MCR-2014 -

# Name W L RB B AV
1. Vidanova Pavla(vit 15 5 0 3 58
2. Jan Cerny 13 7 0 3 24
3. Jan Stastna 12 7 0 2 25
4. Olejnicek Jiri(Mor 10 7 0 2 41
5. EVA ZIZKOVA 9 7 0 2 15
6. Pavel Zaoral 9 7 0 1 14
7. Zizka Zdenek(ZZ) 7 7 0 1 9
8. Vala Jiri(orkadime 6 7 0 1 2
9. Stemberka Martin(M 6 7 0 1 -2
10. Vencl Lubos(Elnino 5 7 0 1 -18
11. Jankovsky Lukas(hu 5 7 0 1 -20
12. Tamaz Gongadze 2 7 0 0 -31
13. Petr Skopek 2 7 0 0 -40
14. Jiri Stranak 1 7 0 0 -37
15. Jan Orlev 1 7 0 0 -40
Countries / √úlkeler
Czech Republic Czech Republic 15
23. Round : 23/08/2014 22:00
T0 Vidanova Pavl 11 - 2 Jan Cerny
22. Round : 22/08/2014 21:00
T0 Vidanova Pavl 1 - 11 Jan Cerny
21. Round : 13/08/2014 23:00
T0 Jan Stastna 6 - 11 Vidanova Pavl
Sit-out : Jan Cerny
20. Round : 08/08/2014 19:00
T0 Jan Stastna 10 - 11 Jan Cerny
Sit-out : Vidanova Pavla(vitana4)
19. Round : 03/08/2014 22:00
T0 Olejnicek Jir 8 - 11 Vidanova Pavl
T0 Jan Stastna 7 - 11 Jan Cerny
18. Round : 30/07/2014 13:00
T0 Jan Stastna 11 - 6 Jan Cerny
T0 EVA ZIZKOVA 5 - 11 Vidanova Pavl
Sit-out : Olejnicek Jiri(Morfeus)
17. Round : 24/07/2014 20:00
T0 Jan Stastna 11 - 8 Pavel Zaoral
T0 Olejnicek Jir 11 - 6 Vidanova Pavl
T0 EVA ZIZKOVA 8 - 11 Jan Cerny
16. Round : 14/07/2014 18:00
T0 Olejnicek Jir 2 - 11 Pavel Zaoral
T0 EVA ZIZKOVA 3 - 11 Jan Stastna
T0 Vidanova Pavl 11 - 4 Jan Cerny
15. Round : 02/07/2014 23:00
T0 Olejnicek Jir 11 - 1 Zizka Zdenek(
T0 Jan Stastna 6 - 11 Pavel Zaoral
T0 EVA ZIZKOVA 4 - 11 Vidanova Pavl
Sit-out : Jan Cerny
14. Round : 26/06/2014 02:00
T0 EVA ZIZKOVA 11 - 6 Stemberka Mar
T0 Jan Stastna 11 - 3 Pavel Zaoral
T0 Vala Jiri(ork 0 - 11 Olejnicek Jir
T0 Zizka Zdenek( 3 - 11 Jan Cerny
Sit-out : Vidanova Pavla(vitana4)
13. Round : 21/06/2014 22:00
T0 Jankovsky Luk 8 - 11 Vidanova Pavl
T0 Stemberka Mar 7 - 11 Jan Cerny
T0 Vencl Lubos(E 1 - 11 Pavel Zaoral
T0 Vala Jiri(ork 8 - 11 Olejnicek Jir
T0 Zizka Zdenek( 11 - 9 Jan Stastna
Sit-out : EVA ZIZKOVA
12. Round : 12/06/2014 01:00
T0 Jankovsky Luk 11 - 9 Zizka Zdenek(
T0 Vala Jiri(ork 8 - 11 Vidanova Pavl
T0 EVA ZIZKOVA 11 - 2 Jan Cerny
T0 Olejnicek Jir 9 - 11 Pavel Zaoral
T0 Vencl Lubos(E 11 - 3 Stemberka Mar
Sit-out : Jan Stastna
11. Round : 08/06/2014 23:00
T0 Zizka Zdenek( 11 - 0 EVA ZIZKOVA
T0 Vala Jiri(ork 2 - 11 Stemberka Mar
T0 Olejnicek Jir 11 - 1 Jan Cerny
T0 Jan Stastna 11 - 9 Vidanova Pavl
T0 Jankovsky Luk 3 - 11 Pavel Zaoral
Sit-out : Vencl Lubos(Elnino83)
10. Round : 01/06/2014 22:00
T0 Olejnicek Jir 11 - 7 Zizka Zdenek(
T0 Vala Jiri(ork 10 - 11 Vencl Lubos(E
T0 Stemberka Mar 8 - 11 Jan Stastna
T0 Jankovsky Luk 8 - 11 Jan Cerny
T0 EVA ZIZKOVA 8 - 11 Vidanova Pavl
Sit-out : Pavel Zaoral
9. Round : 25/05/2014 00:00
