XIII. Portuguese Open 2019 - Elite -

# Name W L RB B AV
1. SIMON PANKVELASHVI 9 2 0 0 63
2. Douglas MAYFIELD 8 3 0 0 45
3. Nick BLASIER 6 3 0 0 27
4. Roberto CAPRIO 6 3 0 0 27
5. Arne JESSEN 5 3 0 0 18
6. Jacobo ALFARO 5 3 0 0 18
7. Johan HUYCK 4 3 0 0 9
8. Jorge FIGUEIREDO j 3 3 0 1 0
9. Cato FORDHAM 3 3 0 0 0
10. Moreu BRANDON 3 3 0 0 0
11. Pedro F. MATOS 3 3 0 0 0
12. Werner SCHMUCKI 3 3 0 0 0
13. Hermann ANDRES 2 3 0 0 -9
14. Nissim MURCIANO 2 3 0 0 -9
15. Patrick TOXVAERD 2 3 0 0 -9
16. Thomas KRISTENSEN 2 3 0 0 -9
17. Christian BLADT 1 3 0 0 -18
18. Evaristo FERNANDEZ 1 3 0 0 -18
19. Gary BAUER 1 3 0 0 -18
20. Katalin VESZELI 1 3 0 0 -18
21. Thomas TENLAND 1 3 0 0 -18
22. Jose Antonio DIAZ- 0 3 0 0 -27
23. Ola SERHAN 0 3 0 0 -27
24. Pernille ROSENDAL 0 3 0 0 -27
Countries / √úlkeler
Spain Spain 6
Denmark Denmark 4
United States United States 3
Portugal Portugal 2
Sweden Sweden 1
England England 1
Italy Italy 1
Switzerland Switzerland 1
Belgium Belgium 1
Austria Austria 1
Georgia Georgia 1
Hungary Hungary 1
Israel Israel 1
11. Round : 23/07/2019 15:45
T1 SIMON PANKVEL 9 - 0 Douglas MAYFI
10. Round : 23/07/2019 14:00
T1 SIMON PANKVEL 9 - 0 Douglas MAYFI
9. Round : 22/07/2019 18:00
T1 Douglas MAYFI 9 - 0 Roberto CAPRI
T2 SIMON PANKVEL 9 - 0 Nick BLASIER
8. Round : 22/07/2019 16:00
T1 Douglas MAYFI 9 - 0 Nick BLASIER
T2 SIMON PANKVEL 9 - 0 Arne JESSEN
T3 Jacobo ALFARO 0 - 9 Roberto CAPRI
7. Round : 22/07/2019 14:00
T1 Douglas MAYFI 9 - 0 Jacobo ALFARO
T2 SIMON PANKVEL 0 - 9 Nick BLASIER
T3 Arne JESSEN 9 - 0 Johan HUYCK
T4 Jorge FIGUEIR 0 - 9 Roberto CAPRI
6. Round : 21/07/2019 18:15
T1 SIMON PANKVEL 0 - 9 Douglas MAYFI
T2 Arne JESSEN 0 - 9 Jacobo ALFARO
T3 Johan HUYCK 9 - 0 Werner SCHMUC
T4 Pedro F. MATO 0 - 9 Roberto CAPRI
T5 Jorge FIGUEIR 9 - 0 Cato FORDHAM
T6 Moreu BRANDON 0 - 9 Nick BLASIER
5. Round : 21/07/2019 16:00
T1 SIMON PANKVEL 9 - 0 Arne JESSEN
T2 Nick BLASIER 9 - 0 Roberto CAPRI
T3 Pedro F. MATO 0 - 9 Jacobo ALFARO
T4 Jorge FIGUEIR 0 - 9 Douglas MAYFI
T5 Johan HUYCK 9 - 0 Hermann ANDRE
T6 Cato FORDHAM 9 - 0 Thomas KRISTE
T7 Patrick TOXVA 0 - 9 Moreu BRANDON
T8 Nissim MURCIA 0 - 9 Werner SCHMUC
4. Round : 21/07/2019 14:00
T1 Arne JESSEN 9 - 0 Roberto CAPRI
T2 Jacobo ALFARO 9 - 0 Werner SCHMUC
T3 Moreu BRANDON 0 - 9 Douglas MAYFI
T4 Nick BLASIER 9 - 0 Cato FORDHAM
T5 Pedro F. MATO 9 - 0 Hermann ANDRE
T6 Nissim MURCIA 9 - 0 Thomas TENLAN
T7 Evaristo FERN 0 - 9 Thomas KRISTE
T8 Patrick TOXVA 9 - 0 Katalin VESZE
T9 Johan HUYCK 9 - 0 Gary BAUER
T10 SIMON PANKVEL 9 - 0 Christian BLA
Sit-out : Jorge FIGUEIREDO jr.
3. Round : 20/07/2019 18:00
T1 SIMON PANKVEL 9 - 0 Jacobo ALFARO
T2 Moreu BRANDON 0 - 9 Roberto CAPRI
T3 Arne JESSEN 9 - 0 Douglas MAYFI
T4 Werner SCHMUC 9 - 0 Thomas TENLAN
T5 Patrick TOXVA 0 - 9 Nick BLASIER
T6 Katalin VESZE 0 - 9 Hermann ANDRE
T7 Pedro F. MATO 9 - 0 Thomas KRISTE
T8 Jorge FIGUEIR 9 - 0 Johan HUYCK
T9 Gary BAUER 0 - 9 Cato FORDHAM
T10 Nissim MURCIA 9 - 0 Jose Antonio
T11 Christian BLA 9 - 0 Pernille ROSE
T12 Evaristo FERN 9 - 0 Ola SERHAN
2. Round : 20/07/2019 16:00
T1 Jacobo ALFARO 9 - 0 Thomas KRISTE
T2 Moreu BRANDON 9 - 0 Hermann ANDRE
T3 SIMON PANKVEL 9 - 0 Cato FORDHAM
T4 Gary BAUER 0 - 9 Roberto CAPRI
T5 Douglas MAYFI 9 - 0 Johan HUYCK
T6 Arne JESSEN 9 - 0 Thomas TENLAN
T7 Jorge FIGUEIR 9 - 0 Evaristo FERN
T8 Ola SERHAN 0 - 9 Werner SCHMUC
T9 Pedro F. MATO 9 - 0 Pernille ROSE
T10 Patrick TOXVA 9 - 0 Nissim MURCIA
T11 Christian BLA 0 - 9 Nick BLASIER
T12 Jose Antonio 0 - 9 Katalin VESZE
1. Round :
T1 Patrick TOXVA 0 - 9 Johan HUYCK
T2 Nissim MURCIA 0 - 9 Thomas KRISTE
T3 Arne JESSEN 9 - 0 Pernille ROSE
T4 Gary BAUER 9 - 0 Werner SCHMUC
T5 Jacobo ALFARO 9 - 0 Katalin VESZE
T6 Jorge FIGUEIR 0 - 9 Hermann ANDRE
T7 Moreu BRANDON 9 - 0 Evaristo FERN
T8 Ola SERHAN 0 - 9 Cato FORDHAM
T9 Christian BLA 0 - 9 Roberto CAPRI
T10 SIMON PANKVEL 9 - 0 Pedro F. MATO
T11 Douglas MAYFI 9 - 0 Jose Antonio
T12 Nick BLASIER 0 - 9 Thomas TENLAN

Share


Flag Counter