Geoagiu Bai, Romania, BACKGAMMON OPEN 9p, 6-8 sept.2019, 3500 RON adaugati la premii -

Premii brute: Locul 1=4494;2=2247;3=1124;4=1124;5=562;6=562;7=562;8=562 RON.
# Name W L RB B AV
1. Rusu Gabriel 9 1 0 1 64
2. Ilie Costel 7 3 0 1 7
3. Szabo Laszlo 6 3 0 1 2
4. Lazar Eugen 6 3 0 0 13
5. Deac Alexandru 5 3 0 0 12
6. Leon Dorel 5 3 0 0 9
7. Avram Eusebiu 4 3 0 0 21
8. Draga 4 3 0 0 9
9. Albu Ioan 4 3 0 0 1
10. Duduca Cristian 3 3 0 0 9
11. Drugowitsch Reinho 3 3 0 0 -2
12. Folea Mihai 3 3 0 0 -2
13. Emilian 3 3 0 0 -9
14. Hlihor Petru 2 3 0 0 -5
15. Ladar Stefan 2 3 0 0 -9
16. Storociuc Stela 2 3 0 0 -9
17. Zolog Vasile 2 3 0 0 -9
18. Scridon Ioan 2 3 0 0 -12
19. Chiriac Vasile 1 3 0 0 -2
20. Gospei Costel 1 3 0 0 -4
21. Chelaru Florin 1 3 0 0 -9
22. Molnar Radu 1 3 0 0 -12
23. Balan Florin 0 3 0 0 -11
24. Tomescu Cristian 0 3 0 0 -13
25. Marincu Mircea 0 3 0 0 -17
26. Lupas Vasile 0 3 0 0 -22
Countries / √úlkeler
Romania Romania 25
Austria Austria 1
11. Round : 08/09/2019 14:00
T1 Rusu Gabriel 9 - 0 Ilie Costel
10. Round : 08/09/2019 13:00
T1 Rusu Gabriel 9 - 1 Szabo Laszlo
Sit-out : Ilie Costel
9. Round : 08/09/2019 11:00
T1 Rusu Gabriel 9 - 0 Ilie Costel
T2 Lazar Eugen 5 - 9 Szabo Laszlo
8. Round : 08/09/2019 10:00
T1 Szabo Laszlo 5 - 9 Ilie Costel
T2 Lazar Eugen 9 - 6 Deac Alexandr
T3 Rusu Gabriel 9 - 3 Leon Dorel
7. Round : 07/09/2019 21:00
T1 Rusu Gabriel 8 - 9 Ilie Costel
T2 Deac Alexandr 9 - 4 Albu Ioan
T3 Lazar Eugen 9 - 8 Draga
T4 Avram Eusebiu 4 - 9 Leon Dorel
Sit-out : Szabo Laszlo
6. Round : 07/09/2019 19:00
T1 Lazar Eugen 5 - 9 Ilie Costel
T2 Szabo Laszlo 9 - 8 Deac Alexandr
T3 Duduca Cristi 8 - 9 Albu Ioan
T4 Drugowitsch R 2 - 9 Avram Eusebiu
T5 Emilian 0 - 9 Leon Dorel
T6 Folea Mihai 6 - 9 Draga
Sit-out : Rusu Gabriel
5. Round : 07/09/2019 14:30
T1 Rusu Gabriel 9 - 2 Szabo Laszlo
T2 Deac Alexandr 9 - 8 Emilian
T3 Lazar Eugen 9 - 8 Avram Eusebiu
T4 Ilie Costel 9 - 8 Draga
T5 Hlihor Petru 6 - 9 Drugowitsch R
T6 Ladar Stefan 0 - 9 Duduca Cristi
T7 Scridon Ioan 0 - 9 Leon Dorel
T8 Zolog Vasile 2 - 9 Albu Ioan
T9 Storociuc Ste 1 - 9 Folea Mihai
4. Round : 07/09/2019 11:10
T1 Rusu Gabriel 9 - 4 Deac Alexandr
T2 Lazar Eugen 9 - 0 Scridon Ioan
T3 Szabo Laszlo 9 - 7 Albu Ioan
T4 Hlihor Petru 4 - 9 Draga
T5 Zolog Vasile 6 - 9 Ilie Costel
T6 Duduca Cristi 3 - 9 Avram Eusebiu
T7 Storociuc Ste 7 - 9 Emilian
T8 Chelaru Flori 7 - 9 Leon Dorel
T9 Gospei Costel 6 - 9 Drugowitsch R
T10 Molnar Radu 3 - 9 Ladar Stefan
T11 Folea Mihai 9 - 8 Chiriac Vasil
3. Round : 07/09/2019 09:00
T1 Rusu Gabriel 9 - 0 Emilian
T2 Duduca Cristi 0 - 9 Deac Alexandr
T3 Zolog Vasile 2 - 9 Szabo Laszlo
T4 Lazar Eugen 9 - 7 Leon Dorel
T5 Ilie Costel 9 - 2 Folea Mihai
T6 Chelaru Flori 2 - 9 Scridon Ioan
T7 Molnar Radu 6 - 9 Draga
T8 Storociuc Ste 9 - 8 Avram Eusebiu
T9 Hlihor Petru 9 - 2 Ladar Stefan
T10 Gospei Costel 9 - 3 Lupas Vasile
T11 Balan Florin 5 - 9 Albu Ioan
T12 Tomescu Crist 0 - 9 Drugowitsch R
T13 Marincu Mirce 1 - 9 Chiriac Vasil
2. Round : 06/09/2019 22:00
T1 Hlihor Petru 0 - 9 Avram Eusebiu
T2 Chelaru Flori 4 - 9 Emilian
T3 Storociuc Ste 4 - 9 Szabo Laszlo
T4 Zolog Vasile 9 - 5 Scridon Ioan
T5 Deac Alexandr 9 - 4 Draga
T6 Duduca Cristi 9 - 0 Leon Dorel
T7 Tomescu Crist 8 - 9 Albu Ioan
T8 Ladar Stefan 9 - 3 Chiriac Vasil
T9 Gospei Costel 6 - 9 Molnar Radu
T10 Lazar Eugen 9 - 2 Drugowitsch R
T11 Lupas Vasile 0 - 9 Rusu Gabriel
T12 Marincu Mirce 5 - 9 Folea Mihai
T13 Ilie Costel 9 - 3 Balan Florin
1. Round :
T1 Lazar Eugen 7 - 9 Szabo Laszlo
T2 Drugowitsch R 6 - 9 Emilian
T3 Chelaru Flori 9 - 4 Ladar Stefan
T4 Ilie Costel 8 - 9 Leon Dorel
T5 Gospei Costel 5 - 9 Zolog Vasile
T6 Deac Alexandr 9 - 8 Balan Florin
T7 Marincu Mirce 4 - 9 Draga
T8 Storociuc Ste 9 - 4 Albu Ioan
T9 Tomescu Crist 6 - 9 Scridon Ioan
T10 Molnar Radu 3 - 9 Avram Eusebiu
T11 Hlihor Petru 9 - 4 Folea Mihai
T12 Lupas Vasile 2 - 9 Duduca Cristi
T13 Rusu Gabriel 9 - 6 Chiriac Vasil

Share


Flag Counter