Romania, Turneu Open Online de Backgammon 11p.triplă eliminare,start 22 mai ora 18 -

Master winner GARANTAT 2500 RON, locul 2= 1161 RON; 3 și 4 cate 580 RON; 5,6,7 și 8 câte 290 RON
# Name W L RB B AV
1. Sellena 10 2 0 1 19
2. kar10kas 9 3 0 1 33
3. Zuleyha 8 3 0 1 41
4. collind 7 3 0 0 11
5. lilieci01 6 3 0 1 35
6. wizmedia 6 3 0 0 18
7. Serban_laurenti 5 3 0 1 13
8. Simionescudanie 5 3 0 0 10
9. Tiberius76 5 3 0 0 -4
10. adidan 4 3 0 1 14
11. naxi28 4 3 0 1 -5
12. Emilian 4 3 0 0 18
13. Petede 4 3 0 0 7
14. Michaelco 4 3 0 0 5
15. florbrazil13 4 3 0 0 -5
16. Cocorel 3 3 0 0 9
17. Cocorul 3 3 0 0 8
18. Flamingo 3 3 0 0 7
19. HelloBucovina 3 3 0 0 3
20. ladar_stefan 3 3 0 0 -4
21. gimmi67 3 3 0 0 -6
22. luckydoc77 3 3 0 0 -8
23. mmpugna 2 3 0 0 2
24. skiry 2 3 0 0 1
25. kizzu 2 3 0 0 -3
26. nicaion56 2 3 0 0 -3
27. Axxxxx1105 2 3 0 0 -5
28. Frisk 2 3 0 0 -8
29. iliecostel 2 3 0 0 -14
30. vili 1 3 0 1 -8
31. marcel 1 3 0 0 -6
32. Ionica 1 3 0 0 -7
33. Marian86 1 3 0 0 -10
34. RRKK 1 3 0 0 -10
35. LIVIO 1 3 0 0 -11
36. CR77 1 3 0 0 -14
37. Elnegro 1 3 0 0 -22
38. Paul1983 0 3 0 1 -22
39. ManuExOtic 0 3 0 0 -9
40. MarianR 0 3 0 0 -9
41. Buratino 0 3 0 0 -16
42. Mihai 0 3 0 0 -22
43. Chiriac Vasile 0 3 0 0 -23
Countries / Ülkeler
Romania Romania 40
England England 1
Germany Germany 1
Hungary Hungary 1
13. Round : 25/05/2020 18:00
T1 Sellena 11 - 10 kar10kas
12. Round : 24/05/2020 21:00
T1 Zuleyha 9 - 11 Sellena
Sit-out : kar10kas
11. Round : 24/05/2020 20:00
T1 Zuleyha 11 - 2 kar10kas
Sit-out : Sellena
10. Round : 24/05/2020 18:00
T1 collind 1 - 11 kar10kas
T2 Sellena 11 - 10 lilieci01
Sit-out : Zuleyha
9. Round : 24/05/2020 15:00
T1 kar10kas 11 - 10 Zuleyha
T2 wizmedia 0 - 11 collind
T3 Sellena 11 - 10 Serban_lauren
Sit-out : lilieci01
8. Round : 24/05/2020 12:00
T1 Sellena 8 - 11 Zuleyha
T2 naxi28 0 - 11 lilieci01
T3 adidan 10 - 11 collind
T4 Simionescudan 7 - 11 wizmedia
T5 Tiberius76 4 - 11 kar10kas
Sit-out : Serban_laurenti
7. Round : 23/05/2020 21:00
T1 lilieci01 10 - 11 Sellena
T2 Zuleyha 11 - 4 adidan
T3 Serban_lauren 11 - 9 kar10kas
T4 wizmedia 11 - 9 Emilian
T5 Tiberius76 11 - 7 florbrazil13
T6 Michaelco 10 - 11 Simionescudan
T7 Petede 5 - 11 collind
Sit-out : naxi28
6. Round : 23/05/2020 18:00
T1 lilieci01 10 - 11 kar10kas
T2 adidan 11 - 0 naxi28
T3 Sellena 11 - 4 Tiberius76
T4 Zuleyha 11 - 0 Serban_lauren
T5 Cocorel 7 - 11 Michaelco
T6 gimmi67 8 - 11 florbrazil13
T7 HelloBucovina 3 - 11 Emilian
T8 Cocorul 9 - 11 collind
T9 wizmedia 11 - 6 Flamingo
T10 ladar_stefan 10 - 11 Simionescudan
T11 luckydoc77 2 - 11 Petede
5. Round : 23/05/2020 15:00
T1 kar10kas 11 - 10 Zuleyha
T2 Serban_lauren 11 - 5 wizmedia
T3 gimmi67 2 - 11 lilieci01
T4 Sellena 11 - 5 ladar_stefan
T5 adidan 11 - 4 florbrazil13
T6 naxi28 11 - 1 luckydoc77