T0 Vencl Lubos(E 6 - 11 Jan Stastna
T0 EVA ZIZKOVA 9 - 11 Pavel Zaoral
T0 Zizka Zdenek( 0 - 11 Jan Cerny
T0 Tamaz Gongadz 10 - 11 Stemberka Mar
T0 Petr Skopek 10 - 11 Vidanova Pavl
T0 Vala Jiri(ork 11 - 9 Jankovsky Luk
Sit-out : Olejnicek Jiri(Morfeus)
8. Round : 17/05/2014 00:00
T0 Jan Orlev 10 - 11 Stemberka Mar
T0 Jankovsky Luk 11 - 5 Petr Skopek
T0 Olejnicek Jir 11 - 7 Jiri Stranak
T0 Vencl Lubos(E 11 - 10 Jan Cerny
T0 EVA ZIZKOVA 11 - 6 Jan Stastna
T0 Tamaz Gongadz 7 - 11 Pavel Zaoral
T0 Vala Jiri(ork 4 - 11 Zizka Zdenek(
Sit-out : Vidanova Pavla(vitana4)
7. Round : 10/05/2014 20:00
T0 Olejnicek Jir 9 - 11 EVA ZIZKOVA
T0 Jan Orlev 11 - 5 Tamaz Gongadz
T0 Vencl Lubos(E 11 - 3 Petr Skopek
T0 Pavel Zaoral 6 - 11 Jan Cerny
T0 Vala Jiri(ork 11 - 3 Jiri Stranak
T0 Stemberka Mar 6 - 11 Vidanova Pavl
T0 Jankovsky Luk 3 - 11 Jan Stastna
Sit-out : Zizka Zdenek(ZZ)
6. Round : 03/05/2014 23:00
T0 Zizka Zdenek( 11 - 5 Vidanova Pavl
T0 Jankovsky Luk 8 - 11 Tamaz Gongadz
T0 Jiri Stranak 7 - 11 Pavel Zaoral
T0 Jan Orlev 4 - 11 Vencl Lubos(E
T0 Petr Skopek 2 - 11 Jan Cerny
T0 Olejnicek Jir 11 - 8 Stemberka Mar
T0 Vala Jiri(ork 6 - 11 EVA ZIZKOVA
Sit-out : Jan Stastna
5. Round : 25/04/2014 00:00
T0 Tamaz Gongadz 4 - 11 Vidanova Pavl
T0 Jiri Stranak 0 - 11 EVA ZIZKOVA
T0 Jan Orlev 7 - 11 Jan Stastna
T0 Jankovsky Luk 11 - 8 Vencl Lubos(E
T0 Olejnicek Jir 8 - 11 Petr Skopek
T0 Vala Jiri(ork 11 - 4 Jan Cerny
T0 Zizka Zdenek( 11 - 4 Pavel Zaoral
Sit-out : Stemberka Martin(Marstem)
4. Round : 18/04/2014 00:00
T0 Olejnicek Jir 5 - 11 Vidanova Pavl
T0 Jiri Stranak 10 - 11 Jankovsky Luk
T0 Stemberka Mar 11 - 8 Pavel Zaoral
T0 Vencl Lubos(E 3 - 11 Zizka Zdenek(
T0 Jan Stastna 1 - 11 Jan Cerny
T0 Jan Orlev 0 - 11 Petr Skopek
T0 Vala Jiri(ork 11 - 3 Tamaz Gongadz
Sit-out : EVA ZIZKOVA
3. Round : 13/04/2014 17:00
T0 Vencl Lubos(E 8 - 11 EVA ZIZKOVA
T0 Petr Skopek 1 - 11 Pavel Zaoral
T0 Jiri Stranak 3 - 11 Jan Stastna
T0 Zizka Zdenek( 11 - 5 Stemberka Mar
T0 Vidanova Pavl 10 - 11 Jan Cerny
T0 Olejnicek Jir 11 - 3 Tamaz Gongadz
T0 Jankovsky Luk 11 - 7 Jan Orlev
Sit-out : Vala Jiri(orkadimenza)
2. Round : 05/04/2014 22:00
T0 Vala Jiri(ork 11 - 2 Jan Orlev
T0 Jankovsky Luk 2 - 11 Stemberka Mar
T0 Jiri Stranak 11 - 9 Zizka Zdenek(
T0 Petr Skopek 0 - 11 EVA ZIZKOVA
T0 Vencl Lubos(E 7 - 11 Tamaz Gongadz
T0 Pavel Zaoral 4 - 11 Vidanova Pavl
T0 Olejnicek Jir 9 - 11 Jan Stastna
Sit-out : Jan Cerny
1. Round :
T0 Jiri Stranak 8 - 11 Jan Cerny
T0 Vala Jiri(ork 11 - 4 Pavel Zaoral
T0 Olejnicek Jir 11 - 1 Jan Orlev
T0 Zizka Zdenek( 10 - 11 Jan Stastna
T0 Tamaz Gongadz 7 - 11 EVA ZIZKOVA
T0 Petr Skopek 2 - 11 Stemberka Mar
T0 Vencl Lubos(E 1 - 11 Vidanova Pavl
Sit-out : Jankovsky Lukas(huho77)

Share