Munich SpeedGammon Championships 2019 -

# Name W L RB B AV
1. Zdenek ZIZKA 7 3 0 2 20
2. Chiva K. TAFAZZOLI 7 4 0 1 15
3. Paul van ROOIJEN 5 4 0 2 5
4. Thomas LÖW 5 4 0 1 5
5. Kurt GROSS 4 4 0 1 0
6. Oliver PLAEHN 3 4 0 0 -5
7. Peter BLACHIAN 2 4 0 1 -10
8. Raphael ROTSTEIN 2 4 0 0 -10
9. Robby CARROLL 0 4 0 1 -20
Countries / Ülkeler
Germany Germany 5
Czech Republic Czech Republic 1
Iran Iran 1
Netherlands Netherlands 1
Israel Israel 1
12. Round : 01/12/2019 18:00
T1 Zdenek ZIZKA 5 - 0 Chiva K. TAFA
11. Round : 01/12/2019 17:45
T1 Paul van ROOI 0 - 5 Chiva K. TAFA
Sit-out : Zdenek ZIZKA
10. Round : 01/12/2019 17:15
T1 Paul van ROOI 5 - 0 Chiva K. TAFA
T2 Thomas LÖW 0 - 5 Zdenek ZIZKA
9. Round : 01/12/2019 16:45
T1 Thomas LÖW 0 - 5 Chiva K. TAFA
T2 Zdenek ZIZKA 5 - 0 Kurt GROSS
Sit-out : Paul van ROOIJEN
8. Round : 01/12/2019 16:15
T1 Thomas LÖW 5 - 0 Zdenek ZIZKA
T2 Chiva K. TAFA 5 - 0 Paul van ROOI
Sit-out : Kurt GROSS
7. Round : 01/12/2019 15:30
T1 Thomas LÖW 0 - 5 Paul van ROOI
T2 Kurt GROSS 5 - 0 Peter BLACHIA
T3 Chiva K. TAFA 5 - 0 Oliver PLAEHN
Sit-out : Zdenek ZIZKA
6. Round : 01/12/2019 15:00
T1 Paul van ROOI 0 - 5 Thomas LÖW
T2 Chiva K. TAFA 5 - 0 Zdenek ZIZKA
T3 Peter BLACHIA 5 - 0 Oliver PLAEHN
T4 Kurt GROSS 5 - 0 Raphael ROTST
5. Round : 01/12/2019 14:30
T1 Oliver PLAEHN 0 - 5 Thomas LÖW
T2 Kurt GROSS 0 - 5 Chiva K. TAFA
T3 Zdenek ZIZKA 5 - 0 Peter BLACHIA
T4 Raphael ROTST 5 - 0 Robby CARROLL
Sit-out : Paul van ROOIJEN
4. Round : 01/12/2019 13:30
T1 Paul van ROOI 5 - 0 Kurt GROSS
T2 Chiva K. TAFA 0 - 5 Thomas LÖW
T3 Zdenek ZIZKA 5 - 0 Oliver PLAEHN
T4 Raphael ROTST 0 - 5 Peter BLACHIA
Sit-out : Robby CARROLL
3. Round : 01/12/2019 12:30
T1 Paul van ROOI 0 - 5 Oliver PLAEHN
T2 Peter BLACHIA 0 - 5 Kurt GROSS
T3 Raphael ROTST 0 - 5 Zdenek ZIZKA
T4 Thomas LÖW 5 - 0 Robby CARROLL
Sit-out : Chiva K. TAFAZZOLI
2. Round : 01/12/2019 11:50
T1 Raphael ROTST 0 - 5 Paul van ROOI
T2 Kurt GROSS 0 - 5 Oliver PLAEHN
T3 Robby CARROLL 0 - 5 Zdenek ZIZKA
T4 Chiva K. TAFA 5 - 0 Peter BLACHIA
Sit-out : Thomas LÖW
1. Round :
T1 Robby CARROLL 0 - 5 Oliver PLAEHN
T2 Raphael ROTST 5 - 0 Chiva K. TAFA
T3 Kurt GROSS 5 - 0 Thomas LÖW
T4 Paul van ROOI 5 - 0 Zdenek ZIZKA
Sit-out : Peter BLACHIAN

Share


Flag Counter