Başkent Backgammon Club 10th Society Cup Winner: SERKAN ERTAN -

# Name W L RB B AV
1. SERKAN ERTAN 8 1 0 1 11
2. MUSTAFA GÜNERALP 7 2 0 1 27
3. Ahmet ERCAN 6 2 0 1 16
4. YAVUZ KAFALI 5 2 0 1 14
5. OZAN GÜNDOĞDU 4 2 0 1 10
6. OLCAY LÖKBAŞ 4 2 0 0 9
7. BÜLENT KESİCİ 3 2 0 1 10
8. BÜLENT GÜNER 3 2 0 0 14
9. KENAN KARAKAYA 3 2 0 0 8
10. ERTAN BÜYÜKKÖPR 3 2 0 0 6
11. ONUR VURUR 3 2 0 0 6
12. U.HELVACIOĞLU 2 2 0 0 7
13. RECEP DİLEK 2 2 0 0 6
14. FERHAT NAZLI 2 2 0 0 1
15. CENGİZ TEKİN 2 2 0 0 -5
16. SERHAT KESKİN 2 2 0 0 -5
17. TURAN KAYA 2 2 0 0 -6
18. GÜRŞEN SEVİNÇ 1 2 0 0 -1
19. ENİS SOYSAL 1 2 0 0 -3
20. FUAT GÜMÜŞLÜOL 1 2 0 0 -3
21. TANSEL DOĞAN 1 2 0 0 -4
22. ENGİN ÖZERTAN 1 2 0 0 -5
23. OKTAY LÖKBAŞ 1 2 0 0 -5
24. GÜROL GÜNER 1 2 0 0 -6
25. MUSTAFA GÜLTEKİN 1 2 0 0 -6
26. YÜCEL ÇITAK 1 2 0 0 -6
27. AYŞE ÖZKIN 1 2 0 0 -10
28. ARSLAN VOLKAN AKTA 0 2 0 0 -4
29. MERAL CEYLAN 0 2 0 0 -7
30. REMZİ KAYAN 0 2 0 0 -8
31. TANAY ÖZTÜRK 0 2 0 0 -8
32. YAŞAR SAĞIROĞLU 0 2 0 0 -9
33. AYKUT UZEL 0 2 0 0 -10
34. TAYFUN MENKÜ 0 2 0 0 -10
35. CİHANTAÇ EROĞLU 0 2 0 0 -12
36. ULAŞ PEKER 0 2 0 0 -12
Countries / Ülkeler
Turkey Turkey 36
10. Round : 09/03/2014 23:00
T0 SERKAN ERTAN 7 - 6 MUSTAFA GÜNE
9. Round : 09/03/2014 21:00
T0 Ahmet ERCAN 5 - 7 SERKAN ERTAN
Sit-out : MUSTAFA GÜNERALP
8. Round : 09/03/2014 20:00
T0 SERKAN ERTAN 0 - 7 MUSTAFA GÜNE
T0 Ahmet ERCAN 7 - 6 YAVUZ KAFALI
7. Round : 09/03/2014 19:00
T0 SERKAN ERTAN 7 - 4 OZAN GÜNDOĞ
T0 Ahmet ERCAN 5 - 7 MUSTAFA GÜNE
Sit-out : YAVUZ KAFALI
6. Round : 09/03/2014 18:00
T0 YAVUZ KAFALI 7 - 2 OLCAY LÖKBA
T0 MUSTAFA GÜNE 7 - 2 OZAN GÜNDOĞ
T0 SERKAN ERTAN 7 - 6 BÜLENT KESİ
Sit-out : Ahmet ERCAN
5. Round : 09/03/2014 18:00
T0 ERTAN BÜYÜK 5 - 7 MUSTAFA GÜNE
T0 BÜLENT KESİ 7 - 5 ONUR VURUR
T0 YAVUZ KAFALI 5 - 7 OZAN GÜNDOĞ
T0 KENAN KARAKAY 2 - 7 OLCAY LÖKBA
T0 Ahmet ERCAN 7 - 4 BÜLENT GÜNE
Sit-out : SERKAN ERTAN
4. Round : 09/03/2014 17:00
T0 Ahmet ERCAN 7 - 5 U.HELVACIOĞL
T0 SERHAT KESKİ 5 - 7 ONUR VURUR
