CZBG2019 -

# Name W L RB B AV
1. Zdenek ZIZKA 10 1 0 1 69
2. Eva Zizkova 9 2 0 1 35
3. Jiri Olejnicek 7 4 0 1 21
4. Martin Filipi 6 5 0 1 17
5. Vladimir Suchy 6 5 0 1 12
6. Martin Sestak 6 5 0 1 11
7. Jan Stastna 6 5 0 1 1
8. Jan CERNY 5 6 0 1 -10
9. Lubos Vencl 5 6 0 1 -13
10. Leos Fiala 5 6 0 1 -21
11. Pavel ZAORAL 5 7 0 0 -10
12. Martin Tausche 5 7 0 0 -25
13. Jiri Vala 3 8 0 0 -31
14. Viktorie Cerna 3 8 0 0 -40
15. Martin Zizka 2 8 0 0 -16
Countries / √úlkeler
Czech Republic Czech Republic 15
13. Round : 31/03/2019 16:00
T1 Martin Filipi 0 - 0 Jan Stastna
T2 Martin Tausch 0 - 0 Jiri Olejnice
T3 Pavel ZAORAL 0 - 0 Vladimir Such
T4 Zdenek ZIZKA 0 - 0 Jan CERNY
T5 Lubos Vencl 0 - 0 Eva Zizkova
T6 Leos Fiala 0 - 0 Martin Sestak
12. Round : 21/03/2019 00:00
T1 Vladimir Such 9 - 13 Martin Filipi
T2 Martin Tausch 10 - 13 Leos Fiala
T3 Martin Sestak 6 - 13 Jan Stastna
T4 Lubos Vencl 7 - 13 Zdenek ZIZKA
T5 Jiri Olejnice 10 - 13 Jan CERNY
T6 Pavel ZAORAL 13 - 4 Eva Zizkova
11. Round : 12/03/2019 17:00
T1 Martin Tausch 13 - 7 Vladimir Such
T2 Eva Zizkova 13 - 1 Jan Stastna
T3 Jiri Vala 10 - 13 Jiri Olejnice
T4 Pavel ZAORAL 13 - 6 Martin Filipi
T5 Viktorie Cern 1 - 13 Zdenek ZIZKA
T6 Leos Fiala 8 - 13 Jan CERNY
T7 Lubos Vencl 13 - 11 Martin Sestak
10. Round : 08/03/2019 00:00
T1 Viktorie Cern 8 - 13 Jan Stastna
T2 Martin Sestak 13 - 12 Martin Filipi
T3 Jiri Vala 8 - 13 Zdenek ZIZKA
T4 Pavel ZAORAL 4 - 13 Martin Tausch
T5 Martin Zizka 2 - 13 Eva Zizkova
T6 Jiri Olejnice 0 - 13 Leos Fiala
T7 Vladimir Such 13 - 8 Jan CERNY
Sit-out : Lubos Vencl
9. Round : 01/03/2019 22:00
T1 Martin Zizka 8 - 13 Lubos Vencl
T2 Martin Tausch 13 - 12 Jan CERNY
T3 Pavel ZAORAL 12 - 13 Jiri Vala
T4 Vladimir Such 11 - 13 Viktorie Cern
T5 Jiri Olejnice 13 - 7 Martin Sestak
T6 Martin Filipi 12 - 13 Eva Zizkova
T7 Zdenek ZIZKA 13 - 9 Jan Stastna
Sit-out : Leos Fiala
8. Round : 19/02/2019 15:00
T1 Martin Tausch 12 - 13 Martin Sestak
T2 Leos Fiala 13 - 8 Viktorie Cern
T3 Martin Filipi 5 - 13 Zdenek ZIZKA
T4 Jiri Vala 10 - 13 Jan Stastna
T5 Pavel ZAORAL 13 - 6 Lubos Vencl
T6 Vladimir Such 12 - 13 Eva Zizkova
T7 Martin Zizka 10 - 13 Jiri Olejnice
