TABLE OPEN, Romania,BOGDANA,02 -04 aug. 2019, 2500 RON adaugati la premii -

Premii brute: Locul 1=3465;2=1733;3=866;4=866;5=433;6=433;7=433;8=433 RON,
# Name W L RB B AV
1. Ilie Costel 9 1 0 2 25
2. Tiploiu Ion 8 3 0 1 15
3. Serban Laurentiu 7 3 0 1 7
4. Radu Nelu 6 3 0 1 11
5. Gheorghiu Viorel 6 3 0 0 11
6. Mihuta Florin 5 3 0 0 3
7. Lincaru Eugen 4 3 0 1 3
8. COCO 4 3 0 0 7
9. Popescu Cristian 4 3 0 0 4
10. Storociuc Stela 3 3 0 1 0
11. Bacale Mihai 3 3 0 0 8
12. Chelaru Florin 3 3 0 0 3
13. Costeniuc Gheorghe 3 3 0 0 2
14. Ocneanu Cristian 3 3 0 0 2
15. Florea Ioan 3 3 0 0 -5
16. Dan Adrian 2 3 0 0 -3
17. Hristodorescu Dani 2 3 0 0 -3
18. Mocanu Niculaie 2 3 0 0 -4
19. Draganuta Neculai 2 3 0 0 -5
20. Othozi Vasile 2 3 0 0 -5
21. Ojog Razvan 1 3 0 0 -4
22. Chiriac Doru 1 3 0 0 -6
23. Boscor Radu 1 3 0 0 -7
24. Alin Opris 1 3 0 0 -9
25. Chiriac Vasile 0 3 0 1 -11
26. Ciubotariu Maricel 0 3 0 0 -7
27. Liche Dumitru Euge 0 3 0 0 -10
28. Nicu Dumitru 0 3 0 0 -11
29. Ocneanu Vasile 0 3 0 0 -11
Countries / √úlkeler
Romania Romania 29
12. Round : 04/08/2019 09:00
T1 Tiploiu Ion 1 - 5 Ilie Costel
11. Round : 03/08/2019 19:00
T1 Tiploiu Ion 5 - 2 Serban Lauren
Sit-out : Ilie Costel
10. Round : 03/08/2019 17:00
T1 Tiploiu Ion 1 - 5 Ilie Costel
T2 Radu Nelu 3 - 5 Serban Lauren
9. Round : 03/08/2019 16:00
T1 Tiploiu Ion 4 - 5 Ilie Costel
T2 Serban Lauren 5 - 4 Gheorghiu Vio
Sit-out : Radu Nelu
8. Round : 03/08/2019 14:00
T1 Tiploiu Ion 5 - 0 Serban Lauren
T2 Lincaru Eugen 1 - 5 Gheorghiu Vio
T3 Radu Nelu 5 - 3 Mihuta Florin
Sit-out : Ilie Costel
7. Round : 03/08/2019 10:15
T1 Tiploiu Ion 5 - 2 Serban Lauren
T2 Ilie Costel 5 - 2 Gheorghiu Vio
T3 Storociuc Ste 4 - 5 Mihuta Florin
T4 Popescu Crist 3 - 5 Lincaru Eugen
T5 Radu Nelu 5 - 4 COCO
6. Round : 02/08/2019 18:20
T1 Tiploiu Ion 5 - 3 COCO
T2 Mihuta Florin 1 - 5 Ilie Costel
T3 Chelaru Flori 3 - 5 Radu Nelu
T4 Storociuc Ste 5 - 4 Bacale Mihai
T5 Lincaru Eugen 5 - 1 Ocneanu Crist
T6 Popescu Crist 5 - 4 Florea Ioan
T7 Costeniuc Ghe 2 - 5 Gheorghiu Vio
Sit-out : Serban Laurentiu
5. Round : 02/08/2019 17:00
T1 Ilie Costel 1 - 5 Serban Lauren
T2 Mihuta Florin 5 - 0 Lincaru Eugen
T3 Storociuc Ste 0 - 5 COCO
T4 Radu Nelu 4 - 5 Gheorghiu Vio
T5 Tiploiu Ion 5 - 1 Costeniuc Ghe
T6 Bacale Mihai 5 - 2 Hristodorescu