T0 FERHAT NAZLI 2 - 7 MUSTAFA GÜNE
T0 CENGİZ TEKİ 3 - 7 ERTAN BÜYÜK
T0 KENAN KARAKAY 7 - 4 BÜLENT KESİ
T0 BÜLENT GÜNE 7 - 1 OLCAY LÖKBA
T0 RECEP DİLEK 5 - 7 SERKAN ERTAN
T0 YAVUZ KAFALI 7 - 2 TURAN KAYA
Sit-out : OZAN GÜNDOĞDU
3. Round : 09/03/2014 16:00
T0 U.HELVACIOĞL 7 - 1 MUSTAFA GÜLT
T0 ENİS SOYSAL 6 - 7 MUSTAFA GÜNE
T0 CENGİZ TEKİ 7 - 2 GÜRŞEN SEV
T0 RECEP DİLEK 7 - 0 FUAT GÜMÜŞ
T0 SERKAN ERTAN 7 - 5 BÜLENT GÜNE
T0 AYŞE ÖZKIN 1 - 7 FERHAT NAZLI
T0 OKTAY LÖKBA 4 - 7 OZAN GÜNDOĞ
T0 KENAN KARAKAY 5 - 7 SERHAT KESKİ
T0 TANSEL DOĞAN 4 - 7 OLCAY LÖKBA
T0 YAVUZ KAFALI 7 - 4 GÜROL GÜNER
T0 Ahmet ERCAN 7 - 2 YÜCEL ÇITAK
T0 TURAN KAYA 1 - 7 ONUR VURUR
T0 ERTAN BÜYÜK 7 - 1 ENGİN ÖZERT
Sit-out : BÜLENT KESİCİ
2. Round : 09/03/2014 15:00
T0 REMZİ KAYAN 2 - 7 ENGİN ÖZERT
T0 U.HELVACIOĞL 6 - 7 SERHAT KESKİ
T0 TANSEL DOĞAN 1 - 7 SERKAN ERTAN
T0 ULAŞ PEKER 2 - 7 RECEP DİLEK
T0 ERTAN BÜYÜK 0 - 7 OZAN GÜNDOĞ
T0 YAŞAR SAĞIR 3 - 7 OKTAY LÖKBA
T0 TAYFUN MENKÜ 2 - 7 OLCAY LÖKBA
T0 GÜRŞEN SEV 7 - 2 ONUR VURUR
T0 TANAY ÖZTÜR 0 - 7 BÜLENT GÜNE
T0 YAVUZ KAFALI 7 - 6 MUSTAFA GÜNE
T0 YÜCEL ÇITAK 5 - 7 TURAN KAYA
T0 Ahmet ERCAN 7 - 3 MUSTAFA GÜLT
T0 BÜLENT KESİ 7 - 2 AYKUT UZEL
T0 CENGİZ TEKİ 7 - 6 MERAL CEYLAN
T0 FERHAT NAZLI 7 - 0 CİHANTAÇ ER
T0 KENAN KARAKAY 7 - 1 AYŞE ÖZKIN
T0 GÜROL GÜNER 7 - 6 ARSLAN VOLKAN
T0 FUAT GÜMÜŞ 7 - 1 ENİS SOYSAL
1. Round :
T0 REMZİ KAYAN 4 - 7 TURAN KAYA
T0 SERHAT KESKİ 1 - 7 OZAN GÜNDOĞ
T0 GÜRŞEN SEV 6 - 7 SERKAN ERTAN
T0 U.HELVACIOĞL 7 - 3 RECEP DİLEK
T0 BÜLENT GÜNE 7 - 1 OKTAY LÖKBA
T0 ULAŞ PEKER 0 - 7 OLCAY LÖKBA
T0 YAŞAR SAĞIR 2 - 7 ONUR VURUR
T0 TANAY ÖZTÜR 6 - 7 YÜCEL ÇITAK
T0 TANSEL DOĞAN 7 - 2 AYKUT UZEL
T0 YAVUZ KAFALI 7 - 4 ARSLAN VOLKAN
T0 TAYFUN MENKÜ 2 - 7 ERTAN BÜYÜK
T0 CENGİZ TEKİ 0 - 7 MUSTAFA GÜNE
T0 GÜROL GÜNER 3 - 7 MUSTAFA GÜLT
T0 BÜLENT KESİ 7 - 0 FERHAT NAZLI
T0 Ahmet ERCAN 7 - 2 CİHANTAÇ ER
T0 FUAT GÜMÜŞ 5 - 7 AYŞE ÖZKIN
T0 ENİS SOYSAL 7 - 3 ENGİN ÖZERT
T0 KENAN KARAKAY 7 - 1 MERAL CEYLAN

Share


Flag Counter