MCR-2014 -

# Name W L RB B AV
1. Pavla Vidanova 15 5 0 3 58
2. Jan Cerny 13 7 0 3 24
3. Jan Stastna 12 7 0 2 25
4. Jiri Olejnicek 10 7 0 2 41
5. Eva Zizkova 9 7 0 2 15
6. Pavel Zaoral 9 7 0 1 14
7. Zdenek Zizka 7 7 0 1 9
8. Jiri Vala 6 7 0 1 2
9. Martin Stemberka 6 7 0 1 -2
10. Lubos Vencl 5 7 0 1 -18
11. Lukas Jankovsky 5 7 0 1 -20
12. Tamaz Gongadze 2 7 0 0 -31
13. Petr Skopek 2 7 0 0 -40
14. Jiri Stranak 1 7 0 0 -37
15. Jan Orlev 1 7 0 0 -40
Countries / Ülkeler
Czech Republic Czech Republic 15
Associations / Dernekler
Others / Diğer Others / Diğer 15
23. Round : 23/08/2014 22:00
T0 Pavla Vidanov 11 - 2 Jan Cerny
22. Round : 22/08/2014 21:00
T0 Pavla Vidanov 1 - 11 Jan Cerny
21. Round : 13/08/2014 23:00
T0 Jan Stastna 6 - 11 Pavla Vidanov
Sit-out : Jan Cerny
20. Round : 08/08/2014 19:00
T0 Jan Stastna 10 - 11 Jan Cerny
Sit-out : Pavla Vidanova
19. Round : 03/08/2014 22:00
T0 Jiri Olejnice 8 - 11 Pavla Vidanov
T0 Jan Stastna 7 - 11 Jan Cerny
18. Round : 30/07/2014 13:00
T0 Jan Stastna 11 - 6 Jan Cerny
T0 Eva Zizkova 5 - 11 Pavla Vidanov
Sit-out : Jiri Olejnicek
17. Round : 24/07/2014 20:00
T0 Jan Stastna 11 - 8 Pavel Zaoral
T0 Jiri Olejnice 11 - 6 Pavla Vidanov
T0 Eva Zizkova 8 - 11 Jan Cerny
16. Round : 14/07/2014 18:00
T0 Jiri Olejnice 2 - 11 Pavel Zaoral
T0 Eva Zizkova 3 - 11 Jan Stastna
T0 Pavla Vidanov 11 - 4 Jan Cerny
15. Round : 02/07/2014 23:00
T0 Jiri Olejnice 11 - 1 Zdenek Zizka
T0 Jan Stastna 6 - 11 Pavel Zaoral
T0 Eva Zizkova 4 - 11 Pavla Vidanov
Sit-out : Jan Cerny
14. Round : 26/06/2014 02:00
T0 Eva Zizkova 11 - 6 Martin Stembe
T0 Jan Stastna 11 - 3 Pavel Zaoral
T0 Jiri Vala 0 - 11 Jiri Olejnice
T0 Zdenek Zizka 3 - 11 Jan Cerny
Sit-out : Pavla Vidanova
13. Round : 21/06/2014 22:00
T0 Lukas Jankovs 8 - 11 Pavla Vidanov
T0 Martin Stembe 7 - 11 Jan Cerny
T0 Lubos Vencl 1 - 11 Pavel Zaoral
T0 Jiri Vala 8 - 11 Jiri Olejnice
T0 Zdenek Zizka 11 - 9 Jan Stastna
Sit-out : Eva Zizkova
12. Round : 12/06/2014 01:00
T0 Lukas Jankovs 11 - 9 Zdenek Zizka
T0 Jiri Vala 8 - 11 Pavla Vidanov
T0 Eva Zizkova 11 - 2 Jan Cerny
T0 Jiri Olejnice 9 - 11 Pavel Zaoral
T0 Lubos Vencl 11 - 3 Martin Stembe
Sit-out : Jan Stastna
11. Round : 08/06/2014 23:00
T0 Zdenek Zizka 11 - 0 Eva Zizkova
T0 Jiri Vala 2 - 11 Martin Stembe
T0 Jiri Olejnice 11 - 1 Jan Cerny
T0 Jan Stastna 11 - 9 Pavla Vidanov
T0 Lukas Jankovs 3 - 11 Pavel Zaoral
Sit-out : Lubos Vencl
10. Round : 01/06/2014 22:00
T0 Jiri Olejnice 11 - 7 Zdenek Zizka
T0 Jiri Vala 10 - 11 Lubos Vencl
T0 Martin Stembe 8 - 11 Jan Stastna
T0 Lukas Jankovs 8 - 11 Jan Cerny
T0 Eva Zizkova 8 - 11 Pavla Vidanov
Sit-out : Pavel Zaoral
9. Round : 25/05/2014 00:00
