CZBG2020 -

# Name W L RB B AV
1. Vencl Lubos(Elnino 10 6 0 1 34
2. Martin Stemberka(M 10 6 0 1 2
3. Zizka Zdenek(ZZ) 9 6 0 1 39
4. Jan CERNY 9 6 0 1 36
5. Olejnicek Jiri(Mor 9 7 0 0 -14
6. Vala Jiri(orkadime 8 7 0 1 39
7. Martin Filipi(Piko 7 8 0 1 -11
8. Leos Fiala 7 8 0 1 -16
9. Vladimir Suchy(Fab 6 8 0 1 -8
10. Zizka Martin(Jumbe 6 8 0 1 -18
11. Martin Sestak(Desm 6 8 0 1 -36
12. Eva ZIZKOVA 5 8 0 1 -4
13. Martin Tausche(Pan 2 8 0 0 -43
Countries / √úlkeler
Czech Republic Czech Republic 13
17. Round : 11/04/2020 13:00
T1 Vencl Lubos(E 13 - 6 Martin Stembe
T2 Zizka Zdenek( 0 - 0 Jan CERNY
T3 Olejnicek Jir 0 - 0 Vala Jiri(ork
16. Round : 08/04/2020 23:00
T1 Leos Fiala 7 - 13 Vala Jiri(ork
T2 Martin Filipi 11 - 13 Martin Stembe
T3 Olejnicek Jir 5 - 13 Vencl Lubos(E
T4 Zizka Zdenek( 13 - 8 Jan CERNY
15. Round : 04/04/2020 12:00
T1 Vladimir Such 7 - 13 Martin Stembe
T2 Zizka Zdenek( 13 - 8 Vala Jiri(ork
T3 Zizka Martin( 8 - 13 Jan CERNY
T4 Martin Filipi 13 - 9 Leos Fiala
T5 Olejnicek Jir 13 - 11 Martin Sestak
Sit-out : Vencl Lubos(Elnino83)
14. Round : 28/03/2020 23:00
T1 Eva ZIZKOVA 12 - 13 Olejnicek Jir
T2 Jan CERNY 11 - 13 Zizka Zdenek(
T3 Vencl Lubos(E 13 - 1 Vladimir Such
T4 Leos Fiala 13 - 10 Martin Filipi
T5 Martin Sestak 13 - 12 Zizka Martin(
T6 Martin Stembe 7 - 13 Vala Jiri(ork
13. Round : 24/03/2020 21:00
T1 Jan CERNY 10 - 13 Leos Fiala
T2 Eva ZIZKOVA 11 - 13 Martin Filipi
T3 Zizka Martin( 13 - 1 Martin Stembe
T4 Zizka Zdenek( 13 - 8 Vala Jiri(ork
T5 Olejnicek Jir 13 - 5 Vladimir Such
T6 Martin Sestak 10 - 13 Vencl Lubos(E
12. Round : 19/03/2020 23:00
T1 Leos Fiala 8 - 13 Olejnicek Jir
T2 Zizka Martin( 1 - 13 Vladimir Such
T3 Martin Sestak 10 - 13 Vencl Lubos(E
T4 Zizka Zdenek( 6 - 13 Martin Stembe
T5 Jan CERNY 13 - 4 Eva ZIZKOVA
T6 Vala Jiri(ork 13 - 3 Martin Filipi
11. Round : 15/03/2020 23:00
T1 Vencl Lubos(E 13 - 10 Martin Filipi
T2 Martin Sestak 13 - 9 Jan CERNY
T3 Olejnicek Jir 13 - 11 Vladimir Such
T4 Zizka Zdenek( 10 - 13 Leos Fiala
T5 Vala Jiri(ork 10 - 13 Zizka Martin(
T6 Eva ZIZKOVA 12 - 13 Martin Stembe
10. Round : 08/03/2020 22:00
T1 Martin Tausch 5 - 13 Olejnicek Jir
T2 Jan CERNY 13 - 7 Zizka Zdenek(
T3 Zizka Martin( 13 - 7 Vencl Lubos(E
T4 Vladimir Such 13 - 7 Eva ZIZKOVA
T5 Vala Jiri(ork 13 - 8 Martin Sestak
T6 Martin Filipi 6 - 13 Martin Stembe
Sit-out : Leos Fiala
9. Round : 29/02/2020 15:00
T1 Vladimir Such 2 - 13 Vencl Lubos(E
T2 Vala Jiri(ork 13 - 8 Martin Stembe
