TBL 2019 Ankara 30th Season FİNAL -

# Name W L RB B AV
1. METİN ATEŞ mates 9 3 0 2 36
2. MUSTAFA GÜNERALP 8 4 0 1 32
3. ERKAN ALİŞAN 7 4 0 1 10
4. AYKUT UZEL 5 4 0 1 7
5. ABDULLAH GÜNGÖR 6 4 0 0 8
6. NİYAZİ ALİŞAN 5 4 0 0 12
7. VEDAT YİĞİT 5 4 0 0 7
8. AYHAN KARAMAHMUT 5 4 0 0 21
9. ŞEREF ŞEROĞLU 3 4 0 0 -2
10. GAZİ BAYRAM TOPÇ 2 4 0 1 -7
11. FERHAT NAZLI 3 4 0 0 3
12. OZAN GÜNDOĞDU 3 4 0 0 -1
13. YILMAZ COŞKUN 3 4 0 0 -6
14. OLCAY LÖKBAŞ 2 4 0 0 -11
15. İSMAİL DÖNMEZ 3 4 0 0 11
16. CEMAL ÇİMEN 3 4 0 0 7
17. ZEKİ GÜNDOĞDU 2 4 0 0 -10
18. HALİL İBRAHİM T 2 4 0 0 -18
19. MERT ULUÇ 1 4 0 0 -19
20. TURAN KAYA tkcoron 3 4 0 0 4
21. SERKAN GÜNDOĞDU 1 4 0 0 1
22. RECEP DİLEK 1 4 0 0 -2
23. BERK CEM BACAKSIZ 2 4 0 0 -9
24. OKTAY LÖKBAŞ 1 4 0 0 -17
25. SELÇUK ARMAN 1 4 0 0 1
26. SÜLEYMAN YURTSEVE 1 4 0 0 -4
27. SABRİ MUMCU 1 4 0 0 -6
28. HALUK TECER 1 4 0 0 -10
29. ERTUĞRUL YILMAZ 1 4 0 0 4
30. CİHANTAÇ EROĞLU 0 4 0 0 -5
31. YÜCEL ÖZKIRANART 1 4 0 0 -6
32. ALPASLAN EKİNCİ 0 4 0 0 -7
33. ERDOĞAN KILIÇ 0 4 0 0 -13
34. OKAN YILDIRIM 0 4 0 0 -3
35. ORHAN YILDIRIM 0 4 0 0 -3
36. AYLA ERCAN 0 4 0 0 -5
Countries / Ülkeler
Turkey Turkey 36
13. Round : 29/10/2019 00:00
T1 METİN ATEŞ 9 - 1 MUSTAFA GÜNE
12. Round : 29/10/2019 23:00
T1 ERKAN ALİŞA 4 - 9 MUSTAFA GÜNE
Sit-out : METİN ATEŞ mates67
11. Round : 29/10/2019 21:00
T1 METİN ATEŞ 8 - 9 ERKAN ALİŞA
Sit-out : MUSTAFA GÜNERALP
10. Round : 29/10/2019 20:00
T1 METİN ATEŞ 9 - 8 ERKAN ALİŞA
T2 MUSTAFA GÜNE 9 - 8 AYKUT UZEL
9. Round : 29/10/2019 19:00
T1 ERKAN ALİŞA 9 - 5 AYKUT UZEL
T2 ABDULLAH GÜN 5 - 9 MUSTAFA GÜNE
Sit-out : METİN ATEŞ mates67
8. Round : 29/10/2019 18:00
T1 ABDULLAH GÜN 4 - 9 AYKUT UZEL
T2 VEDAT YİĞİ 4 - 9 METİN ATEŞ
T3 NİYAZİ ALİ 1 - 9 MUSTAFA GÜNE
Sit-out : ERKAN ALİŞAN
7. Round : 29/10/2019 17:00
T1 METİN ATEŞ 8 - 9 ABDULLAH GÜN
T2 MUSTAFA GÜNE 5 - 9 AYKUT UZEL
T3 AYHAN KARAMAH 6 - 9 NİYAZİ ALİ
T4 VEDAT YİĞİ 9 - 6 ŞEREF ŞERO
T5 ERKAN ALİŞA 9 - 5 GAZİ BAYRAM
6. Round : 29/10/2019 15:00
T1 METİN ATEŞ 9 - 8 MUSTAFA GÜNE
T2 ABDULLAH GÜN 9 - 8 AYKUT UZEL
T3 NİYAZİ ALİ 6 - 9 ERKAN ALİŞA
T4 AYHAN KARAMAH 9 - 7 OLCAY LÖKBA
T5 OZAN GÜNDOĞ 5 - 9 GAZİ BAYRAM
T6 YILMAZ COŞKU 5 - 9 ŞEREF ŞERO
T7 VEDAT YİĞİ 9 - 4 FERHAT NAZLI
5. Round : 29/10/2019 14:00
T1 ABDULLAH GÜN 4 - 9 MUSTAFA GÜNE
T2 METİN ATEŞ 9 - 4 GAZİ BAYRAM
T3 YILMAZ COŞKU 4 - 9 ERKAN ALİŞA
T4 NİYAZİ ALİ 9 - 2 ŞEREF ŞERO
