GammonSundayCup 02.02.2014 -

# Name W L RB B AV
1. Thomas KÖB 8 1 0 1 22
2. Herbert LUKAS 6 3 0 1 8
3. Peter URBANTSCHITS 5 3 0 1 6
4. Alexander REICHEL 4 3 0 1 12
5. Helmut GERDENITS 4 3 0 1 5
6. Ewald ETMAYER 4 3 0 0 2
7. Mario LAZZER 3 3 0 1 -3
8. Wolfgang HARTL 2 3 0 0 -8
9. Anita SCHLOSSER 1 3 0 1 -6
10. Susanne LEDERER 0 3 0 1 -8
11. Mario BERTULETTI 0 3 0 1 -11
12. Hannes FRIEDRICH 0 3 0 0 -8
13. Günther PÖHN 0 3 0 0 -11
Countries / Ülkeler
Austria Austria 12
Germany Germany 1
10. Round : 02/02/2014 20:30
T0 Thomas KÖB 5 - 1 Herbert LUKAS
9. Round : 02/02/2014 20:00
T0 Herbert LUKAS 5 - 2 Peter URBANTS
Sit-out : Thomas KÖB
8. Round : 02/02/2014 19:00
T0 Herbert LUKAS 5 - 4 Alexander REI
T0 Thomas KÖB 5 - 1 Helmut GERDEN
Sit-out : Peter URBANTSCHITSCH
7. Round : 02/02/2014 18:15
T0 Herbert LUKAS 5 - 3 Ewald ETMAYER
T0 Helmut GERDEN 5 - 2 Mario LAZZER
T0 Thomas KÖB 5 - 3 Peter URBANTS
Sit-out : Alexander REICHEL
6. Round : 02/02/2014 17:30
T0 Helmut GERDEN 5 - 2 Peter URBANTS
T0 Ewald ETMAYER 5 - 0 Mario LAZZER
T0 Thomas KÖB 1 - 5 Alexander REI
Sit-out : Herbert LUKAS
5. Round : 02/02/2014 17:00
T0 Peter URBANTS 5 - 3 Mario LAZZER
T0 Wolfgang HART 0 - 5 Alexander REI
T0 Ewald ETMAYER 5 - 3 Anita SCHLOSS
T0 Thomas KÖB 5 - 1 Herbert LUKAS
Sit-out : Helmut GERDENITS
4. Round : 02/02/2014 16:00
T0 Wolfgang HART 0 - 5 Helmut GERDEN
T0 Thomas KÖB 5 - 2 Ewald ETMAYER
T0 Peter URBANTS 5 - 3 Alexander REI
T0 Mario LAZZER 5 - 3 Susanne LEDER
T0 Herbert LUKAS 5 - 2 Mario BERTULE
Sit-out : Anita SCHLOSSER
3. Round : 02/02/2014 15:00
T0 Thomas KÖB 5 - 2 Helmut GERDEN
T0 Wolfgang HART 0 - 5 Herbert LUKAS
T0 Ewald ETMAYER 5 - 4 Hannes FRIEDR
T0 Peter URBANTS 5 - 0 Anita SCHLOSS
T0 Alexander REI 5 - 0 Günther PÖH
T0 Mario BERTULE 2 - 5 Mario LAZZER
Sit-out : Susanne LEDERER
2. Round : 02/02/2014 14:00
T0 Mario LAZZER 5 - 3 Alexander REI
T0 Thomas KÖB 5 - 2 Susanne LEDER
T0 Helmut GERDEN 4 - 5 Ewald ETMAYER
T0 Peter URBANTS 5 - 2 Günther PÖH
T0 Herbert LUKAS 5 - 1 Hannes FRIEDR
T0 Wolfgang HART 5 - 1 Anita SCHLOSS
Sit-out : Mario BERTULETTI
1. Round :
T0 Mario BERTULE 0 - 5 Anita SCHLOSS
T0 Alexander REI 5 - 2 Susanne LEDER
T0 Thomas KÖB 5 - 2 Hannes FRIEDR
T0 Herbert LUKAS 3 - 5 Helmut GERDEN
T0 Wolfgang HART 5 - 2 Günther PÖH
T0 Peter URBANTS 5 - 3 Ewald ETMAYER
Sit-out : Mario LAZZER

Share


Flag Counter