3rd Sakarya Open -

1. KIBRIS MASTER KATILIM 2. FM GAMMON TAVLA 3. DİJİTAL FOTOĞRAF MAKİNASI
# Name W L RB B AV
1. Ufuk Aksak 9 0 0 1 0
2. Aykut Uzel 7 2 0 1 0
3. Ozan Gündoğdu 6 2 0 1 0
4. Zafer Taş 6 2 0 0 0
5. Lemi Tümen 5 2 0 0 0
6. Yaşar Gözel 5 2 0 0 0
7. Erdem Bilmez 4 2 0 0 0
8. İsmail Kırkaltı 4 2 0 0 0
9. Onur Vurur 4 2 0 0 0
10. Ufuk Acar 4 2 0 0 0
11. Zeynep Kul 4 2 0 0 0
12. Amaç Volkan Er 3 2 0 0 0
13. Dursun Çetin 3 2 0 0 0
14. İsmail Başoğlu 3 2 0 0 0
15. Metin Öktem 3 2 0 0 0
16. Özkan Kaya 3 2 0 0 0
17. Ali Şerif Rende 2 2 0 0 0
18. Cenk Çorbacıoğl 2 2 0 0 0
19. Doğan Sunar 2 2 0 0 0
20. Kaan Karakaya 2 2 0 0 0
21. Muhlis Elbi 2 2 0 0 0
22. Nazmi Erişir 2 2 0 0 0
23. Sedat Bıçakçı 2 2 0 0 0
24. Yavuz Genç 2 2 0 0 0
25. Alaattin Özaltun 1 2 0 0 0
26. Ali Alçelik 1 2 0 0 0
27. Bahar Özgüner 1 2 0 0 0
28. Cihangir Çetinel 1 2 0 0 0
29. Engin Denizli 1 2 0 0 0
30. Ercan Akkaya 1 2 0 0 0
31. Erhan Yenişen 1 2 0 0 0
32. Fatih Fesçioğlu 1 2 0 0 0
33. Haldun Durukan 1 2 0 0 0
34. Hülya Okta 1 2 0 0 0
35. İlhan Koç 1 2 0 0 0
36. Metin Erikler 1 2 0 0 0
37. Vahe İsaoğlu 1 2 0 0 0
38. Adnan Alpaslan 0 2 0 0 0
39. Burhan Yılmazer 0 2 0 0 0
40. Can Bozdemir 0 2 0 0 0
41. Cüneyt Argun Gen 0 2 0 0 0
42. Erol Yaş 0 2 0 0 0
43. Hasan Yargan 0 2 0 0 0
44. İbrahim Aysel 0 2 0 0 0
45. Mine Aydın 0 2 0 0 0
46. Murat Kapıkıran 0 2 0 0 0
47. Mustafa Güneralp 0 2 0 0 0
48. Mustafa Yılmaz 0 2 0 0 0
49. Necati Doğanarsla 0 2 0 0 0
50. Özlem Kaya 0 2 0 0 0
51. Tansu Elbi 0 2 0 0 0
52. Vecdi Kalyoncu 0 2 0 0 0
Countries / Ülkeler
Turkey Turkey 52
10. Round :
T0 Aykut Uzel 0 - 7 Ufuk Aksak
9. Round :
T0 Ozan Gündoğ 0 - 7 Aykut Uzel
Sit-out : Ufuk Aksak
8. Round :
T0 Ozan Gündoğ 0 - 7 Ufuk Aksak
T0 Aykut Uzel 7 - 0 Zafer Taş
7. Round :
T0 Yaşar Gözel 0 - 7 Ufuk Aksak
T0 Ozan Gündoğ 7 - 0 Aykut Uzel
T0 Zafer Taş 7 - 0 Lemi Tümen
6. Round :
T0 Zeynep Kul 0 - 7 Yaşar Gözel
T0 Lemi Tümen 7 - 0 Erdem Bilmez
T0 Ozan Gündoğ 7 - 0 Onur Vurur
T0 Ufuk Acar 0 - 7 Ufuk Aksak
T0 Zafer Taş 7 - 0 İsmail Kırk
Sit-out : Aykut Uzel
5. Round :
T0 Dursun Çetin 0 - 7 Ufuk Aksak
T0 Ozan Gündoğ 7 - 0 Erdem Bilmez
T0 Zeynep Kul 0 - 7 Onur Vurur
T0 İsmail Kırk 7 - 0 Lemi Tümen