T5 İSMAİL DÖN 6 - 9 FERHAT NAZLI
T6 OZAN GÜNDOĞ 9 - 6 MERT ULUÇ
T7 CEMAL ÇİMEN 4 - 9 VEDAT YİĞİ
T8 HALİL İBRAH 4 - 9 OLCAY LÖKBA
T9 ZEKİ GÜNDO 6 - 9 AYHAN KARAMAH
Sit-out : AYKUT UZEL
4. Round : 29/10/2019 13:00
T1 MUSTAFA GÜNE 9 - 0 GAZİ BAYRAM
T2 ABDULLAH GÜN 9 - 3 ERKAN ALİŞA
T3 METİN ATEŞ 9 - 6 AYKUT UZEL
T4 OZAN GÜNDOĞ 5 - 9 ŞEREF ŞERO
T5 YILMAZ COŞKU 9 - 2 HALİL İBRAH
T6 NİYAZİ ALİ 9 - 8 FERHAT NAZLI
T7 İSMAİL DÖN 9 - 2 RECEP DİLEK
T8 TURAN KAYA tk 2 - 9 OLCAY LÖKBA
T9 CEMAL ÇİMEN 9 - 1 MERT ULUÇ
T10 ZEKİ GÜNDO 9 - 7 OKTAY LÖKBA
T11 BERK CEM BACA 0 - 9 AYHAN KARAMAH
T12 VEDAT YİĞİ 9 - 6 SERKAN GÜNDO
3. Round : 28/10/2019 21:00
T1 AYKUT UZEL 9 - 7 GAZİ BAYRAM
T2 METİN ATEŞ 9 - 3 ŞEREF ŞERO
T3 OZAN GÜNDOĞ 2 - 9 MUSTAFA GÜNE
T4 ABDULLAH GÜN 9 - 1 MERT ULUÇ
T5 İSMAİL DÖN 5 - 9 YILMAZ COŞKU
T6 OLCAY LÖKBA 4 - 9 ERKAN ALİŞA
T7 AYHAN KARAMAH 5 - 9 FERHAT NAZLI
T8 VEDAT YİĞİ 2 - 9 NİYAZİ ALİ
T9 HALİL İBRAH 9 - 8 SERKAN GÜNDO
T10 TURAN KAYA tk 9 - 5 SABRİ MUMCU
T11 CEMAL ÇİMEN 9 - 7 SÜLEYMAN YUR
T12 SELÇUK ARMAN 8 - 9 OKTAY LÖKBA
T13 ZEKİ GÜNDO 9 - 8 RECEP DİLEK
T14 HALUK TECER 3 - 9 BERK CEM BACA
2. Round : 28/10/2019 20:00
T1 MERT ULUÇ 7 - 9 AYKUT UZEL
T2 METİN ATEŞ 9 - 2 OLCAY LÖKBA
T3 HALİL İBRAH 1 - 9 MUSTAFA GÜNE
T4 OZAN GÜNDOĞ 9 - 6 NİYAZİ ALİ
T5 VEDAT YİĞİ 5 - 9 ABDULLAH GÜN
T6 ERKAN ALİŞA 9 - 6 ŞEREF ŞERO
T7 SÜLEYMAN YUR 4 - 9 AYHAN KARAMAH
T8 BERK CEM BACA 2 - 9 SERKAN GÜNDO
T9 ZEKİ GÜNDO 6 - 9 FERHAT NAZLI
T10 CEMAL ÇİMEN 8 - 9 YILMAZ COŞKU
T11 RECEP DİLEK 9 - 1 OKTAY LÖKBA
T12 İSMAİL DÖN 9 - 0 YÜCEL ÖZKIR
T13 ERTUĞRUL YIL 8 - 9 SABRİ MUMCU
T14 CİHANTAÇ ER 5 - 9 TURAN KAYA tk
T15 HALUK TECER 9 - 4 ERDOĞAN KILI
T16 SELÇUK ARMAN 9 - 5 ALPASLAN EKİ
Sit-out : GAZİ BAYRAM TOPÇU
1. Round :
T1 ERKAN ALİŞA 6 - 9 AYKUT UZEL
T2 OLCAY LÖKBA 0 - 9 ŞEREF ŞERO
T3 MERT ULUÇ 9 - 7 MUSTAFA GÜNE
T4 ABDULLAH GÜN 9 - 7 SERKAN GÜNDO
T5 ZEKİ GÜNDO 2 - 9 VEDAT YİĞİ
T6 YILMAZ COŞKU 0 - 9 GAZİ BAYRAM
T7 NİYAZİ ALİ 9 - 1 OKTAY LÖKBA
T8 METİN ATEŞ 9 - 7 RECEP DİLEK
T9 HALİL İBRAH 9 - 8 FERHAT NAZLI
T10 CİHANTAÇ ER 8 - 9 BERK CEM BACA
T11 SELÇUK ARMAN 7 - 9 İSMAİL DÖN
T12 HALUK TECER 0 - 9 AYHAN KARAMAH
T13 CEMAL ÇİMEN 9 - 6 ALPASLAN EKİ
T14 ERDOĞAN KILI 1 - 9 OZAN GÜNDOĞ
T15 SABRİ MUMCU 6 - 9 SÜLEYMAN YUR
T16 ORHAN YILDIRI 6 - 9 YÜCEL ÖZKIR
T17 TURAN KAYA tk 9 - 6 OKAN YILDIRIM
T18 ERTUĞRUL YIL 9 - 4 AYLA ERCAN

Share


Flag Counter