Zurich Open 2019 -

# Name W L RB B AV
1. Grünbaum Georges 10 1 0 0 38
2. Cebe Cevdet 7 3 0 1 8
3. Kaiser Denise 6 3 0 1 16
4. Hüttner Michel 6 3 0 0 18
5. Naghizadeh Asghar 5 3 0 1 5
6. Himmelberger Rolan 5 3 0 0 9
7. Steiner Daniel 4 3 0 1 7
8. Fernandez Evaristo 4 3 0 0 1
9. Benetti Marco 4 3 0 0 0
10. Städeli Andres 3 3 0 1 2
11. Casey Sean 3 3 0 0 2
12. Studer Vital 3 3 0 0 0
13. Kurjakovic Sula 3 3 0 0 -9
14. Kreienbühl Markus 2 3 0 1 1
15. Chatelin Patrick 2 3 0 0 1
16. Recan Ercan 2 3 0 0 0
17. Frigerio Stefan 2 3 0 0 -2
18. Krings Matthias 2 3 0 0 -6
19. Pfister Hans 2 3 0 0 -8
20. Altermatt Ruedi 1 3 0 0 -4
21. Hofer Tommy 1 3 0 0 -10
22. Kürsteiner Bruno 1 3 0 0 -11
23. Doeve Markus 1 3 0 0 -12
24. Heilmann Alexander 0 3 0 1 -9
25. Estenssoro Carlos 0 3 0 0 -12
26. Wehli Jacques 0 3 0 0 -12
27. Weilenmann Silvia 0 3 0 0 -13
Countries / Ülkeler
Switzerland Switzerland 22
Germany Germany 2
Ireland Republic Ireland Republic 1
Panama Panama 1
Spain Spain 1
11. Round : 26/05/2019 18:00
T1 Cebe Cevdet 5 - 7 Grünbaum Geo
10. Round : 26/05/2019 16:00
T1 Kaiser Denise 2 - 7 Grünbaum Geo
Sit-out : Cebe Cevdet
9. Round : 26/05/2019 15:00
T1 Naghizadeh As 2 - 7 Grünbaum Geo
T2 Hüttner Mich 5 - 7 Cebe Cevdet
Sit-out : Kaiser Denise
8. Round : 25/05/2019 00:00
T1 Cebe Cevdet 5 - 7 Grünbaum Geo
T2 Kaiser Denise 7 - 2 Himmelberger
T3 Hüttner Mich 7 - 4 Steiner Danie
Sit-out : Naghizadeh Asghar
7. Round : 25/05/2019 23:00
T1 Cebe Cevdet 7 - 4 Steiner Danie
T2 Kaiser Denise 2 - 7 Grünbaum Geo
T3 Städeli Andr 5 - 7 Himmelberger
T4 Benetti Marco 4 - 7 Naghizadeh As
T5 Hüttner Mich 7 - 2 Fernandez Eva
6. Round : 25/05/2019 22:00
T1 Kaiser Denise 7 - 3 Grünbaum Geo
T2 Fernandez Eva 6 - 7 Cebe Cevdet
T3 Steiner Danie 7 - 3 Benetti Marco
T4 Hüttner Mich 7 - 3 Kreienbühl M
T5 Kurjakovic Su 1 - 7 Himmelberger
T6 Studer Vital 5 - 7 Naghizadeh As
T7 Casey Sean 4 - 7 Städeli Andr
5. Round : 25/05/2019 20:00
T1 Steiner Danie 2 - 7 Grünbaum Geo
T2 Kaiser Denise 7 - 0 Kurjakovic Su
T3 Studer Vital 6 - 7 Fernandez Eva
T4 Benetti Marco 7 - 5 Casey Sean
T5 Krings Matthi 0 - 7 Naghizadeh As
T6 Pfister Hans 3 - 7 Städeli Andr
T7 Frigerio Stef 0 - 7 Himmelberger