T7 Tiberius76 11 - 9 Emilian
T8 collind 11 - 1 iliecostel
T9 nicaion56 3 - 11 Cocorel
T10 Flamingo 11 - 8 vili
T11 Frisk 0 - 11 Simionescudan
T12 Axxxxx1105 8 - 11 HelloBucovina
T13 mmpugna 4 - 11 Cocorul
T14 kizzu 9 - 11 Michaelco
T15 skiry 5 - 11 Petede
4. Round : 23/05/2020 12:00
T1 lilieci01 11 - 2 Emilian
T2 Zuleyha 11 - 4 ladar_stefan
T3 kar10kas 11 - 4 Sellena
T4 naxi28 11 - 3 Petede
T5 collind 4 - 11 wizmedia
T6 Michaelco 9 - 11 florbrazil13
T7 skiry 4 - 11 Tiberius76
T8 luckydoc77 11 - 9 iliecostel
T9 vili 8 - 11 adidan
T10 gimmi67 11 - 9 Frisk
T11 kizzu 6 - 11 Serban_lauren
T12 Elnegro 7 - 11 Cocorel
T13 Flamingo 11 - 5 Ionica
T14 nicaion56 11 - 1 CR77
T15 Axxxxx1105 11 - 10 marcel
T16 RRKK 2 - 11 Simionescudan
T17 Paul1983 6 - 11 mmpugna
T18 LIVIO 6 - 11 HelloBucovina
T19 Marian86 5 - 11 Cocorul
3. Round : 22/05/2020 22:10
T1 adidan 10 - 11 kar10kas
T2 Zuleyha 11 - 6 Michaelco
T3 lilieci01 11 - 4 Tiberius76
T4 florbrazil13 0 - 11 Emilian
T5 iliecostel 5 - 11 ladar_stefan
T6 Flamingo 10 - 11 collind
T7 luckydoc77 11 - 3 LIVIO
T8 skiry 11 - 5 Axxxxx1105
T9 Cocorul 3 - 11 Sellena
T10 kizzu 11 - 8 Cocorel
T11 Simionescudan 5 - 11 gimmi67
T12 naxi28 11 - 6 nicaion56
T13 Ionica 1 - 11 wizmedia
T14 Petede 11 - 3 Marian86
T15 Serban_lauren 11 - 0 Elnegro
T16 vili 11 - 10 HelloBucovina
T17 Frisk 11 - 7 MarianR
T18 Mihai 0 - 11 CR77
T19 mmpugna 11 - 3 Chiriac Vasil
T20 RRKK 11 - 9 ManuExOtic
T21 Buratino 5 - 11 marcel
Sit-out : Paul1983
2. Round : 22/05/2020 20:00
T1 luckydoc77 10 - 11 ladar_stefan
T2 adidan 11 - 9 skiry
T3 Cocorul 10 - 11 iliecostel
T4 Simionescudan 8 - 11 florbrazil13
T5 kizzu 10 - 11 Sellena
T6 Tiberius76 11 - 10 Serban_lauren
T7 lilieci01 11 - 10 Flamingo
T8 Zuleyha 11 - 10 Marian86
T9 Petede 5 - 11 Michaelco
T10 Emilian 11 - 3 Elnegro
T11 kar10kas 11 - 0 naxi28
T12 HelloBucovina 11 - 1 Mihai
T13 Cocorel 11 - 5 CR77
T14 mmpugna 9 - 11 collind
T15 Chiriac Vasil 2 - 11 wizmedia
T16 gimmi67 11 - 9 RRKK
T17 Paul1983 4 - 11 LIVIO
T18 nicaion56 11 - 9 MarianR
T19 Axxxxx1105 11 - 5 Buratino
T20 marcel 1 - 11 Ionica
T21 ManuExOtic 9 - 11 Frisk
Sit-out : vili
1. Round : 22.05.2020 18:00
T1 wizmedia 9 - 11 kizzu
T2 Sellena 11 - 10 marcel
T3 Zuleyha 11 - 9 Cocorel
T4 Tiberius76 11 - 8 MarianR
T5 Mihai 10 - 11 Michaelco
T6 Petede 11 - 7 Buratino
T7 CR77 2 - 11 florbrazil13
T8 Ionica 10 - 11 Simionescudan
T9 skiry 11 - 1 Paul1983
T10 Frisk 10 - 11 lilieci01
T11 naxi28 11 - 6 collind
T12 LIVIO 6 - 11 Marian86
T13 gimmi67 7 - 11 Emilian
T14 HelloBucovina 5 - 11 Cocorul
T15 luckydoc77 11 - 9 mmpugna
T16 ladar_stefan 11 - 8 Axxxxx1105
T17 Elnegro 11 - 10 RRKK
T18 ManuExOtic 6 - 11 Flamingo
T19 vili 8 - 11 iliecostel
T20 nicaion56 9 - 11 Serban_lauren
T21 Chiriac Vasil 5 - 11 kar10kas
Sit-out : adidan

Share


Flag Counter