T0 Özkan Kaya 0 - 7 Aykut Uzel
T0 Yaşar Gözel 7 - 0 Amaç Volkan
4. Round :
T0 Aykut Uzel 7 - 0 Kaan Karakaya
T0 İsmail Kırk 0 - 7 Erdem Bilmez
T0 Muhlis Elbi 0 - 7 Onur Vurur
T0 Zafer Taş 0 - 7 Ufuk Acar
T0 Özkan Kaya 0 - 7 Amaç Volkan
T0 Doğan Sunar 0 - 7 Lemi Tümen
T0 Yavuz Genç 0 - 7 Ufuk Aksak
T0 Ozan Gündoğ 7 - 0 Sedat Bıçak
T0 Zeynep Kul 7 - 0 Dursun Çetin
T0 Yaşar Gözel 7 - 0 Nazmi Erişir
3. Round :
T0 Muhlis Elbi 7 - 0 Ercan Akkaya
T0 Kaan Karakaya 7 - 0 Metin Erikler
T0 İsmail Kırk 7 - 0 Ufuk Acar
T0 Onur Vurur 0 - 7 Zafer Taş
T0 Alaattin Öza 0 - 7 Sedat Bıçak
T0 Yaşar Gözel 7 - 0 İlhan Koç
T0 Ali Şerif Re 7 - 0 Ali Alçelik
T0 Haldun Duruka 0 - 7 Lemi Tümen
T0 Bahar Özgün 0 - 7 Erdem Bilmez
T0 Nazmi Erişir 0 - 7 Ufuk Aksak
T0 Zeynep Kul 7 - 0 Cihangir Çet
T0 Cenk Çorbac 7 - 0 Vahe İsaoğl
T0 Aykut Uzel 7 - 0 Erhan Yenişe
Sit-out : Ozan Gündoğdu
2. Round :
T0 Vecdi Kalyonc 0 - 7 Lemi Tümen
T0 Burhan Yılma 0 - 7 Vahe İsaoğl
T0 Murat Kapık 0 - 7 Erdem Bilmez
T0 Onur Vurur 7 - 0 Tansu Elbi
T0 Ozan Gündoğ 7 - 0 Necati Doğan
T0 Kaan Karakaya 0 - 7 Sedat Bıçak
T0 Bahar Özgün 0 - 7 Amaç Volkan
T0 Cihangir Çet 7 - 0 Erol Yaş
T0 İsmail Kırk 7 - 0 Ali Alçelik
T0 Yaşar Gözel 0 - 7 Zafer Taş
T0 Dursun Çetin 7 - 0 Metin Erikler
T0 Özlem Kaya 0 - 7 Aykut Uzel
T0 Mustafa Güne 0 - 7 İlhan Koç
T0 Ali Şerif Re 7 - 0 Alaattin Öza
T0 Ercan Akkaya 7 - 0 Hasan Yargan
T0 Erhan Yenişe 7 - 0 Haldun Duruka
T0 Can Bozdemir 0 - 7 Yavuz Genç
T0 Doğan Sunar 7 - 0 Mustafa Yılm
T0 Nazmi Erişir 7 - 0 Cenk Çorbac
1. Round :
T0 Burhan Yılma 0 - 7 Ufuk Aksak
T0 Necati Doğan 0 - 7 Metin Erikler
T0 Ozan Gündoğ 7 - 0 Hasan Yargan
T0 Dursun Çetin 7 - 0 Vahe İsaoğl
T0 Özkan Kaya 7 - 0 Sedat Bıçak
T0 Erhan Yenişe 0 - 7 Ufuk Acar
T0 Tansu Elbi 0 - 7 Ali Alçelik
T0 Doğan Sunar 0 - 7 İsmail Kırk
T0 Zafer Taş 7 - 0 Ercan Akkaya
T0 Onur Vurur 7 - 0 Ali Şerif Re
T0 Yavuz Genç 7 - 0 Erol Yaş
T0 Bahar Özgün 7 - 0 Cüneyt Argun
T0 Cihangir Çet 0 - 7 Haldun Duruka
T0 Can Bozdemir 0 - 7 Alaattin Öza
T0 Zeynep Kul 7 - 0 Özlem Kaya
T0 Yaşar Gözel 7 - 0 Vecdi Kalyonc
T0 Murat Kapık 0 - 7 Nazmi Erişir
T0 Muhlis Elbi 0 - 7 Kaan Karakaya
T0 Mustafa Güne 0 - 7 Cenk Çorbac

Share


Flag Counter