T3 Martin Tausch 10 - 13 Leos Fiala
T4 Jan CERNY 13 - 1 Olejnicek Jir
T5 Martin Filipi 3 - 13 Zizka Zdenek(
T6 Martin Sestak 13 - 6 Eva ZIZKOVA
Sit-out : Zizka Martin(Jumbeek)
8. Round : 23/02/2020 11:00
T1 Zizka Martin( 0 - 13 Eva ZIZKOVA
T2 Olejnicek Jir 10 - 13 Martin Stembe
T3 Leos Fiala 8 - 13 Vencl Lubos(E
T4 Martin Filipi 13 - 12 Martin Tausch
T5 Jan CERNY 13 - 10 Vala Jiri(ork
T6 Martin Sestak 0 - 13 Zizka Zdenek(
Sit-out : Vladimir Suchy(Fabius)
7. Round : 13/02/2020 21:00
T1 Zizka Martin( 3 - 13 Leos Fiala
T2 Olejnicek Jir 13 - 6 Vencl Lubos(E
T3 Martin Filipi 13 - 0 Martin Sestak
T4 Eva ZIZKOVA 1 - 13 Vala Jiri(ork
T5 Martin Stembe 5 - 13 Vladimir Such
T6 Zizka Zdenek( 12 - 13 Martin Tausch
Sit-out : Jan CERNY
6. Round : 07/02/2020 05:00
T1 Martin Tausch 2 - 13 Vala Jiri(ork
T2 Vencl Lubos(E 6 - 13 Eva ZIZKOVA
T3 Zizka Zdenek( 13 - 5 Olejnicek Jir
T4 Leos Fiala 0 - 13 Vladimir Such
T5 Jan CERNY 13 - 8 Martin Stembe
T6 Zizka Martin( 13 - 5 Martin Sestak
Sit-out : Martin Filipi(Pikomuf)
5. Round : 02/02/2020 14:00
T1 Vala Jiri(ork 11 - 13 Vencl Lubos(E
T2 Martin Tausch 4 - 13 Zizka Martin(
T3 Martin Filipi 13 - 12 Jan CERNY
T4 Vladimir Such 2 - 13 Zizka Zdenek(
T5 Leos Fiala 11 - 13 Martin Stembe
T6 Olejnicek Jir 13 - 12 Eva ZIZKOVA
Sit-out : Martin Sestak(Desmond12)
4. Round : 24/01/2020 00:00
T1 Vladimir Such 11 - 13 Martin Sestak
T2 Martin Filipi 9 - 13 Leos Fiala
T3 Olejnicek Jir 13 - 8 Vala Jiri(ork
T4 Zizka Zdenek( 13 - 3 Zizka Martin(
T5 Vencl Lubos(E 11 - 13 Jan CERNY
T6 Martin Tausch 10 - 13 Eva ZIZKOVA
Sit-out : Martin Stemberka(Marstem)
3. Round : 15/01/2020 11:00
T1 Vladimir Such 13 - 8 Jan CERNY
T2 Martin Sestak 13 - 9 Olejnicek Jir
T3 Martin Filipi 13 - 2 Zizka Martin(
T4 Martin Stembe 13 - 7 Martin Tausch
T5 Vencl Lubos(E 13 - 4 Zizka Zdenek(
T6 Leos Fiala 13 - 11 Vala Jiri(ork
Sit-out : Eva ZIZKOVA
2. Round : 05/01/2020 23:00
T1 Olejnicek Jir 0 - 13 Zizka Martin(
T2 Vladimir Such 13 - 4 Martin Filipi
T3 Eva ZIZKOVA 13 - 9 Zizka Zdenek(
T4 Martin Tausch 6 - 13 Jan CERNY
T5 Vencl Lubos(E 10 - 13 Martin Stembe
T6 Leos Fiala 12 - 13 Martin Sestak
Sit-out : Vala Jiri(orkadimenza)
1. Round : 01.01.2020
T1 Martin Filipi 13 - 8 Olejnicek Jir
T2 Martin Tausch 13 - 9 Vencl Lubos(E
T3 Vala Jiri(ork 13 - 4 Vladimir Such
T4 Leos Fiala 5 - 13 Eva ZIZKOVA
T5 Zizka Martin( 6 - 13 Jan CERNY
T6 Martin Stembe 13 - 5 Martin Sestak
Sit-out : Zizka Zdenek(ZZ)

Share