T8 Hüttner Mich 7 - 2 Recan Ercan
T9 Cebe Cevdet 7 - 6 Chatelin Patr
Sit-out : Kreienbühl Markus
4. Round : 25/05/2019 18:00
T1 Steiner Danie 7 - 3 Casey Sean
T2 Studer Vital 0 - 7 Grünbaum Geo
T3 Hüttner Mich 5 - 7 Cebe Cevdet
T4 Benetti Marco 7 - 5 Recan Ercan
T5 Fernandez Eva 7 - 4 Himmelberger
T6 Kaiser Denise 7 - 2 Chatelin Patr
T7 Kurjakovic Su 7 - 6 Kreienbühl M
T8 Heilmann Alex 6 - 7 Städeli Andr
T9 Doeve Markus 0 - 7 Naghizadeh As
T10 Pfister Hans 7 - 5 Hofer Tommy
T11 Frigerio Stef 7 - 0 Altermatt Rue
T12 Kürsteiner B 0 - 7 Krings Matthi
3. Round : 25/05/2019 17:00
T1 Kaiser Denise 4 - 7 Steiner Danie
T2 Studer Vital 7 - 1 Himmelberger
T3 Recan Ercan 5 - 7 Grünbaum Geo
T4 Hüttner Mich 7 - 1 Naghizadeh As
T5 Fernandez Eva 7 - 1 Hofer Tommy
T6 Frigerio Stef 4 - 7 Kreienbühl M
T7 Chatelin Patr 7 - 2 Krings Matthi
T8 Kurjakovic Su 7 - 5 Heilmann Alex
T9 Pfister Hans 3 - 7 Benetti Marco
T10 Cebe Cevdet 7 - 5 Kürsteiner B
T11 Altermatt Rue 7 - 0 Weilenmann Si
T12 Casey Sean 7 - 4 Wehli Jacques
T13 Doeve Markus 7 - 4 Estenssoro Ca
Sit-out : Städeli Andres
2. Round : 25/05/2019 15:00
T1 Studer Vital 7 - 4 Kurjakovic Su
T2 Casey Sean 7 - 4 Kreienbühl M
T3 Steiner Danie 7 - 0 Krings Matthi
T4 Cebe Cevdet 5 - 7 Himmelberger
T5 Frigerio Stef 3 - 7 Grünbaum Geo
T6 Chatelin Patr 4 - 7 Recan Ercan
T7 Kaiser Denise 7 - 1 Pfister Hans
T8 Estenssoro Ca 4 - 7 Kürsteiner B
T9 Benetti Marco 7 - 2 Wehli Jacques
T10 Altermatt Rue 5 - 7 Naghizadeh As
T11 Hüttner Mich 7 - 3 Doeve Markus
T12 Fernandez Eva 7 - 4 Weilenmann Si
T13 Hofer Tommy 7 - 4 Städeli Andr
Sit-out : Heilmann Alexander
1. Round : 25.5.2019 12:00
T1 Cebe Cevdet 7 - 4 Weilenmann Si
T2 Hüttner Mich 2 - 7 Grünbaum Geo
T3 Frigerio Stef 7 - 2 Naghizadeh As
T4 Casey Sean 7 - 2 Kürsteiner B
T5 Estenssoro Ca 1 - 7 Himmelberger
T6 Kurjakovic Su 7 - 3 Wehli Jacques
T7 Kaiser Denise 7 - 5 Altermatt Rue
T8 Benetti Marco 1 - 7 Krings Matthi
T9 Studer Vital 7 - 6 Städeli Andr
T10 Hofer Tommy 2 - 7 Chatelin Patr
T11 Heilmann Alex 1 - 7 Recan Ercan
T12 Fernandez Eva 1 - 7 Kreienbühl M
T13 Pfister Hans 7 - 3 Doeve Markus
Sit-out : Steiner Daniel

Share


Flag Counter