Sit-out : Jan CERNY
7. Round : 11/02/2019 23:00
T1 Martin Sestak 12 - 13 Jan CERNY
T2 Martin Tausch 13 - 11 Jiri Vala
T3 Martin Zizka 8 - 13 Leos Fiala
T4 Pavel ZAORAL 11 - 13 Zdenek ZIZKA
T5 Viktorie Cern 10 - 13 Eva Zizkova
T6 Lubos Vencl 13 - 11 Martin Filipi
T7 Jiri Olejnice 13 - 1 Jan Stastna
Sit-out : Vladimir Suchy
6. Round : 03/02/2019 00:00
T1 Martin Filipi 13 - 12 Jan CERNY
T2 Jiri Olejnice 13 - 10 Viktorie Cern
T3 Martin Zizka 10 - 13 Pavel ZAORAL
T4 Jiri Vala 7 - 13 Eva Zizkova
T5 Martin Tausch 13 - 10 Lubos Vencl
T6 Leos Fiala 0 - 13 Jan Stastna
T7 Vladimir Such 13 - 4 Martin Sestak
Sit-out : Zdenek ZIZKA
5. Round : 26/01/2019 14:00
T1 Lubos Vencl 6 - 13 Jan CERNY
T2 Martin Zizka 13 - 2 Jiri Vala
T3 Pavel ZAORAL 1 - 13 Martin Sestak
T4 Martin Tausch 6 - 13 Viktorie Cern
T5 Leos Fiala 0 - 13 Zdenek ZIZKA
T6 Vladimir Such 13 - 1 Jan Stastna
T7 Jiri Olejnice 11 - 13 Martin Filipi
Sit-out : Eva Zizkova
4. Round : 16/01/2019 00:00
T1 Martin Zizka 13 - 3 Jan CERNY
T2 Vladimir Such 13 - 10 Leos Fiala
T3 Martin Tausch 5 - 13 Zdenek ZIZKA
T4 Jiri Olejnice 13 - 0 Eva Zizkova
T5 Jiri Vala 10 - 13 Martin Filipi
T6 Lubos Vencl 13 - 11 Jan Stastna
T7 Pavel ZAORAL 13 - 4 Viktorie Cern
Sit-out : Martin Sestak
3. Round : 12/01/2019 21:00
T1 Leos Fiala 0 - 13 Martin Filipi
T2 Jiri Vala 6 - 13 Lubos Vencl
T3 Vladimir Such 13 - 7 Jiri Olejnice
T4 Pavel ZAORAL 8 - 13 Jan CERNY
T5 Viktorie Cern 1 - 13 Martin Sestak
T6 Martin Zizka 9 - 13 Zdenek ZIZKA
T7 Martin Tausch 7 - 13 Eva Zizkova
Sit-out : Jan Stastna
2. Round : 06/01/2019 21:00
T1 Pavel ZAORAL 6 - 13 Jan Stastna
T2 Martin Tausch 0 - 13 Martin Filipi
T3 Leos Fiala 4 - 13 Eva Zizkova
T4 Martin Zizka 11 - 13 Viktorie Cern
T5 Jiri Vala 13 - 7 Jan CERNY
T6 Martin Sestak 13 - 7 Zdenek ZIZKA
T7 Vladimir Such 13 - 10 Lubos Vencl
Sit-out : Jiri Olejnicek
1. Round : 01.01.2019
T1 Jiri Vala 13 - 11 Viktorie Cern
T2 Martin Zizka 9 - 13 Martin Sestak
T3 Jiri Olejnice 13 - 8 Lubos Vencl
T4 Vladimir Such 0 - 13 Zdenek ZIZKA
T5 Martin Tausch 5 - 13 Jan Stastna
T6 Pavel ZAORAL 4 - 13 Leos Fiala
T7 Eva Zizkova 13 - 5 Jan CERNY
Sit-out : Martin Filipi

Share


Flag Counter