Etienne Denis
T7 Domig David 7 - 9 Déhon Nicola
T8 Recan Ercan 8 - 9 Kürsteiner B
T9 Scheidiger Da 9 - 2 Benetti Marco
T10 Lindner Herib 9 - 8 Jaggi Benjami
T11 Tännler Beat 9 - 8 Frey Werner
T12 Karim Murayde 9 - 6 Duruz Gérard
T13 Gholami Kaweh 8 - 9 Chomaz Déhon
T14 Vajzovic Almi 3 - 9 Thibaud Thomp
T15 Wehli Jacques 9 - 5 Krings Matthi
T16 Estenssoro Ca 9 - 7 Altermatt Rue
T17 Städeli Andr 9 - 8 Himmelberger
T18 Valpiani Marc 4 - 9 Grünbaum Geo

Share


Flag Counter