SÜPER FİNAL HAZİRAN-TEMMUZ 2019 SEZONU -

Winner Backgammon board + Trophy Trophy Trophy
# Name W L RB B AV
1. KAYHAN ÖZELKOCA 7 2 0 0 17
2. METİN KIRÇAY 6 3 0 0 22
3. ERSİN SARGIN 5 3 0 0 3
4. ERDİ AYDINLI 3 3 0 1 4
5. SERTAÇ AVNİOĞLU 4 3 0 0 17
6. KAYALP AYDINTAN 3 3 0 0 -5
7. FEYZULLAH DİNDAR 3 3 0 0 8
8. ERMAN KAZAFANALI 2 3 0 0 4
9. ERSAL TUNAKAN 3 3 0 0 4
10. MEHMET ÇAKICI 3 3 0 0 4
11. EIAD DAKHEL 2 3 0 0 3
12. LEYLA GÖÇER 2 3 0 0 2
13. ALİ KASABOĞLU 2 3 0 0 1
14. HAKAN RÜSTEM 2 3 0 0 -8
15. ŞENOL BULUT KKTC 1 3 0 0 -13
16. CANBULAT YURTKORUR 1 3 0 0 -5
17. OZAN AKGÜL 1 3 0 0 -5
18. OKTAY ÇELİK 1 3 0 0 -6
19. NİYAZİ YURTSEVEN 0 3 0 0 -6
20. KAAN YATMAN 0 3 0 0 -7
21. ERSİN K. SANCAR 0 3 0 0 -8
22. MENDERES ŞENGÜL 0 3 0 0 -8
23. TURGUT BEŞGÜLLER 0 3 0 0 -8
24. DAĞHAN FELLAHOĞL 0 3 0 0 -10
Countries / Ülkeler
KKTC KKTC 24
8. Round : 25/08/2019 19:00
T1 KAYHAN ÖZELK 7 - 5 METİN KIRÇA
7. Round : 25/08/2019 18:00
T1 ERSİN SARGIN 4 - 7 KAYHAN ÖZELK
T2 METİN KIRÇA 7 - 6 ERDİ AYDINLI
6. Round : 25/08/2019 17:00
T1 ERSİN SARGIN 7 - 5 SERTAÇ AVNİ
T2 KAYHAN ÖZELK 2 - 7 METİN KIRÇA
T3 KAYALP AYDINT 2 - 7 ERDİ AYDINLI
5. Round : 25/08/2019 16:00
T1 SERTAÇ AVNİ 6 - 7 KAYHAN ÖZELK
T2 ERSİN SARGIN 7 - 4 FEYZULLAH Dİ
T3 MEHMET ÇAKIC 1 - 7 METİN KIRÇA
T4 ERSAL TUNAKAN 3 - 7 KAYALP AYDINT
T5 ERMAN KAZAFAN 1 - 7 ERDİ AYDINLI
4. Round : 25/08/2019 15:00
T1 MEHMET ÇAKIC 3 - 7 KAYHAN ÖZELK
T2 LEYLA GÖÇER 6 - 7 ERSİN SARGIN
T3 ALİ KASABOĞ 2 - 7 FEYZULLAH Dİ
T4 ERSAL TUNAKAN 7 - 6 EIAD DAKHEL
T5 METİN KIRÇA 7 - 2 KAYALP AYDINT
T6 HAKAN RÜSTEM 0 - 7 SERTAÇ AVNİ
T7 ŞENOL BULUT 0 - 7 ERMAN KAZAFAN
Sit-out : ERDİ AYDINLI
3. Round : 25/08/2019 14:00
T1 MEHMET ÇAKIC 7 - 1 HAKAN RÜSTEM
T2 LEYLA GÖÇER 5 - 7 KAYHAN ÖZELK
T3 SERTAÇ AVNİ 7 - 3 KAYALP AYDINT
T4 ALİ KASABOĞ 7 - 4 OZAN AKGÜL
T5 ERSİN SARGIN 7 - 5 ERMAN KAZAFAN
T6 ERSAL TUNAKAN 7 - 1 ERDİ AYDINLI
T7 OKTAY ÇELİK 0 - 7 METİN KIRÇA
T8 FEYZULLAH Dİ 7 - 4 ŞENOL BULUT
T9 EIAD DAKHEL 7 - 1 CANBULAT YURT
2. Round : 25/08/2019 13:00
T1 SERTAÇ AVNİ 7 - 1 OZAN AKGÜL
T2 HAKAN RÜSTEM 7 - 4 EIAD DAKHEL
T3 ERSİN SARGIN 2 - 7 MEHMET ÇAKIC
T4 KAYALP AYDINT 7 - 6 ERMAN KAZAFAN
T5 KAYHAN ÖZELK 7 - 1 ŞENOL BULUT
T6 LEYLA GÖÇER 7 - 6 ALİ KASABOĞ
T7 OKTAY ÇELİK 7 - 3 NİYAZİ YURT
T8 TURGUT BEŞG 3 - 7 FEYZULLAH Dİ
T9 ERSAL TUNAKAN 7 - 3 MENDERES ŞEN
T10 ERSİN K. SAN 3 - 7 ERDİ AYDINLI
T11 KAAN YATMAN 3 - 7 CANBULAT YURT
T12 DAĞHAN FELLA 3 - 7 METİN KIRÇA
1. Round : 11:00 25.08.2019
T1 KAYALP AYDINT 7 - 3 ERDİ AYDINLI
T2 LEYLA GÖÇER 7 - 3 TURGUT BEŞG
T3 OKTAY ÇELİK 4 - 7 ŞENOL BULUT
T4 KAAN YATMAN 4 - 7 ERSİN SARGIN
T5 DAĞHAN FELLA 1 - 7 ERMAN KAZAFAN
T6 SERTAÇ AVNİ 7 - 4 CANBULAT YURT
T7 EIAD DAKHEL 7 - 6 FEYZULLAH Dİ
T8 KAYHAN ÖZELK 7 - 3 METİN KIRÇA
T9 HAKAN RÜSTEM 7 - 5 NİYAZİ YURT
T10 ERSAL TUNAKAN 4 - 7 MEHMET ÇAKIC
T11 ERSİN K. SAN 3 - 7 OZAN AKGÜL
T12 ALİ KASABOĞ 7 - 3 MENDERES ŞEN

Share


Flag Counter