T0 Lubos Vencl 6 - 11 Jan Stastna
T0 Eva Zizkova 9 - 11 Pavel Zaoral
T0 Zdenek Zizka 0 - 11 Jan Cerny
T0 Tamaz Gongadz 10 - 11 Martin Stembe
T0 Petr Skopek 10 - 11 Pavla Vidanov
T0 Jiri Vala 11 - 9 Lukas Jankovs
Sit-out : Jiri Olejnicek
8. Round : 17/05/2014 00:00
T0 Jan Orlev 10 - 11 Martin Stembe
T0 Lukas Jankovs 11 - 5 Petr Skopek
T0 Jiri Olejnice 11 - 7 Jiri Stranak
T0 Lubos Vencl 11 - 10 Jan Cerny
T0 Eva Zizkova 11 - 6 Jan Stastna
T0 Tamaz Gongadz 7 - 11 Pavel Zaoral
T0 Jiri Vala 4 - 11 Zdenek Zizka
Sit-out : Pavla Vidanova
7. Round : 10/05/2014 20:00
T0 Jiri Olejnice 9 - 11 Eva Zizkova
T0 Jan Orlev 11 - 5 Tamaz Gongadz
T0 Lubos Vencl 11 - 3 Petr Skopek
T0 Pavel Zaoral 6 - 11 Jan Cerny
T0 Jiri Vala 11 - 3 Jiri Stranak
T0 Martin Stembe 6 - 11 Pavla Vidanov
T0 Lukas Jankovs 3 - 11 Jan Stastna
Sit-out : Zdenek Zizka
6. Round : 03/05/2014 23:00
T0 Zdenek Zizka 11 - 5 Pavla Vidanov
T0 Lukas Jankovs 8 - 11 Tamaz Gongadz
T0 Jiri Stranak 7 - 11 Pavel Zaoral
T0 Jan Orlev 4 - 11 Lubos Vencl
T0 Petr Skopek 2 - 11 Jan Cerny
T0 Jiri Olejnice 11 - 8 Martin Stembe
T0 Jiri Vala 6 - 11 Eva Zizkova
Sit-out : Jan Stastna
5. Round : 25/04/2014 00:00
T0 Tamaz Gongadz 4 - 11 Pavla Vidanov
T0 Jiri Stranak 0 - 11 Eva Zizkova
T0 Jan Orlev 7 - 11 Jan Stastna
T0 Lukas Jankovs 11 - 8 Lubos Vencl
T0 Jiri Olejnice 8 - 11 Petr Skopek
T0 Jiri Vala 11 - 4 Jan Cerny
T0 Zdenek Zizka 11 - 4 Pavel Zaoral
Sit-out : Martin Stemberka
4. Round : 18/04/2014 00:00
T0 Jiri Olejnice 5 - 11 Pavla Vidanov
T0 Jiri Stranak 10 - 11 Lukas Jankovs
T0 Martin Stembe 11 - 8 Pavel Zaoral
T0 Lubos Vencl 3 - 11 Zdenek Zizka
T0 Jan Stastna 1 - 11 Jan Cerny
T0 Jan Orlev 0 - 11 Petr Skopek
T0 Jiri Vala 11 - 3 Tamaz Gongadz
Sit-out : Eva Zizkova
3. Round : 13/04/2014 17:00
T0 Lubos Vencl 8 - 11 Eva Zizkova
T0 Petr Skopek 1 - 11 Pavel Zaoral
T0 Jiri Stranak 3 - 11 Jan Stastna
T0 Zdenek Zizka 11 - 5 Martin Stembe
T0 Pavla Vidanov 10 - 11 Jan Cerny
T0 Jiri Olejnice 11 - 3 Tamaz Gongadz
T0 Lukas Jankovs 11 - 7 Jan Orlev
Sit-out : Jiri Vala
2. Round : 05/04/2014 22:00
T0 Jiri Vala 11 - 2 Jan Orlev
T0 Lukas Jankovs 2 - 11 Martin Stembe
T0 Jiri Stranak 11 - 9 Zdenek Zizka
T0 Petr Skopek 0 - 11 Eva Zizkova
T0 Lubos Vencl 7 - 11 Tamaz Gongadz
T0 Pavel Zaoral 4 - 11 Pavla Vidanov
T0 Jiri Olejnice 9 - 11 Jan Stastna
Sit-out : Jan Cerny
1. Round :
T0 Jiri Stranak 8 - 11 Jan Cerny
T0 Jiri Vala 11 - 4 Pavel Zaoral
T0 Jiri Olejnice 11 - 1 Jan Orlev
T0 Zdenek Zizka 10 - 11 Jan Stastna
T0 Tamaz Gongadz 7 - 11 Eva Zizkova
T0 Petr Skopek 2 - 11 Martin Stembe
T0 Lubos Vencl 1 - 11 Pavla Vidanov
Sit-out : Lukas Jankovsky

Share


Flag Counter