T7 Popescu Crist 5 - 2 Draganuta Nec
T8 Othozi Vasile 2 - 5 Florea Ioan
T9 Chelaru Flori 5 - 1 Mocanu Nicula
T10 Dan Adrian 4 - 5 Ocneanu Crist
4. Round : 02/08/2019 15:00
T1 Lincaru Eugen 3 - 5 Serban Lauren
T2 Radu Nelu 5 - 2 Draganuta Nec
T3 Storociuc Ste 5 - 0 Florea Ioan
T4 Bacale Mihai 3 - 5 Gheorghiu Vio
T5 Dan Adrian 2 - 5 Ilie Costel
T6 Chelaru Flori 1 - 5 Costeniuc Ghe
T7 Hristodorescu 4 - 5 COCO
T8 Ojog Razvan 3 - 5 Popescu Crist
T9 Chiriac Vasil 1 - 5 Mihuta Florin
T10 Othozi Vasile 5 - 2 Chiriac Doru
T11 Alin Opris 2 - 5 Mocanu Nicula
T12 Boscor Radu 0 - 5 Ocneanu Crist
Sit-out : Tiploiu Ion
3. Round : 02/08/2019 13:00
T1 Storociuc Ste 0 - 5 Ilie Costel
T2 Chelaru Flori 1 - 5 Serban Lauren
T3 Tiploiu Ion 5 - 4 Radu Nelu
T4 Mihuta Florin 5 - 4 Ocneanu Crist
T5 Hristodorescu 5 - 1 Mocanu Nicula
T6 Alin Opris 1 - 5 Bacale Mihai
T7 Chiriac Vasil 3 - 5 Gheorghiu Vio
T8 Boscor Radu 2 - 5 Draganuta Nec
T9 Dan Adrian 5 - 4 Chiriac Doru
T10 Florea Ioan 0 - 5 Costeniuc Ghe
T11 Liche Dumitru 2 - 5 Ojog Razvan
T12 Popescu Crist 5 - 1 Ocneanu Vasil
T13 Ciubotariu Ma 3 - 5 COCO
T14 Othozi Vasile 5 - 4 Nicu Dumitru
Sit-out : Lincaru Eugen
2. Round : 02/08/2019 12:00
T1 Alin Opris 1 - 5 Chelaru Flori
T2 Florea Ioan 5 - 3 Gheorghiu Vio
T3 Dan Adrian 2 - 5 Serban Lauren
T4 Ilie Costel 5 - 2 Mocanu Nicula
T5 Tiploiu Ion 5 - 1 Mihuta Florin
T6 COCO 2 - 5 Lincaru Eugen
T7 Chiriac Vasil 0 - 5 Radu Nelu
T8 Boscor Radu 5 - 2 Ojog Razvan
T9 Othozi Vasile 4 - 5 Draganuta Nec
T10 Costeniuc Ghe 5 - 3 Ocneanu Vasil
T11 Popescu Crist 3 - 5 Chiriac Doru
T12 Liche Dumitru 3 - 5 Hristodorescu
T13 Ciubotariu Ma 2 - 5 Ocneanu Crist
T14 Bacale Mihai 5 - 0 Nicu Dumitru
Sit-out : Storociuc Stela
1. Round : 02/08/2019 10:00
T1 Boscor Radu 3 - 5 Mihuta Florin
T2 Alin Opris 5 - 3 Popescu Crist
T3 Bacale Mihai 4 - 5 Florea Ioan
T4 Dan Adrian 5 - 2 Draganuta Nec
T5 Othozi Vasile 0 - 5 Chelaru Flori
T6 Tiploiu Ion 5 - 3 Ojog Razvan
T7 Ciubotariu Ma 3 - 5 Radu Nelu
T8 Liche Dumitru 0 - 5 COCO
T9 Costeniuc Ghe 3 - 5 Serban Lauren
T10 Ilie Costel 5 - 3 Ocneanu Crist
T11 Lincaru Eugen 5 - 0 Ocneanu Vasil
T12 Storociuc Ste 5 - 0 Hristodorescu
T13 Chiriac Doru 1 - 5 Mocanu Nicula
T14 Nicu Dumitru 0 - 5 Gheorghiu Vio
Sit-out : Chiriac Vasile

Share


Flag Counter