CZBG2020 -

# Name W L RB B AV
1. Jan CERNY 8 5 0 1 36
2. Martin Stemberka 8 5 0 1 1
3. Lubos Vencl 8 6 0 0 19
4. Jiri Vala 7 6 0 1 38
5. Zdenek ZIZKA 7 6 0 1 29
6. Leos Fiala 7 6 0 1 -6
7. Jiri Olejnicek 7 6 0 0 -9
8. Vladimir Suchy 6 7 0 1 -2
9. Martin Filipi 6 7 0 1 -13
10. Martin Zizka 6 7 0 1 -13
11. Martin Sestak 6 7 0 1 -34
12. Eva ZIZKOVA 5 7 0 1 -3
13. Martin Tausche 2 8 0 0 -43
Countries / √úlkeler
Czech Republic Czech Republic 13
14. Round : 28/03/2020 23:00
T1 Eva ZIZKOVA 0 - 0 Jiri Olejnice
T2 Jan CERNY 11 - 13 Zdenek ZIZKA
T3 Lubos Vencl 13 - 1 Vladimir Such
T4 Leos Fiala 13 - 10 Martin Filipi
T5 Martin Sestak 13 - 12 Martin Zizka
T6 Martin Stembe 7 - 13 Jiri Vala
13. Round : 24/03/2020 21:00
T1 Jan CERNY 10 - 13 Leos Fiala
T2 Eva ZIZKOVA 11 - 13 Martin Filipi
T3 Martin Zizka 13 - 1 Martin Stembe
T4 Zdenek ZIZKA 13 - 8 Jiri Vala
T5 Jiri Olejnice 13 - 5 Vladimir Such
T6 Martin Sestak 10 - 13 Lubos Vencl
12. Round : 19/03/2020 23:00
T1 Leos Fiala 8 - 13 Jiri Olejnice
T2 Martin Zizka 1 - 13 Vladimir Such
T3 Martin Sestak 10 - 13 Lubos Vencl
T4 Zdenek ZIZKA 6 - 13 Martin Stembe
T5 Jan CERNY 13 - 4 Eva ZIZKOVA
T6 Jiri Vala 13 - 3 Martin Filipi
11. Round : 15/03/2020 23:00
T1 Lubos Vencl 13 - 10 Martin Filipi
T2 Martin Sestak 13 - 9 Jan CERNY
T3 Jiri Olejnice 13 - 11 Vladimir Such
T4 Zdenek ZIZKA 10 - 13 Leos Fiala
T5 Jiri Vala 10 - 13 Martin Zizka
T6 Eva ZIZKOVA 12 - 13 Martin Stembe
10. Round : 08/03/2020 22:00
T1 Martin Tausch 5 - 13 Jiri Olejnice
T2 Jan CERNY 13 - 7 Zdenek ZIZKA
T3 Martin Zizka 13 - 7 Lubos Vencl
T4 Vladimir Such 13 - 7 Eva ZIZKOVA
T5 Jiri Vala 13 - 8 Martin Sestak
T6 Martin Filipi 6 - 13 Martin Stembe
Sit-out : Leos Fiala
9. Round : 29/02/2020 15:00
T1 Vladimir Such 2 - 13 Lubos Vencl
T2 Jiri Vala 13 - 8 Martin Stembe
T3 Martin Tausch 10 - 13 Leos Fiala
T4 Jan CERNY 13 - 1 Jiri Olejnice
T5 Martin Filipi 3 - 13 Zdenek ZIZKA
T6 Martin Sestak 13 - 6 Eva ZIZKOVA
Sit-out : Martin Zizka
8. Round : 23/02/2020 11:00
T1 Martin Zizka 0 - 13 Eva ZIZKOVA
T2 Jiri Olejnice 10 - 13 Martin Stembe
T3 Leos Fiala 8 - 13 Lubos Vencl
T4 Martin Filipi 13 - 12 Martin Tausch
T5 Jan CERNY 13 - 10 Jiri Vala
T6 Martin Sestak 0 - 13 Zdenek ZIZKA
Sit-out : Vladimir Suchy
7. Round : 13/02/2020 21:00
T1 Martin Zizka 3 - 13 Leos Fiala
T2 Jiri Olejnice 13 - 6 Lubos Vencl
T3 Martin Filipi 13 - 0 Martin Sestak
T4 Eva ZIZKOVA 1 - 13 Jiri Vala
T5 Martin Stembe 5 - 13 Vladimir Such
T6 Zdenek ZIZKA 12 - 13 Martin Tausch
Sit-out : Jan CERNY
6. Round : 07/02/2020 05:00
T1 Martin Tausch 2 - 13 Jiri Vala
T2 Lubos Vencl 6 - 13 Eva ZIZKOVA
T3 Zdenek ZIZKA 13 - 5 Jiri Olejnice
T4 Leos Fiala 0 - 13 Vladimir Such
T5 Jan CERNY 13 - 8 Martin Stembe
T6 Martin Zizka 13 - 5 Martin Sestak
Sit-out : Martin Filipi
5. Round : 02/02/2020 14:00
T1 Jiri Vala 11 - 13 Lubos Vencl
T2 Martin Tausch 4 - 13 Martin Zizka
T3 Martin Filipi 13 - 12 Jan CERNY
T4 Vladimir Such 2 - 13 Zdenek ZIZKA
T5 Leos Fiala 11 - 13 Martin Stembe
T6 Jiri Olejnice 13 - 12 Eva ZIZKOVA
Sit-out : Martin Sestak
4. Round : 24/01/2020 00:00
T1 Vladimir Such 11 - 13 Martin Sestak
T2 Martin Filipi 9 - 13 Leos Fiala
T3 Jiri Olejnice 13 - 8 Jiri Vala
T4 Zdenek ZIZKA 13 - 3 Martin Zizka
T5 Lubos Vencl 11 - 13 Jan CERNY
T6 Martin Tausch 10 - 13 Eva ZIZKOVA
Sit-out : Martin Stemberka
3. Round : 15/01/2020 11:00
T1 Vladimir Such 13 - 8 Jan CERNY
T2 Martin Sestak 13 - 9 Jiri Olejnice
T3 Martin Filipi 13 - 2 Martin Zizka
T4 Martin Stembe 13 - 7 Martin Tausch
T5 Lubos Vencl 13 - 4 Zdenek ZIZKA
T6 Leos Fiala 13 - 11 Jiri Vala
Sit-out : Eva ZIZKOVA
2. Round : 05/01/2020 23:00
T1 Jiri Olejnice 0 - 13 Martin Zizka
T2 Vladimir Such 13 - 4 Martin Filipi
T3 Eva ZIZKOVA 13 - 9 Zdenek ZIZKA
T4 Martin Tausch 6 - 13 Jan CERNY
T5 Lubos Vencl 10 - 13 Martin Stembe
T6 Leos Fiala 12 - 13 Martin Sestak
Sit-out : Jiri Vala
1. Round : 01.01.2020
T1 Martin Filipi 13 - 8 Jiri Olejnice
T2 Martin Tausch 13 - 9 Lubos Vencl
T3 Jiri Vala 13 - 4 Vladimir Such
T4 Leos Fiala 5 - 13 Eva ZIZKOVA
T5 Martin Zizka 6 - 13 Jan CERNY
T6 Martin Stembe 13 - 5 Martin Sestak
Sit-out : Zdenek ZIZKA

Share


Flag Counter